Uitslagenlijst Knoeselloop

Broechem - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

DAMES, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dries
Herenthout
14:05
2
Lissa Verhaegen
Emblem
14:24
3
Jessy Philipsen
Wechelderzande
15:25
4
Karian Bruyndonckx
Booischot
16:26
5
Thalia Swinnen
Lier
17:36
6
Femke Janssen
Houtvenne
18:06
7
Milla van der Elst
Tessenderlo
19:49
8
Inge Labens
Tessenderlo
19:50
9
Karen Gorremans
Zoersel
20:29
10
Janne Voorspoels
Broechem
20:42
11
Mirthe Oorts
Ranst
20:42
12
Marleen Dierckx
Ranst
23:11
13
Kiara Van der Veken
Broechem
24:51
14
Isabelle Bocklandt
Broechem
27:04
HEREN, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Eyckmans
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
11:30
2
Jonas Crauwels
Lier
12:47
3
Nico Van De Water
Turnhout
12:59
4
Stijn Hendrickx
Berlaar
13:11
5
Danny Stremersch
Grobbendonk
13:21
6
Seppe Vervaele
Ranst
14:21
7
Tom Bens
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
14:33
8
Sam Stremersch
Geel
14:55
9
Thomas Raeymaekers
Emblem
16:12
10
Jan Van Campenhout
Zoersel
16:55
11
Kristof Verstrepen
Broechem
17:32
12
Yentl Herman
Lier
17:40
13
Dirk Goffin
Lier
17:57
14
Thiban Janssen
Houtvenne
18:04
15
Johan Janssen
Houtvenne
18:07
16
Guy Kaschof
Emblem
21:42
17
Rudy Peeters
Ranst
23:14
DAMES, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cynthia Huybrechts
Houtvenne
23:35
2
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam NL
24:19
3
Liesbeth Vanneste
Bilzen
25:30
4
Anouk Heylen
Ranst
27:07
5
Ann De Swerdt
Emblem
27:39
6
Suzanne Geerts
Brecht
27:57
7
Eva Robyn
Broechem
28:08
8
Els Dierckx
Viersel
30:45
9
Irene Verlinden
Ranst
31:43
10
Lutgart Saliaerts
Broechem
32:31
11
Karen Fieuws
Broechem
33:47
12
Ank Winckelmans
Puurs
34:11
13
Eline Huybrechts
Lier
34:13
14
Linda De Meutter
Broechem
35:27
15
Lauren Bogaerts
Emblem
35:50
16
Lieve Verhoeven
Broechem
35:52
17
Babette Zagers
Broechem
35:53
18
Diane De Meutter
Broechem
35:53
19
Sindy De Munster
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
36:31
20
Ilse Aerden
Ranst
36:51
21
Wanda Demuysere
Broechem
37:00
22
Katrine Wellens
Broechem
37:28
23
Willeke Nijs
Broechem
39:07
HEREN, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Thys
Broechem
19:38
2
Karel Teunkens
Balen
19:43
3
Jan Geudens
Wijnegem
21:15
4
Elias Fierens
Emblem
21:40
5
Thomas Struyf
Emblem
21:44
6
Benny Bens
Tessenderlo
21:58
7
Mathis Van Dissel
Emblem
22:25
8
Tibo Stuer
Zoersel
23:06
9
Peter Mutert
Lier
23:09
10
Johan Van Der Elst
Tessenderlo
24:15
11
Kurt Bogaerts
Emblem
24:33
12
Giovanni Flamand
Oelegem
24:38
13
Wannes Heylen
Broechem
25:08
14
Louis Van Ouytsel
Broechem
25:10
15
Kevin Van eerster
Vremde
26:27
16
Dirk Liekens
Berlaar
26:40
17
Werner Van der Schoot
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:03
18
Philip Nijs
Kessel
28:39
19
Hans Goossens
Zandhoven
28:40
20
Bert Dries
Massenhoven
30:40
21
Wim De Bois
Wijnegem
31:03
22
Kristof Thire
Puurs
31:06
23
Sander Janssens
Lier
31:07
24
Wout Vervoort
Broechem
31:16
25
Jesse Denaux
Broechem
32:05
26
Bart Denaux
Broechem
33:47
27
Eddy Bogaerts
Broechem
35:29
28
Robbe Felix
Lier
36:15
29
Jos Bos
Aartselaar
36:44
DAMES, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Vervoort
Ranst
35:04
2
An Van De Velde
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
36:15
3
Luna Schittekat
Broechem
37:53
4
ThaÔs Janssens
Viersel
38:20
5
Liliane Coomans
Tessenderlo
38:50
6
