Uitslagenlijst Almelo Allee

Almelo - Zondag 30 september 2018

21MSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
1:22:41
1:22:38
2
Tjalling de Vries
TION
1:25:20
1:25:19
3
Bas Leenders
Menzis
1:26:53
1:26:51
4
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
1:30:46
1:30:46
5
Jeroen Lunding
Menzis
1:31:07
1:31:04
6
Maarten Keuper
Valthe
1:32:23
1:32:06
7
Ids Tuinstra
Hilversum
1:33:03
1:33:00
8
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
1:37:40
1:37:33
9
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
1:39:24
1:39:13
10
Ronald Voort
Almelo
1:43:08
1:43:04
11
Edwin de Jonge
SISU
1:43:50
1:43:40
12
Dennis Fiorenza
Utrecht
1:49:23
1:48:50
13
Niek Geesing
Menzis
1:59:08
1:58:40
14
Arno Brokelman
Almelo
2:13:59
2:13:28
21M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Dreves
Almelo
1:29:37
1:29:35
2
Oswald Kessels
SISU
1:32:08
1:31:59
3
Arjan Kuipers
Almelo
1:38:09
1:38:06
4
Mark Egberts
Almelo
1:38:36
1:38:32
5
Han Tuttel
Almelo
1:38:39
1:38:36
6
Xander Fransen
Almelo
1:39:09
1:39:06
7
Erik Schra
Almelo
1:42:14
1:41:42
8
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1:43:09
1:43:07
9
Remco Zwijnenberg
Almelo
1:47:13
1:47:10
10
Sander Greve
Almelol
1:48:35
1:48:12
11
Robert Kerkhof
Tubbergen
1:55:57
1:55:34
12
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:56:05
1:55:57
13
Ries Reinders
Almelo
1:56:24
1:56:14
14
Robert van de Steeg
Almelo
1:56:49
1:56:22
15
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:57:57
1:57:29
16
Harm Jan Spier
Almelo
1:58:18
1:58:01
21M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vr.wijk
1:21:41
1:21:40
2
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
1:28:14
1:28:14
3
Hans van Drunen
VAV
1:33:18
1:33:17
4
Frank Weijling
SISU
1:33:22
1:33:22
5
Alfred Harmsen
Haftenkamp
1:35:57
1:35:50
6
Hans Peter de Ruiter
ETC Nederland
1:38:03
1:38:00
7
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:40:01
1:39:58
8
René Otten
Hardenberg
1:41:43
1:41:39
9
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:41:54
1:41:52
10
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
1:55:09
1:55:05
11
Nico Bijenhof
Almelo
1:55:38
1:55:20
12
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:57:09
1:56:43
13
Ben van Heijningen
Almelo
2:04:10
2:03:43
14
Gerrit Krukkert
Almelo
2:12:49
2:12:27
15
Edward Daanen
Atletico '73
2:20:20
2:19:58
16
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
2:25:15
2:24:40
21VSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Siepel
Veldhausen
1:31:31
1:31:21
2
Maureen Van Laar-Kassies
Almelo
1:51:50
1:51:46
3
Roeline de With
Almelo
2:03:32
2:03:20
4
Marja Schepers
Kloosterhaar
2:04:18
2:04:13
5
Vivian Vroom
Nijverdal
2:13:19
2:12:53
21V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Nooteboom
Nijverdal
1:42:18
1:42:10
2
Liesbeth Kleisen
Wierden
1:56:09
1:55:46
3
Suzan van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
1:59:30
1:59:04
4
Miranda wever
Almelo
2:07:50
2:07:25
5
Melanie van Heumen
Arnhem
2:13:45
2:13:26
10MSN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger op den Dries
ZorgSaam Lopers Company
37:02
37:02
2
Nick Zwienenberg
ZorgSaam Lopers Company
37:43
37:43
3
Dave Pauelsen
ETC Nederland
38:59
38:59
4
Remon van der Aa
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente
40:29
40:29
5
Mike Huls
Hengelo Ov
40:49
40:48
6
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
41:04
41:02
7
Hendri Lankamp
Rijssen
42:32
42:31
8
Shadreck Huni
Almelo
42:36
42:35
9
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
42:56
42:54
10
Thijs Schuler
Almelo
43:05
43:00
11
Wout Hoekstra
Almelo
45:17
45:12
12
Wouter Stegeman
Almelo
45:21
45:12
13
Hugo Schiphorst
SISU
45:23
45:22
14
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
45:30
45:28
15
Arjan Weiden
Bolk Transport b.v.
45:36
45:22
16
Jeroen Meijer
Almelo
45:43
45:24
17
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
45:59
45:56
18
Simon Agterberg
SISU
46:06
46:05
19
Hubert Heering
ETC Nederland
46:40
46:34
20
Michiel Bosch
Hengelo Ov
46:58
46:50
21
Gert Kerssies
Zwolle
47:30
47:23
22
Mark Witzand
Almelo
48:14
47:59
23
Tjalling Scholte
Nijmegen
48:22
48:07
24
Jeffrey Jonkman
Almelo
48:33
48:15
25
Leon Scholten
Oldenzaal
48:37
48:26
26
Iwan Albinus
Asito BV
48:51
48:22
27
Rob Witbreuk
Asito BV
49:01
49:01
28
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
49:30
49:20
29
Ramon van beek
Almelo
49:43
49:14
30
Thijs Hemmer
Almelo
50:07
49:54
31
Chris Reemeijer
Almelo
50:45
50:32
32
Caminde Smit
Almelo
50:46
50:33
33
Rob Hulshof
Benadvido
51:12
50:54
34
Mattijs Tuinman
Almelo
51:32
51:28
35
Jeroen Keijzer
Benadvido
52:48
52:32
36
Gijs Kemperink
Bolk Transport b.v.
52:51
52:37
37
Henri Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
52:53
52:24
38
Mark Huizenga
Hengelo Ov
53:17
53:11
39
Leon Prenger
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
53:45
53:45
40
Maik Lammers
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente
54:01
53:40
41
Paul Hulshof
Benadvido
55:04
55:04
42
Gert Nijkamp
Bolk Transport b.v.
