Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug

Doorn - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

MAN, DROMMEL: 8 KM T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnoud Runia
Nijmegen
34:43
34:40
2
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
36:33
36:33
3
Teije van der Kooij
Doorn
39:09
39:06
4
Peter Keurntjes
Soest
39:34
39:28
5
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
40:04
40:00
6
Martijn van der Ham
's-Gravenhage
40:24
40:20
7
Arjos Bot
Houten
41:05
41:05
8
Pim Oosterlee
Rotterdam
41:08
40:51
9
Roel Rijkers
Just Run
41:41
41:37
10
Johannes de Bruin
Doorn
42:04
41:53
11
Stefan Smit
Noord-Scharwoude
42:40
42:38
12
Aart Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:01
42:52
13
Robert Ververs
Leiden
43:09
43:00
14
Jesper Pollmann
Eindhoven
43:12
43:02
15
Rudolf Schierbeek
Onbekend
43:24
43:22
16
Chris Hellendoorn
Kampen
43:26
42:50
17
Arthur Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:42
43:42
18
Niels van Seters
Utrecht
45:39
45:08
19
Patrick doornekamp
Utrecht
45:53
45:23
20
Matthias Vrancken
Ermelo
46:53
46:41
21
Harald Buitenweg
Zoetermeer
47:15
47:08
22
Leon van Etten
Doorn
47:20
47:13
23
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
47:37
47:00
24
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
47:48
47:26
25
Goof Lindijer
Team Amazing
47:56
47:49
26
Peter Buitenhuis
Veenendaal
47:58
47:23
27
Bram van Dongen
Normec Foodcare
48:21
48:21
28
Onno Hellendoorn
Kampen
48:29
47:54
29
Aad de Groot
Loopgroep WIN
48:33
47:58
30
Antoine Beljaars
Voorburg
48:44
48:02
31
Vincent Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
48:45
48:35
32
Marc de Bruin
Utrecht
48:53
48:36
33
Jeffrey Gallert
Normec Foodcare
49:01
48:09
34
Erwin van weely
Krommenie
49:07
49:03
35
Merlijn van der Veen
Hengelo Ov
49:25
48:55
36
Milko van den Boogert
Zeewolde
49:40
49:02
37
Lars Koggel
Culemborg
49:54
49:54
38
Pieter Molenaar
Haarlem
50:17
49:36
39
Kevin Voogdt
Amersfoort
50:27
50:09
40
Eric van der Kooij
Doorn
50:37
50:19
41
Guus Schoonman
Oisterwijk
50:54
50:14
42
Koen Wiegand
Culemborg
51:03
50:45
43
Rafael Tamsiran
Amersfoort
51:07
50:51
44
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
51:16
51:05
45
Frank Buurman
Haarlem
51:38
50:57
46
Sil Hellendoorn
Kampen
51:40
51:05
47
Werner Noorlander
Almere
51:41
51:19
48
Bas onstenk
Berghem
52:16
51:55
49
Joop Berghuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:55
52:51
50
Justin Doornekamp
Utrecht
52:56
52:21
51
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Wytgaard
53:08
52:34
52
Mathijs Geenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:24
53:24
53
Sietse Wijnstra
Slochteren
53:42
52:45
54
Jeroen van Nieuwenhuizen
Culemborg
54:05
53:56
55
Niels van Steijn
Normec Foodcare
54:10
53:17
56
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
54:13
54:07
57
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
54:36
54:36
58
Larion van der Meer
Waalwijk
54:43
53:55
59
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:45
53:58
60
Bert Koning
Amersfoort
55:17
54:33
61
Hans Lobbezoo
Rotterdam
55:20
54:57
62
Paul Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:44
55:05
63
Eddie Bos
Maarn
55:46
54:50
64
Edzo Boven
Elshout
55:50
55:50
65
Pcw Meijer
's-Gravenhage
55:51
55:51
66
Martijn Gaarthuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:52
55:38
67
Ronald willemsen
Vleuten
57:42
57:19
68
Eric van der Lugt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:01
57:06
69
Rene Visser
Oeffelt
58:33
58:16
70
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
59:05
58:57
71
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:00:02
59:42
72
Patrick Strijker
Normec Foodcare
1:00:16
59:22
73
Renť Bijl
Pijnacker
1:00:27
59:41
74
Tristan Bijl
Pijnacker
1:00:28
59:43
75
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:02:13
1:01:45
76
Sjoerd Remmers
Normec Foodcare
1:03:10
1:02:13
77
Pierre Peres-Labourdette
Maarssen
1:04:13
1:03:46
78
Andre Otte
Rhoon
1:04:19
1:03:56
79
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
1:06:21
1:05:21
80
Michael Verhoeckx
Normec Foodcare
1:07:57
1:07:00
81
Marcel Zenden
Normec Foodcare
1:08:08
1:07:10
82
Dennis Dijkman
Harderwijk
1:08:34
1:07:48
83
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
1:08:37
1:08:11
84
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:14
1:08:22
85
John Maertzdorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:32
1:10:49
86
Marian Matthijs
Leersum
1:12:51
1:12:11
87
Dave van Beek
Normec Foodcare
1:13:06
1:12:13
88
Nico Alserda
Just Run
1:21:20
1:21:20
VROUW, DROMMEL: 8 KM T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Linstra
Amersfoort
37:47
37:44
2
Jifke Heijster
Utrecht
41:08
41:05
3
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
42:44
42:37
4
Jonneke Verschoor
Rotterdam
43:31
43:31
5
Suzanne van Gessel
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
46:53
46:48
6
Ylona van der Linden
Erichem
47:37
47:30
7
Irene van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
47:51
47:30
8
Rita Bornebroek
Wateringen
48:34
47:58
9
Ada Winiecki
Amsterdam
48:42
48:35
10
Camille Koren
Utrecht
49:08
48:55
11
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
50:28
50:10
12
Patricia Bos
Normec Foodcare
50:37
50:37
13
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
51:03
50:42
14
Karen Hofland
Culemborg
51:03
50:42
15
Marit Verschoor
Zevenaar
51:17
51:01
16
Mandy van Vugt
Almere
51:42
51:19
17
Floor de Vries
Leersum
51:52
51:28
18
Carreen Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:21
52:12
19
Yvette Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:48
52:38
20
Chantal Meeldijk
Amersfoort
52:58
52:58
21
Juultje Schippers
Odijk
52:59
52:46
22
Myrthe Koopman
Utrecht
53:25
52:54
23
Irina Mak
Utrecht
53:33
52:39
24
Liane Verheul
Woerden
53:41
53:33
25
Rosa Gulmans
Zeist
53:45
53:24
26
Chanelle ter Steege
Rhenen
53:52
53:31
27
Annete Willgenburg-Klein
Normec Foodcare
54:00
53:17
28
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
