Uitslagenlijst 5e OnderdijksRun

Kampen - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

21M, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
1:24:33
1:24:33
2
Cor ten Brinke
Kampen
1:38:04
1:38:04
3
Jorrit Baerends
Zwolle
1:38:15
1:38:15
4
Kalas Kleine
Schagen
1:40:22
1:40:22
5
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
1:40:40
1:40:40
6
Dépi Potter
Schagen
1:46:14
1:46:14
7
Wietse de Groot
Zwolle
1:47:23
1:47:23
8
Xander Sleurink
Kampen
1:47:25
1:47:25
9
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
1:47:57
1:47:57
10
Edwin Boone
Kampen
1:50:32
1:50:32
11
Edwin Spielhagen
Kampen
1:52:36
1:52:36
12
Bart van Rheenen
Tuk
1:55:21
1:55:21
13
Gert van Enk
Harderwijk
1:56:42
1:56:42
14
Gijs Hulstein
Kampen
1:57:03
1:57:03
15
Geert Mattelé
Kampen
2:00:23
2:00:23
16
Rick Bruins
Kampen
2:00:24
2:00:24
17
David Meijer Warmlopers
Zwolle
2:00:41
2:00:41
18
Jos Kalter
Kampen
2:05:55
2:05:55
19
Vlie-Kar Okeke
Schagen
2:07:55
2:07:55
20
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:11:43
2:11:43
21V, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
1:32:54
1:32:54
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:00:21
1:00:21
2
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:00:33
1:00:31
3
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:07:10
1:07:07
4
Geert-Jan Hahné
IJsselmuiden
1:12:46
1:12:44
5
Jacob Nouta
Utrecht
1:14:28
1:14:13
6
Clemens Pot
Kampen
1:15:15
1:15:05
7
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:15:25
1:15:15
8
Ronnie Lassche
Kampen
1:16:20
1:16:00
9
Berry Brands
Kraggenburg
1:18:27
1:18:12
10
Dries van de Wetering
Kampen
1:19:16
1:18:58
11
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
1:20:00
1:19:50
12
Berry Westendorp
Kampen
1:20:46
1:20:11
13
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
1:20:52
1:20:33
14
Jelke de Jong
Kampen
1:21:08
1:21:08
15
René Bruggeman
Kampen
1:21:08
1:20:42
16
Jack van't Hof
IJsselmuiden
1:21:57
1:21:36
17
Gerrit van Bruggen
Kampen
1:23:47
1:23:29
18
Hans Siefers
Kampen
1:26:05
1:25:57
19
Paul Overeem
Kampen
1:30:41
1:30:14
20
Ron van de Vathorst
Zwolle
1:37:06
1:37:06
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Assen
Raalte
1:08:34
1:08:32
2
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
1:10:21
1:10:21
3
Esther Elliott
Hierden
1:14:39
1:14:33
4
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
1:24:15
1:23:56
5
Sabine Brands
Kraggenburg
1:30:34
1:30:20
6
Wanda Krol
Kampen
1:32:47
1:32:39
7
Sandra Linthorst
Zwolle
1:37:06
1:36:34
8
Petra de Jong
Kraggenburg
1:37:54
1:37:40
9
Jacolien Kroese
Wezep
2:07:19
2:06:41
10MN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivan Eikelenboom
Delft
36:55
36:54
2
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
37:19
37:19
3
Niels van Hoorn
Kampen
39:14
39:11
4
Jarno Dekker
Zwolle
39:55
39:54
5
Henri Ruitenberg
Kampen
40:05
39:59
6
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
40:08
40:05
7
Wilco Westendorp
Kampen
40:27
40:27
8
Mischa Wieten
Kampen