Lotte Verbist
Pulle
41:17
7
Nadine Meeussen
Broechem
43:38
8
Chris Dossche
Wommelgem
43:55
9
Leen Vantorre
Broechem
45:27
10
Ann Gyzemans
Emblem
46:09
11
Adelheid Fierens
Emblem
46:09
12
Liezl Bossaerts
Broechem
46:17
13
Miete Verhaert
Broechem
46:55
14
Wendy Van Den Branden
Broechem
51:23
HEREN, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andy De Rooy
Grobbendonk
29:40
2
Joris Deboel
Wommelgem
29:51
3
Sam Keusters
Geel
29:57
4
Jurgen Rutten
Geel
31:35
5
Yves Ceulemans
Leuven
32:32
6
Benoit Leloup
Emblem
32:48
7
Jeroen Torfs
Boechout
33:35
8
Bjarn Asselbergh
Koningshooikt
36:40
9
Jasper Mampaey
Broechem
38:10
10
Paul Obbels
Nijlen
38:37
11
Jean Dal Bosco
Berchem (Antwerpen)
39:31
12
Kevin Spaepen
Broechem
40:08
13
Kenny De NoŽl
Vorselaar
40:23
14
Kris Haentjens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
41:32
15
Tom Wuyts
Broechem
42:54
16
P. Helsen
Broechem
42:56
17
Raf Meulemans
Wommelgem
43:56
18
Etienne Clamot
Broechem
44:52
19
Jan De Weerdt
Ranst
45:08
20
Jozef Van Herck
Grobbendonk
45:10
21
Fernand Bossaerts
Broechem
47:34
22
Karl Geerts
Herenthout
48:30
23
Jef Van Tulder
Zoersel
49:08
24
Marcel Gorremans
Boechout
49:13
25
Albert Van Deuren
Boom
52:31
26
Emiel Valgaeren
Herentals
1:35:42
SEN D, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freya De Bruyn
Pulle
1:44:54
VETD1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvie Michiels
Vremde
1:22:14
VETD2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Van Eester
Broechem
1:39:56
SEN H, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Keustermans
Broechem
58:40
2
Gregory Van Dijck
Zandhoven
1:06:29
3
Simon Vanneste
Herentals
1:06:54
4
Ruben Glassťe
Herenthout
1:07:55
5
Raf Schellekens
Broechem
1:14:33
6
Felix Godts
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:14:50
7
Robbe Sebrechts
Broechem
1:16:58
8
Michiel Thielemans
Broechem
1:18:46
9
Jan Rigouts
Broechem
1:22:53
10
Kurt Van Rymenant
Pulle
1:44:55
VETH1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gino Casier
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
58:31
2
Joppiey Vets
Nijlen
1:01:14
3
Stijn Jacobs
Vorselaar
1:02:04
4
Koen Renier
Ranst
1:06:55
5
Dave Alliert
Oelegem
1:11:36
6
Eli Huygelberghs
Nijlen
1:18:29
7
Benny Glassee
Herenthout
1:20:04
8
Koen MariŽn
Schilde
1:23:19
9
Didier Schreuder
Mol
1:23:55
10
Michel Broeren
Broechem
1:24:17
11
Joris Bosschaert
Broechem
1:26:32
12
Mile Cosic
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:39:52
VETH2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Van Nijlen
Kasterlee
1:03:47
2
Eric Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
1:04:48
3
Carl Daens
Viersel
1:07:37
4
Franky Verschueren
Brecht
1:13:54
5
Paul Van Santvliet
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:14:33
6
Ivo Vandermaesen
Schaffen
1:18:09
7
Ivo Thielemans
Wommelgem
1:21:32
8
Peter Van Riel
Ranst
1:24:09
9
Jan MacBeath
Antwerpen
1:26:32
10
Marc Van Geel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:30:42
11
Jozef Van Herck
Grobbendonk
1:33:23
12
Bruno Wouters
Zoersel
1:35:17
VETH3, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Nauwelaers
Broechem
1:07:23
2
Marc Annaert
Wijnegem
1:07:50
3
Vincenty Apiecionek
Boechout
1:20:23
4
Siegfried Rits
Duffel
1:36:01
5
Chris Ceulemans
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:39:55
6
Herwig Marien
Vremde
1:59:36
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2018 18:36