Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

J-6, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Damian Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (dui)
2:13
2:13
2
Stijn Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
2:20
2:20
3
Matthijs Berg
Zuidwolde
2:32
2:32
4
Joost Pruntel
Zuidwolde Dr
2:42
2:41
5
Seth Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
2:46
2:46
6
Louis Sol
Hoogeveen
2:47
2:46
7
Tibbe Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
3:03
3:03
8
Noor Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
3:09
3:09
9
Matthijs Sol
Hoogeveen
3:17
3:17
10
Thijmen Kroondijk
Ruinerwold
3:18
3:18
M-6, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Kreuze
Zuidwolde
2:21
2:21
2
Hanne van 't Zand
Zuidwolde
2:25
2:25
3
Vayen Cobussen
Hoogeveen
2:27
2:27
4
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
2:37
2:37
5
Esther van der Heide
Leeuwarden
2:49
2:49
6
Babette Drooglever
Hoogeveen
2:52
2:52
7
Isabel Meek
Zuidwolde
2:55
2:55
8
Jennifer Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (dui)
2:58
2:58
9
Elize Kreuze
Zuidwolde
3:23
3:23
10
Femke Beuving
Zuidwolde Dr
3:46
3:46
J7-9, 1 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:37
3:37
2
Joshua Blankert
Zuidwolde Dr
3:55
3:55
3
Matthijs Wierbos
Zuidwolde
3:58
3:58
4
Luca Vrielink
Steenwijk
4:10
4:10
5
Jasper Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
4:16
4:16
6
Joris Linthorst
Zuidwolde Dr
4:17
4:17
7
Koen Streutker
Kerkenveld
4:24
4:24
8
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
4:25
4:25
9
Nathan Bakker
Hoogeveen
4:36
4:36
10
Reinout Drooglever
Hoogeveen
4:43
4:43
11
Timo van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
4:57
4:57
12
Xavi Vrielink
Steenwijk
5:03
5:03
13
Hugo Sol
Hoogeveen
7:06
7:06
M7-9, 1 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Lynn Otten
Hollandscheveld
4:04
4:04
2
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:08
4:08
3
Loïs Horné
Meppel
4:10
4:10
4
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:19
4:19
5
Tess Rooth
Zuidwolde
4:26
4:26
6
Danique de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:36
4:36
7
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:38
4:38
8
Milou Kleine
Zuidwolde
5:00
5:00
9
Juno Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
5:04
5:04
10
Demi Bakker
Hoogeveen
5:10
5:10
11
Mirthe Cobussen
Hoogeveen
5:12
5:12
12
Liz Rodermond
Zuidwolde
5:22
5:22
13
Thara Cobussen
Hoogeveen
5:34
5:34
14
Meike-Lotte Kolhoff
Hoogeveen
5:37
5:37
15
Eileen Franke
Hoogeveen
6:29
6:29
J1011, 1 KM -11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Rooth
Zuidwolde
3:32
3:32
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:36
3:36
3
Jay Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (dui)
3:39
3:39
4
Nick Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (dui)
3:52
3:52
5
Sylvan Beuving
Zuidwolde
4:18
4:18
M1011, 1 KM -11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Boer
Noordscheschut
3:36
3:36
2
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
3:39
3:39
3
Ciska Mulder
Veeningen
3:40
3:40
4
Jill Horne
Meppel
3:42
3:42
5
Willemijn Brinkman
Ruinerwold
4:18
4:18
6
Guusje Boverhof
Ruinerwold
4:19
4:19
7
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
4:32
4:32
8
Carlien Pol
Zuidwolde Dr
5:04
5:03
9
Maud Nieuwenhuijs
Zuidwolde
5:05
5:05
10
Pleun Zwiep
Zuidwolde
5:06
5:06
JONGE, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:09
5:08
2
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
8:37
8:36
MEISJ, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Tissingh
Meppel
6:02
6:02
2
Jetty Kuipers
Hoogeveen
7:03
7:02
3
Suzanne Verweg
Slagharen
7:36
7:36
4
Rian Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde
7:51
7:51
5
Alette v.d. Molen
Hoogeveen
9:36
9:35
6
Karin Zuidersma
Hoogeveen
10:13
10:13
J1215, 2 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
6:41
6:41
2
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
6:49
6:49
3
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
6:58
6:58
4
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
7:12
7:12
5
Ruben Eefting
HAC '63
7:30
7:29
6
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
7:54
7:54
7
Finn Zwiep
Zuidwolde
8:37
8:36
8
Bjørn Pomper
Hoogeveen
8:37
8:37
M1215, 2 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
7:13
7:13
2
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
7:39
7:38
3
Rosalie Berg
Zuidwolde
9:14
9:14
4
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
9:50
9:50
5
Marit van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
9:53
9:53
6
Hanne Been
Zuidwolde Dr
10:18
10:18
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
14:44
2
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
15:29
3
William van Eeken
Wielen
15:52
4
Thomas Kwint
Loppersum
15:57
5
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
16:01
6
Bart van Adrichen
Klazienaveen
16:04
7
Falco Olivier
Zwolle
16:12
8
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
16:40
9
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
16:48
10
Remco Akse
Meppel
17:21
11
Jorick Nijenhuis
Groningen
17:28
12
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
17:33
13
Pieter Prins
Stiens
17:39
14
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
17:45
15
Marlo Post
Appelscha
17:49
16
Jamie Verhagen
Paterswolde
18:20
17
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
18:28
18
Tijmen Blankestijn
Hoogeveen
18:28
19
Arjen Gruppen
Hoogeveen
18:53
20
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:54
21
Ger Luuk
Hoogeveen
19:30
22
Stef Kloeze
Zuidwolde
19:35
23
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
