Uitslagenlijst Rondje Lindewijk

Wolvega - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

V500, KABOUTERRUN 5V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ise Hoogenkamp
Wolvega
2:14
2:12
2
Tara de Vries
Wolvega
2:20
2:18
3
Lenthe Westerbeek
Wolvega
2:20
2:18
4
Lisa van der Heide
Wolvega
2:36
2:33
5
Liz de Graaf
Wolvega
2:37
2:35
6
Marie Veenstra
Boijl
2:41
2:39
7
Luna Damhuis
Wolvega
2:45
2:43
8
Noor Huft
Oldeberkoop
2:47
2:44
9
Miriam Maatman
Wolvega
2:47
2:45
10
Noa-Lynn Mol
Wolvega
2:48
2:47
11
Rosalie de Haan
Oosterwolde Fr
2:48
2:46
12
Amaya Hendriks
Wolvega
2:51
2:49
13
Femm Plat
Oldeholtpade
2:52
2:50
14
Naomi Veldhuizen
Wolvega
2:56
2:54
15
Luna Witteveen
Wolvega
2:57
2:54
16
Fajèn Huitema
Wolvega
2:57
2:54
17
Fayah Bekhof
Wolvega
2:59
2:55
18
Esther van der Heide
Leeuwarden
3:01
2:59
19
Freya van der Tol
Wolvega
3:04
3:01
20
Kajsa Capelle
Wolvega
3:07
3:04
21
Merel de Vries
Wolvega
3:07
3:04
22
Chelsey Hassing
Wolvega
3:08
3:04
23
Alishia Oosterhof
Wolvega
3:11
3:08
24
Saar Wieringa
Wolvega
3:12
3:09
25
Marion Hogeling
Wolvega
3:17
3:14
26
Eva Schwering
Wolvega
3:19
3:18
27
Renske Kromkamp
Ter Idzard
3:20
3:18
28
Jildau Boer
Munnekeburen
3:21
3:17
29
Nerina Wassenaar
Wolvega
3:24
3:21
30
Sara van der Heide
Wolvega
3:25
3:22
31
Lizz Schoemaker
Wolvega
3:26
3:23
32
Kitana Veenstra
Noordwolde Fr
3:29
3:26
33
Myrthe de Ruiter
Oldeberkoop
3:37
3:34
34
Josie Beun
Wolvega
4:09
4:06
35
Daeshanaira Veenstra
Noordwolde Fr
4:10
4:07
36
Carina Kooistra
Oldeholtpade
4:12
4:10
37
Fenna van der Goot
Heerenveen
4:17
4:12
38
Mette Pijlman
Wolvega
4:22
4:19
39
Evalynn van Leeuwen
Wolvega
4:23
4:20
40
Maéla Wassenaar
Wolvega
4:34
4:29
M1K, KIDSRUN 1KM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre Muller
Leeuwarden
3:56
3:55
2
Sem Meijer
Wolvega
4:02
4:02
3
Benjamin Rutgers
Ter Idzard
4:09
4:08
4
Daan Westerbeek
Wolvega
4:09
4:09
5
Davin Dijksma
Wolvega
4:17
4:16
6
Fenn Steur
Zwolle
4:21
4:18
7
Jayden Sleenhoff
Wolvega
4:24
4:24
8
Friso Moedt
Wolvega
4:25
4:22
9
Lars Oostra
Wolvega
4:28
4:23
10
Niek Schwering
Wolvega
4:29
4:28
11
Jeffrey Groen
Wolvega
4:29
4:27
12
Sander Nijdam
Wolvega
4:31
4:27
13
Joey Munsterman
Steenwijk
4:33
4:31
14
Friso Jan de Boer
Oldetrijne
4:35
4:33
15
Milan Ruitenberg
Wolvega
4:35
4:34
16
Nick de Jong
Wolvega
4:35
4:34
17
Jurre Koehoorn
Wolvega
4:38
4:36
18
Tristan Oosterhof
Wolvega
4:39
4:35
19
Evert de Boer
Wolvega
4:40
4:39
20
Lunceni Donzo
Wolvega
4:44
4:42
21
Richard Hogeling
Wolvega
4:44
4:44
22
Sverre Gols
Oldeholtpade
4:46
4:42
23
Lars van Veen
Oldeholtpade
4:47
4:47
24
Sem Adams
Sonnega
4:48
4:44
25
Ricardo Wigarda
Wolvega
4:50
4:45
26
Aiden Hetttinga
Wolvega
4:51
4:47
27
Jitse Visser
Wolvega
