Uitslagenlijst Gelre Veluwezoomloop

Dieren - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

MAN, KIDSRUN 1.25 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Jansen
Dieren
6:06
6:05
2
Karsten Klarenbeek
Gelre
6:33
6:33
3
Bas de Graaf
Dieren
6:34
6:32
4
Sytze Brouwer
Rheden
6:53
6:52
5
Teun Falter
Ciko '66
7:02
7:02
6
Matija Kerklaan
Bunnik
7:26
7:24
7
Sverre Vaessen
Dieren
8:25
8:24
8
Luka Kerklaan
Bunnik
18:57
18:55
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1.25 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Brons
Gelre
6:03
6:02
2
Lessa Kooij
Dieren
6:07
6:05
3
Caitlin Borg
Dieren
6:23
6:23
4
Mirthe Brons
Dieren
6:38
6:37
5
Nijnke Brouwer
Rheden
6:56
6:55
6
Ilvy Groenevelt
Dieren
6:56
6:56
7
Merel Huisman
Deventer
7:18
7:16
8
ZoŽ Rutten
Dieren
7:19
7:17
9
Doortje Geelen
Dieren
7:24
7:23
10
Pip Hesseling
Spankeren
8:02
8:00
11
Eefke Vissers
Dieren
8:05
8:05
12
Lotte Lijnkamp
Dieren
8:23
8:22
13
Yfke Vos
Dieren
9:36
9:34
MAN, KIDSRUN 2.5 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Brons
Gelre
5:03
5:03
2
Thijs Pluijmert
Dieren
9:40
9:39
3
Arend Renting
Dieren
9:57
9:57
4
Jibbe de Ruiter
Laag Soeren
11:06
11:05
5
Sander Wietzes
Hall
11:10
11:10
6
Sam Bergisch
Laag Soeren
12:21
12:20
VROUW, KIDSRUN 2.5 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jade Schuitema
Gelre
9:03
9:03
2
Elvira Jansen
Dieren
9:30
9:30
3
Billie Das
Huissen
11:53
11:53
MAN7, SENIOREN 7.5 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
28:17
28:17
2
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
28:46
28:45
3
Joost Kerklaan
Bunnik
32:44
32:42
4
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
34:23
34:22
5
Boaz jacobs
Dieren
34:38
34:37
6
Hendrik Nicolai
Dieren
34:55
34:53
7
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
35:15
35:13
8
Sem Rosenkamp
De Liemers
36:12
36:11
9
Reinhoud Oosting
Arnhem
38:48
38:45
10
Herman Drost
Aperldoorn
39:43
39:42
11
Ednan Yildiz
Deventer
40:05
40:04
12
Willem van den Heuvel
Veluwelopers
42:12
42:09
13
Marcel Schneider
42:22
42:18
14
Senna Herlaar
Velp
43:13
43:03
15
Michiel Hollander
Arnhem
43:56
43:53
16
Gerard Hulshof
Dieren
45:37
45:27
17
Ertugrul Ozdik
Deventer
45:42
45:41
18
Peter van Essen
Dieren
45:44
45:40
19
johan Schrader
Dieren
46:51
46:47
20
Jan Tiecken
Ellecom
47:21
47:09
21
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
48:20
48:15
22
Kees Smit
Venlo
48:41
48:34
23
Rob Spaans
Olympus '70
48:45
48:36
24
Dennes Curre
Dieren
51:25
51:20
25
Henk Koolstra
Dieren
51:26
51:16
VROU7, SENIOREN 7.5 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Drost
Apeldoorn
38:40
38:38
2
Karin Ploegh
Dieren
38:48
38:42
3
Mieke Kooistra
Spankeren
38:54
38:48
4
Lieske Drost
Apeldoor
39:43
39:42
5
Heleen Hogeweg
Dieren
41:00
40:53
6
Marije Stronks
Dieren
41:48
41:46
7
Susanne Pierlo
Arnhem
42:14
42:06
8
Jacomijn Appeldoorn
Dodewaard
42:15
42:10
9
Merle Thomasson
Dieren
42:31
42:27
10
Iris Meulendijks
Doetinchem
42:52
42:46
11
Janneke Dorresteijn
Ederveen
43:14
43:10
12
Simone Meijer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:52
43:45
13
Corine Poot
Arnhem
43:56
43:52
14
Jacqueline Biesterbos
Twello
44:59
44:57
15
Chantal Horck
Brummen
45:48
45:41
16
Femke Vaessen Bril
Dieren
46:23
46:16
17
Nanda Reule
Angeren
46:57
46:49
18
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
47:50
47:38
19
Sandra Pol
Rheden
47:50
47:39
20
Mariel Derks
Dieren
48:32
48:22
21
Elske Huisman
Deventer
48:41