40:28
40:25
9
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
40:49
40:46
10
Ismael Kip
Kampen
41:11
41:06
11
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
42:16
42:14
12
Richard Kroon
Kampen
42:32
42:31
13
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
42:44
42:44
14
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
43:03
43:00
15
Mark Klooster
IJsselmuiden
43:57
43:54
16
Martijn Meuleman
Kampen
44:09
44:07
17
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
44:44
44:42
18
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
45:10
45:04
19
Aage Blom
Genemuiden
45:39
45:32
20
JH Meijerink
Amsterdam
46:02
45:46
21
Léon vand er Werf
Kampen
46:11
46:09
22
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
47:06
46:45
23
Henk van Dorp (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
47:19
47:13
24
Franke Telgenhof
Zwolle
47:47
47:21
25
Alef Hoedemaeker
Rotterdam
48:05
47:46
26
Peter van den Oever
Emmeloord
48:30
48:11
27
Willem Genuit
Kampen
48:47
48:33
28
Nico Mijnheer
Hasselt
49:06
49:02
29
Matthias Kaat
Kampen
49:20
49:06
30
Henk Vink
Kampen
49:33
49:20
31
Jaco Bosch
Kampen
49:54
49:51
32
Dennis Wijnhoud
IJsselmuiden
50:15
50:04
33
Arnold Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
50:41
50:37
34
Almer de Velde
IJsselmuiden
50:44
50:22
35
Geert Doorlag
Kampen
51:03
50:29
36
Vincent Kuiper
Veenendaal
51:04
50:54
37
Niels van Eekeren
Kampen
51:07
50:59
38
Francois Hoogstrate
Nederland
51:17
51:04
39
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
51:27
51:27
40
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
52:16
52:06
41
Danny Veldkamp
Kampen
53:43
53:10
42
RobertHans Gallas
Kampen
54:08
54:05
43
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
54:11
54:02
44
Willian de Jong
Kampen
54:18
53:51
45
Jan van Oene
Wezep
54:54
54:30
46
Corné Vreugdenhil
Kampen
55:13
54:35
47
René Maathuis
Werkendam
55:18
54:43
48
Wijnand van Asselt
Kampen
55:21
55:08
49
Gerrit ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
55:35
55:14
50
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
55:40
55:28
51
Niels den Boer
Westervoort
55:48
55:37
52
Kasper van der Molen
Kampen
55:58
55:55
53
Albert Heldoorn
Kampen
56:19
55:49
54
Sipke Algra
Kampen
56:28
56:01
55
Lean van Bruggen
Kampen
57:03
56:41
56
Johan de Vries
Kampen
57:44
57:44
57
Tony Geelen
Kampen
57:51
57:40
58
Teun Schuurman
Kampen
58:25
57:59
59
Gerardvan der Sluis
IJsselmuiden
58:40
58:23
60
Gerrit van der Kolk
Kampen
58:44
58:32
61
Gerard Klunder
Zwolle
59:17
59:07
62
Martijn de Gram
Kampen
59:25
58:54
63
Albert van Riesen
IJsselmuiden
1:00:31
1:00:21
64
Dennis Brugman
Kampen
1:01:18
1:01:06
65
Henri Bouw
Kampen
1:01:29
1:01:09
66
Nils Sewalt
Grafhorst
1:01:51
1:01:36
67
Dik Vos
Kampen
1:02:44
1:02:08
68
Jacco Vermeer
Kampen
1:02:59
1:02:32
69
Kian van der Kolk
Kampen
1:03:23
1:02:55
70
Ido van Eijk
IJsselmuiden
1:04:06
1:03:32
71
Marcel Blekkenhorst
IJsselmuiden
1:06:29
1:06:09
72
Marten Jongsma
IJsselmuiden
1:07:22
1:06:54
73
Richard Gerritsen