4:52
4:48
28
Lucca van Venrooij
Wolvega
4:54
4:52
29
Daan Hoogenkamp
Wolvega
4:54
4:54
30
Lev ten Wolde
Wolvega
4:56
4:53
31
Kyano Hendriks
Wolvega
4:57
4:56
32
Sven Bakker
Wolvega
4:58
4:54
33
Beorn Ensing
Wolvega
4:59
4:54
34
Lex Bos
Wolvega
5:00
4:57
35
Mika Jonker
Wolvega
5:01
4:57
36
Mano Molenaar
Oldeberkoop
5:03
5:00
37
Sido Sikkema
Wolvega
5:08
5:07
38
Wessel Oosten
Wolvega
5:09
5:08
39
Jelle Duursma
Wolvega
5:12
5:10
40
Luca Woudstra
Wolvega
5:15
5:12
41
Leonard Geertruida
Wolvega
5:19
5:18
42
Olivier Delfsma
Wolvega
5:23
5:19
43
Fabian Kopmels
Wolvega
5:26
5:24
44
Damian Hassing
Wolvega
5:26
5:23
45
Simon Veldhuizen
Wolvega
5:29
5:26
46
Jesse Veensma
Wolvega
5:29
5:29
47
Thijmen Nienhuis
Wolvega
5:32
5:28
48
Jurrian Kromkamp
Ter Idzard
5:39
5:38
49
Brent van der Velde
Wolvega
5:46
5:42
50
Lukas Ketelaar
Wolvega
5:56
5:56
51
Milan Jonker
Wolvega
6:05
6:00
52
Yano Prins
Noordwolde Fr
6:14
6:10
53
Niels van Veen
Oldeholtpade
6:31
6:30
54
Dimas Sloot
Wolvega
6:39
6:36
55
Feran Beun
Wolvega
7:28
7:23
M4K, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Hofstra
Steenwijk
14:29
14:27
2
Sjaak Schokker
Groningen
15:22
15:17
3
Gijs van der Ploeg
Steenwijk
15:41
15:40
4
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
16:11
16:10
5
Egbert Trompetter
Wageningen
16:22
16:05
6
Arne Eggens
Wolvega
16:29
16:28
7
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
16:58
16:46
8
Lasse Deems
Wolvega
16:59
16:56
9
Mike Hof
Wolvega
17:13
17:11
10
Ruben Korte
Leeuwarden
17:28
17:16
11
Tammo Deems
Wolvega
17:43
17:41
12
Thomas Maatman
Wolvega
17:43
17:42
13
Wiebe Trompetter
's-Gravenhage
17:44
17:29
14
Edwin Berger
Steenwijk
18:18
18:11
15
Erwin Hassing
Groningen
18:45
18:40
16
Jesper Nijdam
Wolvega
18:52
18:49
17
Arnold Bouwhuis
Steggerda
19:14
18:58
18
Julian Beitler
Wolvega
19:40
19:37
19
Eelco de Haan
Oldeberkoop
20:14
20:13
20
Gerard Blaauwhof
Wolvega
20:21
20:00
21
Lieuwe Dirksma
Wolvega
20:47
20:38
22
Cor Trompetter
Wolvega
20:54
20:37
23
Driek Vogels
Wolvega
22:56
22:34
24
Robin de Jong
Wolvega
22:58
22:36
25
Wessel Nijdam
Wolvega
23:05
22:52
26
Jayden Kuin
Wolvega
24:21
24:09
27
Robbert Oosterhof
Wolvega
24:27
24:09
28
Ruben Oosten
Wolvega
24:36
24:21
29
Stefan Oosten
Wolvega
24:38
24:22
30
Diego Kopmels
Wolvega
25:12
25:06
31
Rolf Wubs
Wolvega
25:22
25:02
32
Martijn Rooks
Wolvega
25:38
25:08
33
Henry Holtrop
Wolvega
26:07
25:54
34
Merijn Braakman
Sneek
26:08
25:55
35
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
26:36
26:28
36
Dick Buiten
Wolvega
27:40
27:30
V4K, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
14:51
14:50
2
Julia Hofstee
Wolvega
18:45
18:28
3
Michelle Timmer
Assen
18:52
18:47
4
Coby de Boer
Willemsoord
18:56
