Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

M, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van de velde
Heemskerk
5:56
5:56
2
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
6:07
6:07
3
Jos van de Velde
Heemskerk
6:30
6:30
4
Rinke Wentink
Beverwijk
6:34
6:34
5
Mik Commandeur
Beverwijk
7:08
7:08
6
Thomas Molenaar
Heemskerk
7:20
7:20
7
Kas Commandeur
Beverwijk
7:31
7:31
8
Hidde spanjer
Beverwijk
7:42
7:42
9
Teun Wentink
Beverwijk
8:00
8:00
10
Inninho Meijer
Hoofddorp
8:14
8:14
11
Liam Verduin
Heemskerk
8:16
8:16
12
Wout janssen
Heemskerk
9:14
9:14
13
Esai de Jong
Beverwijk
10:18
10:17
14
Melle Spanjer
Beverwijk
10:59
10:59
V, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Verduin
Heemskerk
6:38
6:38
2
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
6:46
6:46
3
Lisa Molenaar
Heemskerk
7:11
7:11
4
Emilie Neirynck
Heemskerk
8:02
8:02
5
Noor Janssen
Heemskerk
9:13
9:13
6
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
10:49
10:49
7
Marise Krom
Heemskerk
12:45
12:45
8
Helena van der Gragt
Beverwijk
14:01
14:01
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon van Vuuren
Heemskerk
22:12
22:12
2
Ties Beentjes
Heemskerk
23:06
23:06
3
Andre Hilberts
Castricum
23:31
23:31
4
Frank Groot
Medemblik
24:29
24:28
5
Sjoerd Neirynck
Heemskerk
25:34
25:34
6
Frank Gieling
Castricum
26:15
26:14
7
Jeffrey stuijt
Wijdewormer
26:36
26:36
8
Lukt Ruys
Uitgeest
27:02
27:02
9
Roy Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
29:14
29:13
10
Dirk Smink
Wijk aan Zee
34:29
34:24
11
Theo ruys
Uitgeest
35:34
35:30
12
Jos Kouw
Beverwijk
39:25
13
Ronald Broerse
Assendelft
50:25
50:20
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leila van der Pal
Leiderdorp
24:17
24:17
2
Sien van Vuuren
Heemskerk
25:41
25:41
3
Gabrielle Rovers
Nieuwe Niedorp
26:54
26:54
4
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
29:41
29:39
5
Josephine Vollbehr
Heemskerk
30:00
29:57
6
Robin Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
30:32
30:31
7
Julia Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
31:11
31:11
8
Merel Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
31:35
31:35
9
Jolien Hollander
Limmen
31:40
31:37
10
Sonja Arens
Uitgeest
32:19
32:17
11
Pascale Schuiling
Uitgeest
32:19
32:17
12
Jesse Fasel
Beverwijk
33:48
33:44
13
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
34:13
34:10
14
Desiree Zwanikken
Heemskerk
35:51
35:49
15
Susan Van Schie
Wijk aan Zee
36:03
36:03
16
Marieke bleeker
Uitgeest
36:11
36:08
17
Dewi de Boer
Beverwijk
36:13
36:08
18
Erna Denneman
Heemskerk
36:56
36:52
19
Sandra van Luijk
Beverwijk
37:02
36:58
20
Martha Derogee
Heemskerk
38:05
38:03
21
Eveline Kaan
Heemskerk
38:16
38:15
22
Jacquelien Daems
Bussum
38:45
38:44
23
Anita Beneker
Beverwijk
40:19
40:14
24
Ruth Werner
Amersfoort
48:35
48:33
25
Merel Broerse
Assendelft
50:24
50:21
26
Marloes Bloem
Castricum
6:09:55
6:09:53
27
Vivian Samshuijzen
Beverwijk
6:09:55
6:09:50
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet van Vuuren
Heemskerk
44:28
44:27
2
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
45:37
45:36
3
Thijs Feldberg
Alkmaar
46:00
45:34
4
Paul Oudendijk
Heemskerk
46:34
46:27
5
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
47:44
47:36
6
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
48:06
47:59
7
Sierk Ybema
Amsterdam
48:25
48:18
8
Johan Kroone
Amsterdam
49:03
49:00
9
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