Kampen
1:08:05
1:07:41
74
Bas Van der Loo
Wezep
1:09:02
1:08:31
75
Haico van der Kolk
Kampen
1:09:31
1:09:02
76
Edward Schuurman
Kampen
1:09:48
1:09:48
77
Maarten Van der Heijden
Kampen
1:12:22
1:12:03
10VR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
48:12
48:08
2
Hermien Koers
IJsselmuiden
49:44
49:40
3
Maryleen van Asselt
Kampen
50:45
50:34
4
Kim Post
Kampen
51:50
51:33
5
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
52:27
52:22
6
Anouk van Vilsteren
Zwolle
53:38
53:00
7
Elisabeth Dam
IJsselmuiden
54:36
54:29
8
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
54:37
54:37
9
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
55:31
55:31
10
Lotte Telgenhof
Zwolle
56:03
55:28
11
Linda van Elmpt
Kampen
56:08
55:42
12
Silvis Veldhuis
Kampen
56:23
55:52
13
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
57:49
57:39
14
Loes Biesterbosch
Kampen
58:10
58:01
15
Saskia Biesterbosch
Kampen
58:10
58:02
16
Marieke ten Berge
Oosterwolde Gld
58:37
58:19
17
Alice Velema
Kampen
58:55
58:50
18
Henriët Pronk
Wezep
59:04
58:52
19
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Kampen
59:22
59:07
20
Betty van der Molen
Kampen
59:23
59:15
21
Tanieka Zwolsman
Kampen
59:41
59:09
22
Lydia Hoorn- Murris
Zwolle
1:00:06
59:41
23
Annie van Bruggen
Kampen
1:00:50
1:00:33
24
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
1:00:54
1:00:24
25
Marieke van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:02:07
1:01:45
26
Margreet Vink-Bos
Kampen
1:02:58
1:02:44
27
Mariska van der Molen
Kampen
1:03:12
1:02:54
28
Irene Smit
Kampen
1:03:25
1:03:02
29
Lia den Boer
Kampen
1:05:35
1:05:14
30
Melanie Schokker
Kampen
1:06:12
1:06:05
31
Indira Vermeer
Kampen
1:07:16
1:06:48
32
Esther Makaske
IJsselmuiden
1:09:22
1:08:51
33
Rachel van Dongen
Kampen
1:09:58
1:09:29
34
Chantal de Jong
Kampen
1:16:39
1:16:38
35
Johara Heldoorn
Kampen
1:19:19
1:19:03
36
Kristy van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
1:19:20
1:19:03
37
Paula Knoop
Kampen
1:19:25
1:19:09
5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
17:39
17:39
2
Chiel Veeke
Zwolle
18:06
18:06
3
Kevin Diender
Zwolle
18:20
18:20
4
jens Tybout
Nederland
18:20
18:20
5
Emiel Winkler
Zwolle
18:39
18:36
6
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
18:43
18:43
7
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:46
18:46
8
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
19:08
19:08
9
Rene Kip
Zwolle
19:30
19:27
10
Guido Strijker
Kampen
19:31
19:30
11
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
19:32
19:32
12
Iwan Brink (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
19:51
19:49
13
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
20:04
20:04
14
Jac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
20:55
20:53
15
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
21:10
21:05
16
Kevin van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
21:35
21:32
17
Fabian van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
21:35
21:31