18:54
5
Mayke Baas
Wolvega
19:54
19:47
6
Willeke Bouwhuis
Steggerda
20:01
19:44
7
Yvette Bisselink
Nijetrijne
20:06
20:00
8
Louise Münster
Steenwijk
20:06
20:06
9
Demi Veldhuizen
Wolvega
20:41
20:39
10
Sanne Zwarteveen
Nijeholtwolde
20:42
20:32
11
Reino Bouwhuis Meuleman
Steggerda
21:32
21:13
12
Helen de Lange
Idskenhuizen
21:48
21:36
13
Iris Hof
Wolvega
22:09
22:08
14
Norah Steringa
Wolvega
22:11
22:10
15
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
22:12
22:05
16
Rianne Dirksma
Wolvega
22:15
22:12
17
Boukje Wissema
Wolvega
22:31
22:26
18
Hetty Bolhuis
Wolvega
22:44
22:43
19
Romy Honing
Wolvega
22:47
22:43
20
Marije Peters
Wolvega
23:11
22:49
21
Karin van der Tol
Wolvega
23:15
23:10
22
Gerdy Berger
Steenwijk
23:31
23:23
23
Anja Veldhuizen
Wolvega
23:41
23:31
24
Simone Mulder
Wolvega
23:41
23:32
25
Tiny Veen-Dijksma
Wolvega
23:42
23:35
26
Ingrid Gras
Wolvega
23:49
23:30
27
Carla Eggens
Wolvega
24:01
23:58
28
Elly Visser
Steggerda
24:06
23:54
29
Natali Monsees
Wolvega
24:15
23:54
30
Harriët Hoekstra
Nijelamer
24:19
23:57
31
Marjan Veensma
Wolvega
24:26
24:23
32
Angelique Claes
Blesdijke
24:34
24:19
33
Inge Mol-Schokker
Wolvega
24:56
24:41
34
Kitty de Jong
Wolvega
24:58
24:44
35
Karin Verra
De Blesse
25:07
24:56
36
Marion Boersma
Steggerda
25:08
24:49
37
Brenda Knol
Wolvega
25:29
25:05
38
Mirjam Janssen
Wolvega
25:37
25:18
39
Agatha Hofstra
Wolvega
25:38
25:26
40
Tjitske Potma
Heeg
25:42
25:29
41
Bente Okkema
Grou
25:54
25:48
42
Bo Sloot
Wolvega
25:56
25:36
43
Wendy Kopmels Kooistra
Wolvega
26:26
26:21
44
Bo van Dijk
Nijetrijne
26:26
26:16
45
Zoë de Jong
Wolvega
26:26
26:22
46
Wilma Numan
Gorredijk
26:29
26:00
47
Yvonne Bathoorn
Wolvega
26:40
26:15
48
Margriet Oosting
Wolvega
26:49
26:36
49
Milou de Roos
Wolvega
26:56
26:37
50
Petra Wieringa
Bedum
27:00
26:40
51
Marieke Hoogduin
Noordwolde Fr
27:01
26:41
52
Yvonne van Dijk
De Blesse
27:02
26:51
53
Anouk Waterlander
Wolvega
27:04
26:44
54
Niela van der Bij
Noordwolde Fr
27:05
26:39
55
Elly Kaptein
Wolvega
27:12
27:01
56
Kelly van der Veen
Wolvega
27:16
26:52
57
Grietje Hoekstra
Oldeholtpade
27:33
27:05
58
Agetha Bosma
Willemsoord
27:36
27:21
59
Rinske Berg
Wolvega
27:40
27:30
60
Tilly Visscher
Wolvega
27:48
27:25
61
Jessica Matser
Wolvega
27:48
27:22
62
Tinie landman
Willemsoord
27:48
27:48
63
Grietje Boxum
Tuk
27:53
27:38
64
Anneke Wemer-Broers
Wolvega
28:01
27:37
65
Marietje Sloot
Wolvega
28:13
28:09
66
Hieke Oenema
Wolvega
28:30
28:08
67
Ilja de Kan
Oldeholtwolde
28:37
28:25
68
Linda Bergsma
Wolvega
28:38
28:09
69
Ria van Zwieten
Wolvega
28:39
28:14
70
Silvia Vuist
Wolvega
28:52
28:39
71
Vanessa Hoogerwerf
Wolvega
28:52
28:29
72
Anita Blankvoort
Wolvega
28:53
28:29
73
Jannie van der Laan
