Uitslagenlijst 4e Molenloop

Alblasserdam - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:30
55:29
2
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
58:18
58:17
3
Ivo Bijl
Passaat
59:49
59:48
4
Anco oomsen
Fortius
1:02:34
1:02:32
5
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
1:03:28
1:03:27
6
Fré Vink
Leiden Atletiek
1:06:31
1:06:29
7
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
1:06:47
1:06:47
8
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:08:20
1:08:18
9
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:08:53
1:08:52
10
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
1:10:18
1:10:18
11
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
1:10:24
1:10:19
12
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
1:12:57
1:12:49
13
Rob de Bruijn
Olympus '70
1:13:32
1:13:09
14
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:13:38
1:13:34
15
Jan-Pieter Kole
Alblasserdam
1:13:38
1:13:38
16
Bernard Schep
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:16:25
1:16:25
17
Robert Vielvoye
Oud-Beijerland
1:18:08
1:17:46
18
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:18:31
1:18:28
19
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
1:19:38
1:19:23
20
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
1:21:10
1:21:01
21
Arjan Schouten
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:21:55
1:21:55
22
Edward Molenaar
1:23:26
1:23:15
23
Seimen Maat
Puttershoek
1:23:58
1:23:53
24
Thomas Deelen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:24:10
1:23:57
25
Arie Gelderblom
Alblasserdam
1:25:04
1:24:38
26
Gerard Veth
Alblasserdam
1:25:05
1:25:05
27
Jaap Verschoor
Alblasserdam
1:26:27
1:26:16
28
Ralph Henningsen
Alblasserdam
1:26:39
1:26:13
29
Rick de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:47
30
Jeffrey Derkx
Fortius
1:27:03
1:26:40
31
Jerrit van de Graaf
Rotterdam
1:28:34
1:28:22
32
Rob van Ieperen
Gorinchem
1:33:11
1:32:48
33
Patriek Derkx
Fortius
1:33:16
1:32:53
34
Alain van Vugt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:38
1:48:16
35
Wesley van Rijn
Papendrecht
1:48:49
1:48:26
M35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
59:53
59:51
2
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
1:00:12
1:00:11
3
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:02:10
4
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:03:39
1:03:37
5
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
1:04:13
1:04:09
6
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:04:23
1:04:21
7
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:08:18
1:08:17
8
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:08:30
1:08:25
9
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:08:56
1:08:51
10
Ronald van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:10:35
1:10:30
11
Walter Koorneef
Alblasserdam
1:11:15
12
Jaap Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:11:22
13
Wouter Traast
Schoonhoven
1:11:57
1:11:47
14
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
1:13:33
1:13:29
15
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
1:13:38
1:13:27
16
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
1:13:44
1:13:37
17
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:13:59
1:13:48
18
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
1:15:01
1:14:52
19
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:16:30
1:16:18
20
Jan Willem Barends
PAC
1:19:01
1:18:55
21
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
1:21:36
1:21:25
22
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:22:47
1:22:47
23
Anton Kole
Benthuizen
1:23:26
1:23:14
24
Rick Woudenberg
Leerdam
1:23:40
1:23:04
25
Emile Stout
Alblasserdam
1:23:40
1:23:35
26
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
1:23:50
1:23:44
27
Matthijs Vermeij
Papendrecht
1:24:53
1:24:32
28
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
1:25:52
1:25:40
29
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
1:25:54
1:25:26
30
Johan van den Boogaart
Numansdorp
1:26:26
1:26:13
31
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
1:30:39
1:30:04
32
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
1:32:22
1:31:55
33
Paul Suurbach
Passaat
1:33:29
1:33:12
34
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
1:34:20
1:34:00
35
Hein Montijn
Papendrecht
1:37:09
1:36:54
36
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
1:38:28
1:38:08
37
Freek De Frel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:06
1:39:58
38
Gerjan den Ouden
Breda
1:46:36
1:46:10
M45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
1:01:57
1:01:55
2
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
1:02:41
1:02:40
3
Erik Klooster
Passaat
1:02:54
1:02:54
4
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
1:03:37
1:03:34
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:03:58
1:03:57
6
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
1:04:59
1:04:57
7
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:05:18
1:05:16
8
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
1:07:02
1:06:58
9
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:07:32
1:07:29
10
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:09:12