18
Kees van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
21:41
21:38
19
Jordy van der Ploeg
Kampen
21:44
21:42
20
Marco de Boer
Kampen
22:47
22:42
21
Olivier de Weerd
Genemuiden
23:37
23:18
22
Bas de Vries
Kampen
23:46
23:41
23
Aalt Boers
Kampen
23:53
23:37
24
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:59
23:55
25
Christian Vos
Kampen
24:33
24:28
26
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
24:47
24:47
27
Dennis Schilder
Kampen
24:52
24:52
28
Nico van Beest
Hattemerbroek
24:56
24:37
29
Eric van Aggelen
Ermelo
25:53
25:20
30
Constant de Wit
Utrecht
25:55
25:31
31
Roel Boerman
Kampen
25:59
25:52
32
Rik van Ommen
Kampen
26:32
26:20
33
Tjeerd Biesterbosch
Kampen
26:35
26:25
34
Eric Van Aggelen
Kampen
26:36
26:03
35
Stefan de Boer
Zwolle
26:49
26:44
36
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
27:02
27:02
37
Wesley Hofstede
Zwolle
27:03
27:02
38
Stefan Otten
Kampen
27:44
27:08
39
Niek Jutstra
Kampen
28:09
27:35
40
Sander van der Velden
Kampen
29:37
29:17
41
Alexander Bosma
Kampen
30:04
29:34
42
Harry Van Ogtrop
Zwolle
30:04
29:58
43
Robert Jan Dekker
Kampen
30:04
29:36
44
Leon Breurkes
Kampen
30:21
29:52
45
Ad Breurkes
Kampen
30:30
30:02
46
Jesse van der Scheer
Kampen
30:36
30:20
47
Moos van Bruggen
Kampen
31:37
31:13
48
Fons Schoemaker
Moerkapelle
31:50
31:43
49
Peter van Leeuwen
31:51
31:42
50
Erik Bouwman
31:51
31:42
51
Peter Harsevoord
Kampen
32:01
31:28
52
Wichert Rozendaal
Kampen
32:56
32:26
53
Henk de Velde
Kampen
32:56
32:34
54
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:21
32:43
55
Harm Jan Drenth
Veendam
34:02
33:49
56
Romeyn Douma
Kampen
34:05
33:33
57
Anne Douma
Kampen
34:06
34:06
58
Arne van Bruggen
Kampen
39:01
38:38
5KVRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederieke Voswijk
Zwolle
21:57
21:54
2
Angelique van Ommen
Wezep
22:59
22:57
3
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
23:05
23:04
4
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
23:49
23:38
5
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
24:39
24:32
6
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
25:21
25:14
7
Marlous van Achthoven
Zwolle
25:35
25:35
8
Vera Biesterbosch
Kampen
26:35
26:26
9
Annemarie van der Sligte
Kampen
26:45
26:44
10
Neelke Heldoorn
Kampen
28:10
27:36
11
Mirjam de Velde
IJsselmuiden
28:10
27:50
12
Caren Diender
Zwolle
28:20
28:06
13
Gerjanne van den Noort
Kampen
28:41
28:38
14
Anna van Bruggen
Kampen
28:47
28:33
15
Danielle Buitenhuis
IJsselmuiden
28:47
28:33
16
Elina Berghorst
Kampen
28:52
28:36
17
Femke de Vries
Kampen
28:55
28:49
18
Floor van Leeuwen
Oosterwolde Gld
29:11
28:59
19
Anita Kalter
IJsselmuiden
29:36
29:30
20
Berdien Strous
Kampen
30:05
29:44
21
Anne Lynn Bijl
Amsterdam
30:18
30:18
22
Zoe van Oene
Wezep
30:49
30:24
23
Wieke Smit
Kampen
30:53
30:27
24
Beatrix van der Scheer
Kampen
31:01
30:46
25
Judith de Vries
Zwolle
31:10
30:46
26
Harma Vos
Kampen
31:20
31:15
27
Shelley van Dijk
Amsterdam
31:20
30:44
28
Monique Nibourg-Abma
Kampen
31:36
31:36