55:05
54:52
43
Stefan Aalderink
Bolk Transport b.v.
55:58
55:58
44
Gertjan veldman
Borne
56:10
56:10
45
Peter Hulshof
Benadvido
56:49
56:33
46
Jarno Zwaaneveld
Utrecht
56:58
56:48
47
Erwin Bosch
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente
57:02
56:40
48
Dennis Meenhuis
Almelo
57:09
57:09
49
Koen Kleinsmiede
Hengelo Ov
58:29
58:14
50
Roelof Blokzijl
Almelo
59:53
59:35
51
Niek Rosink
Almelo
1:00:42
1:00:14
52
Sander Scholten
Almelo
1:02:37
1:02:24
53
Herbert Schreurs
Asito BV
1:02:39
1:02:09
54
Han Oosterveen
Bolk Transport b.v.
1:08:43
1:08:29
55
Sven van der Hoeven
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
1:08:44
1:08:17
56
Jasper Vos
Almelo
1:13:35
1:13:12
10M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
ZorgSaam Lopers Company
37:19
37:19
2
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
40:16
40:16
3
John egberts
Zenderen
44:56
44:51
4
Ramon Pouwel
Almelo
45:34
45:14
5
Gerard Sluiskes
SISU
45:52
45:51
6
Frank Rekers
Albergen
46:48
46:41
7
Peter Krijgsveld
Almelo
47:17
47:12
8
Ronald Arendsen
Zwolle
48:34
48:19
9
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
48:49
48:38
10
Jaap Otten
Zwolle
48:53
48:46
11
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
49:17
49:12
12
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo
49:22
49:14
13
Niels Vogelzang
Vivochem
50:28
50:18
14
Marc Weernink
Gemeente Almelo
50:33
50:20
15
Patrick Blaaupot
Almelo
50:45
50:39
16
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
51:18
51:06
17
Erwin Elfrink
Almelo
51:23
51:13
18
Jeroen Leus
Almelo
51:28
51:28
19
Sander Weertman
Gemeente Almelo
51:29
51:25
20
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
51:31
51:27
21
Marcel Huisman
Almelo
52:01
51:50
22
Hendri de Groot
Vivochem
52:04
51:55
23
John Olde Olthof
Almelo
52:21
52:19
24
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
53:40
53:07
25
Romin Lankamp
Almelo
54:04
53:57
26
Peter Steenkamp
ETC Nederland
54:06
54:01
27
Robin Kamperman
Lievelde
54:11
53:59
28
Ivo Nonhebel
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente
54:15
53:53
29
Olaf Wanschers
Almelo
55:59
55:32
30
Jorge Dellan
Almelo
56:42
56:40
31
Benjamin Pol
ETC Nederland
56:50
56:41
32
Jan Rebergen
Almelo
57:17
56:56
33
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
58:30
58:21
34
Rene Doek
ETC Nederland
58:47
58:40
35
Marco Meijer
SISU
59:37
59:12
36
Remco Platenburg
SISU
59:37
59:13
37
Jasper Joris de Jong
Almelo
59:42
59:42
38
Gerwin Bokhove
Almelo
59:44
59:37
39
Martijn Harmsen
Buurtzorg Nederland
59:55
59:50
40
Martijn Brinks
Almelo
1:00:37
1:00:16
41
Martin Noeverman
Enter
1:00:47
1:00:16
42
Albert Smit
Almelo
1:00:50
1:00:33
43
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
1:03:10
1:02:53
44
Seakle de Vries
Almelo
1:03:31
1:02:59
45
Frank Lammertink
Almelo
1:03:35
1:03:23
46
Bart Hemstra
Apeldoorn
1:04:17
1:03:50
10M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
41:45
41:45
2
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
45:56
45:54
3
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
46:09
46:07
4
Peter Lammertink
Almelo
46:50
46:48
5
Gerard Hoekstra
Almelo
48:20
48:15
6
Patrick Slaghekke
Vivochem
48:37
48:37
7
Peter Vos
Almelo
48:55
48:31
8
Geert Berkhof
Almelo
49:30
49:24
9
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
50:32
50:06
10
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
50:44
50:36
11
Bert-Jan Paus
Almelo
51:07
50:51
12
Henk Dries
Almelo
51:45
51:35
13
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
52:52
52:42
14
Peter Pauelsen
ETC Nederland
52:56
52:48
15
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
53:04
52:36
16
Geert Waanders
Almelo
53:04
52:59
17
Rob Boshove
Hardlopen.nl
53:50
53:36
18
Hans meijer
Almelo
54:14
53:55
19
Karel Kimmels
Almelo
54:42
54:35
20
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
55:07
54:56
21
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
55:12
55:10
22
Roelof Dekker
Almelo
55:32
55:13
23
Tjeerd Scholte
Borne
55:53
55:25
24
Herman Paassen
Almelo
55:55
55:38
25
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
56:03
55:48
26
Benno Benneker
LAAC Twente
56:12
56:04
27
Hubert Molenkamp
Gemeente Almelo
56:42
56:24
28
Andre Kamp
Runners Stadskanaal
56:50
56:50
29
Albert Zwaaneveld
SISU
56:57
56:48
30
Rene Groot Ulen
Hengelo Ov
57:11
57:03
31
Éric Bosc
Almelo
57:17
56:45
32
Jos Leushuis
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente
57:40
57:18
33
Geran te Lintelo
Almelo
59:06
58:57
34
Foppe de lange
SISU
59:52
59:36
35
Benno Peters
Nederland
1:00:03
59:44
36
Jos Oosting
Almelo
1:00:05
59:51
37
Joop Savenije
Bolk Transport b.v.