54:14
54:09
29
Judith Terpstra
Normec Foodcare
54:23
53:32
30
Simone Brouwer
Groningen
54:24
54:10
31
Saskia Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:43
53:59
32
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:44
54:44
33
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:45
53:59
34
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
54:53
54:45
35
Lienke te Brake
Utrecht
54:57
54:48
36
LLl Kneepkens
Utrecht
54:59
54:48
37
Irene Knipscheer
Normec Foodcare
55:02
54:04
38
Anna Schipper
Zeist
55:03
54:04
39
Mary-Alice Arlaud
Rotterdam
55:08
55:01
40
Madelon Kempen
Bunnik
55:27
54:48
41
Maartje den Besten
's-Hertogenbosch
55:28
55:12
42
Rifka Oskamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:28
56:17
43
Barbara Perton
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:28
56:17
44
Cathelijne Palmboom
Rotterdam
56:29
56:12
45
Ingrid Versteeg
Rosmalen
57:02
56:56
46
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
57:05
56:43
47
Erna Splint
Groningen
57:30
57:18
48
Patricia Waardijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:42
57:42
49
Jolanda Splint
Laren Nh
58:09
57:55
50
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
58:09
57:31
51
Josie van Alebeek
Utrecht
58:09
57:19
52
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
58:10
58:10
53
Cťline Beumer
Heerde
58:43
58:26
54
Michelle de Vos
Lopik
58:48
58:35
55
Rianne van Blokland
Utrecht
58:51
58:17
56
Petra Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:52
58:40
57
Paula Van Blokland
Leersum
58:52
58:18
58
Marjolein van Piggelen
Culemborg
1:00:03
59:30
59
Lilian Lauwerijssen
Normec Foodcare
1:00:10
59:16
60
Hanneke Kuiper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:39
1:00:24
61
Jacqueline Strik
Normec Foodcare
1:00:44
59:49
62
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:01:28
1:01:03
63
Faye Chow
Vleuten
1:01:29
1:01:04
64
Brigitte de Bruin
Zeist
1:01:34
1:00:46
65
Annet super
Utrecht
1:01:36
1:00:47
66
Inge Janssen
Normec Foodcare
1:02:13
1:01:21
67
Marian Hoekstra
Naarden
1:02:20
1:02:09
68
Judith Zwart
Klazienaveen
1:02:35
1:02:03
69
MariŽlle van Ginkel
Emmen
1:02:36
1:02:08
70
Zwantine Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:42
1:01:58
71
Sharon Verschelling
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:17
72
Cindy Isaak
Borne
1:03:11
1:02:40
73
Elizabeth schermerhorn
Utrecht
1:03:21
1:02:29
74
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:04:10
1:03:43
75
Jobine Kersseboom
Leersum
1:04:17
1:04:02
76
Karolien Stampfl
Utrecht
1:05:13
1:05:13
77
Fleur Borgsteijn
Leersum
1:05:13
1:04:35
78
Veerle Heijkoop
Culemborg
1:05:22
1:04:50
79
Yvon Wijnen
Utrecht
1:05:22
1:05:09
80
Mijke Schoonmade
Leersum
1:05:29
1:04:51
81
Caroline Kemper
Zwijndrecht
1:05:33
1:05:03
82
Anneke Marienus
Rotterdam
1:05:34
1:05:05
83
Ilse van Os
Rhenen
1:05:56
1:05:06
84
Gerdien Boers
Leersum
1:06:00
1:05:22
85
Ilse Renes
Leersum
1:06:12
1:05:32
86
Carla Meulenberg
Leersum
1:06:14
1:05:34
87
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:06:28
1:05:39
88
Marijke Mensies
Ulvenhout
1:06:41
1:06:25
89
Jannie Kavelaar
Rotterdam
1:06:50
1:06:21
90
Jessica Verstegen
Utrecht
1:07:01
1:06:12
91
Greta Horn
Almere
1:07:02
1:06:52
92
Nicole Heuer
Hamburg
1:07:25
1:06:58
93
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:07:34
1:07:28
94
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:38
1:07:51
95
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
1:08:39
1:08:13
96
Wanda de Loper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:40
1:07:50
97
Josien Pluimers
Goor
1:09:19
1:08:48
98
Annelies Schellinger
Leersum
1:09:24
1:08:28
99
Charon van Buuren
Utrecht
1:09:24
1:08:29
100
Ika Lampe
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:41
1:09:33
101
Esther Roest
Reeuwijk
1:09:45
1:09:14
102
Marleen Post
Lexmond
1:09:54
1:09:50
103
Jorijna de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:27
1:10:47
104
Marry tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:33
1:10:46
105
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:12:44
1:12:18
106
Brigitte van den Berg
Oegstgeest
1:13:51
1:13:32
107
Joke Schouten
Leiden
1:14:35
1:14:09
108
Noelle Otjens
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:16:23
1:15:58
109
Inge Manoch
's-Gravenhage
1:18:07
1:17:38
110
Danielle Figge
Leersum
1:18:25
1:17:51
111
Lidewij van den Broeck
Normec Foodcare
1:18:45
1:17:49
112
Frederique Schleidt
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:20:45
1:20:18
113
Martine Schuckman
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:20:45
1:20:20
114
Diana Nab
Bennekom
1:21:24
1:21:04
115
Corine Gallmann
Oudewater
1:22:19
1:21:43
116
Sylvia van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:09
1:25:33
MAN, LUCIFER: 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
1:08:53
1:08:50
2
Imro van Soest
Salomon
1:08:53
1:08:53
3
Frido Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:09:11
1:09:11
4
Jeroen Zuiderduin
Zoetermeer
1:09:22
1:09:20
5
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
1:10:33
1:10:33
6
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
1:11:35
1:11:32
7
Martell Demarteau
Soest
1:11:54
1:11:51
8
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
1:12:01
1:11:59
9
IP Boeve
Leersum
1:12:14
1:12:14
10
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
1:13:41
1:13:36
11
Willem Lens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:45
1:13:38
12
Daan Briedť
Doorn
1:13:46
1:13:39
13
Joren Beekman
Utrecht
1:14:21
1:14:15
14
Rob Velden
Vught
1:14:19
1:14:16
15
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:14:37
1:14:37
16
Joep Janssen
Rotterdam
1:15:37
1:15:30
17
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:12
1:15:53
18
Bart Klein
Utrecht
1:16:01
1:15:55
19
Rob Kromwijk
Utrecht
1:16:35
1:16:24
20
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:16:31
21
Toine Bruins Slot
Leersum
1:16:45
1:16:36
22
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
1:16:47