Wolvega
29:04
28:38
74
Janny Nijkamp
Wolvega
29:14
28:51
75
Karin Legger
Wolvega
29:23
29:18
76
Metha Tammens
Wolvega
29:24
28:59
77
Giny de Jager
Heerenveen
29:53
29:27
78
Hermien de Roos
Wolvega
30:31
30:07
79
Karola Kroes
Nijeholtpade
30:55
30:37
80
Tineke Schokker
Blesdijke
31:20
31:05
81
Reina Krol
Wolvega
31:57
31:33
82
Angela Keuper
IJsselstein Ut
33:21
32:52
M8K, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan de Vries
Wolvega
29:52
29:51
2
Patrick Postma
Heerenveen
30:11
30:10
3
Ludy Timmer
Assen
30:22
30:20
4
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
32:26
32:24
5
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
32:36
32:35
6
Rene de Boer
Wolvega
33:35
33:31
7
Gertjan van Drogen
Groningen
33:58
33:54
8
Coen Rijpma
Wolvega
34:11
34:07
9
Ruurd Veldhuis
Heerenveen
34:11
34:09
10
Antony van der Meer
De Blesse
36:52
36:39
11
Gerben-Jan Tolman
Wolvega
37:55
37:52
12
Johan Schuurman
Noordwolde Fr
38:19
38:11
13
Sven Veldhuizen
Wolvega
38:37
38:29
14
Cees Boxum
Tuk
38:44
38:38
15
Kasper Kooiker
Wolvega
39:53
39:44
16
Marcin Damski
Oosterwolde Fr
39:54
39:39
17
Marcel Faber
Wolvega
40:16
40:14
18
Jan Hendrik Pesman
Wolvega
40:22
40:14
19
Roel Veenstra
Wolvega
40:30
40:28
20
Ronnie Veen
Wolvega
41:16
41:08
21
Peter Wissema
Wolvega
41:27
41:23
22
Rijk de Vries
Nijeholtpade
41:33
41:30
23
Erik Keizer
Steenwijk
42:14
42:08
24
Schelte Dirksma
Wolvega
42:46
42:39
25
Lute Jan Kombrink
Wolvega
42:53
42:50
26
Willem Wieringa
Bedum
44:47
44:27
27
Bastian Vos
Wolvega
44:52
44:31
28
Jan Vis
Steenwijk
45:03
45:02
29
Andries Bakker
Oldeholtpade
45:18
45:09
30
Hans Apperloo
Steenwijkerwold
45:52
45:50
31
Jan de Vries
Nijeholtpade
46:29
46:25
32
Harold Huizenga
Wolvega
46:31
46:23
33
Wessel Hegie
Steenwijk
46:47
46:24
34
Twan Leeflang
Wolvega
47:48
47:34
35
Jan Jager
Tijnje
48:02
47:55
36
Roel Bakker
Wolvega
48:42
48:13
37
Henk Haasdijk
Wolvega
51:14
50:48
38
Jan Willem Delfsma
Wolvega
51:40
51:14
V8K, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Vreugdenhil
Oosterwolde Fr
37:00
36:56
2
Saskia Witteveen
Wolvega
39:53
39:46
3
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
40:25
40:20
4
Niesje Katers
Wolvega
41:17
41:13
5
Jeltje Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
41:52
41:42
6
Geesje Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
42:02
42:01
7
Fetsje Vliegendehond
Wolvega
42:17
42:15
8
Jacha van der Zandt
Steenwijk
43:05
42:59
9
Sandra Boxum
Groningen
43:56
43:49
10
Carla Lukkes
Wolvega
44:01
43:56
11
Maaike Bayle
Sonnega
44:46
44:40
12
Atsje ter Schure
Willemsoord
45:18
45:09
13
Sandra Hodges
Wolvega
45:21
45:19
14
Lize Talsma
Tijnje
45:34
45:17
15
Jennifer Kremers
Wolvega
45:38
45:20
16