1:00:10
59:54
38
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
1:00:19
59:59
39
Aart Alberts
SISU
1:01:52
1:01:36
40
Erik Berg
Enschede
1:02:01
1:01:27
41
Alex Tiehuis
Menzis
1:02:32
1:02:09
42
Hans van Vilsteren
Almelo
1:04:22
1:04:02
43
Arno Rakers
Almelo
1:06:28
1:05:59
44
Enrico Grobben
Almelo
1:06:30
1:06:30
45
Jan Ligtenberg
Almelo
1:06:38
1:06:12
46
Henk Visser
SISU
1:06:41
1:06:17
47
Bert ramaker
Almelo
1:06:48
1:06:23
48
Hans Gierveld
Almelo
1:06:49
1:06:31
49
Han ten Broeke
Almelo
1:07:02
1:06:32
50
Gerben van der Tang
Gemeente Almelo
1:07:04
1:06:43
51
Ron Brand
Vriezenveen
1:07:48
1:07:26
52
Jan Hospers
Vriezenveen
1:07:48
1:07:28
53
Johan Biemans
Almelo
1:12:55
1:12:29
54
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
1:21:40
1:21:10
10VSN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda van Dam - Dijk
ZorgSaam Lopers Company
44:33
44:32
2
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
46:56
46:55
3
Marieka op den Dries
ZorgSaam Lopers Company
48:13
48:13
4
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
49:40
49:39
5
Miranda Rosado
Almelo
51:35
51:35
6
Elke Tijhuis
Bolk Transport b.v.
54:24
54:10
7
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
55:01
54:33
8
Evelien Welhuis
Buurtzorg Nederland
56:04
55:59
9
Madelon Timmerhuis
Deventer
56:32
56:19
10
Stefanie Timmerhuis
SISU
56:32
56:19
11
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
56:54
56:38
12
Jessica Eleveld-Brouwer
Steenwijk
56:58
56:52
13
Leonie Altena
Almelo
57:01
57:00
14
Lisette van Sloten
Almelo
57:25
57:06
15
Esther Bos
Laren Gld
57:30
57:24
16
Erica Rompelman
Menzis
59:32
59:10
17
Marjolein Heerts
Menzis
59:38
59:16
18
Daphne Zipper
SISU
59:52
59:35
19
Inger Platenkamp
Geesteren Ov
1:00:12
59:58
20
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
1:00:37
1:00:29
21
Mirian Finkers
SISU
1:00:50
1:00:34
22
Miron Wesselink
Almelo
1:01:09
1:00:56
23
Hannah Allijn
SISU
1:01:21
1:01:04
24
Yvette Engbers
Gemeente Almelo
1:02:39
1:02:19
25
Pauline de Vries
Almelo
1:03:09
1:02:37
26
Nicky Wolthuis
Almelo
1:03:25
1:03:00
27
Marieke Grobben
Almelo
1:03:26
1:03:02
28
Emily oude Voshaar
Almelo
1:03:45
1:03:15
29
Nancy Blaaupot
Almelo
1:04:19
1:03:59
30
Marieke Peereboom
Almelo
1:04:45
1:04:35
31
Ellen Meijer
Geesteren Ov
1:05:00
1:04:48
32
Wietske van de Geer
Arnhem
1:05:21
1:05:10
33
Maureen Martens
Almelo
1:05:41
1:05:33
34
Michelle Berends
Almelo
1:06:00
1:05:52
35
Annemiek Meijer
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
1:08:44
1:08:17
36
Lenneke van der Molen
Asito BV
1:08:48
1:08:19
37
Marlotte Schepers
Enter
1:08:49
1:08:39
38
Evelien Kranenburg
Hengelo Ov
1:09:33
1:09:10
39
Inez de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:09:34
1:09:10
40
Anne Peters
Benadvido
1:14:41
1:14:24
10V40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset Krukkert
Almelo
48:01
48:00
2
Chantal Holtkamp
Buurtzorg Nederland
51:46
51:41
3
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Asito BV
52:32
52:22
4
Sabine Spoler
Bornerbroek
56:20
56:15
5
Miriam Smits
Nederland
56:43
56:43
6
Rosalinda van Loon
Almelo
57:27
57:15
7
Brenda Kamphuis
Rotterdam
58:35
58:09
8
Diane Hemstra
Apeldoorn
58:54
58:28
9
Judith Phijffers
Deurningen
1:02:01
1:01:55
10
Mariska van der Meijden
Almelo
1:02:03
1:01:44
11
Inge Zwankhuizen
Almelo
1:02:03
1:01:44
12
Cathelijne van der Laan
the Hague Road Runners
1:03:17
1:03:05
13
Catherine Lécubain
Almelo
1:03:31
1:02:59
14
Mariette Straub
Doetinchem
1:04:22
1:04:02
15
Zus Kamphuis
Malden
1:04:32
1:04:07
16
Wilma Jonker
Wierden
1:05:35
1:05:10
17
Mariejet Slaghekke
Vivochem
1:06:20
1:06:08
18
Karin Rakers
Almelo
1:06:21
1:05:51
19
Naomi de Wilde
Almelo
1:07:38
1:07:14
20
Karin de Roode
SISU
1:08:43
1:08:26
21
Mariëlle Groenendal
Almelo
1:08:48
1:08:29
10V50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milet Lourens
Almelo
53:04
52:38
2
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
55:43
55:33
3
Joke Stevens
Vivochem
55:53
55:42
4
Ingrid Hütter
Deventer
58:18
58:03
5
Silvia Postma-Striper
Almelo
1:00:48
1:00:38
6
Lya den Haan
Almelo
1:00:49
1:00:26
7
Marita Hoitink
Bornerbroek
1:01:26
1:01:20
8
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
1:01:26
1:01:19
9
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
1:01:41
1:01:34
10
Everdien de Lange
SISU
1:02:53
1:02:35
11
Corrie Steenbergen
Gemeente Almelo
1:05:13
1:05:00
12
Truus Overgoor
Gemeente Almelo
1:05:32
1:05:17
13
Cynthia Grobben
Almelo
1:07:33
1:07:33
14
Toos Benneker
LAAC Twente
1:07:33
1:07:26
15
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:08:16
1:07:55
16
Margit Lammertink
Almelo
1:08:48
1:08:30
17
Henriette Vrij
Almelo
1:21:40
1:21:10
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert van Veen
Triathlon
17:32
17:32
2
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
17:42
17:41
3
Daan Schouten
Sportcentrum Obifit
18:12
18:11
4
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runners
18:19
18:18
5
Wilfred Jonker
Vriezenveen
18:50
18:50
6
Kevin Voss
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:28
19:28
7
Luuk Molenaar
Almelo
19:40
19:39
8
Ruben de Groot
Enschede
19:51
19:50
9
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
20:20
20:19
10