1:16:39
23
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
1:17:03
1:16:44
24
Frans Vogels
Oss
1:16:48
1:16:48
25
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:17:02
1:16:56
26
Rien van de Kraats
Elst Ut
1:17:29
1:17:22
27
Tom Van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
1:17:34
1:17:25
28
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Zeist
1:17:40
1:17:31
29
Marcel Alderlieste
Utrecht
1:17:37
1:17:32
30
Jacco Geul
Rotterdam
1:17:51
1:17:51
31
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
1:18:51
1:18:36
32
Paul Nolens
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:55
1:18:40
33
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
1:18:59
1:18:51
34
Florian Koopmans
Drei Gebirgen
1:19:25
1:19:05
35
Paul Bijkerk
Houten
1:19:58
1:19:53
36
Dirk Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:24
1:20:10
37
Paul Meijer
Utrecht
1:20:50
1:20:26
38
Wim ter keurs
Utrecht
1:20:31
1:20:27
39
Sebastiaan van Steenpaal
Harmelen
1:21:08
1:20:36
40
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:50
1:20:38
41
Freek slooter
Utrecht
1:20:46
1:20:39
42
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:21:28
1:21:19
43
Peter Koster
Lent
1:22:32
1:22:12
44
Jos Berden
Rotterdam
1:22:59
1:22:30
45
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
1:23:05
1:22:35
46
Bart de Kruiff
Woerden
1:23:36
1:23:36
47
Alexander Docter
Gouda
1:23:41
1:23:41
48
Leon van Doornik
Utrecht
1:24:08
1:24:02
49
Wilco Voulon
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:25:01
1:24:09
50
Nidale Etber
Assen
1:24:51
1:24:23
51
Gerben Woordes
Leersum
1:24:39
1:24:24
52
Dennis van den Berge
Utrecht
1:24:54
1:24:30
53
Rob Toth
Zwartewaal
1:25:27
1:24:31
54
Martijn Koerts
Tilburg
1:25:01
1:24:31
55
Jack de Vries
Utrecht
1:24:46
1:24:38
56
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:25:25
1:24:39
57
Jeroen Hendriks
Odijk
1:25:22
1:25:02
58
Tijmen Zentveld
Haastrecht
1:25:21
1:25:05
59
Robin van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:25:58
1:25:10
60
Ramon van de Schoot
Houten
1:26:03
1:25:14
61
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
1:25:40
1:25:18
62
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:25:58
1:25:58
63
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
1:27:00
1:26:19
64
Steven Annegarn
Almere
1:26:26
1:26:26
65
Martijn vd Ven
Mill
1:27:11
1:26:32
66
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
1:26:51
1:26:40
67
Michael Meijer
Uithoorn
1:26:55
1:26:40
68
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:26:57
1:26:44
69
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:27:19
1:27:16
70
Werner Halter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:50
1:27:38
71
Ivar Sarelse
Alkmaar
1:27:53
1:27:39
72
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:28:35
1:27:44
73
Lars van Dijk
Drunen
1:28:34
1:27:49
74
Henk klok
Nieuwegein
1:28:08
1:27:58
75
Matthijs Monster
Houten
1:28:33
1:28:02
76
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
1:28:47
1:28:02
77
Colin Robertson
Naarden
1:28:18
1:28:08
78
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:28:13
1:28:10
79
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
1:28:34
1:28:15
80
Nick Currie
Utrecht
1:28:27
1:28:22
81
Floris Keizer
Amsterdam
1:29:10
1:28:28
82
Koen Verbist
Woudenberg
1:28:52
1:28:30
83
Hans van vliet
Loopgroep WIN
1:28:43
1:28:30
84
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
1:29:03
1:28:40
85
Gertjan van Meurs
Cothen
1:29:43
1:28:48
86
Jorick Schram
Houten
1:29:32
1:28:51
87
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:10
1:29:10
88
Mike Schreven
Zevenaar
1:29:33
1:29:15
89
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
1:30:07
1:29:18
90
Leendertjan Groeneveld
Strijen
1:29:51
1:29:20
91
Ron Verhaar
Klaaswaal
1:29:52
1:29:20
92
Bas Tomassen
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:30:15
1:29:23
93
Matthan de Boom
Leersum
1:29:40
1:29:30
94
Sander Wijngaarde
Heusden gem Heusden
1:30:20
1:29:34
95
Eelco van Ingen
Almere
1:30:24
1:29:45
96
Daniel Reijersen
Huizen
1:30:30
1:29:51
97
Charles de Laet
Tiel
1:30:51
1:30:08
98
Raimond Heijser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:31:01
1:30:14
99
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
1:30:40
1:30:28
100
Wouter Karsten
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:31:37
1:30:44
101
Eelco Fortuin
Strijen
1:31:17
1:30:45
102
Ronald Hogewoning
Ulvenhout
1:31:01
1:30:47
103
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:31:05
1:30:48
104
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
1:31:55
1:30:57
105
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:31:45
1:31:11
106
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:32:06
1:31:14
107
Maarten Somers
Utrecht
1:31:39
1:31:16
108
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:31:34
1:31:20
109
John van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
1:31:34
1:31:25
110
Volodymyr Oliinyk
Volendam
1:31:49
1:31:30
111
Rob Koning
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:31:31
1:31:31
112
Michel Kuik
Amerongen
1:31:54
1:31:33
113
Jan Noordam
Loopgroep WIN
1:31:50
1:31:35
114
Ger van de Werken
Oud-Beijerland
1:32:29
1:31:57
115
Chris Oudeman
Houten
1:32:28
1:32:03
116
Mark van Heijst
Zwijndrecht
1:32:49
1:32:07
117
Wilger merkx
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:32:26
1:32:15
118
Daniel de Winter
Bergschenhoek
1:32:17
1:32:17
119
Olaf Soons
Nijmegen
1:32:56
1:32:22
120
Igor Wijgergangs
Amerongen
1:33:10
1:32:27
121
Ronald Smaal
Leusden
1:33:31
1:32:43
122
Jeroen Koremans
Westervoort
1:33:34
1:32:57
123
Frans van Aurich
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:33
1:33:12
124
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:59
1:33:44
125
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
1:33:49
1:33:45
126
Arjan de Lang
Monster
1:33:49
1:33:49
127
Alfred Borgen
Maarn
1:34:05
1:33:51
128
Andre van Mourik
Langbroek
1:34:16
1:33:53
129
Jerry Wortel