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wolvega
46:15
45:52
17
Grietje Kerssies
Nijeholtpade
46:35
46:18
18
Kim Veldhuizen
Wolvega
46:58
46:49
19
Afke Klijnstra
Oldeholtpade
47:04
46:35
20
Ieteke Bosma
Steggerda
48:02
47:44
21
Jantsje Meijerink
Oldeholtpade
49:05
48:59
22
Fardau Okkema
Aldeboarn
49:08
49:02
23
Jorien Conradi
Wolvega
49:10
48:58
24
Anke Bergsma
Wolvega
49:10
48:59
25
Monique Saro
Wolvega
49:34
49:24
26
Harriet Veenstra
Wolvega
49:47
49:30
27
Maaike Verhoef
Wolvega
49:47
49:37
28
Dieuwke Kooiker
Wolvega
49:50
49:48
29
Esther van der Weij
Noordwolde Fr
50:07
49:47
30
Corine Krijnen-Visserman
Wolvega
50:11
49:53
31
Rina Klijnstra
Oldeholtpade
50:23
49:54
32
Christine Teijema
Heerenveen
51:01
50:49
33
Sygriet Rinsma
Heerenveen
51:06
51:03
34
Ilonka Brundel-Steenbeek
Blesdijke
51:12
50:54
35
Susan Vos
Nieuwegein
52:39
52:19
36
Robin Woudstra
Wolvega
52:43
52:40
37
Klazien van Drie
Noordwolde Fr
52:49
52:22
38
Sieta Woudstra-russchen
Hemrik
53:48
53:37
39
Hanna Stolk
Noordwolde Fr
55:58
55:33
40
Hannie Keuper
Wolvega
1:04:21
1:03:52
M10EM, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Leentjens
Onna
1:04:22
1:04:21
2
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
1:08:12
1:08:11
3
Tom Best
Wolvega
1:08:20
1:08:19
4
Menno Duursma
Wolvega
1:08:54
1:08:50
5
Abrahan Hernandez
Playa del Carmen
1:11:42
1:11:38
6
William Osinga
Hilversum
1:11:44
1:11:39
7
Richard Leeflang
Wolvega
1:12:23
1:12:21
8
Alwin Deems
Wolvega
1:13:48
1:13:48
9
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:14:30
1:14:27
10
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:14:43
1:14:40
11
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:14:48
1:14:47
12
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
1:15:30
1:15:27
13
Stefan Oostra
Wolvega
1:15:34
1:15:28
14
Ben Hodges
Wolvega
1:17:33
1:17:28
15
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
1:17:52
1:17:41
16
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
1:17:53
1:17:51
17
Henk Heddema
Wolvega
1:18:50
1:18:41
18
Freddy Kootstra
Meppel
1:19:10
1:18:58
19
Henjo Nijholt
Wolvega
1:19:41
1:19:41
20
Johannes van der Voort
Steenwijk
1:20:01
1:19:56
21
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:20:24
1:20:20
22
Reinder-Jan Steenbeek
Wolvega
1:20:51
1:20:50
23
Berry Pees
Eesveen
1:21:57
1:21:54
24
Erwin Bosma
De Blesse
1:23:58
1:23:51
25
Mario Idsinga
Wolvega
1:24:06
1:24:03
26
Bas Kranendonk
Steggerda
1:24:46
1:24:39
27
Erwin van Dijk
Wolvega
1:26:02
1:26:00
28
Ferdinand Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
1:26:20
1:26:16
29
Erik Okkema
Grou
1:26:40
1:26:32
30
Matthias vd Tol
Wolvega
1:27:16
1:27:16
31
René Pijlman
Wolvega
1:28:24
1:28:19
32