Mink de Jong
Vroomshoop
20:37
20:37
11
Lasse Klaas
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
20:45
20:45
12
Dennis Samar
Sportcentrum Obifit
20:48
20:48
13
Joost Snijders
Nielz café restaurant
21:17
21:13
14
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
21:35
21:34
15
Bauke Rijper
Almelo
21:40
21:38
16
Boris Zijsling
SISU
22:15
22:09
17
Ramon Pekkeriet
Vroomshoop
23:03
23:01
18
Stefan Snijders
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
23:05
23:03
19
Niels Kreuwel
Nielz café restaurant
23:38
23:35
20
Sander Rosemuller
Almelo
23:44
23:42
21
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
23:51
23:49
22
Lars Wijnen
Nielz café restaurant
24:24
24:21
23
Frans Veenstra
Preston Palace
24:32
24:27
24
Maikel Eshuis
Rijssen
24:34
24:31
25
Nick Olijdam
Preston Palace
24:48
24:44
26
Johan Klinkhamer
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
24:55
24:55
27
Nick Molenaar
Almelo
25:10
25:08
28
Frank Hondebrink
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
25:37
25:30
29
Kimi edelijn
Argo
25:47
25:37
30
Stefan de Jong
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
25:57
25:42
31
Kris van der Geest
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
26:01
25:56
32
Thijs Blikmans
Sportcentrum Obifit
26:15
26:14
33
Dick Timmerman
Almelo
26:16
26:03
34
Daan Dijkstra
Almelo
26:31
26:25
35
Erik-Wim Stals
Nijverdal
27:30
27:27
36
Tashi Kersbergen
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
27:41
27:35
37
Maarten Koenen
Deventer
27:48
27:23
38
Thom Lucassen
Almelo
28:12
28:07
39
Johannes Oz
Gemeente Almelo
28:18
27:59
40
Martijn Hogeslag
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
28:33
28:26
41
Timo Kroeze
Almelo
28:35
28:09
42
Auke Verkerk
De Bilt
29:03
28:52
43
Fabian Krake
Almelo
29:07
28:47
44
Joost Oldenhof
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
29:28
29:24
45
Patrick Bramer
Almelo
30:17
30:05
46
Jasper Ponsteen
Wijhe
30:26
30:15
47
Mayur Patel
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
31:09
31:00
48
Joël Provoost
Almelo
33:23
33:02
49
Roderick van der Laan
De Graven Esch fysiotherapie
35:57
35:37
50
Danny Platjes
Almelo
36:59
36:36
51
Lars Kroeze
Almelo
37:13
36:14
52
Jeroen Korte
Almelo
51:26
51:20
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
21:26
21:25
2
Martijn Blom
Almelo
24:00
23:38
3
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
24:04
24:03
4
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:40
25:36
5
Dennis Maathuis
Almelo
25:45
25:41
6
Maarten van Bunnik
Maarssen
27:16
27:15
7
Arjan Averdijk
Hellendoorn
28:57
28:42
8
Paul Hengstman
Asito BV
32:51
32:41
9
Philip Meyer
Almelo
33:18
33:18
10
Rudi Wiegman
Twenterand
33:26
33:10
11
Lucas van Heel
Almelo
35:42
35:23
12
Raymond Kroeze
Almelo
35:56
34:56
13
Henri Mulder
Almelo
37:46
37:43
14
Jan Willem Holtmaat
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
41:43
41:38
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk passies
Sportcentrum Obifit
21:06
21:04
2
Jerry de Jong
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
22:04
22:04
3
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:43
23:40
4
Erik Endlich
SISU
24:32
24:31
5
Nico Leussink
SISU
25:02
24:59
6
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
25:23
25:20
7
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:37
25:35
8
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
25:49
25:44
9
Fred Dijkstra
Almelo
26:38
26:32
10
Fons Kemerink
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
28:22
28:16
11
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
29:28
29:21
12
Ton Geerdink
Aadorp
30:04
30:01
13
Dinand Molenaar
Almelo
30:21
30:19
14
Kostas Hatzis
Almelo
30:32
30:32
15
Herman van Wijk
Almelo
31:28
31:23
16
Rob Bakker
Almelo
31:44
31:37
17
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
32:56
32:36
18
Dennis Ligtenberg
Boekelo
33:13
33:03
19
Wim van der Werff
Almelo
34:23
34:10
20
Richard Wijdenes
Almelo
36:53
36:32
21
Sieger Post
Hengelo Ov
38:06
37:58
22
Herman Olijdam
Vriezenveen
50:51
50:47
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
20:49
20:48
2
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
21:23
21:23
3
Douce Endlich
Bemmel
21:29
21:27
4
Stefanie Sijtsma Semmekrot
Ootmarsum
21:35
21:34
5
Anneke Heutinck
Amersfoort
24:23
24:18
6
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
24:36
24:34
7
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
25:38
25:36
8
Nicolien Tip
Almelo
25:53
25:50
9
Kelly Franke
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
26:12
25:57
10
Anouk Bomers
Enschede
26:30
26:28
11
Mirjam de Groot
Almelo
26:36
26:33
12
Michelle Kemerink
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
26:37
26:31
13
Lotte Wasterval
De Graven Esch fysiotherapie
27:12
26:54
14
Nadieh Lohuis
Albergen
27:18
27:18
15
Myrthe Eising
Wierden
27:38
27:36
16
Céline de Weerd
Deventer
27:48
27:23
17
Loes Eshuis-Nijmeijer
Rijssen
27:51
27:48
18
Nicolien Prumers
Wierden
28:09
28:02
19
Wendy van Beek
Installatiebedrijf van Kooten
28:25
28:17
20
Liz Bunte
Almelo
29:02
28:55
21
Nadia Wijdenes
SISU
29:11
28:58
22
Lotte Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
29:46
29:38
23
Linda Hinsenveld
Almelo
29:48
29:24
24