1:09:09
11
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
1:09:38
1:09:35
12
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:09:52
13
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
1:11:18
1:11:12
14
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
1:11:23
1:11:13
15
Martin Verhage
AAA
1:12:19
1:12:12
16
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
1:13:34
1:13:34
17
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:13:37
1:13:33
18
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:13:44
1:13:41
19
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:16:15
1:16:11
20
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:16:25
1:16:12
21
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:17:16
1:17:13
22
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
1:18:56
1:18:55
23
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
1:19:08
1:18:59
24
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
1:19:41
1:19:34
25
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:19:49
1:19:41
26
Gijs van Andel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:22:51
1:22:45
27
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
1:23:14
1:23:02
28
Marcel Engel
Stellendam
1:23:40
1:23:34
29
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
1:25:09
1:24:48
30
Dick van Kerkhof
Fortius
1:25:23
1:25:05
31
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
1:26:08
1:25:45
32
Wim van Herk
Bergambacht
1:26:41
1:26:26
33
Andre van Dam
Fortius
1:27:04
1:26:45
34
Henk van Kleij
Leerdam
1:27:12
1:26:54
35
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
1:28:11
1:27:54
36
André Verburg
Ameide
1:29:43
1:29:36
37
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:29:59
1:29:51
38
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
1:31:23
1:31:11
39
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
1:31:45
1:31:36
40
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
1:31:54
1:31:36
41
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:32:01
1:31:44
42
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
1:32:41
43
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:33:03
1:32:58
44
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
1:33:06
1:32:41
45
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
1:33:26
1:33:03
46
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
1:35:33
1:35:26
47
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
1:35:48
1:35:33
48
Wim W. Vroegh
Herwijnen
1:36:09
1:35:44
49
René Broer
Passaat
1:37:46
50
Jan Willem van den Hoek
Fortius
1:37:50
1:37:27
51
Jaco Nieuwkoop
Dordrecht
1:39:27
1:38:58
52
Gijsbert Oonk
Typhoon
1:42:08
1:41:47
53
Ad Schinkelshoek
Passaat
1:44:41
1:44:25
54
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
1:48:44
1:48:29
55
Menco van Loon
Passaat
1:52:57
1:52:44
M55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aissa Marguoum
Fortius
1:02:26
1:02:25
2
Gerard Smit
Statina
1:02:46
1:02:44
3
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
1:04:07
1:04:06
4
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
1:05:50
1:05:50
5
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:08:25
1:08:24
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:11:49
1:11:47
7
Geert Dekker
Fortius
1:15:37
1:15:31
8
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
1:15:45
1:15:41
9
Willem Hol
PAC
1:15:55
1:15:51
10
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
1:17:22
1:17:18
11
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:18:22
1:18:00
12
Dick Brandwijk
Ridderkerk
1:18:38
1:18:23
13
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:18:56
1:18:54
14
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:20:00
1:19:57
15
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:21:37
1:21:19
16
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
1:22:32
1:22:22
17
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
1:22:44
1:22:31
18
Dick Ufkes
's-Gravenhage
1:23:11
1:23:07
19
Gert Reijnierse
Zwijndrecht
1:23:17
1:23:17
20
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:24:13
1:24:08
21
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
1:24:51
1:24:43
22
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
1:25:26
1:25:10
23
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:25:38
1:25:28
24
Cees Kortleve
Oud-Alblas
1:26:54
1:26:40
25
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:28:24
1:28:12
26
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:29:22
1:29:12
27
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:31:28
1:31:18
28
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
1:31:33
1:31:16
29
Arie Groen
Passaat
1:32:42
1:32:42
30
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:33:18
1:33:14
31
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
1:33:28
1:33:19
32
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
1:33:53
1:33:38
33
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:34:07
1:33:50
34
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
1:36:36
1:36:27
35
Rene Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:38:02
36
Walter Popken
Utrecht
1:38:09
1:37:59
37
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