Jan Arjen Kraak
Wolvega
1:28:52
1:28:45
33
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
1:30:54
1:30:52
34
Martijn van der Molen
Wolvega
1:30:55
1:30:48
35
Henk Pit
Wolvega
1:34:45
1:34:34
36
Bram van Veen
Noordwolde Fr
1:35:19
1:35:14
37
Marco van den Berg
Wolvega
1:37:12
1:37:02
38
Alex Bergsma
Wolvega
1:40:00
1:39:54
39
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
1:42:09
1:41:57
40
Jan Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
1:47:52
1:47:48
41
Peter Hassing
Wolvega
1:48:35
1:48:30
V10EM, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Wilkens
Spanga
1:17:53
1:17:49
2
Lisette ten Wolde
Peperga
1:20:28
1:20:26
3
Alienka Huft Brandsma
Oldeberkoop
1:20:53
1:20:50
4
Annet Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:20:59
1:20:57
5
Marloes Kremer
Oldeholtpade
1:24:07
1:24:05
6
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
1:25:06
1:25:03
7
Coby Achttien
Wolvega
1:27:31
1:27:29
8
Lisanne Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:27:32
1:27:22
9
Alinda Kiel
Wolvega
1:28:37
1:28:30
10
Samantha Schwering
Wolvega
1:31:40
1:31:35
11
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
1:31:41
1:31:35
12
Bianca Koppers
Wolvega
1:35:19
1:35:15
13
Mirjam Ploegsma
Wolvega
1:35:19
1:35:14
14
Albitha Wambrauw
's-Gravenhage
1:36:36
1:36:30
15
Susan van der Vegt
Wolvega
1:36:37
1:36:29
16
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
1:36:39
1:36:31
17
Jolanda van Duinen
Drachten
1:39:53
1:39:46
18
Aly Prins-Olijve
Oosterwolde Fr
1:41:21
1:41:10
19
Grietje Brands de Vries
Urk
1:42:35
1:42:27
20
Marian Brouwer
Drachten
1:44:58
1:44:51
21
Martha Klarenbeek
Wolvega
1:53:34
1:53:27
22
Ageeth de Graaf
Wolvega
1:55:56
1:55:47
23
Alinda Krikke
Wolvega
1:57:02
1:56:53
24
Femmy Prakken
Oldeholtpade
1:57:46
1:57:36
25
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde Fr
1:58:25
1:58:14
26
Renske Tjeerdsma
Spanga
2:04:28
2:04:19
27
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
2:04:28
2:04:20
M500, KABOUTERRUN 5M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Veldhuizen
Wolvega
2:04
2:04
2
Siem Koehoorn
Wolvega
2:10
2:09
3
Tieme Muller
Leeuwarden
2:16
2:15
4
Hidde Krol
Wolvega
2:22
2:22
5
Roan van der Lende
Wolvega
2:24
2:21
6
Xander Groenhuizen
Wolvega
2:29
2:26
7
Levi Visser
Noordwolde Fr
2:34
2:34
8
Stan Veldman
Wolvega
2:35
2:34
9
Wout Dedden
Wolvega
2:37
2:33
10
Sil van der Meer
De Blesse
2:38
2:35
11
Niels de Jong
Wolvega
2:39
2:38
12
Ivar Tel
Oldeholtpade
2:39
2:39
13
Tim Dirksma
Wolvega
2:42
2:42
14
Jelte Wolda
Wolvega
2:43
2:41
15
Wesley Bollen
Wolvega
2:44
2:44
16
Ruben de Roos
Wolvega
2:46
2:46
17
Daan Krans
Wolvega
2:50
2:49
18
Menno Woudstra
Wolvega
2:51
2:51
19