Iris Geerdink
Apeldoorn
30:04
30:00
25
Heleen Seuters
Zwolle
30:06
29:54
26
Marsha bramer
Almelo
30:17
30:05
27
Nikki Wilmink
Hengelo Ov
30:30
30:19
28
Marjorie Hopster
Almelo
30:55
30:55
29
Marit Pullen
Nijmegen
30:56
30:41
30
Marieke Falkmann
Enschede
30:57
30:52
31
Henny de Leeuw
Wierden
31:08
30:57
32
Tirza Walhof
Almelo
31:16
31:03
33
Sandra Huisman
Deventer
31:33
31:21
34
Marijanne Drenthen-Plas
Almelo
31:42
31:30
35
Lisette Koopman
Almelo
31:43
31:27
36
Caroline beunk
Almelo
31:44
31:26
37
Marieke Schabbink
Borne
31:57
31:35
38
Marieke Meijer
Menzis
32:12
31:51
39
Terana van Haren
Geesteren Ov
32:13
32:01
40
Marin Albers
Langeveen
32:43
32:38
41
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
32:51
32:43
42
Elza Kroezen
Almelo
32:56
32:53
43
Kim Anthonijs
Preston Palace
33:07
32:54
44
Marianne Scholte-Albers
Almelo
33:08
32:41
45
Marianne Beunk
Almelo
33:23
33:02
46
Fleur Koops
Enschede
33:31
33:27
47
Sandra Slot
Asito BV
33:50
33:40
48
Annemiek Tegeler
Aadorp
33:52
33:31
49
Nanda Tichelaar
Buurtzorg Nederland
33:59
33:38
50
Saria Malgaz Akcay
Asito BV
34:00
33:52
51
Rusha Schelfhorst
Almelo
34:01
33:47
52
Anouk Brokelman
Almelo
34:01
33:54
53
Marleen Sand
Harbrinkhoek
34:01
33:53
54
Anouk webbink
Almelo
34:02
33:45
55
Liza Lugtenberg
Nijverdal
34:03
33:41
56
Nicole Kienhuis
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
34:04
33:49
57
Desiree Cremers
Almelo
34:07
33:56
58
Vera Groothuis
Preston Palace
34:12
33:59
59
Jolijn ten Brake
Almelo
34:32
34:08
60
Freeke Westera
Denekamp
34:34
34:11
61
Sharice Velthuis
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
34:45
34:27
62
Anita Baan
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
34:46
34:29
63
Britt Platenkamp
Preston Palace
35:03
34:52
64
Jasmijn Vaanholt
Asito BV
35:21
35:12
65
Maury Vriesema
Oldenzaal
35:30
35:11
66
Demi Vriesema
Enschede
35:38
35:19
67
Ilse Hillebrand
Tubbergen
35:42
35:36
68
Berber Smit
De Graven Esch fysiotherapie
35:58
35:39
69
Saskia Westerink
Bornerbroek
36:48
36:44
70
Lianne Sijbom
Valthe
36:59
36:37
71
Rachel Wahl
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
37:21
37:05
72
Elisa Dekker
Almelo
37:45
37:45
73
Merle Kleinheerenbrink
Preston Palace
37:51
37:38
74
Marieke van Bergeijk
Geesteren Ov
38:06
37:58
75
Kim Tijhuis
Vriezenveen
39:39
39:15
76
Tamara De Jong
Almelo
42:30
42:16
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
23:44
23:43
2
Femke Bos
SISU
23:51
23:50
3
Helga Kistemaker
AV Rijssen
26:27
26:24
4
Judith Kiers
Aadorp
29:44
29:36
5
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
29:54
29:48
6
Wendy Paus-Rekers
Almelo
32:01
31:47
7
Alien Schreur
Vriezenveen
32:37
32:21
8
Danielle Struik
Borne
32:38
32:19
9
Helga ottink
Wierden
32:38
32:25
10
Angela van Heel
Almelo
32:41
32:23
11
Liany Tjahjono
Almelo
32:45
32:28
12
Mariëlle Bosch
SISU
32:48
32:34
13
Géraldine Willemsen
Almelo
33:19
33:17
14
Agnes Pots
Preston Palace
33:49
33:36
15
Judith Winkel
Buurtzorg Nederland
33:52
33:31
16
Jolanda Groothuis
Preston Palace
33:53
33:41
17
Ellen Kootstra
Nederland
34:02
33:44
18
Esther Freriks
SISU
34:10
33:55
19
Miranda Rensen
Almelo
34:12
34:05
20
Moniek Gossink
Almelo
34:13
33:55
21
Marion Tijhof
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
34:17
34:00
22
Sonja Hemmer
Geesteren Ov
34:47
34:38
23
Ietje ten Velde
Almelo
34:47
34:37
24
Hennie Klutman
SISU
34:50
34:41
25
Lieke Knook
Albergen
34:51
34:39
26
Marga Braak
Almelo
35:24
35:06
27
Marleen kruisslbrink
Almelo
36:19
36:10
28
Marion Vermaas
Almelo
36:25
36:17
29
Tanja Frieling
Asito BV
36:57
36:47
30
Chantal Hondebrink
Almelo
37:11
37:00
31
Angelien Tibbe
Almelo
38:09
37:52
32
miranda krommendijk
Nederland
38:48
38:29
33
Cindy v d Crommenacker
Asito BV
40:04
39:57
34
Esther Hammink
Van der Valk Hotel Almelo
41:41
41:36
35
Diana Bakker
Almelo
44:07
44:00
36
Helma Olsman
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
46:53
46:36
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Reekos
Tubbergen
29:24
29:15
2
Marjan Traas
Hengelo
29:44
29:36
3
Gre Tijhuis
almelo
31:48
31:32
4
Ellen Schipper
SISU
32:21
32:06
5
Caroline Veneklaas
SISU
32:27
32:13
6
Alette Wolthuis
SISU
32:28
32:28
7
Margreet van Harsselaar
Asito BV
32:40
32:40
8
Anita Drenth
Almelo
33:56
33:47
9
Moniek Tijink
Tubbergen
34:11
34:02
10
Ans Kampkuiper
Almelo
34:46
34:36
11
Alina Huijskens
Almelo
35:06
35:01
12
Simone Woldendorp
Almelo
36:20
36:11
13
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
37:38
37:24
14
Ilse wigger
Geesteren Ov
38:00
37:50
15
Alice Bogaarts
SISU
38:43
38:43
16
Ida Vaartjes
Almelo
38:48
38:24
17
Karin Reekers
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
39:53
39:36
18
Yvonne Rustenberg
Brusse&Masselink advocaten
40:00
39:46
19
Eef den Blanken
Almelo
45:19
44:53
J1315, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Jansen
Almelo
11:54
11:53
2
Harout Ibrahim
Pius X College van Renneslaan
14:05
14:05
3
Jasper Woudstra
Pius X College van Renneslaan
15:02
15:02
4
Jasper Greve
Almelo
15:51
15:47
5
Wessel Greve
Almelo
15:52
15:46
6
Sem Engelage
Pius X College van Renneslaan
17:04
16:59
7
S Kale
Pius X College van Renneslaan
17:37
17:35
8
Yvar Damad
Pius X College van Renneslaan
17:39
17:38
9
Boyd van Lingen
Pius X College van Renneslaan