49:35
49:33
10
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
50:15
50:14
11
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
50:19
50:11
12
Dennis de Beer
Heemskerk
50:47
50:38
13
Remco de Goed
Beverwijk
51:33
51:10
14
Clemens Ulrich
Alkmaar
51:41
51:18
15
Rene Heijnen
Beverwijk
51:59
51:58
16
Marijn van Hoek
Amsterdam
52:11
51:38
17
Henri Numan
Beverwijk
52:46
52:35
18
Thomas de Boer
Beverwijk
53:04
52:40
19
Dennis Motshagen
Beverwijk
53:10
52:54
20
Peter Schram
Velsen-Noord
53:29
53:20
21
Wim Revers
Castricum
54:00
53:46
22
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
54:48
54:24
23
Rene Huisman
Beverwijk
55:04
54:51
24
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
55:14
54:22
25
Peter van der Meulen
Hilversum
55:18
55:07
26
D. Eldering
Beverwijk
55:29
55:21
27
Joost van Delft
Beverwijk
55:30
55:12
28
Bart Ouwehand
Heemstede
55:35
55:00
29
Jeroen Brandsma
Leeuwarden
55:53
55:20
30
Marco van Beek
Castricum
57:40
57:30
31
Robert bosma
Amsterdam
57:40
57:34
32
Martijn Van Es
Amsterdam
57:59
57:40
33
Dennie Pelgrim
Castricum
58:02
57:24
34
Peter Smit
Beverwijk
58:21
57:42
35
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
58:31
58:08
36
Mark Botman
Aalsmeer
58:34
58:28
37
Bas Stroomer
Zaandam
58:36
57:58
38
Frank Buurlage
Alkmaar
58:41
58:14
39
Michel de Jong
Beverwijk
59:19
58:48
40
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
59:41
59:04
41
Kees Wolken
Velsen-Noord
59:51
59:28
42
Bob Hofstede
Beverwijk
59:53
59:35
43
Roel van Noort
Uitgeest
1:00:00
59:21
44
Gerard Hakken
1:00:17
59:59
45
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1:00:24
59:48
46
Ruud Spits
Uitgeest
1:00:24
59:53
47
Mart van Genugten
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:01:14
48
Jan Gaal
Heemskerk
1:01:55
1:01:06
49
Martin poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:00
1:01:26
50
Sascha Bloemhoff
Amsterdam
1:02:11
1:01:56
51
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:02:17
1:01:40
52
C. Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:03:04
1:02:46
53
Ronald Remijn
Heemskerk
1:03:18
1:02:47
54
Robert van Vliet
Amstelveen
1:03:32
1:03:12
55
Rick Molenaar
1:04:04
1:03:39
56
v. Rooyen
Heemskerk
1:04:09
1:03:56
57
Paul van Roermund
Amstelveen
1:05:21
1:04:50
58
Manus Borst
Limmen
1:05:54
1:05:20
59
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:06:36
1:06:00
60
Paul Kuiper
Beverwijk
1:07:14
1:06:34
61
Richard Welboren
1:08:06
1:07:26
62
Cees J. de Lange
Beverwijk
1:08:51
1:07:56
63
Rinke Biesheuvel
Nootdorp
1:08:53
1:08:01
64
Reinier Barlo
Heerhugowaard
1:09:08
1:08:19
65
Bert Goese
1:09:38
1:09:09
66
Nico Meijland
Heemskerk
1:09:55
1:09:17
67
Ben Tromp
Heemskerk
1:11:20
1:10:50
68
Chedly Menara
Hoorn Nh
1:12:13
1:11:52
69
Frans Gloric
1:15:10
1:14:58
70
Joey Lubbers
Heemstede
1:18:01
1:17:11
71
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
1:18:04
1:17:07
72
Piet van der Ham
Uitgeest
1:22:02
1:21:33
73
Johan van der Stadt
Heemstede
1:31:55
1:31:09
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes van Brug
Alkmaar
50:18
50:09
2
Sandra Heijnen
Beverwijk
51:38
51:37
3
Yvonne Simis
Amstelveen
52:11
52:05
4
Judith van Hesselingen
Heemskerk
52:50
52:44
5
Caroline Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
54:48
54:28
6
Michelle Veldhuis
Beverwijk
55:36
55:15
7
Kim Maas
Hillegom
55:52
55:17
8
Paulien van der Lem
Beverwijk
56:01
56:00
9
Jane Al
Beverwijk
58:02