48:34
22
Monique Hogervorst
Olympus '70
48:44
48:35
23
Martine Kruiger
Doesburg
49:12
49:02
24
Birgit Remmerswaal
Huissen
49:15
49:10
25
Susanne Ulrich
Apeldoorn
49:33
49:29
26
Magda Buijs
Doesburg
50:13
50:06
27
Marja Schuchard
De Steeg
50:59
50:48
28
Karin Brunsveld
Gelre
51:23
51:13
29
Jacqueline Willems
Eerbeek
51:23
51:13
30
Kristine Schneijdenberg
Hardlopen.nl
51:53
51:44
31
Sabine Fenneman
Dieren
52:50
52:43
32
Jellie Heeringa
Venlo
53:06
52:59
33
Serena Arendsen
Arnhem
53:37
53:26
34
Marjolijn Donkers
Zutphen
53:47
53:37
35
Marijke van der Veeken
Dieren
54:40
54:34
36
Inez Wissink
Dieren
56:12
56:00
MAN, SENIOREN 15 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Bronkhorst
Doetinchem
1:05:04
1:05:02
2
Hendri Witteveen
Gelre
1:07:38
1:07:36
3
Ronald Wiskamp
Deventer
1:09:20
1:09:17
4
Victor Huiskes
Bemmel
1:09:29
1:09:27
5
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
1:12:37
1:12:34
6
Rob Schmitz
Nijmegen
1:13:03
1:13:02
7
Felix Jespers
Zoetermeer
1:15:26
1:15:23
8
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
1:16:22
1:16:21
9
Johan van Riel
Veluwelopers
1:17:22
1:17:15
10
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:17:58
1:17:48
11
Sijmen Vermande
Gelre
1:20:05
1:20:02
12
Maik Broxterman
Amsterdam
1:20:45
1:20:38
13
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:21:26
1:21:21
14
Maarten Smid
Arnhem
1:22:35
1:22:30
15
Eric Besserik
Westervoort
1:22:44
1:22:38
16
Arno Diever
Arnhem
1:22:55
1:22:48
17
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
1:23:09
1:23:06
18
Jaap Holdijk
Eerbeek
1:23:29
1:23:25
19
MEW de Buijzer
Argo
1:25:17
1:25:12
20
Cor van der Hoek
Veluwelopers
1:25:33
1:25:30
21
Michiel Zandbelt
Loenen Gld
1:30:25
1:30:18
22
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:31:31
1:31:24
23
Enrico Mennink
Gelre
1:31:40
1:31:32
24
Wubbe Heidekamp
Halle
1:38:50
1:38:42
25
Jan den Hengst
Apeldoorn
1:38:50
1:38:40
26
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
2:10:21
2:10:16
VROUW, SENIOREN 15 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Voets
Elst
1:13:18
1:13:15
2
Laura Hak
Alkmaar
1:14:58
1:14:58
3
Sharon Holdijk
Eerbeek
1:16:47
1:16:44
4
Inge Pol
Delden
1:18:15
1:18:13
5
Priscille Mbockis
Arnehm
1:25:54
1:25:52
6
Sanne Poesse
Hanzesport
1:26:16
1:26:15
7
Lilian Mooren
Arnhem
1:31:00
1:30:54
8
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:31:36
1:31:30
9
Esther Loderus
Arnhem
1:32:29
1:32:24
10
Eva Verweij
Uden
1:32:41
1:32:39
MAN2, SENIOREN 21 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Loke
Dieren
1:27:51
1:27:51
2
Jeroen Suurmond
Arena Atletiek
1:29:04
1:29:01
3
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
1:34:10
1:34:01
4
Cooper
Elst
1:34:36
1:34:35
5
Pieter Dorresteijn
Ederveen
1:35:28
1:35:20
6
Luc van de Ven
Galdaarden
1:39:58
1:39:58
7
Carsten Siemers
Munchen Gladbach
1:44:31
1:44:26
8
Lucas Smits
Boven-Leeuwen
1:50:22
1:50:15
9
Jacco Pranger
Dedemsvaart
1:50:31
1:50:27
10
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
1:54:09
1:54:09
11
Corne Brunink
Utrecht
1:54:29
1:54:24
12
Jelle Timmerman
Groningen
1:54:29
1:54:25
13
Joost Heijboer
Hoevelaken
2:05:20
2:05:11
14
Ad Smits
Wehl
2:08:05
2:08:01
15
Jerrold Stolk
Rotterdam
2:08:05
2:08:00
VROU2, SENIOREN 21 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:54:09
1:54:08
2
Brigitte Kersbergen
Alphen aan de Rijn
2:08:03
2:07:57
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2018 13:12