19:41
24
Milco Winters
Meppel
19:48
25
Jeroen Lunenbog
Hoogeveen
20:33
26
Sander Alberts
Koekange
21:15
27
Berny Koekoek
Hoogeveen
21:32
28
Matthijs Saelman
Hoogeveen
21:43
29
Rolf Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
21:46
30
Anne Smelt
IJhorst
22:08
31
Allart Bakker
Hoogeveen
22:10
32
Ivo Pol
Hoogeveen
22:18
33
Therry Snippe
Hoogeveen
23:31
34
Lars Kloeze
Zuidwolde
23:53
35
Arjan Hekker
Zuidwolde
23:57
36
Guido Frijlink
Hoogeveen
24:01
37
Giel Karssies
Zuidwolde
24:03
38
Roy Woltinge
Zuidwolde
24:31
39
Carloo Klomp
Hoogeveen
25:00
40
Stefan Kuik
Nieuw Balinge
25:01
41
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
25:08
42
Bert Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
25:22
43
Dari Huiskes
Hoogeveen
25:26
44
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
25:44
45
Wilfred Kolk
Alteveer gem De Wolden
25:48
46
Berry Klomp
Zuidwolde
25:48
47
Ruben van Dalen
Hoogeveen
25:50
48
Erwin Schoemaker
Zuidwolde
25:54
49
Hessel van Dalen
Hoogeveen
26:06
50
Rick Wildeboer
Hoogeveen
26:28
51
Cesar Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
27:29
52
Maarten Oosterhuis
Zwolle
28:15
53
Jari Hakkers
Hoogeveen
28:41
54
Tim Wiebing
Hoogeveen
29:32
55
Eelko Helmich
Slagharen
30:09
56
Pier de Jong
Slagharen
30:33
57
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
32:19
58
Antonie Bouwhuis
Slagharen
35:00
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
16:13
2
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
17:05
3
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
18:36
4
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
18:48
5
Nico de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
19:11
6
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:17
7
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
19:24
8
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:34
9
Arjan Moes
Ruinen
20:55
10
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
21:07
11
Arnold Jansen
Hoogeveen
21:36
12
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
21:56
13
Gerhard van Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
21:57
14
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
22:30
15
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
23:40
16
Ronald Vrielink
Steenwijk
23:53
17
Martin Batterink
Zuidwolde Dr
23:59
18
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
24:05
19
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
24:18
20
Alwin Kleine
Zuidwolde
25:14
21
Marco Jansen
Hoogeveen
25:28
22
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
25:38
23
Egbert Vinke
Hoogeveen
25:45
24
Han Tissingh
Meppel
26:03
25
Jeroen Kolhoff
Hoogeveen
26:10
26
René Kremer
Zwolle
26:19
27
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
27:29
28
Sjon Keuning
Staphorst
28:02
29
Jan van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
32:45
30
Marc Kuik
Nieuw Balinge
32:52
31
Henri Frijlink
Hoogeveen
32:53
32
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
35:00
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:14
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:03
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:39
4
Bernard Korten
Pesse
20:24
5
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
20:38
6
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
20:59
7
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
22:24
8
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
23:44
9
Henk Biesterbos
Lutten
23:53
10
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
23:54
11
Ronald Pol
Hoogeveen
27:07
12
André Klomp
Hoogeveen
27:27
13
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
28:26
14
Gerrit Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
30:09
15
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
31:59
16
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
33:30
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rink Post
Appelscha
19:44
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (dui)
20:32
3
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
20:41
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
20:48
5
Petras Kavaliauskus
HAC '63
21:02
6
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
23:50
7
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:12
8
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
24:53
9
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:45
10
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
25:46
11
Jan Witte
Meppel
26:15
12
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
27:10
13
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
29:33
14
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
29:58
15
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
30:58
16
Henk Everts
Hoogeveen
34:45
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcella Herzog
Groningen
16:14
2
Marije Hulzebos
Groningen
18:25
3
Evelien Kuiper
Leek
18:40
4
Lieve Tolet
Zwolle
19:04
5
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
19:21
6
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
20:09
7
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
22:06
8
Kristianne Hartman
Hoogeveen
22:10
9
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
23:27
10
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
25:31
11
Denise Guichelaar
Nieuw Balinge
25:59
12
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
27:20
13
Sjors Zwiep
Zuidwolde
27:21
14
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
27:30
15
Wendy Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
28:05
16
Samantha Bos
Zuidwolde Dr
28:21
17
Anouk Guichelaar