Rowin Molenaar
Oldeberkoop
2:51
2:50
20
Stan Veensma
Wolvega
2:57
2:57
21
Senn van der Duim
Wolvega
2:57
2:55
22
Jack Hodges
Wolvega
2:58
2:56
23
Noud Verkade
Wolvega
2:58
2:55
24
Yenoah de Jager
Heerenveen
2:59
2:57
25
Danny Best
Wolvega
2:59
2:57
26
Joep Werff
Wolvega
3:01
2:59
27
Milon van Nieuwenhoven
Wolvega
3:01
2:59
28
Just Jonker
Wolvega
3:04
3:02
29
Virginio Veenstra
Noordwolde Fr
3:04
3:04
30
Daan van der Ploeg
Steenwijk
3:05
3:03
31
Tycho Sinnema
Wolvega
3:06
3:03
32
Dylan Boelsma
Wolvega
3:06
3:04
33
Wolf Krijnen
Wolvega
3:11
3:09
34
Benaiah Silooy
Wolvega
3:17
3:13
35
Thomas Wijngaard
Wolvega
3:18
3:18
36
Sil de Lang
Wolvega
3:19
3:18
37
Noud Eggens
Wolvega
3:21
3:20
38
Devin Nijboer
Wolvega
3:26
3:23
39
Justin Veldhuizen
Wolvega
3:28
3:28
40
Quinn van Dam
Oldeholtpade
3:33
3:33
41
Kian Dijksma
Wolvega
3:37
3:35
42
Luka Potiek
Oldelamer
3:37
3:34
43
Sven Jonkers
Wolvega
3:38
3:38
44
Maisam Mirza
Wolvega
4:39
4:37
V1K, KIDSRUN 1KV9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loïs Horné
Meppel
4:03
4:01
2
Iris Fledderus
Wolvega
4:07
4:05
3
Rosa Robben
Oldeholtpade
4:10
4:09
4
Alieke Hoekstra
Nijelamer
4:21
4:19
5
Pien de Vries
Nijeholtpade
4:22
4:20
6
Malin van Veen
Wolvega
4:27
4:25
7
Aniek de Jong
Wolvega
4:33
4:31
8
Vera van der Heide
Wolvega
4:40
4:38
9
Tara Schabbink
Wolvega
4:41
4:38
10
Maud van der Lende
Wolvega
4:41
4:39
11
Hannah Mailly
Wolvega
4:44
4:43
12
Isa Huft
Oldeberkoop
4:45
4:44
13
Lieke Capelle
Wolvega
4:46
4:44
14
Vivian Woudberg
Wolvega
4:49
4:47
15
Silke de Vries
Wolvega
4:52
4:51
16
Tess Wieringa
Wolvega
4:53
4:50
17
Anniek Hoekstra
Wolvega
4:54
4:52
18
Maud Bakker
Wolvega
4:55
4:52
19
Mare de Lang
Wolvega
4:55
4:53
20
Fenna Douma
Wolvega
4:56
4:53
21
Anna Sophie Visser
Noordwolde Fr
4:57
4:55
22
Esther Elferink
Wolvega
5:01
4:58
23
Elin Dirksma
Wolvega
5:03
5:01
24
Kathelyne Honing
Wolvega
5:04
5:02
25
Feline de Lange
Wolvega
5:05
5:01
26
Tessa Punter
Wolvega
5:08
5:06
27
Lisa Hoekstra
Nijelamer
5:10
5:08
28
Ilse Nijholt
Wolvega
5:12
5:09
29
Jildou Hoekstra
Wolvega
5:12
5:09
30
Meije Wolda
Wolvega
5:15
5:11
31
Marit van der Molen
Wolvega
5:18
5:16
32
Fenna van der Molen
Wolvega
5:19
5:17
33
Sophie Wiegmink
Heeg
5:19
5:17
34
Diecke van der Tol
Wolvega
5:25
5:24
35
Yara Meijerink
Oldeholtpade
5:29
5:27
36
Marije van Valkengoed
Wolvega
5:35
5:33
37
Lotte Veldman
Wolvega
5:38
5:35
38
Sofie Dedden
Wolvega
5:39
5:36
39
Anouk Schwering
Wolvega
5:41
5:38
40
Quincy ter Schuur
Wolvega
5:48
5:46
41
Silke Eggens
Wolvega
5:50
5:46
42
Susan vd Schuit
Wolvega
5:50
5:47
43
Nathaly Geertruida
Wolvega
5:57
5:55
44
Faye Hettinga
Wolvega
6:01
5:57
45
Chris van Houten
Kollumerzwaag
6:13
5:52
46
Maureen Nienhuis
Wolvega
6:33
6:30
