Uitslagenlijst Brekeld Runners Trail

Rijssen - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

M13KM, 13 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Zelst
Holten
57:43
57:42
2
Hans Tjoink
AV Rijssen
59:04
59:04
3
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
59:46
59:44
4
Erwin Brinks
Rijssen
1:01:19
1:01:18
5
Wietse Luttikhedde
Neede
1:03:17
1:03:14
6
Erik Swabedissen
Rijssen
1:03:23
1:03:20
7
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:03:24
1:03:22
8
Bas Eertman
Ootmarsum
1:04:38
1:04:36
9
Erik Wevers
Markelo
1:04:43
1:04:42
10
Mike Bannink
Neede
1:06:08
1:06:05
11
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
1:07:04
1:07:01
12
E. Dangremond
Rijssen
1:07:07
1:07:05
13
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
1:07:08
1:07:05
14
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
1:07:20
1:07:19
15
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
1:08:42
1:08:40
16
Sander Stoevenbelt
Deventer
1:09:09
1:09:05
17
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
1:10:02
1:09:59
18
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
1:10:09
1:10:06
19
Etancelin Avrelien
Cormes (Frankrijk)
1:10:36
1:10:35
20
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
1:10:44
1:10:41
21
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:11:02
1:10:59
22
Robert Pongers
Wierden
1:11:32
1:11:28
23
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
1:12:24
1:12:24
24
Henk Pieffers
Holten
1:13:03
1:12:48
25
Jan v.d. Noort
Rijssen
1:13:06
1:13:03
26
André Scheppink
Rijssen
1:13:27
1:13:24
27
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
1:13:34
1:13:29
28
Jeroen Jansen
Goor '75
1:14:10
1:14:08
29
Jan-Willem Stam
Holten
1:14:21
1:14:12
30
Dinant Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:14:36
1:14:31
31
André Van Olst
Nijverdal
1:14:57
1:14:55
32
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1:16:34
1:16:31
33
Thijs Blikmans
Rijssen
1:17:20
1:17:12
34
Remco Horenberg
Nijverdal
1:17:21
1:17:16
35
Marc Wekamp
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:17:35
1:17:30
36
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:18:14
1:18:09
37
Jan Stegeman
Rijssen
1:18:21
1:18:16
38
Wim ter Steege
Rijssen
1:18:30
1:18:24
39
Eduard Leusink
Rijssen
1:18:31
1:18:25
40
Janwillem Pluimers
Rijssen
1:19:02
1:18:58
41
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
1:19:02
1:18:58
42
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:20:39
1:20:33
43
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
1:22:49
1:22:35
44
Gerard Nieuwenhuis
AV Rijssen
1:23:17
1:23:13
45
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:24:12
1:24:01
46
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
1:25:03
1:24:56
47
Rene Smeenk
Vriezenveen
1:25:55
1:25:49
48
Gerrit Jurgens
Vriezenveen
1:25:56
1:25:49
49
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
1:25:56
1:25:40
50
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
1:25:59
1:25:51
51
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
1:26:19
1:26:03
52
Hans Last
Rijssen
1:27:36
1:27:25
53
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus (Dui)
1:28:54
1:28:39
54
Ronny Pieper
Enter
1:29:02
1:28:48
55
Jan Wolterink
Rijssen
1:29:26
1:29:19
56
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:30:13
1:30:02
57
Dick van der Stelt
Vriezenveen
1:30:36
1:30:29
58
Martin Beuzel
Lochem
1:30:40
1:30:23
59
Hans Loovers
Vriezenveen
1:30:54
1:30:47
60
Karel van Schubert
Vroomshoop
1:30:54
1:30:47
61
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
1:31:36
1:31:26
62
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
1:32:58
