Uitslagenlijst ClubKampCross EA

Eindhoven - Donderdag 4 oktober 2018

JC, JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:53
2
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:55
MC, MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
2
Anouk Zandstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:38
3
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:53
JD, JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:49
2
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:21
3
Tim Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:28
4
Bjorn Das
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:48
5
Lucas Bongers
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:27
MD, MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:38
2
Lieke Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:58
3
Marit van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:46
4
Jasmin Hutter
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:56
5
Lana Wang
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:10
6
Flore de Haas
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:30
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:10
2
Bram Savelkoul
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:10
3
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:11
4
Levi Sweegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:14
5
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:19
6
Emir Bektesevic
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:20
7
Remmo Klaver
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:23
8
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:25
9
Baher Bakr
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:25
10
Marijn van der Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:26
11
Sibbe Coenen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:27
12
Lorenz Dijkzeul
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:28
13
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:28
14
Misha Torenstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:31
15
Lou van der Sommen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:40
16
Hidde Holshuijsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:40
17
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:42
18
Julian Peijnenborg
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:43
19
Siem Tinga
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:51
20
Niels Breedland
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:51
21
Tijn Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:51
22
Boris van Dongen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:04
23
Kasper Breedland
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
24
Sven Spaan
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:16
25
Stijn Remmerswaal
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17
26
Simon Riolo
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19
27
onbekend
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:26
28
Rafael Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:31
29
Joris van Breda
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:17
2
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:30
3
Tessa Baveth
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:37
4
Kim Luijten
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:38
5
Zonne Gulickx
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:39
6
Mirre Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:45
7
Phedra Heimans
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:46
8
Amayi Euson
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:49
9
Evan Van Beek
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:56
10
Anne Roozen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:57
11
Sterre Herman
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
12
Veerle Baveth
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:14
13
Madelon van Zantvoort
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:16
14
Phileine de Haas
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17
15
Dinte Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:25
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Remmerswaal
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:32
2
Bo van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:35
3
Marinus Hofman
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:35
4
Wybe de Jager
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:36
5
Hau Wang
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:14
6
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:14
7
Lennart Peijnenborg
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19
8
Thomas de Korte
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19
9
Kevin Boutkan
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:22
10
Seamus Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:32
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:44
2
Evelien van den Heuvel
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:49
3
Puck Holshuijsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:53
4
Kirsten Trouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:56
5
Luciana Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:59
6
Jill Hartong
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
7
Stefania Klaczynska
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:02
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Grooten
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:44
2
Gijs de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:55
3
Joris van der Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:56
4
Pim Niezen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11
5
Laslo Donders
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:30
6
Jeremy Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:31
7
Igor van Kuilenburg
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:33
8
Saiffeddine Rochd
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:34
9
Indra Weerlink
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:38
10
Elias Musters
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:45
11
Finn Moelans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:52
12
Bram Semler
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabella van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:55
2
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:29
3
Jozefien Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:51
MJPC, MJPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:46
2
Bran van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:53
3
Twan van Liempt
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:06
4
Wouter Kabel
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:13
5
Rens van den Heuvel
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:15
6
Merlijn Kamp
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:20
7
Jelco Spaan
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:22
8
Lukas Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:23
9
Bran van Stiphout
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:36
10
Jens van Biepen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:57
MMPC, MMCP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Roks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:26
2
Molly Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:37
3
Lena Wognum
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:40
4
Anne Lotte Koornstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:56
5
Roos Pieterse
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:06
6
Emma van Dongen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:49
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2018 20:56