's-Gravenhage
1:34:46
1:33:56
130
Arno Nijhuis
Just Run
1:34:38
1:33:57
131
Frank du Bosc
Rotterdam
1:34:39
1:33:57
132
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:34:34
1:34:00
133
Sander Maij
Houten
1:34:22
1:34:12
134
Edwin Van Schaick
Woerden
1:34:18
1:34:13
135
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
1:34:38
1:34:21
136
Jan Klaassen
Rucphen
1:34:38
1:34:28
137
Jorrit Krapels
Leidschendam
1:35:09
1:34:59
138
Edgar Cukier
Soest
1:35:23
1:35:17
139
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
1:35:41
1:35:22
140
Jan Verhaegh
Soest
1:36:30
1:35:29
141
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
1:36:02
1:35:32
142
Ron van Laar
Amsterdam
1:36:36
1:35:35
143
Dik Stam
Woerden
1:36:20
1:35:54
144
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
1:36:28
1:36:07
145
Arjan de Groot
Leersum
1:36:31
1:36:09
146
Rutger Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:50
1:36:14
147
Martin van Leeuwen
Sliedrecht
1:37:12
1:36:18
148
Timo vd Wosten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:37:14
1:36:27
149
Martijn Schrover
Waalwijk
1:36:51
1:36:27
150
Eric Borninkhof
Soest
1:37:04
1:36:29
151
Steffen de Groot
Heemskerk
1:37:19
1:36:29
152
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
1:37:24
1:36:46
153
Richard van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:37:52
1:36:54
154
Karst Heinemans
Langbroek
1:38:02
1:37:14
155
Edwin Chattellon
Abbekerk
1:37:39
1:37:22
156
Nermin Hadzic
Utrecht
1:37:57
1:37:34
157
Pascal Coenen
Zeist
1:38:33
1:37:42
158
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:38:48
1:37:48
159
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
1:38:28
1:37:51
160
Rob Segers
Schijndel
1:48:13
1:38:04
161
Hans Bakker
Almere
1:48:39
1:38:06
162
Johan van Dijk
Cothen
1:39:14
1:38:10
163
Simon Kalksma
Hoogland
1:39:06
1:38:15
164
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:02
1:38:16
165
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
1:38:45
1:38:29
166
Shaun Smit
Heerhugowaard
1:38:42
1:38:35
167
Marcel van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:53
1:38:41
168
Jeroen van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:12
1:38:51
169
Marc Cozijnsen
Beilen
1:49:11
1:38:59
170
Edwin Scheffer
Purmerend
1:40:02
1:39:13
171
Rob Houwaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:52
1:39:14
172
Erik Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:59
1:39:21
173
Nick van de Wiel
Vlijmen
1:40:05
1:39:32
174
Nico van Hamburg
Rotterdam
1:40:54
1:39:51
175
Bart Jordi
Utrecht
1:40:20
1:39:51
176
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
1:40:39
1:40:14
177
Rob Schell
Drunen
1:40:25
1:40:25
178
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:41:01
1:40:26
179
Dirk van Aken
Just Run
1:41:05
1:40:30
180
Michael van Wijk
Odijk
1:41:33
1:40:43
181
Roy Bosscher
Dalfsen
1:41:36
1:40:46
182
Marc van Dongen
Langbroek
1:41:05
1:40:50
183
Rolf Drijfhout van Hooff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:53
1:40:53
184
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
1:41:44
1:41:03
185
Mathieu Schenk
Utrecht
1:41:46
1:41:20
186
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:42:07
1:41:21
187
Keagon Horton
Langbroek
1:41:59
1:41:25
188
Charles Cox
Rosmalen
1:42:21
1:41:27
189
Angelo Klijn
Drongelen
1:41:42
1:41:42
190
Albert l' Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:33
1:42:14
191
Eddy van der Heiden
Amersfoort
1:42:49
1:42:23
192
Paul Valentijn
Schoonhoven
1:42:58
1:42:25
193
Eelco bosboom
Utrecht
1:43:48
1:42:48
194
Joost Broerse
De Bilt
1:43:33
1:42:53
195
Dennis verhiest
Schiedam
1:53:03
1:42:55
196
Rene Bruggeling
Loopgroep WIN
1:43:34
1:43:16
197
Ad 't Hoen
Loopgroep WIN
1:43:38
1:43:20
198
Bram van Gurp
Zwolle
1:43:34
1:43:24
199
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
1:43:54
1:43:27
200
Piet Zuidgeest
Loopgroep WIN
1:43:55
1:43:43
201
Henk Huijzer
Amersfoort
1:44:42
1:44:15
202
Naran Adema
Arnhem
1:44:53
1:44:25
203
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
1:45:47
1:45:47
204
Gert van den Velden
Just Run
1:46:34
1:45:57
205
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
1:48:41
1:48:05
206
Vincent van Welij
Amersfoort
1:49:14
1:48:13
207
John Tersteeg
Doorn
1:49:10
1:48:43
208
Hugo Das
Baarn
1:49:57
1:48:56
209
Gerben Vonk
Sliedrecht
1:49:53
1:49:02
210
Arie Meijboom
Castricum
1:49:42
1:49:14
211
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
1:50:01
1:49:14
212
PJ Van Den Bor
Amersfoort
1:50:18
1:49:20
213
Dominique Hommes
Utrecht
1:59:37
1:49:28
214
Eric van der Vlis
Soesterberg
1:50:17
1:49:42
215
Bas van der Bas
Maarsbergen
2:01:55
1:51:31
216
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
1:51:36
1:51:36
217
Wim Boudswaard
Puttershoek
1:53:04
1:52:33
218
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:53:10
1:53:01
219
Bob van Pelt
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:53:52
220
Jos Bloem
Soest
1:54:33
1:54:26
221
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:54:46
1:54:34
222
Edwin van Oosten
Loopgroep WIN
2:05:15
1:54:51
223
Kees van t Hoog
Renkum
1:56:21
1:56:21
224
Rob Spaans
Nijmegen
1:57:00
1:56:42
225
Peter den Ouden
Odijk
1:57:39
1:56:53
226
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:06
1:57:32
227
Rutger de Jong
Pijnacker
1:59:20
1:58:46
228
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:59:57
1:59:15
229
Berrie Schuurman
Maarssen
1:59:28
1:59:15
230
Egbert Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
2:02:55
2:02:55
231
Thomas Huyskes
Salomon
2:05:00
2:04:31
232
Rik Stappenbeld
Zwolle
2:06:20
2:05:48
233
Diederik de Leur
Bussum
2:07:20
2:07:20
234
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
2:19:34
2:09:00
VROUW, LUCIFER: 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Drei Gebirgen
1:09:40
1:09:38
2
Sadie Zwikker
Bilthoven
1:22:11
1:22:06
3
Monique Schroer
Broek op Langedijk
1:23:44
1:23:40
4
Rolien Appel
Houten
1:24:28
1:24:23
5
Elin van der Linden
Berghem
1:25:15
1:25:09
6