17:39
17:38
10
Indra Wolters
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:07
18:06
11
Omer
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:14
18:10
12
Tess Schasfoort
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:18
18:14
13
Lysander Bosch
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:19
18:16
14
Kevin Doldersum
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:40
18:36
15
Mick Meijer
Pius X College van Renneslaan
19:33
19:31
16
Kyro van de Wetering
Pius X College van Renneslaan
20:25
20:21
17
Mustafa Oruç
Pius X College van Renneslaan
20:29
20:27
18
Robin Overmeer
Pius X College van Renneslaan
22:00
21:59
19
Colin Kroeze
Pius X College van Renneslaan
22:15
22:08
20
Bernd Koopman
Pius X College van Renneslaan
22:16
22:11
21
Ilyas Raji Senhaji
Pius X College van Renneslaan
22:52
22:46
22
Mertcan Ince
Pius X College van Renneslaan
22:53
22:53
23
Beyhan Bilgiç
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:06
24:04
24
Jesse Eenkhoorn
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:49
24:49
25
Bart Bloemendaal
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:50
24:44
26
Guus Sonder
Pius X College van Renneslaan
25:36
25:30
27
Daan Braakhuis
Pius X College van Renneslaan
25:36
25:31
28
Niels Hofhuis
Pius X College van Renneslaan
25:36
25:30
29
Ron Busscher
Pius X College van Renneslaan
25:37
25:30
30
Thomas Kaspar
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:53
28:49
31
Milan Stein
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:54
28:49
J1617, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan ten Tusscher
Pius X College van Renneslaan
13:47
13:46
2
Quinten de Vries
Pius X College van Renneslaan
14:08
14:07
3
Yigit Sahiner
Pius X College van Renneslaan
14:15
14:13
4
Sem Makata
Pius X College van Renneslaan
14:45
14:40
5
Jordy Beumer
Pius X College van Renneslaan
16:05
16:03
6
Emre Sariçiçek
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:54
28:49
M1315, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dane Loman
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:22
18:21
2
Noor Buisman
Pius X College van Renneslaan
18:23
18:21
3
Sanne Arents
Pius X College van Renneslaan
19:54
19:50
4
Lynn Middelkamp
Pius X College van Renneslaan
20:16
20:13
5
Stan
Pius X College van Renneslaan
20:25
20:24
6
Janset Yüksel
Pius X College van Renneslaan
20:43
20:40
7
Isra Arslani
Pius X College van Renneslaan
23:31
23:28
8
Maxim Hanna
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:06
24:04
9
Iris Ruepert
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:31
24:29
10
Femke Wischmann
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:35
24:35
11
Rilana Uittenbosch
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:35
24:34
12
Hilda Mardirosian
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:36
24:33
13
Luana Laan
Pius X College van Renneslaan
24:53
24:49
14
Amber de Jong
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:25
28:23
15
Dané Loman
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:29
28:27
16
Anita Kework
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:29
28:27
17
Tamara Goudbeek
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:30
28:27
18
Thomas
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:55
28:54
19
Romy Lindeman
Pius X College van Renneslaan
28:57
28:54
20
Aya Boubeker
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:26
29:23
21
Rabia Mucuk
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:27
29:23
22
Paola Chavez Salvador
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:31
29:28
23
Mayass Mawed
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:31
29:29
24
Nefise Dönmez
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:47
29:42
25
Aylin Çetin
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:58
29:57
26
Meryem Günes
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:58
29:56
27
Busra Dönmez
Pius X College van Renneslaan
29:59
29:55
28
Femke Zwijnenberg
Pius X College van Renneslaan
30:05
30:03
29
Yasmina Boulaich
Pius X College van Renneslaan
30:05
30:01
30
Chenel Ligtenberg
Pius X College van Renneslaan
30:09
30:05
31
Sharona SIwes
Pius X College van Renneslaan
30:10
30:09
32
Angelica Klomp
Pius X College van Renneslaan
30:11
30:11
M1617, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine Lansink
Almelo
19:22
19:18
2
Paola Chavez Salvador
Pius X College van Renneslaan
19:54
19:53
3
Nicole Fischer
Bornerbroek
20:13
20:09
J6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
5:45
5:45
2
Daniël Maag
Almelo
6:24
6:22
3
Nout Nijeboer
Almelo
6:29
6:28
4
Guus van Stuivenberg
Almelo
6:39
6:36
5
Sam Meijerink
Almelo
6:44
6:39
6
Joost Wanschers
KBS De Noorderborch
6:45
6:45
7
Joep van Bunnik
Maarssen
6:56
6:55
8
Quinn de Leeuw
Wierden
6:58
6:55
9
Gijs Wolthuis
Almelo
7:01
6:58
10
Lucas Zwijnenberg
KBS De Noorderborch
7:02
7:02
11
Siem van der Wulp
Montessori Basisschool
7:04
6:51
12
Brick Olde Olthof
Almelo
7:10
7:08
13
Gijs Harink
Almelo
7:15
7:11
14
Yannick Letteboer
KBS De Noorderborch
7:17
7:09
15
Stijn Schiphorst
Montessori Basisschool
7:31
7:19
16
Mica Molenaar
Almelo
7:38
7:37
17
Kai Schrijver
KBS De Noorderborch
7:45
7:40
18
Anthony Kruzen
Step!