Alteveer gem De Wolden
30:30
18
Denise Broens
Noordscheschut
30:30
19
Wendy Barelds
Slagharen
30:33
20
Laura Rollen
Hoogeveen
31:05
21
Vera Verstraaten
Hoogeveen
31:32
22
Liza Zuidema
Hoogeveen
31:41
23
Sharon Dragt
Zuidwolde
31:41
24
Maaike Schlepers
Slagharen
31:53
25
Imke van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
32:45
26
Rosan van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
32:45
27
Lydia Steenhuis
Hoogeveen
32:53
28
Elise Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
36:37
29
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
41:32
30
Wietske Bouwhuis
Slagharen
56:22
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
20:11
2
Alien Flik
Ruinen
21:48
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
21:57
4
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
23:17
5
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
25:35
6
Anneke Mook
Hoogeveen
25:43
7
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
25:55
8
Melanie Brinkman
Ruinerwold
25:56
9
Esther Meijerink
Meppel
26:04
10
Petra Helmich
Zwolle
26:31
11
Paula Engbers
Dedemsvaart
26:49
12
Isabel Sol
Hoogeveen
27:13
13
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
27:21
14
Joke Kloeze
Zuidwolde
27:41
15
Erna Hagedoorn
Dedemsvaart
28:27
16
Diana Koopman
Hoogeveen
29:41
17
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
29:41
18
Alette Hakkers
Hoogeveen
29:46
19
Astrid Remmelts
Hoogeveen
30:33
20
Agnes Bennen
De Wijk
30:38
21
Janet ter Haar
Slagharen
31:25
22
Renate Zomer
Slagharen
41:32
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
21:00
2
Corien Deen-Drost
Linde
25:40
3
Gea Fopma Gort
Hoogeveen
29:35
4
Renate Vinke
Hoogeveen
37:31
5
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
56:19
MSEN, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
32:41
2
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
33:28
3
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
33:41
4
Robert de Boer
Wieringerwerf
35:42
5
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
38:03
6
Carlo Koster
Noordscheschut
38:04
7
Maarten Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
38:14
8
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
38:21
9
Henk-Jan Dolsmer
Linde Dr
39:01
10
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
39:16
11
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
43:03
12
Dirk de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
43:38
13
Eelco de Groot
Assen
45:16
14
Gertjan de Boer
Hoogeveen
45:54
15
Erwin Meppelink
Hoogeveen
45:54
16
Wouter Dirk de Jong
Ommen
46:16
17
Theo Beuving
Zuidwolde
46:43
18
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
46:48
19
Philip Bosscher
Zuidwolde
47:29
20
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
47:58
21
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
49:49
22
Jeroen Hein
Zuidwolde Dr
50:48
23
Roel Haar
Zuidwolde Dr
50:49
24
Peter Kleine
Kerkenveld
54:59
M40, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
31:02
2
Dick van Os
Zwolle
37:05
3
Richard Stel
Groningen
39:42
4
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
42:35
5
Hans ten Hoopen
Zuidwolde Dr
43:41
6
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde
43:59
7
Mario Waldus
Hoogeveen
45:25
8
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
47:14
9
Rudi Gruppen
IJhorst
48:21
10
Bertrand Bruinewoud
Steenwijk
49:23
11
Erik van Genderen
Hoogeveen
49:27
M50, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
34:37
2
René Poppe
Zwolle
35:57
3
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
36:35
4
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
37:15
5
Wilco Mars
Ommen
38:04
6
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
39:32
7
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
40:31
8
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
43:29
9
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
44:20
10
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
47:01
11
Peter Hunse
Hoogeveen
47:16
12
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
48:23
13
Hans Apperloo
Steenwijkerwold
56:58
M60, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
39:55
2
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
40:17
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (dui)
43:41
4
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
44:08
5
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
46:20
6
Arie Prins
Koekange
49:32
7
Bert Haan
Sleen
56:59
VSEN, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
34:04
2
Hellen Berger-de Vries
Zwolle
37:18
3
Stefanie Bouma-Dolsma
Linde Dr
39:51
4
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoinghsdorf
41:13
5
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
47:00
6
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
48:05
7
Janet Meijer
Groningen
52:36
V40, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
39:45
2
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
40:09
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
41:20
4
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
41:31
5
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
46:03
6
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
48:39
7
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
50:31
8
Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
51:16
9
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
51:57
10
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
53:44
11
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
53:46
12
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
56:49
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2018 20:37