Debora Richard
Amersfoort
1:26:25
1:26:20
7
Sophie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:51
1:26:29
8
Sanne de Bruin
Utrecht
1:26:58
1:26:48
9
Margot Thuy
Sint Jansteen
1:27:27
1:27:21
10
Bernadette Jeremiasse
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:27:50
1:27:36
11
Tjimke Hoep
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:28:08
12
Saar Schuling
Vlieland
1:28:18
1:28:18
13
Aletta van Starrenburg
Rotterdam
1:28:36
1:28:32
14
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
1:28:50
1:28:46
15
Eline Gerritse
Utrecht
1:29:08
1:28:48
16
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:29:12
1:29:12
17
Annet Verhoeff
Utrecht
1:29:26
1:29:26
18
Birte van Roosmalen
Den Dungen
1:29:48
1:29:39
19
Marlies van Breen
Zeist
1:30:02
1:30:02
20
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
1:31:15
1:31:09
21
Margreet Broekhuis
Hooglanderveen
1:31:54
1:31:19
22
Dieuwertje Kuppens
In2sport
1:32:02
1:31:52
23
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
1:32:24
1:32:12
24
Maaike Volkers
Amsterdam
1:32:49
1:32:39
25
Annemie ter Huurne
Utrecht
1:33:20
1:32:52
26
Petra Martens
Soest
1:33:11
1:32:55
27
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:33:32
1:33:22
28
Merit Kutsch Lojenga
Doorn
1:33:30
1:33:27
29
Janneke Welten
Heeze
1:33:31
1:33:28
30
Annelot Bartels
1:33:56
1:33:51
31
Ingrid Den Oude
Soest
1:34:24
1:34:07
32
Lotte Hobbelt
Utrecht
1:34:53
1:34:36
33
Eline Bavius
Zoetermeer
1:34:38
1:34:38
34
Lydia van den Hengel
Leusden
1:35:57
1:35:20
35
Monique van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
1:35:31
1:35:31
36
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:35:58
1:35:41
37
Christiane Kempkes
Borken
1:36:13
1:36:07
38
Judith Koster
Amersfoort
1:36:49
1:36:14
39
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:36:29
1:36:29
40
Marjolijn Bartels
Diepenveen
1:36:49
1:36:44
41
Marieke van Dijk
Hilversum
1:36:55
1:36:55
42
Patricia Huisman-Hersbach
Wateringen
1:37:46
1:37:25
43
Irene Enthoven-Vonk
's-Gravenzande
1:37:49
1:37:27
44
Joyce Freriks
Bussum
1:37:41
1:37:41
45
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
1:38:04
1:38:04
46
Germijn Heijnen
Utrecht
1:38:32
1:38:07
47
Rita Zwiers
Harmelen
1:38:30
1:38:08
48
Ellen de Goeij
Utrecht
1:38:32
1:38:09
49
Marloes Nieberg
Utrecht
1:38:33
1:38:09
50
Kyna De Vries
Amstelveen
1:38:41
1:38:24
51
Marijke Ottervanger
's-Gravenhage
1:39:08
1:38:32
52
Willy Bakker
Rotterdam
1:39:09
1:38:33
53
Loes Wynhoven
Ergatis/Sitagre
1:38:45
1:38:38
54
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:39:43
1:39:31
55
Jacomien kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:05
1:39:54
56
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
1:40:12
1:40:12
57
Marique Ruijs
Eindhoven
1:40:41
1:40:23
58
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
1:41:07
1:40:53
59
Sacha van Ulft
's-Gravenhage
1:41:28
1:40:54
60
Karin Arnts
Gendt
1:41:41
1:41:10
61
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:41:23
1:41:11
62
Marens Evers
Maarn
1:41:20
1:41:13
63
Cindy Berghuizen
Vleuten
1:42:17
1:41:52
64
Ina van Aalst
Opijnen
1:42:21
1:42:21
65
Audrey Rohen
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:56
1:42:41
66
Valentina Kazantseva
Utrecht
1:42:57
1:42:42
67
Esther Van der Lee
Schiedam
1:42:52
1:42:43
68
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:43:20
1:42:46
69
Simone Abrahams
Houten
1:43:23
1:43:23
70
Natalie Hazenoot
Noordwijk Zh
1:43:59
1:43:43
71
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:44:14
1:43:52
72
Gretha Bakker
Sleeuwijk
1:44:11
1:44:05
73
Esther Uijtdehaage
Soest
1:44:33
1:44:15
74
Alexandra ZHERNAKOVA
Hilversum
1:44:48
1:44:33
75
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:45
1:44:36
76
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:45:09
1:44:45
77
Lida Kouwenhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:45:03
1:44:52
78
Eveline van Oostrom
's-Gravenhage
1:45:16
1:45:05
79
Rinske van de Goor
Utrecht
1:45:06
1:45:06
80
Ilona Kleijn
Utrecht
1:45:08
1:45:08
81
Jamy Gallmann
Oudewater
1:45:30
1:45:09
82
Simone van Beek
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:30
1:45:13
83
Regina Konst
Malden
1:45:28
1:45:14
84
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:45:47
1:45:37
85
Pien Tjeenk willink
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1:45:49
86
Marije Luiten
Maarn
1:46:29
1:46:17
87
Evelyn Catharina
Utrecht
1:46:46
1:46:18
88
Angelique Claasen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:32
1:46:20
89
Petra Loose
Strijen
1:47:04
1:46:39
90
Astrid Hijlkema
Maarsbergen
1:47:06
1:46:57
91
Suus van Vliet
Utrecht
1:47:41
1:47:12
92
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
1:47:42
1:47:15
93
Christel Vorselaars
Hilvarenbeek
1:47:51
1:47:17
94
Madeline van der Rhee
Alblasserdam
1:48:17
1:48:01
95
Maaike Geijsel
Amsterdam
1:48:12
1:48:12
96
Carla van den Berg
Numansdorp
1:48:16
1:48:16
97
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
1:49:20
1:49:20
98
Sanne Goosen
Almere
1:49:42
1:49:26
99
Rianne Bekkers
Goudswaard
1:50:17
1:49:43
100
Sanne de Groot
Utrecht
1:49:43
1:49:43
101
Aafke Smeets
Woerden
1:49:58
1:49:46
102
Kirsten Begeman
Utrecht
1:50:05
1:49:55
103
Saskia Wijnands-Plaizier
Amerongen
1:50:21
1:50:08
104
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
1:50:21
1:50:12
105
Margot van der Lee
Drunen
1:50:48
1:50:35
106
Pauline de Wit
Drunen
1:50:53
1:50:39
107
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:51:28
1:51:14
108
Barbara Prij
Doorn
1:51:55
1:51:30
109
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
1:52:32
1:52:05
110
Monique Marquenie
Leiden
1:52:34
1:52:08
111
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
1:52:35
1:52:09
112
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Oud-Beijerland
1:52:24
1:52:24
113
Yuana Dignum
Utrecht
1:52:51
1:52:45
114
Marjon van eck
Veenendaal
1:53:21
1:52:50
115
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
1:53:27
1:53:02
116
Marjan Meester
