Uitslagenlijst Coopertest Baanloop

Apeldoorn - Woensdag 3 oktober 2018

BAAN1, BAANLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Tiemens
Veluwe
24:51
2
Maarten Molenaar
25:27
3
Ed van der Zwaan
Veluwe
25:34
4
Peter van Ravenswaay
Veluwe
26:04
5
Tinus Kleverwal
Veluwe
27:16
6
Fred Laan
Veluwe
28:10
7
Erik Hendriks
Veluwe
30:07
BAAN1, BAANLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne ter Haar
Veluwe
26:03
2
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
27:08
3
Annelies Oud
Veluwe
27:16
4
Dilek Sahin
Veluwe
27:29
5
Lia van der Meulen
Veluwe
27:30
6
Daniella Altink
Veluwe
28:42
7
Erica Mulder
Veluwe
28:51
8
Jaya Sicco Smit
Veluwe
28:51
9
Judith Volker
Veluwe
29:02
10
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
29:21
BAAN2, BAANLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter van Warendaal
Veluwe
19:30
2
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
19:55
3
Nick Palapessy
Veluwe
19:57
4
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
20:18
5
Jac Postma
20:20
6
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
20:24
7
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
20:36
8
Gert Hazeleger
20:41
9
Marco Betman
AV '34
20:48
10
Henri Rutgers
Veluwe
20:56
11
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
21:02
12
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
21:09
13
William Knoeff
21:24
14
Noirbert Lohschilder
Veluwe
21:30
15
Henk van der Schaaf
21:33
16
Hielke van der Laan
21:39
17
Erik Bieleveldt
Veluwe
21:39
18
Hugo van den Berkmortel
21:55
19
Wim Altink
Veluwe
22:38
20
Rudy Ellens
22:39
21
Hans Alosery
Veluwe
22:45
22
Auke Wijnterp
22:50
23
Tim van Heumen
Veluwe
23:01
24
Gilbert van Ooijen
23:03
25
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
23:07
26
Jan Esschert
Veluwe
23:13
27
Harald Plas
23:23
28
Ruud Harleman
Veluwe
23:36
29
Ronald Harleman
Veluwe
23:38
30
Michel Klomp
Veluwe
23:42
31
Henk Kerkdijk
Veluwe
23:52
32
Eric Brandemann
Veluwe
24:23
33
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
26:36
BAAN2, BAANLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Scholten
Veluwe
21:52
2
Esther Labohm
Veluwe
21:54
3
Mariska Werler
22:46
4
Ingrid Rook
Veluwe
23:25
5
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
27:44
BAAN3, BAANLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
16:57
2
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
17:40
3
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
18:37
4
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
18:39
5
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
18:45
6
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
18:59
7
Roel Engelen
Veluwe
19:14
8
Marc de Wilde
19:23
9
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
19:53
10
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Veluwe
20:03
11
Martin Hendrikx
Veluwe
20:05
12
Michel Maters
Veluwe
20:15
BAAN3, BAANLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
19:28
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2018 09:32