57:31
10
Corine Bosma
Egmond-Binnen
58:56
58:15
11
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
59:00
58:52
12
Natasja Andringa
Wormer
59:22
58:40
13
Kristel Huijg
Heemstede
59:26
59:09
14
Marieke Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:31
15
Marjan Broekhof
Muiderberg
1:00:13
59:45
16
Mary Veldhuizen
Haarlem
1:00:16
59:56
17
Marlies Olthof
Beverwijk
1:00:25
59:52
18
Brenda Scholten
Uitgeest
1:00:53
1:00:36
19
Eveline van den Burg
Beverwijk
1:01:01
1:00:49
20
Heidi van Hooff
Beverwijk
1:01:43
1:01:34
21
Shanna Nauta
Beverwijk
1:02:24
1:02:03
22
Ageeth Bosma
Heemstede
1:02:31
1:01:53
23
Corinne de Baar
Beverwijk
1:04:01
1:03:38
24
Linda Hienkens
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:06
1:03:49
25
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:09
1:03:55
26
Maya Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:04:40
1:04:05
27
Raquel Pereira
Castricum
1:05:12
1:04:30
28
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:05:16
1:05:05
29
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
1:05:19
1:04:50
30
Eva van de belt
Beverwijk
1:05:38
1:05:22
31
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:05:38
1:05:22
32
Tanja Koomen
Amsterdam
1:05:56
1:05:42
33
Monique Post
Amsterdam
1:05:57
1:05:42
34
Bina Kramer
Castricum
1:06:01
1:05:16
35
Willemiek Kluijfhout
Amsterdam
1:06:29
1:06:18
36
Simone Bos
Alkmaar
1:07:42
1:07:13
37
Britt Welboren
1:08:06
1:07:25
38
Silvia Castricum
Beverwijk
1:09:14
1:09:14
39
Marja Winkel Limmen
Heemskerk
1:10:34
1:10:01
40
Arlene Bosman
Laren Nh
1:11:10
1:10:52
41
Ingeborg Steinvoord
Heemskerk
1:11:30
1:10:43
42
Marit Zinnemers
Huissen
1:11:49
1:11:19
43
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:12:36
1:12:26
44
Sharon Sandig
Heemskerk
1:13:37
1:13:22
45
Patricia pels
Westzaan
1:13:37
1:13:22
46
Tineke de Jong
Wijk aan Zee
1:14:05
1:13:30
47
Frances Kämink
Heiloo
1:14:11
1:13:39
48
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
1:14:17
1:14:01
49
Sylvia Mientjes
Heemskerk
1:14:36
1:14:22
50
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:15:23
1:14:52
51
An van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:15:37
1:15:29
52
Ingrid van wezenbeek
Beverwijk
1:15:50
1:15:07
53
Lily Manshande
Harlingen
1:16:54
1:16:29
54
Suzanne Johansen
Heemskerk
1:17:15
1:16:49
55
Evelien Duijker
Beverwijk
1:18:18
1:17:41
56
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:27:06
1:26:29
M, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:02:25
1:02:24
2
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
1:02:35
1:02:33
3
Vincent Docter
Limmen
1:04:27
1:04:26
4
Wessel Hettema
Bodegraven
1:05:41
1:05:40
5
Marcel Termes
Castricum
1:06:12
1:06:10
6
Paul Edward ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
1:08:48
1:08:08
7
Marco Nijman
Beverwijk
1:10:37
1:10:14
8
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
1:11:42
1:11:35
9
Mischja van Bossum
Amsterdam
1:11:45
1:11:39
10
Bart Dijkman
Heemskerk
1:12:20
1:12:05
11
Edward Kardinaal
Oudkarspel
1:12:41
1:12:16
12
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:12:44
1:12:37
13
Rowdy Liesker
Beverwijk
1:13:03
1:12:56
14
Martin Josselet
Heemskerk
1:13:35
1:13:28
15
René Welboren
Heemskerk
1:13:38
1:13:30
16
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
1:15:35
1:15:26
17
Niels Hageman
Uitgeest
1:16:46
1:16:22
18
André Domen
Mijdrecht
1:16:52
1:16:46
19
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
