Uitslagenlijst Clingse Bosloop

Clinge - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

1500M, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaro Steels
Kapellebrug
6:52
2
Delvin de Grave
St Jansteen
7:44
3
Renzo v. Huffel
Hulst
7:57
4
Ilvy de Waal
Hulst
7:58
5
Gerben de Vos
Hulst
8:52
6
Oskar Antonneau
Hulst
9:12
7
Senna de Roeck
Hulst
9:42
8
Kevin Soetaart
Terneuzen
10:03
1500M, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine vd Vliet
Hulst
8:26
2
Laura der Weduwe
kloosterzande
8:30
3
Sharl de Keizer
Clinge
8:58
4
Ona Steels
Kapellebrug
9:00
5
Indy de Waal
Hulst
9:01
6
Amber Smulders
Hulst
9:55
7
Jo ann Soetaart
Terneuzen
10:04
8
Romy v Goethem
Hulst
10:08
3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Gasse
Kieldrecht
11:08
2
Kris Dirveaux
Oostende
11:43
3
Tim Buijsse
Assenede
12:06
4
Joakim v Gassen
St pauwels
12:20
5
Mats Vierbergen
Hulst
13:46
6
Robin Bouwhuizen
Hulst
14:34
7
Michel Cambeen
Hulst
15:18
8
Glenn Hoffman
Axel
16:20
3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matti Buysse
Stekene
11:31
2
F van Hecke
Stekene
11:51
3
Eva den Exter
Hulst
14:07
4
Kirsten Vierbergen
hulst
14:27
5
Amy Nieumantsverdriet
St Jansteen
14:42
6
Maren van Dorp
Hulst
14:43
7
Ann den Exter
Hulst
16:23
8
Jane vd Vloet
Hulst
17:00
9
Inge de Booy
Graauw
17:39
10
A de Booy
KLoosterzande
17:39
11
Lieve Geldhof
Hestel
18:32
7.5KM, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Post
Terneuzen
28:53
2
Wim Vercruyssen
Nieuw Namen
30:26
3
Gino van Broeck
Temse
30:59
4
Jordy leenknecht
Hulst
31:27
5
Sven van Hoey
Hulst
32:05
6
Marnix vd Brande
Terneuzen
32:20
7
Jan Rouwendaal
Vogelwaarde
32:38
8
Jan vermeulen
Clinge
32:52
9
Wim Buter
Terneuzen
32:53
10
Paul Bosman
Koewacht
33:08
11
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke
33:54
12
Menno den Dekker
Terneuzen
34:44
13
Huub Beelen
Goes
37:23
14
Stefan de Wert
clinge
38:00
15
Angelo de Bruijn
Hulst
38:20
16
Paul de Booy
Lamswaarde
38:33
17
Jacques Zaman
Terneuzen
38:45
18
Erwin Poppe
Clinge
39:18
19
Etienne Lenaert.
St Jansteen
39:19
20
Frans Verwilgen
Hulst
39:24
21
Tommy Valckx
Hulst
39:35
22
Alex va Leuven
St Jansteen
39:45
23
Dylan Bouwhuizen
Hulst
40:38
24
Tonny Cattoire
Hulst
40:53
25
Aemeke Samson
St Pauwels
40:58
26
Gert-Jan Menheer
Hulst
41:12
27
Jan Boonman
Axel
41:15
28
Age Balt
Hulst
41:17
29
Johan Brouwers
Ossenisse
41:49
30
Mika vd Poel
Vogelwaarde
43:26
31
ivo de Wilde
clinge
43:17
32
Didger avn Nieuwenhuizen
Assenede
46:06
33
Daan Dieleman
Zaamslag
46:18
34
Marc Beniers
St Gillis Waas
47:41
35
Ruud Martens
Koewacht
48:45
36
Antoin Haers
Vogelwaarde
48:50
37
Wim Coppieters
Stroombeek Bever
48:48
7.5KM, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate van Huffel
St jansteen
39:20
2
Monique Allefs
Hulst
40:09
3
Renate vd Zande
Kapellebrug
42:14
4
Annelies Decaessgecker
Oostenole
43:13
5
Nicole Niemantsverdriet
St jansteen
45:39
6
Kim de Koning
Koewacht
48:45
7
ine de Deijn
Kemzeke
52:42
8
Ilse de Schrijver
Hulst
58:46
9
Greta de Vijlder
St Gillis Waas
48:48

Bedankt voor jullie deelname
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2018 20:51