1:32:43
63
Arnold Versteeg
Goor '75
1:33:58
1:33:46
64
Henk Ezendam
Enter
1:35:38
1:35:29
65
Seino Baan
Rijssen
1:39:57
1:39:47
66
Chris Derksen
AV Rijssen
1:40:20
1:40:06
67
Tonny Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
1:40:39
1:40:29
68
Mark Esink
Rijssen
1:55:55
1:55:38
69
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
2:22:40
2:22:27
V13KM, 13 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gemma Groenewoudt
Deventer
1:11:43
1:11:39
2
Lieke Smale
Holten
1:11:43
1:11:39
3
Ilse Brinks
Rijssen
1:15:12
1:15:10
4
Bertine den Butter
AV Rijssen
1:18:21
1:18:16
5
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
1:20:46
1:20:45
6
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
1:21:00
1:20:56
7
Jennita Prins
Ommen
1:22:12
1:22:06
8
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
1:24:05
1:23:57
9
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:24:05
1:23:57
10
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
1:26:02
1:25:52
11
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
1:26:02
1:25:52
12
Annette Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
1:26:02
1:25:54
13
Bernardien Schuppert
Holten
1:26:08
1:25:55
14
Janine Borghuis
AV Rijssen
1:26:55
1:26:44
15
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
1:27:00
1:26:53
16
Marja Greven
Enschede
1:28:30
1:28:17
17
Alexa Hack
Ahaus (Dui)
1:28:54
1:28:39
18
Liesbeth Braunius
Holten
1:28:57
1:28:46
19
Helma Nikkels
Holten
1:28:57
1:28:46
20
Gerdien Pieper
AV Rijssen
1:29:02
1:28:48
21
Ilone Wintels
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:29:03
1:28:51
22
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
1:29:05
1:28:57
23
Ingrid Timmerman
Rijssen
1:29:54
1:29:48
24
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
1:29:54
1:29:45
25
Judith Kole
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:30:21
1:30:09
26
Myrthe te Lintelo
Lochem
1:30:40
1:30:24
27
Yvonne Deterd
Holten
1:30:50
1:30:35
28
Ans Meijerink
AV Holten
1:30:50
1:30:35
29
Corine Eleveld
Almelo
1:31:16
1:31:10
30
Seydun Altundag
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:22
1:31:09
31
Dianne Bossers
Rijssen
1:32:13
1:32:03
32
Helga Weerink
Borne
1:32:55
1:32:46
33
Rimke Wilmink
Borne
1:32:55
1:32:46
34
Karina Tjoink
AV Rijssen
1:33:30
1:33:15
35
Wilma van der Wal
Langeveen
1:33:42
1:33:34
36
Margo Versteeg
Goor '75
1:33:58
1:33:46
37
Renate ter Harmsel
Rijssen
1:34:29
1:34:19
38
Jeanet Markvoort
Rijssen
1:34:29
1:34:20
39
Ramona Plas-Tijhuis
Rijssen
1:34:33
1:34:20
40
Ursula Wolterink
Rijssen
1:34:34
1:34:22
41
Dianne Nijenhuis
Rijssen
1:34:34
1:34:25
42
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
1:34:53
1:34:38
43
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
1:37:26
1:37:14
44
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
1:37:26
1:37:14
45
Rolinde Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1:39:17
1:39:06
46
Gineke Beltman
AV Rijssen
1:40:38
1:40:27
47
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
1:40:38
1:40:27
48
Esther Bregman
AV Rijssen
1:40:39
1:40:27
49
Nanda Mensink
AV Rijssen
1:40:39
1:40:27
50
Henriët Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
1:40:39
1:40:28
51
Ria Lemmers
Rijssen
1:44:12
1:43:58
52
Liesbeth Rouweler
Markelo
1:45:47
1:45:33
53
Henny Poortman
Rijssen
1:45:53
1:45:43
54
Andrea Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
1:48:22
1:48:08
55
Marjan Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
1:50:26
1:50:17
56
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
Rijssen
1:50:32
1:50:19
57
Karin Kamphuis
AV Rijssen
1:50:32
1:50:19
58
Rita Baan
Rijssen
1:52:49
1:52:35