1:17:12
1:17:00
20
Sander Verhaar
Stompetoren
1:17:16
1:17:06
21
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
1:18:07
1:18:02
22
Jur Fluitman
Beverwijk
1:19:04
1:18:22
23
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:19:07
1:18:38
24
Daniel Sanchez Santolaya
Amsterdam
1:19:24
1:19:07
25
Jan schuurmans
Castricum
1:19:29
1:19:05
26
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:19:29
1:19:10
27
c. de ruijter
Heemskerk
1:19:29
1:19:22
28
BAS Swildens
Tienhoven Ut
1:19:31
1:19:26
29
Guido Groet
Heerhugowaard
1:20:08
1:19:57
30
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:20:14
1:20:06
31
Erwin van Zuidam
Amsterdam
1:20:18
1:20:07
32
Jordy Smit
Aalsmeer
1:20:27
1:20:21
33
Jan ter Haar
Muret
1:20:33
1:20:10
34
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
1:20:39
1:20:25
35
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:21:06
1:21:00
36
Mark Min
Castricum
1:21:11
1:20:48
37
Simon Wijte
Beverwijk
1:21:13
1:20:22
38
Bas van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:21:21
1:20:58
39
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:21:24
1:21:02
40
Robert van El
Wilnis
1:21:36
1:21:15
41
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:21:49
1:21:26
42
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:22:05
1:22:00
43
Tjarko van der Pol
Beverwijk
1:22:22
1:21:34
44
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
1:22:23
1:21:56
45
Bart Veer
Heiloo
1:22:28
1:22:07
46
Michel van Oordt
Beverwijk
1:22:43
1:22:42
47
Dirk van der Meiden
Haarlem
1:22:58
1:22:48
48
Maurice Mooij
's-Gravenhage
1:23:14
1:23:05
49
Jesper Dinkla
IJmuiden
1:23:28
1:23:19
50
Johnny Brands
Heemskerk
1:23:29
1:22:58
51
Vincent van Tintelen
Beverwijk
1:23:39
1:23:14
52
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:24:21
1:23:57
53
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
1:24:36
1:24:23
54
Nico Kramer
Castricum
1:25:10
1:24:58
55
Man Lisette Kraakman
Heemskerk
1:25:15
1:24:25
56
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:25:19
1:25:09
57
Edwin Glerum
Heemskerk
1:26:02
1:25:42
58
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:26:26
1:25:50
59
Koelemij Marijn
Nieuwkoop
1:26:33
1:25:55
60
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
1:27:47
1:27:09
61
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:27:59
1:27:29
62
Remco Schreur
Alkmaar
1:28:15
1:27:44
63
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
1:28:32
1:28:12
64
Randolf Ancher
Zoetermeer
1:28:50
1:28:18
65
Rick de Bruijn
1:29:21
1:28:36
66
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:29:27
1:28:43
67
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:30:33
1:30:17
68
Hillart Corstiaensen
Almere
1:31:13
1:30:27
69
Onno de Vent
Wormer
1:31:45
1:30:51
70
Arjen Heins
Heemskerk
1:33:04
1:32:17
71
Hagedoorn
Aalsmeer
1:33:27
1:32:40
72
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:33:49
1:33:41
73
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
1:33:59
1:33:12
74
Remco Putman
Amsterdam
1:34:15
1:33:53
75
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:34:29
1:34:02
76
Jan brandjes
Beverwijk
1:34:41
1:33:47
77
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:35:05
1:34:46
78
Richard Bijl
Driehuis Nh
1:35:15
1:35:00
79
Kelly de Weers
IJmuiden
1:35:19
1:35:03
80
Jerry de Weers
IJmuiden
1:35:20
1:35:07
81
Antonio Poveda
Velsen-Noord
1:35:21
1:34:45
82