7:51
7:45
19
Tijn Molenveld
Montessori Basisschool
7:53
7:41
20
Milan Heukels
Almelo
7:56
7:55
21
Jasper Vogelzang
Het Letterveld
8:12
8:08
22
Tijmen Lindeboom
Almelo
8:20
8:06
23
Niek Bokhove
Almelo
8:25
8:21
24
Sarkis Seropian
KBS De Noorderborch
8:34
8:20
25
Sam Plegt
Almelo
8:39
8:32
26
Joris Vogelzang
Het Letterveld
8:49
8:46
27
Steyn Kempees
Almelo
8:51
8:45
28
Sem Kempees
Almelo
8:51
8:45
29
Peter Berghosian
Almelo
8:52
8:50
30
Teun de Ruiter
Almelo
8:55
8:54
31
Timo Mulder
Almelo
9:11
9:07
32
Twan van Brink
Almelo
9:11
9:08
33
Mete avcu
Almelo
9:18
9:17
34
Jort Maathuis
Het Letterveld
9:19
9:13
35
Sten Maathuis
Het Letterveld
9:19
9:13
36
Len Wessels
Het Letterveld
9:20
9:16
37
Joran Kruiswijk
Almelo
9:29
9:26
38
Sven Rijke
Almelo
9:32
9:32
39
Sem Knol
KBS De Noorderborch
9:36
9:35
40
Tim Lamberts
KBS De Noorderborch
9:38
9:27
41
Noah Klos
KBS De Noorderborch
9:41
9:31
42
Laurent Louröp
Montessori Basisschool
9:43
9:28
43
Jatse Remy
Het Letterveld
9:45
9:34
44
Aiden Stapper
Montessori Basisschool
9:49
9:36
45
Finley Blaauupot
Het Letterveld
9:54
9:47
46
Roan Jonkman
Almelo
9:57
9:55
47
Milo van Brink
Almelo
9:58
9:53
48
Levi Poppe
Almelo
10:01
9:53
49
Tyler van Veenendaal
KBS De Noorderborch
10:03
9:54
50
Alex Staal
Apeldoorn
10:04
9:53
51
Coen de Jong
Almelo
10:29
10:25
52
Devin Shünemann
Almelo
10:34
10:33
53
Wouter Keijzer
Borne
10:45
10:35
54
Jordy Nijkamp
KBS De Noorderborch
11:06
11:01
55
Olivier Stegeman
Almelo
11:39
11:25
56
Raj Kumar Ruparelia
Het Letterveld
12:09
12:02
57
Kevin Ulku
KBS De Noorderborch
12:28
12:22
58
Julius Dieperink
Almelo
12:36
12:27
59
Vince van Haaren
Het Letterveld
12:41
12:30
60
Jerome Rodenburg
KBS De Noorderborch
13:01
12:52
61
Quinn Toerse
Almelo
13:06
13:06
62
Aiden Klaassen
Almelo
13:27
13:14
63
Brennan Kortman
Almelo
14:10
14:03
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus van Enst
KBS De Noorderborch
5:32
5:31
2
Gijs Kessels
Almelo
5:37
5:37
3
Len Bakker
Zwolle
5:41
5:40
4
Hidde Kessels
Almelo
6:03
6:02
5
Luuk Kemerink
Almelo
6:05
6:04
6
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:15
6:09
7
Bram Stokkingreef
Wierden
6:27
6:26
8
Thomas schiphorst
Almelo
6:28
6:27
9
Bo Kunst
Montessori Basisschool
6:29
6:17
10
Tim Wolthuis
Almelo
6:34
6:31
11
Donny de Groot
KBS De Noorderborch
6:42
6:36
12
Boet van Etten
Almelo
6:59
6:58
13
Jens Mulder
Almelo
7:00
6:57
14
Taymiro mahler
Almelo
7:01
6:59
15
Jop Everts
Montessori Basisschool
7:08
6:48
16
Rick Kersten
SISU
7:16
7:12
17
Dylan Vink
Montessori Basisschool
7:44
7:29
18
Niek Zwankhuizen
Montessori Basisschool
7:52
7:36
19
Ruben Stegeman
Almelo
8:06
8:03
20
Bjorn schoenmaker
Almelo
8:10
8:00
21
Oscar Schippers
Montessori Basisschool
8:13
7:52
22
Stijn van Woudenbergh
Almelo
8:38
8:37
23
Jesper Nijhuis
SISU
8:56
8:53
24
Tim Huttner
Almelo
9:33
9:29
25
Stijn van Brink
Almelo
9:48
9:45
M6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Kessels
Almelo
6:23
6:21
2
Esmee Smit
Almelo
6:50
6:50
3
Merit Ebbers
Wierden
7:11
7:10
4
Stacey Lee Goorman
Wierden
7:31
7:25
5
Suzanne Bokhove
Almelo
7:35
7:32
6
Sterre Visschers
Almelo
7:42
7:41
7
Neel van Woudenbergh
Almelo
7:43
7:43
8
Liz Wanschers
KBS De Noorderborch
7:51
7:50
9
Luru Kuipers
Almelo
7:54
7:54
10
Phileine Plettenburg
Almelo
7:58
7:53
11
Lynn Kemerink
Almelo
8:19
8:15
12
Sophie Kempees
Almelo
8:24
8:17
13
Dilany Hofman
KBS De Noorderborch
8:25
8:21
14
Benthe Zalm
Het Letterveld
8:27
8:20
15
Juliet Stokkingreef
Wierden
8:31
8:30
16
Saraí Rosado Caballero
Almelo
8:37
8:37
17
Jonne Nieboer
KBS De Noorderborch
8:39
8:34
18
Anne Bulten
Almelo
8:42
8:36
19
Rozemarijn Knuif
Almelo
8:44
8:43
20
Nora Herber
Enschede
8:45
8:45
21
Iris Ketelaar
Almelo
8:46
8:40
22
Dide Korblet