Gorredijk
1:53:32
1:53:03
117
Marja de Leur
Bussum
1:54:12
1:53:44
118
Karin van Gemeren
Sport en Gezelligheid
1:54:06
1:54:00
119
Bianca Hermes van Veggel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:22
1:54:01
120
Ans Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:27
1:54:05
121
Sanne Werson
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:40
1:54:09
122
Pien Gokemeijer
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:54:18
123
Petra Bottelier
Almere
1:54:41
1:54:28
124
Jolanda Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
1:54:42
1:54:28
125
Irma Werndly
Utrecht
1:54:59
1:54:31
126
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
1:54:46
1:54:40
127
Renee Heller
Utrecht
1:55:07
1:54:43
128
Sandra Batens
's-Gravenhage
1:55:14
1:54:50
129
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
1:56:00
1:55:31
130
Lieve Vrijsen
Rotterdam
1:56:15
1:55:50
131
Louise Janssen
Zeist
1:56:48
1:56:16
132
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
1:57:23
1:56:56
133
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:34
1:57:03
134
Esther opstal
Nistelrode
1:58:04
1:57:33
135
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
1:57:55
1:57:36
136
Pia Soetebier
Almere
1:57:55
1:57:39
137
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
1:58:13
1:57:46
138
Brigitte Boven - Pees
Elshout
1:58:33
1:58:03
139
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
1:58:33
1:58:04
140
Yvonne Kroes
Almere
2:00:30
2:00:09
141
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
2:00:29
2:00:11
142
Gerbrich Nijdam
Burgum
2:01:46
2:00:12
143
Janneke van Rietschoten
Almere
2:00:36
2:00:18
144
Marita Werkhoven
Den Dolder
2:01:03
2:00:33
145
Charlotte Smit
Den Dolder
2:01:04
2:00:34
146
Jessica van Eeten
Purmerend
2:01:48
2:01:27
147
Marloes Ouwerkerk
Purmerend
2:01:48
2:01:28
148
Marjolijn Kruse
Almere
2:02:07
2:01:46
149
Anouck Nijhuis
Just Run
2:02:08
2:01:48
150
Drusilla Peres-Labourdett
Maarssen
2:01:58
2:01:58
151
Arianne Breunis
Zwolle
2:02:48
2:02:17
152
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:03
2:02:51
153
Mirjam Van der Velden
Delfgauw
2:06:04
2:05:41
154
Katja Berntsen
's-Heerenberg
2:06:49
2:06:14
155
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:06:55
2:06:21
156
Afke Boll
Zaandam
2:09:34
2:09:01
157
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
2:39:44
2:39:09
158
Janine Vink
Krommenie
2:45:19
2:45:11
MAN, MOENEN: 26 KM T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Baljet
Salomon
1:44:28
1:44:25
2
Jurriaan Schuring
Rosmalen
1:51:07
1:51:02
3
Hans van Hateren
Leimuiden
1:53:05
1:53:00
4
Barry Baak
Wateringen
1:54:06
1:54:03
5
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:16
1:55:12
6
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
1:55:59
1:55:54
7
Machiel Telling
Amsterdam
2:00:22
2:00:18
8
Daniel Schumacher
Zeist
2:02:39
2:02:25
9
Jelle Neeft
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:03:06
2:03:01
10
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:03:37
2:03:32
11
Sander Rutte
Gouda
2:04:05
2:04:00
12
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
2:04:59
2:04:53
13
Marijn van der meer
Utrecht
2:05:42
2:05:39
14
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:55
2:05:44
15
Jasper van de Reep
Onbekend
2:06:26
2:06:15
16
Ramon Mensink
Utrecht
2:06:33
2:06:25
17
Jaap Norbruis
Utrecht
2:07:24
2:07:20
18
Ron Kwakman
Volendam
2:08:24
2:08:24
19
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
2:08:50
2:08:18
20
Jeroen van Raak
Rosmalen
2:09:32
2:09:24
21
Roy van Santen
Volendam
2:09:36
2:09:18
22
Frank Heukels
Utrecht
2:09:37
2:09:07
23
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
2:09:57
2:09:14
24
Bart Boon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10:56
2:10:37
25
Hans de Jong
Baarn
2:11:14
2:11:05
26
Xander Echten
Hooglanderveen
2:13:03
2:12:23
27
Andrť Knop
Leersum
2:13:43
2:13:37
28
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
2:14:06
2:13:26
29
Erik van Hell
Hoogland
2:14:24
2:14:19
30
Johan van Eyk
Maarssen
2:14:33
2:14:02
31
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Harmelen
2:14:57
2:14:48
32
Coen Spierings
Rosmalen
2:14:57
2:14:49
33
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
2:15:33
2:15:02
34
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
2:15:51
2:15:19
35
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
2:16:14
2:16:11
36
Dignar van Onzenoort
Utrecht
2:16:45
2:16:19
37
Arnoud Nierop
Oegstgeest
2:17:22
2:16:55
38
Floris Overwater
Zaandam
2:17:40
2:17:40
39
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
2:17:48
2:17:32
40
Marco Regeer
Reeuwijk
2:17:50
2:17:43
41
Wierd Duursma
Beilen
2:18:23
2:18:12
42
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
2:18:53
2:18:47
43
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:18:54
2:18:18
44
Mick leber
Volendam
2:18:59
2:18:41
45
Marco verschoor
Team Amazing
2:19:30
2:18:47
46
Tim Zwinkels
's-Gravenhage
2:19:51
2:19:48
47
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
2:19:56
2:19:56
48
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
2:20:19
2:20:06
49
Leroy Toonen
Leusden
2:20:42
2:20:27
50
Jeffrey Veldhoen
Oss
2:20:42
2:20:26
51
Marco Thuis
's-Heerenberg
2:21:03
2:21:03
52
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
2:21:04
2:20:34
53
Marcel Kieboom
Zierikzee
2:21:06
2:20:21
54
Willem Voet
Onbekend
2:21:33
2:21:04
55
Giel Holterman
Zwolle
2:21:37
2:21:07
56
Bart Briede
Woerden
2:22:07
2:21:55
57
Jan Haandrikman
Oosterbeek
2:23:13
2:22:38
58
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:19
2:22:27
59
Roy van der schrier
Sassenheim
2:23:49
2:23:24
60
Ronnie van Bladel
Haarsteeg
2:24:02
2:23:34
61
Arjen Witteveen
Leidschendam
2:25:14
2:24:50
62
Wouter Fransman
Houten
2:25:15
2:25:01
63
Cees Schouls
Hijken
2:25:19
2:25:08
64
Dave van Varik
Bunnik
2:25:19
2:25:14
65
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:25:50
2:25:20
66
Arjen van Iren
Woerden
2:25:54
2:25:38
67
Renť Rector