47
Anouk van Ass
Nijeholtwolde
6:34
6:31
48
Karlijn Rooks
Wolvega
6:58
6:55
49
Dinah Pen
Wolvega
7:01
6:29
50
Sterre Landman
Wolvega
7:02
7:00
51
Jolijn Wiegmink
Heeg
7:12
7:10
52
Gazaal Mirza
Wolvega
7:41
7:39
V1K, KIDSRUN 1K V10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Ydema
Sonnega
3:38
3:37
2
Jill Horné
Meppel
3:43
3:42
3
Yvette Ziel
Oldetrijne
3:49
3:49
4
Maureen Abma
Wolvega
3:54
3:53
5
Djurra de Jong
Oldeberkoop
4:01
4:00
6
Flore Lenis
Wolvega
4:13
4:12
7
Vera Moedt
Wolvega
4:25
4:25
8
Esther Maatman
Wolvega
4:27
4:25
9
Britt Mulder
Wolvega
4:27
4:26
10
Jennifer Munsterman
Steenwijk
4:27
4:25
11
Esmée Hofstra
Wolvega
4:53
4:52
12
Lian Oosterhof
Wolvega
4:55
4:54
13
Floor Schnoor
Oldeholtpade
4:59
4:59
14
Jenthe van Veen
Wolvega
5:01
5:01
15
Jasmijn van Dijk
Wolvega
5:05
5:02
16
Paola Steringa
Wolvega
5:09
5:08
17
Yorinde Oosterkamp
Wolvega
5:11
5:09
18
Carice Woudberg
Wolvega
5:13
5:11
19
Lindsay Menger
Wolvega
5:13
5:11
20
Fréderique Ensing
Wolvega
5:14
5:13
21
Dahné Mesken
Wolvega
5:18
5:15
22
Femke Bakker
Wolvega
5:19
5:16
23
Maritte Bron
Wolvega
5:24
5:22
24
Nadine Buitenhuis
Wolvega
5:25
5:24
25
Bowy Smink
Wolvega
5:30
5:28
26
Lieke Kuipers
Wolvega
5:35
5:34
27
Danicia Wigarda
Wolvega
5:42
5:41
28
Lieke Meijerink
Oldeholtpade
5:43
5:42
29
Eline Verbeek
Wolvega
5:44
5:41
30
Elize Huitema
Wolvega
5:45
5:42
31
Luna Smink
Wolvega
5:48
5:47
32
Ilana Tel
Oldeholtpade
5:50
5:48
33
Floor Kopmels
Wolvega
5:56
5:55
34
Jenske Russchen
Wolvega
6:04
6:00
35
Rosalynn Huismans
Wolvega
6:04
6:01
M1K, KIDSRUN 1K M10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boyd Steur
Zwolle
3:33
3:33
2
Lucas Goedhart
Langedijke
3:41
3:41
3
Stan de Vries
Nijeholtpade
3:51
3:51
4
Mart van t Hoff
Munnekeburen
3:51
3:51
5
Thijs de Jong
Wolvega
3:53
3:53
6
Floris Langenbach
Wolvega
3:55
3:54
7
Thom Kamperveen
Wolvega
3:57
3:56
8
Melle Schraa
Wolvega
4:00
3:58
9
Giel Betten
Wolvega
4:01
4:01
10
Erik Veldhuizen
Wolvega
4:06
4:06
11
Ruben van Veen
Oldeholtpade
4:06
4:05
12
Rico Hassing
Wolvega
4:06
4:06
13
Daniël Derks
Boijl
4:09
4:07
14
Martien Ensing
Wolvega
4:10
4:08
15
Isaac Ensing
Wolvega
4:10
4:09
16
Niels Bakker
Wolvega
4:13
4:13
17
Rick Kamperveen
Wolvega
4:15
4:15
18
Boaz Oord
Wolvega
4:21
4:21
19
Mitch Steringa
Wolvega
4:25
4:24
20
Thiemo Feenstra
Wolvega
4:28
4:28
21
Jelger Hulstijn
Wolvega
4:30
4:29
22
Luuk Dedden
Wolvega
4:44
4:44
23
Noah de Vries
Wolvega
4:47
4:47
24
Lars Stuurman
De Hoeve
4:52
4:52
25
Michael Elferink
Wolvega
5:00
4:58
26
Daan Wetting
Nijeholtpade
5:13
5:12
27
Ties Visser
Wolvega
5:16
5:15
28
Robin Flik
Wolvega
5:45
5:44
29
Mats Lande Timmer
Assen
6:05
6:03
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2018 05:17