Het Letterveld
8:47
8:41
23
Angela Brongers
Het Letterveld
8:47
8:42
24
Bente Hulshof
Tilburg
8:51
8:39
25
Tess Mulder
OBS De Stapvoorde
8:54
8:53
26
Anne Everts
Montessori Basisschool
8:55
8:39
27
Karlijn Kroeze
Montessori Basisschool
8:57
8:42
28
Lynn Mulder
OBS De Stapvoorde
9:07
9:06
29
Fleur Faessen
Almelo
9:09
9:08
30
Emmie Wessels
Almelo
9:21
9:08
31
Fiene Mak
Almelo
9:23
9:17
32
Diede Hulshof
Tilburg
9:28
9:17
33
Ilayda Messakat
Het Letterveld
9:35
9:30
34
Isa Nieboer
KBS De Noorderborch
9:35
9:31
35
Zoe van Haren
KBS De Noorderborch
9:40
9:32
36
Janne Harink
Almelo
9:41
9:38
37
Linde Schrijver
KBS De Noorderborch
9:42
9:36
38
Tess Cornelissen
KBS De Noorderborch
9:43
9:40
39
Isa Rutering
Wierden
9:52
9:39
40
Esther van der Ven
OBS De Stapvoorde
9:53
9:51
41
Wies Eppink
OBS De Stapvoorde
9:55
9:48
42
Ashley Slootstra
KBS De Noorderborch
9:56
9:52
43
Jolijn Lenferink
OBS De Stapvoorde
9:57
9:50
44
Saar van Haren
KBS De Noorderborch
9:58
9:49
45
Myrthe heinhuis
Almelo
9:59
9:50
46
Charlotte Keijzer
Borne
10:02
9:50
47
Janoah Pattileamonia
KBS De Noorderborch
10:03
9:53
48
Helena Weide
Gramsbergen
10:03
9:58
49
Liza Braakhuis
Almelo
10:03
10:01
50
Pien Wessels
Almelo
10:05
9:51
51
Sanne Nijhuis
Almelo
10:06
10:06
52
Luna Symonowicz
Het Letterveld
10:06
10:03
53
Brit Weide
Gramsbergen
10:07
10:01
54
Jasmijn Alberts
KBS De Noorderborch
10:08
10:07
55
Chloe van den Poll
Het Letterveld
10:09
10:03
56
Isabel Groenendal
Almelo
10:09
10:06
57
Julia Platenburg
Almelo
10:09
10:06
58
Sterre brunsman
Almelo
10:23
10:15
59
Shivaria Ruparelia
Het Letterveld
10:28
10:20
60
Amber Braakhuis
KBS De Noorderborch
10:32
10:30
61
Hailey van Veenendaal
KBS De Noorderborch
10:35
10:24
62
Merel Lindeboom
Almelo
10:54
10:40
63
Julia Harmsen
Almelo
10:57
10:53
64
Esmee Alberts
KBS De Noorderborch
11:11
11:00
65
Maud Poppe
Almelo
11:12
11:03
66
Jill Ambergen
KBS De Noorderborch
11:21
11:10
67
Britt Blaaupot
SISU
11:40
11:31
68
Esma Agca
SISU
11:44
11:36
69
Indy Voshaar
Het Letterveld
11:50
11:43
70
Juul Kunst
Montessori Basisschool
11:52
11:39
71
Ana Lía Rosado Caballero
Almelo
11:54
11:50
72
Lot Spit
Almelo
11:56
11:55
73
Lotte schoenmaker
Almelo
11:57
11:47
74
Suus Spit
Almelo
12:08
12:07
75
Lotte Assink
Montessori Basisschool
12:12
11:56
76
Philene Kuipers
Almelo
12:14
12:14
77
Rosalie van Mook
Montessori Basisschool
12:16
12:00
78
Romy Nijkamp
Het Letterveld
12:18
12:13
79
Sophie Dieperink
Almelo
12:37
12:28
80
Isa Stegeman
Almelo
13:00
12:55
81
Gaia Kroeze
Almelo
14:34
14:27
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura boers
Twenterand
5:24
5:23
2
Femke Lenferink
Almelo
6:10
6:09
3
Leonie Smit
Almelo
6:43
6:42
4
Romy Wanschers
KBS De Noorderborch
7:05
7:04
5
Roos Lamers
OBS De Stapvoorde
7:23
7:21
6
Josephine knuif
Almelo
7:30
7:28
7
Floortje Platenburg
SISU
7:41
7:39
8
Lieuwke de Jonge
Montessori Basisschool
7:48
7:32
9
Tesselschade Ambting
Montessori Basisschool
7:52
7:35
10
Nova Meijerink
Almelo
8:16
8:12
11
Zandra Brongers
Het Letterveld
8:17
8:12
12
Lisa Maag
Almelo
9:14
9:12
13
Valerie Hammink
Almelo
9:19
9:17
14
Sophie Hondebrink
Almelo
9:36
9:34
15
Shefali Rensink
Montessori Basisschool
9:40
9:23
16
Nanoeska Moes
KBS De Noorderborch
9:43
9:39
17
Lynn Cornelissen
KBS De Noorderborch
9:43
9:39
18
Merel Lamberts
KBS De Noorderborch
9:44
9:37
19
Julie Kloosterhof
KBS De Noorderborch
9:52
9:44
20
Myrthe Letteboer
KBS De Noorderborch
9:52
9:44
21
Merel van der Ven
OBS De Stapvoorde
10:01
9:59
22
Diede Lohuis
KBS De Noorderborch
10:33
10:31
23
Eva Dieperink
Almelo
12:38
12:29
24
Jamilla Sepieni Dula
OBS De Stapvoorde
13:00
12:58
25
Julia Bagir
OBS De Stapvoorde
13:01
12:58
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2018 23:45