59
Gerdie Dekker
AV Rijssen
1:54:32
1:54:18
60
Joke Dangremond
AV Rijssen
1:54:32
1:54:18
61
Hennie Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
1:54:32
1:54:18
62
Marielle Brinks
Rijssen
1:55:55
1:55:39
M25KM, 25 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:41:44
1:41:41
2
Jan Jansen Nagelkerke
Goor
1:43:37
1:43:36
3
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
1:49:38
1:49:37
4
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
1:58:40
1:58:34
5
Mike Franken
Spado
2:03:49
2:03:45
6
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
2:09:54
2:09:49
7
Koen Dreves
Almelo
2:10:02
2:10:01
8
Paul Wind
Lemele
2:12:18
2:12:13
9
René Sligman
Markelo
2:12:28
2:12:25
10
Frank Scherphof
Rijssen
2:12:47
2:12:44
11
Tom Sans
Rijssen
2:14:34
2:14:31
12
Michel Pol
Borne
2:14:57
2:14:53
13
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
2:15:04
2:15:03
14
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
2:16:23
2:16:21
15
Henk Enoch
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
2:17:22
2:17:18
16
Ard Baan
AV Rijssen
2:19:55
2:19:54
17
Erik Stokvisch
Groenlo
2:21:51
2:21:47
18
Marcel Brinks
Nijverdal
2:24:34
2:24:30
19
René Meijer
MarathonPlus
2:25:53
2:25:49
20
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
2:26:03
2:26:01
21
Wim Elshout
avVN
2:26:56
2:26:51
22
Erik ten Hove
Rijssen
2:26:58
2:26:53
23
Gert-Jan Rodenburg
Enschede
2:27:10
2:27:02
24
Chris Offringa
Holten
2:29:19
2:29:15
25
Thomas Pas
Rijssen
2:31:24
2:31:18
26
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
2:32:05
2:32:04
27
Kees van Egmond
Bergen op Zoom
2:33:12
2:33:09
28
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
2:34:48
2:34:41
29
Hans Strokap
Rijssen
2:35:46
2:35:43
30
Herman Baan
Rijssen
2:36:50
2:36:44
31
Wim Zwiers
Rijssen
2:38:16
2:38:12
32
Jacko Nijland
Rijssen
2:39:08
2:39:03
33
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
2:39:11
2:39:06
34
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
2:40:45
2:40:39
35
Bart van den Belt
Rijssen
2:42:27
2:42:22
36
Edwin Roelofs
Raalte
2:47:11
2:47:05
37
Renze Keuning
Enschede
2:53:56
2:53:55
38
Jaap Geerts
Enschede
2:53:56
2:53:54
39
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
2:55:04
2:55:01
40
Eddy de Boer
De Wijk
2:59:43
2:59:37
41
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
3:12:47
3:12:39
42
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
3:13:42
3:13:34
43
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
3:13:42
3:13:34
44
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
3:22:48
3:22:41
V25KM, 25 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bonnie van Wilgenburg
Bussum
2:06:56
2:06:55
2
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
2:15:32
2:15:31
3
Arlana van Ommen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:30:24
2:30:23
4
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
2:33:20
2:33:16
5
Erna Schilder
Vaassen
2:41:35
2:41:29
6
Bertine Grootemarsink
Dalfsen
2:44:28
2:44:25
7
Jorien Braakhuis
Almelo
2:44:59
2:44:53
8
Lia van der Vaart
Maarssen
2:46:28
2:46:21
9
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
2:52:03
2:51:59
10
Aukje Bolt
Rijssen
2:53:33
2:53:29
11
Eline Visscher
Ommen
2:54:49
2:54:41
12
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
2:55:29
2:55:20
13
Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen
ACO Van Elderen
2:55:57
2:55:49
14
Anita Post
Maarssen
2:56:42
2:56:35
15
Mirjam Braakman
ASV
3:11:01
3:10:55
16
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
3:12:36
3:12:29
www.brekeldrunnerstrail.nl
www.avrijssen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2018 16:32