Vincent Twisk
Heemskerk
1:35:22
1:35:08
83
Hans vanVeelen
Amsterdam
1:35:44
1:35:27
84
Jeroen van der Loo
1:35:55
1:35:08
85
Danny Snijdes
1:35:55
1:35:10
86
Gilles van der windt
Almere
1:35:59
1:35:11
87
Rene langeslag
Almere
1:35:59
1:35:10
88
Martin Dijkstra
Almere
1:36:14
1:35:30
89
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
1:36:27
1:35:39
90
Wim Glas
Heemstede
1:36:37
1:36:08
91
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:36:47
1:36:17
92
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
1:37:04
1:36:48
93
Joost Haverman
Heemskerk
1:37:07
1:36:19
94
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:37:46
1:37:07
95
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:38:28
1:38:10
96
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
1:38:30
1:38:03
97
Guido Rijs
Beverwijk
1:40:03
1:39:26
98
Jaco van Rixel
Heemskerk
1:40:04
1:39:28
99
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:42:16
1:41:35
100
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
1:42:36
1:42:17
101
Ruud Heijtink
Opmeer
1:45:18
1:44:52
102
Ger van der VIS
Beverwijk
1:47:10
1:46:57
103
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:47:13
1:46:48
104
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:48:08
1:47:24
105
Jean-Paul van Luijn
Wijk aan Zee
1:48:09
1:47:30
106
Peter Out
Heemskerk
1:48:22
1:47:38
107
Jan Veger
Beverwijk
1:49:18
1:48:29
108
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
1:52:34
1:51:42
109
Mark de Goede
Heemskerk
1:54:07
1:53:39
110
Van den Berg Dirk-Jan
Bennebroek
1:59:04
1:58:56
111
John Wagter
Andijk
2:00:49
2:00:29
112
Jan Bosch
Almere
2:03:44
2:03:00
113
Timo ter Braak
Beverwijk
2:06:09
2:05:30
V, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Ooteman
Heerhugowaard
1:26:33
1:26:26
2
Marion Dekker
Castricum
1:27:49
1:27:40
3
Gwennyn Kapitein
Haarlem
1:27:54
1:27:36
4
Marja van t Klooster
Heemskerk
1:28:08
1:28:00
5
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:29:40
1:29:33
6
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:30:12
1:29:38
7
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:30:22
1:30:21
8
Trudy Fijma
Almere
1:30:54
1:30:09
9
Jacqueline Platen
Wormerveer
1:33:17
1:32:34
10
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:34:43
1:34:20
11
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
1:35:33
1:35:07
12
Carolien Muusse
Koog aan de Zaan
1:36:58
1:36:25
13
Karen Bok-Besse
Heerhugowaard
1:37:04
1:36:49
14
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
1:38:26
1:37:45
15
Geesken ZikkingDommerholt
Almere
1:40:14
1:39:36
16
Annemieke Oomen
Amsterdam
1:40:19
1:40:07
17
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:40:50
1:40:25
18
Monique Rijgwaart
Hooghalen
1:41:09
1:40:40
19
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:41:55
1:41:35
20
Leontien Bouehier
1:42:18
1:42:07
21
Anita Neidhöfer
Krommenie
1:43:40
1:42:59
22
Monique v. Veen
Benningbroek
1:44:37
1:43:57
23
Danitsja de Goede
Heemskerk
1:54:07
1:53:40
24
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
1:54:14
1:54:07
25
Petra Blekkink
Sint Maartensvlotbrug
1:55:22
1:54:51
26
Patricia Caron
Almere
1:55:24
1:54:45
27
Karin Beers
Almere
1:55:49
1:55:04
28
Yvonne Spigt
Almere
1:55:50
1:55:04
29
Jenny Baltes
Andijk
2:00:30
2:00:17
30
Lieselotte Thoolen
Beverwijk
2:06:09
2:05:30
31
Anna Freeman
Amsterdam
2:06:12
2:05:41
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 18:25