Uitslagenlijst VeluwseBronRun

Emst - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

MSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Jonker
Gorredijk
15:00
14:36
2
Richard Tenhage
Gorredijk
15:00
14:36
VSE3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Schouten-Plugge
Zeewolde
19:17
18:51
2
Rosa van den Heuvel
Eefde
20:04
19:42
M403, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
11:19
11:19
2
Marcel Pellekooren
Boskoop
16:21
16:06
3
Willem den Engelsman
Amersfoort
19:03
18:42
4
Paul Kuiper
Lelystad
20:16
20:12
5
Pim Reijns
Wezep
22:44
22:12
6
Harry van Maaren
Zevenaar
25:08
24:47
7
Bert Westra
Nijverdal
27:03
27:02
V353, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
13:00
12:58
2
Henriette Pellekooren
Boskoop
16:19
16:04
3
Marina Loijenga
Vaassen
17:19
16:59
4
Helma Leopold
Deurne
19:18
18:29
5
Eva Paas
Deventer
20:09
19:47
6
Lidy Kuiper
Lelystad
20:16
20:13
7
Anke van der Hoek
Ede Gld
20:30
20:25
8
Klasien Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
20:53
20:39
9
Fenny van Maaren
Zevenaar
25:14
24:53
10
Sandra van Putten
Huizen
25:32
25:00
MSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Eikelboom
Hattem
33:03
32:51
2
Thijs Mussies
Dieren
33:04
32:56
3
Kibrom Wendem
Deventer
33:07
32:55
4
Rick Schut
Arnhem
33:09
32:55
5
Rob Kooijman
Uithoorn
33:15
33:09
6
Florens Hofman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:11
41:48
7
Alois de Croon
Zeist
42:11
41:48
VSE6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hottinga
Gorredijk
32:47
32:44
2
Yselle Westerveld
Arnhem
32:50
32:36
3
Melyssa Bosman
Zwolle
33:06
32:59
4
MariŽlle FŲrster
Amersfoort
33:15
33:10
5
Maaike van der Hoff
Arnhem
35:21
35:09
6
Pien Peike
Heerde
35:45
35:28
7
Barbera Slofstra
Harderwijk
36:10
35:55
8
Gisette Peters van Ton
Kesteren
37:37
37:20
9
Linda Tiesma
Zwolle
38:08
37:47
10
Nadja Boers
Wapenveld
39:12
38:53
11
Marijke van Gortel
Klarenbeek
48:52
48:25
12
Jette Wijnand
Apeldoorn
48:53
48:26
M406, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
22:37
22:37
2
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
25:31
25:23
3
Eric Schiering
Purmerend
27:18
27:15
4
Ivo Dazler
Driebruggen
27:22
27:20
5
Patrick van den Berg
Zoetermeer
27:34
27:26
6
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
28:11
28:04
7
Jan Oord
Langezwaag
29:02
28:58
8
Jildert Visser
Assen
29:07
29:00
9
Arno van den Berg
Uden
30:22
29:56
10
Rene Akerboom
's-Gravenhage
30:34
30:15
11
Evert Schut
Apeldoorn
31:34
31:18
12
Marco Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
31:49
31:42
13
Richard Bosch
Zoetermeer
32:54
32:46
14
Jeroen Eikelboom
Hattem
33:02
32:50
15
Gerard Hebing
Doetinchem
33:11
33:04
16
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
33:52
33:27
17
Alfred Comis
Heerhugowaard
34:42
34:16
18
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
35:35
35:18
19
Renť van Renswoude
Barneveld
36:09
35:39
20
Manuel van Hekken
Grootebroek
36:43
36:20
21
Derk Jan Konijnenberg
Apeldoorn
39:12
38:49
22
Michiel Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
42:13
41:59
V356, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fride Geluk-Visscher
Nijkerk Gld
31:49
31:43
2
Carola Gerrits
Lelystad
33:32
33:03
3
Kim van Lee
Uden
33:32
33:05
4
Petra van Alst
Bemmel
33:44
33:19
5
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
34:53
34:37
6
Carla Lassche
Wapenveld
35:43
35:27
7
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
35:56
35:47
8
Mirjam Zwerink
Raalte
36:35
36:29
9
Anja Hendriks
Raalte
36:36
36:29
10
Adelien Van Beek
Heerde
36:50
36:33
11
HenriŽtte Peters van Ton
Kesteren
37:37
37:20
12
Natascha van Soest
Grootebroek
38:50
38:28
13
Ceciel Ankone
Borne
39:20
39:04
14
Gini den Exter
Apeldoorn
39:46
39:42
15
Majken van Renswoude
Barneveld
40:39
40:11
16
Oda Slofstra
Harderwijk
40:44
40:28
17
Corrie Welgraven
Wageningen
40:54
40:48
18
Mirjam Verschure
Groessen
41:54
41:41
19
Marloes Haverdings
Duiven
41:54
41:41
20
Ellen Buis
Leeuwarden
44:06
43:46
21
Monique Mussies
Dieren
44:30
44:20
22
Zahaira Charles
Holten
54:22
54:02
MSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Claassen
Deventer
44:22
44:08
VSE9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Halfwerk
Deventer
53:53
53:18
M409, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno Teunis
Apeldoorn
40:08
40:04
2
Marcel van Linde
Hemrik
42:59
42:56
3
Edwin Laar
Balkbrug
43:46
43:35
4
Gerard Theuns
Apeldoorn
47:19
47:09
5
Richard Jonker
Apeldoorn
50:17
50:13
6
Harm Scholten
Epe
50:38
50:37
7
Robert Immink
Zwolle
53:37
53:35
8
Larry De Sevren Jacquet
Zwolle
55:29
55:27
9
Peter Pietersen
Utrecht
56:40
56:13
V359, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
42:25
42:24
2
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
44:36
44:30
3
NoŽlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
48:11
48:01
4
Mirian van Dijke
Utrecht
49:27
49:09
5
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
51:46
51:42
6
Gerona Teunis
Apeldoorn
52:26
52:22
7
Sjalien de Leeuwe
Zwolle
53:38
53:37
8
Neeltje Mol
Zwolle
55:23
55:22
9
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
55:30
55:12
10
Monique Blokpoel
Deventer
1:03:58
1:03:51
MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben de Rruiter
Epe
49:22
49:20
2
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
56:42
56:20
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Erp
Utrecht
59:33
59:13
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Visser
Gouda
49:51
49:50
2
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
52:35
52:30
3
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
57:24
57:18
4
Henk Wichers
Holten
57:58
57:53
5
Theo Mussies
Dieren
1:04:29
1:04:20
6
Erwin Blok
Huissen
1:05:27
1:05:17
7
Arno Rienstra
Dalfsen
1:07:42
1:07:24
8
Boudewijn Kroon
Giethoorn
1:09:20
1:08:49
9
Chris Hoetmer
Huizen
1:15:43
1:15:10
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eugine Albers
Doetinchem
59:07
59:05
2
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
1:06:23
1:06:13
3
Brigitte Verheij
Amersfoort
1:06:23
1:06:14
4
Jorinde Rijke
Emmen
1:10:03
1:09:51
5
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
1:15:30
1:15:25
6
Sonja Streppel
Apeldoorn
1:18:46
1:18:34
7
Yoke ter Woerds
Hengelo Ov
1:20:30
1:20:19
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2018 11:01