Hilversum
2:26:22
2:25:37
68
Robbert Heijsman
Maassluis
2:26:23
2:26:16
69
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
2:26:24
2:26:05
70
Theo van der Lee
Drunen
2:26:33
2:26:21
71
Paul Van Caldenborgh
's-Gravenhage
2:27:45
2:27:08
72
Jasper van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
2:27:53
2:27:13
73
Martijn van Rooij
IJsselstein Ut
2:28:14
2:27:57
74
Rowan Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:28:16
2:28:04
75
Ard Persoon
Loopgroep WIN
2:28:43
2:28:20
76
Eric Schwiebert
Loopgroep WIN
2:28:43
2:28:21
77
Sander Smit
Hilvarenbeek
2:28:53
2:28:36
78
Robert Verlaan
Voorschoten
2:29:22
2:28:47
79
Gertjan Vierling
's-Gravenhage
2:29:30
2:28:42
80
Eelco Schuller
Rotterdam
2:30:13
2:29:52
81
Michael Geesink
Amsterdam
2:30:22
2:29:31
82
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:31:09
2:30:47
83
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
2:31:57
2:31:29
84
Dennis v Rutten
Middelburg
2:32:08
2:31:25
85
Marc Nieklin
Poppel
2:32:20
2:31:31
86
Bram Willemse
Amsterdam
2:32:46
2:32:02
87
Alex Boshuizen
Beverwijk
2:33:04
2:32:24
88
Erik Hop
Amersfoort
2:33:20
2:32:42
89
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:33:35
2:32:58
90
Robert van Helmondt
Odijk
2:34:04
2:33:52
91
Wouter Plaatsman
Oosthuizen
2:34:06
2:33:23
92
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
2:34:12
2:33:44
93
Marco van Riel
Zwolle
2:35:13
2:34:43
94
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
2:35:17
2:34:45
95
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
2:36:06
2:36:06
96
Michiel Hartkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:36:20
2:35:35
97
Unal Mutus
Alblasserdam
2:36:26
2:35:37
98
Richard van Loon
Vught
2:36:51
2:36:51
99
Cor van weenen
Beesd
2:37:19
2:36:46
100
Bart de Vries
Amstelveen
2:37:19
2:36:27
101
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:37:51
2:37:16
102
Danny van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
2:37:56
2:37:07
103
Bas van Buuren
Rotterdam
2:38:09
2:37:22
104
Pierre Gerstel
Beusichem
2:38:23
2:38:23
105
Marco van ditmarsch
Tiel
2:38:47
2:38:17
106
Roberto Verhoeven
De Vrolijke Loper
2:38:56
2:38:47
107
Maarten Ranke
In2sport
2:39:41
2:39:27
108
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:39:41
2:38:52
109
Gijs Christiaans
In2sport
2:39:44
2:39:32
110
Rob van Vijfeijken
Rotterdam
2:40:54
2:40:33
111
Viktor Eurlings
Heerlen
2:40:57
2:40:28
112
Paul Metselaar
Alkmaar
2:42:00
2:41:39
113
Martijn de Haan
Pijnacker
2:42:19
2:41:56
114
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
2:42:35
2:42:35
115
Erik Renes
Leersum
2:42:57
2:42:10
116
Mikel de Knegt
Woerden
2:43:30
2:43:11
117
Erik Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
2:43:51
2:42:57
118
Koen Castelein
Amsterdam
2:43:52
2:42:58
119
Oscar Haegens
Roelofarendsveen
2:43:52
2:42:58
120
Rob van Polanen
Zoeterwoude
2:43:52
2:42:58
121
Robin van Wijck
Roelofarendsveen
2:43:53
2:42:58
122
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:44:17
2:43:48
123
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:44:36
2:43:41
124
Niels Lankreijer
Just Run
2:45:32
2:45:05
125
Aldo Evers
Normec Foodcare
2:45:36
2:45:03
126
Michiel van der Wilt
's-Gravenhage
2:45:54
2:45:04
127
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
2:45:56
2:45:31
128
Jos Stappenbeld
Raalte
2:46:24
2:45:56
129
Marty Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
2:46:51
2:46:03
130
Martin Blanke
Zwolle
2:47:04
2:46:25
131
Jeroen Woortman
Huizen
2:48:49
2:48:20
132
Wim Groenendijk
Rhoon
2:49:07
2:48:53
133
Keith McCrae
Utrecht
2:49:13
2:48:35
134
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
2:49:42
2:48:57
135
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:49:43
2:49:34
136
Stefan van Amersfoort
Tilburg
2:50:46
2:50:28
137
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
2:50:46
2:50:37
138
Bas van Beelen
Leiderdorp
2:51:51
2:51:09
139
Joop Sattler
Zwolle
2:51:56
2:51:16
140
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
2:52:13
2:51:53
141
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
2:52:27
2:51:43
142
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
2:53:22
2:52:36
143
Joost Husen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:54:10
2:53:48
144
Jacky Pun
Amsterdam
2:55:05
2:55:01
145
Rene van der Smitte
Amersfoort
2:55:30
2:55:09
146
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
2:56:45
2:56:10
147
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
2:57:31
2:57:07
148
Arjan boelema
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:58:00
2:57:46
149
Niels Jansen
Zwolle
2:58:50
2:58:12
150
Leon Hangx
Zwolle
2:58:54
2:58:15
151
George Nikolakopoulos
Schoonhoven
3:01:47
3:01:04
152
Michel van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
3:02:08
3:01:21
153
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
3:02:14
3:01:24
154
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
3:02:22
3:02:15
155
Frank Janssen
Normec Foodcare
3:03:50
3:03:13
156
Antoine de Schipper
Utrecht
3:04:22
3:04:06
157
Fred Westerveld
Middelburg
3:05:11
3:04:27
158
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
3:11:36
3:10:44
159
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
3:14:25
3:13:44
160
Koen Sturkenboom
De Bilt
3:15:55
3:15:51
161
Arie Veth
Sliedrecht
3:16:07
3:15:23
162
Hendrik Jan Jansen
Amsterdam
3:18:56
3:18:43
163
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
3:21:42
3:21:30
164
Jeroen Tusveld
Oosthuizen
3:23:33
3:22:51
165
Niels Broerse
De Bilt
3:29:10
3:29:06
166
Joachim Verheij
De Bilt
3:35:24
3:34:42
167
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
3:40:48
3:40:38
168
Joos bral
Boxmeer
3:48:53
3:48:42
VROUW, MOENEN: 26 KM T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leontien waaijer
Sport en Gezelligheid
2:13:43
2:13:33
2
Djoeke Donkers
Leusden
2:16:04
2:15:58
3
Geranne Molenaar
Volendam
2:18:03
2:17:44
4
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
2:18:56
2:18:48
5
