| | | | | Uitslagenlijst COOP Eemsmondloop
Uithuizermeeden - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
TRIM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Bergsma
Westeremden
19:48
19:45
4
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
21:11
21:09
6
Douwe van der Meulen
Eenrum
21:36
21:33
8
René Noordegraaf
Nooordwolde
21:45
21:42
10
Jorinde van der Lam
Groningen
21:48
21:42
11
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
21:49
21:46
14
Julius Klijn
Uithuizermeeden
23:04
22:49
15
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
23:06
23:03
16
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
23:06
22:59
24
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
25:12
24:51
25
Stijn Tiekstra
Uithuizermeeden
25:14
25:08
26
Stan Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
25:16
25:09
29
Andries Broekhuizen
Uithuizen
25:47
25:35
31
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
26:09
25:54
37
Lisa Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
27:16
27:13
40
Marieke Booisma
Uithuizermeeden
27:35
27:31
41
Alexander Kruizinga
Oostwold
27:56
27:47
42
Nienke Biesheuvel
Roodeschool
28:08
27:53
44
Gerda Degenhardt
Wagenborgen
29:01
28:54
45
Talitha Folkersma
't Zandt
29:14
28:58
46
Rosalie Heijmans
Groningen
29:18
29:09
50
Erika de Bruijn
Wagenborgen
29:41
29:30
52
Ingrid van Dalen
Oosternieland
29:43
29:26
53
Frits de Jager
Oosternieland
29:43
29:25
54
Jeanette van der Land
Winsum
29:49
29:41
57
Simone Bogema
Uithuizermeeden
30:24
30:15
58
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
30:27
30:09
64
Loraine Woldendorp
Groningen
31:32
31:23
70
Anna Grashuis
Uithuizermeeden
32:16
31:54
71
K. Scholtens
Oosternieland
32:16
31:54
73
Yoke Straat
Uithuizermeeden
33:13
32:52
77
Rudy van Oosten
Siddeburen
34:00
33:43
83
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
34:44
34:30
84
Eriek Mertens
Uithuizermeeden
34:44
34:28
85
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
34:51
34:34
86
Aletta Kornelis
Uithuizermeeden
34:55
34:43
87
Anja Stoppels
Uithuizermeeden
35:43
35:29
90
Chantal van der Molen
Uithuizermeeden
39:57
39:33
H, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martijn Tervelde
Groningen
37:23
37:21
4
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
41:14
41:12
H40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Fjodor van der Sluis
Gasselte
42:54
42:51
9
Michel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
46:36
46:30
16
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
50:13
50:04
17
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
52:50
52:39
H50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
41:53
41:49
13
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
46:35
46:27
25
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
56:30
56:19
26
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
57:01
56:37
H60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
46:32
46:27
6
Wim Durenkamp
Wehe den Hoorn
52:12
52:02
14
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:29
58:17
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
48:56
48:50
5
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
49:50
49:47
6
Marleen Stiekema
Kropswolde
51:46
51:36
7
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
54:55
54:45
8
Evelyn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
59:54
59:44
V40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Lydia van Oosten
Siddeburen
51:23
51:13
6
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
55:15
55:10
12
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:30
1:03:11
13
Reneé Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:05:29
1:05:11
V50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
51:20
51:09
5
Linda Noordhuis
Appingedam
55:05
54:50
7
Loes Ouwekerk
Nieuw Scheemda
56:55
56:31
8
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
58:03
57:55
Uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 15:49