29
Manon van den Berg
Kampen
31:36
31:15
30
Anita de Ruiter
Kampen
31:36
31:16
31
Miranda Karel
Kampen
31:44
31:12
32
Christina Groth
IJsselmuiden
31:51
31:21
33
Jenine van den Hoek
Kampen
32:03
32:03
34
Gerjanneke Vreugdenhil
Kampen
32:04
31:36
35
Annemarie Kamp
Kampen
32:04
32:04
36
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
32:26
32:00
37
Alisa Hergaarden-v Oene
Wezep
32:34
32:34
38
Elona ten Klooster
Zwolle
32:39
32:18
39
Nathalie Verstraete
Kampen
32:41
32:08
40
Jarine van de Beek
Kampen
32:47
32:47
41
Barbara Koek
Kampen
32:53
32:49
42
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
33:37
33:30
43
Marlous de Jonge
Kampen
33:42
33:42
44
Mariëlle van Winkelen
Kamperveen
33:49
33:49
45
Jacquelien van Ommen-van Dijk
Wezep
33:57
33:39
46
Daisy Stuivenvolt
Kampen
33:58
33:26
47
Henrieke Selles
IJsselmuiden
34:01
33:36
48
Daniëlle Drenth
Kampen
34:02
33:49
49
Hylkje Schonewille
Zwolle
34:02
33:50
50
Féline Douma
Kampen
34:03
33:31
51
Noor Douma
Kampen
34:04
34:04
52
Marjolein Geurtsen
Kampen
34:05
33:33
53
Eloïse Broekhuizen
Kampen
34:44
34:32
54
Luzette Groothuis
Wapenveld
35:36
35:01
55
Carolien Kamphof
Kampen
35:49
35:24
56
Lyda Mallant
Hattemerbroek
35:57
35:39
57
Linda Aarten
Kampen
36:34
36:20
58
Mariëlle Boerman
Kampen
36:47
36:17
59
Ingeborg van Dorth
Kampen
37:24
36:50
60
Gerdy Wijshake
Kampen
38:13
37:38
61
Harma Douma
Kampen
38:20
37:48
62
Kim van Bruggen
Kampen
38:55
38:32
63
Eline Aanstoot
Kampen
39:14
39:14
64
Dorien Bruins
Kampen
39:29
38:52
65
Albertine van der Vegt
Wezep
40:16
39:39
66
Donalda Hup
Kampen
40:17
40:17
67
Laura de Blécourt
Zevenhuizen Zh
41:34
41:34
68
Nanda de Weerdt
Enschede
41:35
41:35
3-5V, 1 KM 3-5 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Schrijer
Kampen
5:38
5:37
2
Lot de Velde
IJsselmuiden
6:46
6:46
3
Isabelle van der Sluis
Kampen
6:53
6:53
4
Imke de Vries
Kampen
7:06
7:03
5
Sara-lois Kip
Kampen
7:20
7:18
6
Elise Douma
Kampen
7:45
7:43
7
Vieve Berghorst
Kampen
7:45
7:43
8
Silve Berghorst
Kampen
10:43
10:41
3-5M, 1 KM 3-5 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Ruitenberg
Kampen
5:38
5:38
2
Luuk van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
5:39
5:36
3
Levi van Houwelingen
Kampen
6:06
6:05
4
Stijn Koers
Kampen
6:06
6:05
5
Jordi Duitman
Kampen
6:07
6:04
6
Tygo van Oene
Hattemerbroek
6:10
6:08
7
Rune Voswijk
Hasselt
6:15
6:13
8
Eliah Kaminyoge
Kampen
6:24
6:22
9
Guido Hofstra
Kampen
6:30
6:28
10
Jurre Roordink
Kampen
7:14
7:12
11
Pieter Strous
Kampen
8:15
8:12
6-7V, 1 KM 6-7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arinya van t Ende
Kampen
4:25
4:24
2
Quinty van der Kamp
Kampen
5:00
5:00
3
Annemaryn de Wit
Kampen
5:04
5:02
4
Norah van Elst
Dronten
5:06
5:05
5
Esmée Agteres
Kampen
5:27
5:25
6
Lise van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
5:47
5:44
7
Manoah Jutstra
Kampen
5:53
5:50
8
Babette Meuleman
Kampen
5:56
5:53
9
Anna ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
5:57
5:57
10
Lotte Kuijer
Kampen
6:08
6:06
11
Roosmarijn van de Vosse