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
2:19:23
2:19:13
6
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:25:57
2:25:46
7
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
2:29:45
2:29:22
8
Monique kaika
Leersum
2:33:26
2:33:26
9
Rebecca de Groot
Rotterdam
2:34:08
2:33:54
10
Kim Roetert- van Dijk
Geldermalsen
2:34:24
2:33:59
11
Hans Gallmann
Oudewater
2:36:58
2:36:43
12
Willy van weenen
Beesd
2:37:15
2:36:42
13
Eveline gelderman
Amsterdam
2:37:27
2:37:00
14
DaniŽlle Gerstel
Beusichem
2:38:27
2:37:53
15
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
2:39:05
2:39:05
16
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:39:27
2:39:18
17
Iris Van Heesch
In2sport
2:39:39
2:39:27
18
Mariya Sholkina
Pijnacker
2:39:47
2:39:20
19
MariŽlle Baranski
Lisse
2:42:13
2:42:03
20
Van der Meijden
Kaiserslauern
2:44:52
2:44:45
21
Juliette Tammenga
's-Gravenhage
2:46:52
2:46:04
22
Julia Rouguova
Onbekend
2:47:54
2:47:33
23
Ngoc Luu
Bunnik
2:49:10
2:48:33
24
MichaŽla Smeulders
Poppel
2:50:19
2:49:30
25
Maaike van den dungen
Utrecht
2:50:34
2:50:27
26
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
2:57:32
2:56:55
27
Barbara Oenema
Zwolle
2:58:51
2:58:51
28
Elske Heinen
Zwolle
2:58:52
2:58:13
29
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:02:03
3:01:32
30
Liesbeth Begheijn
's-Gravenhage
3:02:08
3:01:19
31
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
3:04:27
3:04:10
32
Eline Vree
Oud Beijerland
3:06:56
3:06:45
33
Anja van Kamperdijk
Almere
3:10:20
3:10:00
34
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
3:11:37
3:10:44
35
Linda van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
3:14:24
3:13:43
36
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
3:15:19
3:14:44
37
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
3:17:43
3:17:18
38
Linda schuit
Barneveld
3:23:45
3:22:53
39
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
3:25:49
3:25:30
40
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
3:40:48
3:40:39
MAN, HELSE: 36 KM TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Decock
Brugge
2:25:12
2:25:08
2
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
2:27:10
2:27:07
3
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
2:38:17
2:38:14
4
Nikola Horvat
Utrecht
2:41:38
2:41:33
5
Luuk Stiekema
Zwolle
2:41:58
2:41:39
6
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
2:47:03
2:46:57
7
Frank Jonker
Papendrecht
2:47:55
2:47:43
8
Sven Bode
Zwolle
2:48:41
2:48:41
9
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
2:49:22
2:49:17
10
Sander Kamphuis
Salomon
2:50:13
2:50:01
11
Van der Meijden
Kaiserslautern
2:50:51
2:50:51
12
Niels van der Meijden
Soest
2:50:56
2:50:46
13
Tim Kleinloog
Utrecht
2:51:01
2:50:57
14
Michel schippers
Woerden
2:51:23
2:51:16
15
Marc Voorn
Leusden
3:00:52
3:00:52
16
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
3:01:22
3:01:12
17
Jos Richie
Groningen
3:02:51
3:02:46
18
Stefan Bernards
Doetinchem
3:07:12
3:06:57
19
Cisco Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:11:32
3:11:27
20
Bart Vrancken
Ermelo
3:12:03
3:11:52
21
Berry Bakker
Lent
3:12:20
3:12:07
22
Dominik De Vreese
Salomon
3:12:25
3:12:15
23
Marc Weerdenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
3:14:13
3:13:56
24
Stef Thoen
Cussy en Morvan
3:15:22
3:15:15
25
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
3:18:29
3:18:12
26
Wim de Neve
De Heen
3:20:11
3:20:00
27
Charles Timmermans
Hellevoetsluis
3:20:14
3:20:10
28
Geert Buth
Utrecht
3:20:30
3:20:30
29
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
3:21:23
3:21:23
30
Kees Uitterlinden
Rotterdam
3:22:12
3:22:03
31
Bas Laponder
Amsterdam
3:23:25
3:23:02
32
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
3:24:38
3:24:38
33
Casper Vet
Hoogland
3:25:33
3:25:22
34
Marcel Peschier
Huizen
3:27:44
3:27:36
35
Gijs IJsebaert
Utrecht
3:29:28
3:29:11
36
Dj Gombert
Utrecht
3:33:42
3:33:33
37
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
3:33:42
3:33:35
38
Stefan Beckmann
Borken
3:35:05
3:34:55
39
Rens Wijnands
Amerongen
3:36:13
3:36:00
40
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
3:36:24
3:36:16
41
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
3:40:43
3:40:30
42
Jaap Roording
De Bilt
3:41:35
3:41:19
43
Niels van Beek
De Bilt
3:41:35
3:41:20
44
Wiebe van Eijsden
Zeist
3:41:37
3:41:25
45
Pieter van Eijsden
Zeist
3:41:37
3:41:25
46
Maarten Moerman
Bodegraven
3:42:18
3:42:06
47
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
3:42:22
3:42:12
48
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
3:45:16
3:44:58
49
Thomas Duijzer
Heiloo
3:45:18
3:44:59
50
Fabian Marsch
Holten
3:47:12
3:47:03
51
Sergey A. Novitsky
Voorburg
3:47:29
3:47:23
52
Remco Fritz
Hoorn Nh
3:58:01
3:57:48
53
Mike Tesser
Vleuten
3:58:42
3:58:30
54
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
4:01:10
4:00:55
55
Robert Messchendorp
Groningen
4:03:24
4:03:12
56
Wijnand Zoutendijk
Almelo
4:03:25
4:03:02
57
Sanne Hengeveld
Zeist
4:11:54
4:11:34
58
David Oranje
Amsterdam
4:15:35
4:15:16
59
Bernard Leussink
Utrecht
4:22:43
4:22:28
60
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
4:38:00
4:37:41
61
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
4:57:21
4:57:02
VROUW, HELSE: 36 KM TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bonnie van Wilgenburg
Bussum
3:03:46
3:03:41
2
Ivna Vuksic
Etterbeek
3:16:28
3:16:20
3
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
3:18:28
3:18:12
4
Jolanda van Kesteren
's-Gravenhage
3:26:16
3:26:07
5
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
3:36:10
3:36:03
6
Wiesje Elfferich
Den Haag
4:15:53
4:02:29
7
Siepke van den Burg
Woerden
4:18:28
4:18:13
8
Sharon Boyle
Amsterdam
4:22:53
4:22:33
9
Denise Scheurs
Leersum
4:31:54
4:31:49
10
Sandra reulink
Boxmeer
4:36:22
4:36:15
11
Chea Oostdijk
Hoogeloon
4:37:58
4:37:40
12
Dora Sunaryo
Amsterdam
5:12:15
5:11:51
13
Sara Daly
Amsterdam
5:36:46
5:36:22
14
Anna Bogo
Amsterdam
5:36:48
5:36:26
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2018 16:01