1:39:11
1:39:05
38
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
1:40:03
1:39:42
39
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:44:17
1:44:04
40
Ton de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:45:07
1:44:41
41
Cees Boesveld
Passaat
1:47:00
1:46:45
42
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
1:50:38
1:50:18
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Heijnen
Leiden
1:06:31
1:06:29
2
Annemarie Kersbergen
Fortius
1:09:03
1:09:00
3
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:10
1:20:10
4
Irene Christina
Breda
1:23:31
1:23:03
5
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:23:43
1:23:24
6
Caoimhe Kiernan
Rotterdam
1:24:59
1:24:59
7
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
1:26:40
1:26:31
8
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
1:27:50
1:27:31
9
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
1:29:14
1:29:03
10
Tosca Kortleve
Leerdam
1:34:59
1:34:35
11
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
1:35:43
1:35:23
12
Marije Schut
Passaat
1:37:34
1:37:17
13
Mirthe de Wit
Alblasserdam
1:40:40
1:40:14
14
Tamara Kesauly
Papendrecht
1:47:59
1:47:35
15
Gerda van Vugt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:39
1:48:16
V35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
1:11:52
1:11:48
2
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
1:14:21
1:14:19
3
Elles van Dillen
Spark
1:23:39
1:23:39
4
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:31:48
1:31:23
5
Szilvia Vegvau-Bax
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:30
1:32:22
6
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
1:32:45
1:32:31
7
Femke Gobius du Sartius
Typhoon
1:32:57
1:32:50
8
Talitha Mol
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:33:03
1:32:43
9
Hannelore den Boer
Sliedrecht
1:34:01
10
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:02:25
2:02:25
V45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:11:14
1:11:14
2
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
1:16:35
1:16:29
3
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:19:41
1:19:38
4
Corina van der Linden
Statina
1:20:45
1:20:35
5
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:22:31
1:22:23
6
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
1:22:43
1:22:33
7
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:22:48
1:22:44
8
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
1:23:28
1:23:28
9
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:24:57
1:24:48
10
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
1:28:50
1:28:31
11
Angela Veld
Statina
1:29:31
1:29:21
12
Marike Wessing
Energie
1:30:31
1:30:15
13
Diantha van der Meer
Dordrecht
1:31:48
1:31:23
14
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
1:34:07
1:33:51
15
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
1:34:27
1:34:02
16
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
1:35:01
1:34:54
17
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:35:47
1:35:22
18
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
1:38:39
1:38:31
19
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Altena Road Runners
1:41:35
1:41:22
20
Ingrid de Stigter-Aartrijk
Typhoon
1:41:37
1:41:29
21
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
1:41:44
1:41:21
22
Margriet den Houter
Passaat
1:42:05
1:41:48
23
Jianet de Vries
Alblasserdam
1:45:38
1:45:14
24
Truus Brouwer-Aantjes
Passaat
1:52:57
1:52:57
25
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
1:57:15
1:56:49
MRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nemi Roozemond
Genderen
28:20
28:19
2
Michael van Baal
Cifla
29:19
29:18
3
Rene Criellaard
Passaat
29:32
29:30
4
Julius de Folter
Dordrecht
30:23
30:22
5
Michael Groen
Dordrecht
30:40
30:38
6
Hans Kruis
Hellas
31:43
31:42
7
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
34:26
34:23
8
Johan Verheij
Dordrecht
34:44
34:38
9
Leo
Rotterdam
35:02
35:02
10
Peter den Hertog
Giessenburg
36:42
36:40
11
Michiel Hendriks
Beverwijk
36:45
36:43
12
Sander Bongers
Papendrecht
37:00
36:51
13
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
37:11
37:08
14
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
37:18
37:14
15
de Wit
Gorinchem
38:04
38:01
16
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
38:40
38:36
17
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:45
38:42
18
Henk Visser
Passaat
38:51
38:49
19
Leon Hordijk
Krimpen aan de Lek
39:02
38:55
20
Peter Takken
Haaften
39:30
39:27
21
Jos Broere
Typhoon
39:58
39:55
22
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
40:19
23
Eric de Vogel
Passaat
40:56
40:52
24
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
40:57
40:50
25
Jesper den Hertog
Giessenburg
40:59
40:59
26
Hans de frel
Alblasserdam
41:14
41:11
27
Arjan Schouten
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:35
41:33
28
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
41:35
41:32
29
Rob Langeveld
Lekkerkerk
42:22
42:18
30
Wilco ''t Lam
Statina
42:53
42:47
31
Ben Den Ouden
Krimpen aan de Lek
43:20
32
Leo Fioole
Fortius
43:30
43:22
33
Robert Goudriaan
Barendrecht
43:33
43:25
34
Arjo Geelhoed
Papendrecht
43:41
43:30
35
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:46
