Uitslagenlijst IJlst Walk en Run

IJlst - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

V1719, LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Rooks
Elsloo
31:24
VROUW, LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
30:02
2
Ingrid van der Feen
Kranenburg
33:52
3
Lisa van Dijk
Venlo
34:24
4
Nikki Jepkema
Leeuwarden
37:18
5
Japke Postma
IJlst
39:13
6
Betty van der Laan
Joure
39:23
7
Petra Kingma
Sneek
39:24
8
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
41:50
9
Wilke van der Molen
Leeuwarden
41:56
10
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
42:20
11
Janny de Jong
IJlst
42:32
12
Linda Visser
Leeuwarden
42:40
13
Sanne Sierksma
Leeuwarden
42:40
14
Inez Overwijk
Workum
43:11
15
Aaltsje Stellema
Boazum
43:24
16
Dieuwke Vissr
Workum
43:31
17
Annie Postma
IJlst
43:34
18
Marianne Luimstra
Tirns
44:09
19
Nelja kaspersma
Sneek
44:16
20
Caatje van Walraven
IJlst
44:25
21
Maike Leinert
Bremen
44:55
22
Nienke Mulder
Sneek
45:01
23
Leny Visser
Sneek
45:05
24
Mariska nijboer
Heeg
45:30
25
Griet cnossen
Heeg
45:38
26
Mariska van der Boom
Bolsward
45:44
27
Dorien Matla
Workum
45:45
28
Ymie Zijsling
Hommerts
46:12
29
Frederika Rollema
IJlst
46:29
30
Betty Viersma
Akkrum
46:46
31
Ingrid Deen
Bolsward
47:11
32
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
47:22
33
Amanda de Boer
Sneek
50:53
34
Mirjam Palsma
Sneek
51:18
35
Frederique Geerligs
IJlst
51:25
36
Idske Zijltra
IJlst
53:07
37
Grytsje Conrinus
IJlst
54:34
38
Jolien Sikkes
Sibrandabuorren
54:53
39
Anita Veenema
Sneek
54:54
40
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
55:38
41
Margriet Balk
Sneek
55:42
42
Margot Tuinsma
IJlst
55:58
43
Margreet Bosma
IJlst
55:58
44
Geeske Cnossen.
IJlst
55:59
M1719, HARDLOPEN HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
25:39
2
Janco Rijpstra
Oenkerk
25:56
MAN, HARDLOPEN HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riekele kobes
Heerenveen
24:40
2
Siep nota
Sneek
26:50
3
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
27:10
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
27:18
5
Jetze Genee
Makkum
27:29
6
Ilan Palstra
Workum
28:03
7
Saco Bootsma
Workum
28:13
8
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
28:22
9
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
28:52
10
Auke Veldman
IJlt
29:18
11
Sipke schaap
Lemmer
29:26
12
Frank Hekers
Essen
29:55
13
Mark Smit
IJlst
30:04
14
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
30:17
15
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
30:35
16
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
31:06
17
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
31:29
18
Jord Veslinga
Gaast
31:53
19
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
32:16
20
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
32:20
21
Frank Ettes
Blokker
33:37
22
Ben van der Veen
Oosthem
33:45
23
Jouke Hoeksta
IJlst
33:54
24
Koos Rijpma
Sneek
34:08
25
Remco de Vries
IJlst
34:40
26
Gerlof Schippers
IJlst
34:41
27
Jelmer
IJlst
34:43
28
Michiel van Blanken
Sneek
34:54
29
Kersten Nobel
Leeuwarden
35:15
30
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
35:25
31
Jop Wielens
IJlst
35:45
32
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
35:54
33
Rene Eiling
Bolsward
36:17
34
Vincent van der Neut
IJlst
36:30
35
Michiel de Boer
IJlst
36:59
36
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
37:01
37
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
37:28
38
Hylke Jellema
Groningen
37:28
39
Pieter de Vries
Sneek
38:12
40
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
38:15
41
Johan Adema
Sneek
38:30
42
Harre Medemblik
IJlst
38:40
43
Freark Kaspersma
Tjolkwerd
38:49
44
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
38:53
45
Hein Quarré
IJlst
39:33
46
Laurens van Walraven