Kampen
6:11
6:11
12
Isa Markusse
Kampen
6:14
6:14
13
Charlie Knoop
Kampen
6:30
6:30
14
Amélie van der Kolk
Kampen
6:32
6:31
15
Mirre van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
7:33
7:32
16
Loueann Huijsmans
Wilsum
7:44
7:44
6-7M, 1 KM 6-7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop van Gelder
Kampen
4:24
4:24
2
Danyl Wolff
Kampen
4:25
4:24
3
Pepijn van Putten
Kampen
4:25
4:25
4
Thomas van der Weerd
Kampen
5:01
5:01
5
Jesper Wieten
Kampen
5:05
5:02
6
Sam Roordink
Kampen
5:08
5:05
7
Delano Thielman
Kampen
5:09
5:08
8
Justin Duitman
Kampen
5:23
5:23
9
Max Dreves
Ens
5:23
5:22
10
Jasper de Jong
Kampen
5:25
5:23
11
Marijn van der Molen
Kampen
5:28
5:26
12
Yaro de Kleine
Kampen
5:34
5:32
13
Tijs de Vries
IJsselmuiden
5:36
5:36
14
Maarten van der Graaf
Kampen
5:41
5:39
15
Jasper Balk
Kampen
5:43
5:43
16
Daan van der Heijden
Kampen
6:02
6:00
17
Thijmen Bruggeman
Kampen
6:27
6:27
18
Casper Dijkstra
Kampen
6:45
6:42
8-9V, 1 KM 8-9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Elst
Dronten
4:39
4:22
2
Sofie Wezeman
Kampen
4:45
4:45
3
Julynn Huijsmans
Wilsum
4:50
4:50
4
Esmee Kuijer
Kampen
5:43
5:25
5
Sanne Bosch
Kampen
5:53
5:33
6
Cathelijne Meuleman
Kampen
6:07
5:50
7
Jinte van der Graaf
Kampen
6:08
5:51
8
Nina Visser
Kampen
6:10
5:53
9
Britt Zweers
Kampen
6:12
5:53
10
Maud Koek
Kampen
6:14
6:14
11
Livia Hakvoort
Kampen
6:25
6:06
12
Femke van Veen
Kampen
6:25
6:05
13
Floor Zaaijer
Kampen
6:36
6:17
8-9M, 1 KM 8-9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jort Penninkhof
Kampen
4:39
4:21
2
Niek Drenth
Kampen
4:39
4:20
3
Tristan van der Weerd
Kampen
4:39
4:39
4
Koen de Vries
Kampen
4:39
4:21
5
Tije Annema
Kampen
4:39
4:39
6
Ruben Schokker
Kampen
5:25
5:25
7
Matthias Douma
Kampen
5:36
5:36
8
Noah van Houwelingen
Kampen
5:37
5:19
9
Joas Jutstra
Kampen
6:05
6:05
10
Melle Kroon
Kampen
6:28
6:10
11
Thijs van Bruggen
Kampen
6:34
6:14
12
Kenji Eggens
Kampen
7:01
6:41
13
Jordy de Vries
IJsselmuiden
7:03
6:45
1012V, 1 KM 10-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Fahner
Kampen
4:19
4:19
2
Naell Huijsmans
Wilsum
4:19
4:19
3
Imke van der Scheer
Kampen
4:19
4:19
4
Nathalie van Ingen
Kampen
4:54
4:52
5
Novita Hakvoort
Kampen
5:31
5:28
6
Iris Tadema
Kampen
6:16
6:14
1012M, 1 KM 10-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben van Erven
Kampen
4:03
4:03
2
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:04
4:04
3
Stijn van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
4:19
4:19
4
Levi Agteres
Kampen
4:34
4:32
5
Jaimy Wolff
Kampen
4:37
4:36
6
Harmen Broekhuizen
Kampen
4:40
4:38
7
Don van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
4:57
4:55
8
Sander de Vries
IJsselmuiden
5:01
5:00
G-MAN, 1 KM G ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan Willemsen
Kampen
6:08
6:05
2
Dilan Hanekamp
Kampen
8:07
8:04
3
Damien Boer
Kampen
8:13
8:12
4
Jayden Wolff
Kampen
10:10
10:06
5
Jonathan van der Sluis
Kampen
13:07
13:07
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2018 14:40