43:39
36
M. Smouter
AAA
44:56
44:50
37
Pim Bloem
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:58
44:53
38
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
45:24
45:24
39
Tim Leeman
AAA
45:44
45:35
40
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
46:42
46:37
41
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
46:55
46:47
42
Simon Heykoop
Passaat
47:08
47:03
43
Robert Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:09
47:01
44
Karel Vos
Papendrecht
47:17
47:09
45
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
47:48
46
Theo Schefers
Fortius
48:10
48:01
47
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
52:18
52:09
48
Patrick Leeman
Alblasserdam
52:43
52:33
49
Arthur van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
52:46
52:35
50
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
52:46
52:41
51
Joni Wolting
Dordrecht
53:12
53:03
52
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
59:22
59:15
53
Frans Lutz
Spijkenisse
1:00:09
1:00:00
54
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:03:14
1:03:07
VRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra de Man
Achilles
33:59
33:57
2
Mara Rey Dominguez
Rotterdam
37:00
36:58
3
Ilona Drost
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:28
37:24
4
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
38:51
38:49
5
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
39:18
39:16
6
Ina van Otzel
THOR
39:18
39:15
7
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
40:48
40:47
8
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
40:49
40:47
9
Marielle van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:53
40:49
10
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:08
41:05
11
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:59
43:54
12
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:00
43:53
13
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
44:58
44:50
14
Michelle den Besten
Brandwijk
45:48
45:38
15
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:21
46:15
16
Anthea de Vogel
Alblasserdam
47:28
47:23
17
Linda van Driel
Passaat
49:09
49:05
18
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
49:45
49:40
19
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
49:45
49:41
20
Petra Verdoren
Papendrecht
49:49
49:38
21
Marjan Bongers
Papendrecht
49:49
49:38
22
Anninka Vermeij-Bakker
Papendrecht
51:10
51:04
23
Natalie van der Steen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:21
51:14
24
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
52:46
52:35
25
Chantal Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:28
53:20
26
Heleen den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
53:38
53:34
27
Emily de Ruiter
Streefkerk
58:03
57:52
28
Laurence van den Berg
Papendrecht
58:03
57:52
29
Cindy Bruining - de Greef
Zwijndrecht
1:00:58
1:00:45
30
Yvian Jenniskens
GVAC
1:03:14
1:03:10
JGR1, GROEP 1 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valentijn Van Beek
Maassluis
2:26
2
Stan van Reenen
AAA
2:35
2:34
3
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
2:38
2:38
4
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
2:42
2:40
5
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
2:43
2:41
6
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:48
2:47
7
Preesman
AAA
2:57
2:56
8
Berry van der steen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:00
2:58
9
Cas van Reenen
Alblasserdam
3:06
3:04
10
Lars de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:07
11
Stan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:10
3:08
12
Eze Geoffrey
AAA
3:11
13
Pelle Kuijpers
AAA
3:13
3:11
14
Daan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:20
3:18
15
Robin Nijman
AAA
3:50
3:49
16
Lex van Reenen
Alblasserdam
4:41
4:39
MGR1, GROEP 1 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
2:37
2:36
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
2:51
2:49
3
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
3:03
3:01
4
Caithlyn Bruining
Zwijndrecht
3:08
3:06
5
Amé van Reenen
AAA
3:10
3:08
6
Isis Snel
AAA
3:14
3:12
7
Emma Heijkoop
Alblasserdam
3:26
3:24
JGR2, GROEP 2 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Morris van Zandbergen
Bergen op Zoom
3:19
2
Timon Voogt
AAA
3:24
3
Sem Schoester
Fortius
4:07
4
Jessy visser
AAA
4:24
5
Mitch Leeman
Alblasserdam
4:46
6
Jesse Heijkoop
AAA
4:46
MGR2, GROEP 2 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
3:25
2
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
3:27
3
Maud van Det
AAA
3:31
4
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
4:00
5
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
4:20
JGR3, GROEP 3 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
5:58
5:57
2
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
6:01
6:01
3
Tim Leeman
AAA
6:05
6:03
4
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
7:18
7:17
5
Max van Det
AAA
7:24
7:23
6
Tom
Alblasserdam
8:21
8:20
MGR3, GROEP 3 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
7:18
7:16
2
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
8:22
3
Eline van de Graaf
Nieuw-Lekkerland
10:12
10:10
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2018 22:10