IJlst
39:33
47
W. Nicolai
Sneek
39:35
48
Lieuwe Sybesma
Scharnegoutum
39:50
49
Jan Jellema
IJlst
39:57
50
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
40:05
51
René Timmer
Sneek
40:15
52
Carsten Friedrich
Bolsward
40:18
53
Gerald Jager
Scharnegoutum
41:42
54
Tim van der Hout
IJlst
42:08
55
Siedo Henstra
Sneek
42:21
56
Thom Lageveen
Leeuwarden
43:48
57
Hendrik Tamsma
IJlst
45:40
58
Eddy van der wal
Ysbrechtum
48:03
59
Jeroen Deen
IJlst
49:47
60
Fried Didden
Sneek
49:47
1800M, JEUGDLOOP 1800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiny Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
5:21
1800V, JEUGDLOOP 1800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
5:55
2
Suze de Vries
Sneek
6:02
3
Sarah de Vries
Drachten
6:23
4
Hadewych van walraven
IJlst
6:41
5
Judith Jasper
Sneek
8:11
J1112, 900 M (11-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Van der Werf
Sneek
2:39
2
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
2:47
3
Jorn Dijkstra
IJlst
3:11
4
Tobias Hoekstra
IJlst
3:35
5
Dani Van Houten
IJlst
3:39
6
Hisse Lijklema
Oosthem
5:26
M1112, 900 M (11-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Toonstra
IJlst
3:40
2
Lea de Boer
IJlst
3:41
3
Doutzen Hylkema
IJlst
3:42
4
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
3:43
5
Nynke Ludemann
IJlst
4:00
6
Nora Friedrich
Bolsward
4:39
J8-10, 900 M (8 - 10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van der Veen
IJlst
3:06
2
Tiemen Quarre
IJlst
3:15
3
Melle Bouma
IJlst
3:19
4
Rick de Bruyn
IJlst
3:24
5
Syl Schippers
IJlst
3:25
6
Jorn van der Zee
Oosthem
3:31
7
Jelmer Ludemann
IJlst
3:32
8
Tieme de Boer
IJlst
3:36
9
Hidde Lobstein
Oosthem
3:39
10
Tiemen Noordenbos
IJlst
3:39
11
Tijn van Marle
IJlst
3:47
12
Niels Talsma
IJlst
3:51
13
Daan Kenter
IJlst
3:54
14
Jelmer van Blanken
Sneek
3:56
15
Kiano Kooi
IJLst
4:00
16
Chris Hooghiemster
Akkrum
4:01
17
Mats van der Neut
IJlst
4:06
18
Ryken Venema
IJlst
4:07
19
Mink Deen
IJlst
4:24
20
Tobias Friedrich
Bolsward
4:25
21
Hylke Verkaik
IJlst
4:44
22
Dex Speelman
IJlst
4:57
M8-10, 900 M (8 - 10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoey de Vries
Drachten
3:11
2
Vienne van der Knaap
IJlst
3:23
3
Maud Kenter
IJlst
4:02
4
Mirthe van der Zee
Oosthem
4:05
5
Elske Van der Werf
Sneek
4:12
6
Janouk Gietema
IJlst
4:13
7
Fardau Hoekstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
4:17
8
Ylja Huisman
IJlst
4:18
9
Emmy Jelsma
IJlst
4:24
10
Tess Hoekstra
IJlst
4:28
11
Anouk ten woude
IJlst
4:31
12
Anne Leijenaar
IJlst
4:31
J5-7, 900 M (5-7)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Gietema
IJlst
3:49
2
Melle de Boer
IJlst
3:54
3
Redmar Hoekstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
4:17
4
Kian van der Meer
Sneek
4:19
5
Daan ten woude
IJlst
4:36
6
Bram van der Veen
IJlst
4:40
7
Tije Huijbrechts
IJlst
4:49
8
Dirk van der Meulen
IJlst
4:52
9
Herre Verkaik
IJlst
5:00
10
Koen van Blanken
Sneek
5:09
11
Robin de Boer
IJlst
5:25
12
Sam Kuin
Oosthem
5:26
13
Dylian Patje
Zuidbroek
5:58
14
Thijs Hiteert
Hurdegarijp
7:04
M5-7, 900 M (5-7)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty van der Meer
Sneek
3:56
2
Silke Albertsma
IJlst
3:59
3
Anne Dijkstra
IJlst
4:01
4
Maud Burgstra
Sneek
4:05
5
Lizze Betgem
IJlst
4:15
6
Benthe Muizelaar
IJlst
4:24
7
Lyanne Wiersma
Sneek
4:25
8
Yska Talsma
IJlst
4:27
9
Fiene Huijbrechts
IJlst
4:28
10
Maja Wielens
IJlst
4:39
11
Yeldau Hylkema
IJlst
4:40
12
Lycke Hoekstra
Sneek
4:43
13
Norah Betgem
IJlst
4:46
14
Suze Huijbrechts
IJlst
4:47
15
Maren Bouma
IJlst
4:52
16
Saar Leijenaar
IJlst
5:05
17
Floor Lubberts
IJlst
5:35
18
Tricia Blanke
IJlst
5:37
19
Chemaine Patje
Zuidbroek
5:52
20
Anna van Marle
Sneek
6:55
21
Sofie van der Neut
IJlst
6:59
Opmerkingen?: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 20:21