Uitslagenlijst IBA Leisure Run

Parkstad Limburg - Zondag 30 september 2018

VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Balter
Hoensbroek
1:22:28
1:22:28
2
Alicia Nijsters
STB
1:40:05
1:40:02
3
Monique Blezer
Hoensbroek
1:45:33
1:45:23
4
Milan Dijkstra
Unitas
1:49:21
1:49:14
5
Jacqueline van der Weijde
Unitas
1:50:26
1:50:15
6
Claudia Lenzen-Douwsma
Hoensbroek
1:51:39
1:51:24
7
Floor Franssen
Hoensbroek
1:51:39
1:51:24
8
Priscilla vd Boogaard
Swift
1:55:50
1:55:47
9
Kiki Snackers
Brunssum
2:06:00
2:05:48
10
Siska Lony
Heerlen
2:06:12
2:05:59
11
Hester Hirsch
Swift
2:06:29
2:06:26
12
Jennifer Ritt
Hoensbroek
2:08:38
2:08:22
13
Margot Habets
Heerlen
2:11:15
2:11:00
14
Saskia Hiddink
Hoensbroek
2:11:15
2:11:00
15
Vicky Jeurissen
Swift
2:17:14
2:17:10
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
Schinveld
1:13:57
1:13:57
2
Tun van Herk
Hoensbroek
1:17:08
1:17:08
3
Guido Penders
Bemelen
1:17:27
1:17:27
4
Florian Henning
Maastricht
1:21:30
1:21:27
5
Roger van de Merwe
Unitas
1:23:55
1:23:55
6
Bas Pierik
Brunssum
1:25:23
1:25:23
7
Chris Steuns
Swift
1:26:13
1:26:13
8
Danny Huisman
Heerlen
1:26:51
1:26:39
9
Randy Stofberg
Brunssum
1:27:32
1:27:26
10
Nils Meesters
Achilles-Top
1:29:59
1:29:54
11
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:30:01
1:29:56
12
Patrick Frijns
STAP
1:30:41
1:30:31
13
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:31:13
1:31:10
14
Wil Jung
Achilles-Top
1:31:30
1:31:28
15
Ralph Berendsen
Heerlen
1:31:52
1:31:49
16
André Postema
Hoensbroek
1:32:06
1:32:02
17
Bert Meys
Heerlen
1:32:25
1:32:23
18
Lars Schopen
Uden
1:33:20
1:33:20
19
Joost van den Akker
Maastricht
1:33:57
1:33:54
20
Robbert Lambriks
Hoensbroek
1:34:43
1:34:38
21
Rik Rompen
STB
1:34:52
1:34:45
22
Frank Klasens
Brunssum
1:36:16
1:36:10
23
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
1:36:41
1:36:34
24
John Franssen
Hoensbroek
1:37:12
1:37:03
25
Bart Urlings
Voerendaal
1:37:29
1:37:19
26
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
1:37:29
1:37:16
27
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:38:21
1:38:17
28
Abdi Abdillahi
Hoensbroek
1:38:28
1:38:28
29
Bart Lustberg
Brunssum
1:38:49
1:38:35
30
Christian Barnstein
Bocholtz
1:39:00
1:38:51
31
Roel Habets
Bocholtz
1:39:01
1:38:52
32
Ralph Cobler
Limbricht
1:39:12
1:38:59
33
Tom van Haandel
Kerkrade
1:39:55
1:39:48
34
Roger Wetzels
Simpelveld
1:40:39
1:40:22
35
Ron Quaring
Heerlen
1:41:02
1:40:56
36
Erwin Claus
Brunssum
1:41:23
1:41:10
37
Max Aldenhoven
Heerlen
1:42:03
1:41:52
38
Sjef Geitz
STAP
1:42:17
1:42:15
39
Harry Relouw
STAP
1:42:18
1:42:13
40
Wim Jussen
Heerlen
1:42:33
1:42:25
41
Ilya Nijsters
Landgraaf
1:42:36
1:42:30
42
Ties Toussaint
Achilles-Top
1:42:37
1:42:24
43
Joffrey Stofberg
Triathlon
1:42:41
1:42:28
44
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
1:42:56
1:42:53
45
Rico Lux
STB
1:43:36
1:43:29
46
Camiel Bours
Hoensbroek
1:43:40
1:43:30
47
Marco Pape
STAP
1:43:43
1:43:40
48
Timm Brandt
Heerlen
1:43:44
1:43:26
49
Joep Souren
Heerlen
1:43:44
1:43:26
50
Jordy Smit
Brunssum
1:43:44
1:43:26
51
Rémond Hendrick
Brunssum
1:43:45
1:43:41
52
Paul Willemsen
Brunssum
1:43:47
1:43:38
53
Rudie Scholten
AVON
1:44:01
1:43:56
54
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1:44:15
1:44:07
55
Jens Reichelt
Kerkrade
1:44:19
1:44:12
56
John Limpens
Nuth
1:44:55
1:44:36
57
Joost Kempen
Brunssum
1:45:26
1:45:13
58
Luc Cools
STAP
1:45:34
1:45:34
59
Edwin van Oppen
Maastricht
1:45:38
1:45:30
60
Robert Koedooder
Hoensbroek
1:45:49
1:45:32
61
Niek Stevelmans
Brunssum
1:46:20
1:46:07
62
Richard Schaapkens
Nederland
1:46:27
1:46:25
63
Marcel Curfs
Hoensbroek
1:46:31
1:46:25
64
William Krautscheid
STAP
1:46:35
1:46:30
65
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
1:46:53
1:46:38
66
Ian Schroeder
Hoensbroek
1:47:29
1:47:14
67
Sepp Saccol
Nederland
1:47:46
1:47:35
68
Johan van de Mortel
Swift
1:48:15
1:48:11
69
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
1:48:55
1:48:55
70
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:49:06
1:48:55
71
Leo Beckers
Heerlen
1:49:43
1:49:39
72
Joep Jussen
Heerlen
1:49:45
1:49:36
73
Ton Neumann
Maastricht
1:50:25
1:50:09
74
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
1:50:26
1:50:10
75
Jelco Debets
Nuenen
1:50:58
1:50:49
76
Wil Debets
Merkelbeek
1:50:59
1:50:50
77
Roel van Rijswijk
Heerlen
1:50:59
1:50:50
78
Raymond Gielen
Puth
1:51:32
1:51:16
79
Jon Rompen
Heerlen
1:51:51
1:51:39
80
Kevin Turksma
Kerkrade
1:52:14
1:52:01
81
Robert Willms
Merkelbeek
1:52:24
1:52:11
82
Hans Franssen
Brunssum
1:52:58
1:52:47
83
Danny de Vries
Brunssum
1:54:05
1:53:52
84
Frank van Erve
Nederland
1:54:16
1:54:04
85
Bart Ploum
Nederland
1:54:18
1:54:07
86
Dennis Pieters
Bocholtz
1:54:41
1:54:33
87
Wil Moonen
Hoensbroek
1:55:32
1:55:25
88
Patrick Coenen
Hoensbroek
1:55:54
1:55:38
89
Rene Puckmat
Eygelshoven
1:56:01
1:55:54
90
Roel de Klerk
Kerkrade
1:57:34
1:57:27
91
Bert Vanthoor
STB
1:58:25
1:58:12
92
Lambert Bongers
Weert
1:58:33
1:58:22
93
Donny Cheret
Heerlen
1:59:15
1:59:05
94
Koen Smeets
Schimmert
1:59:35
1:59:17
95
Björn Koot
Eygelshoven
2:00:43
2:00:34
96
Kees Franssen
Hoensbroek
2:02:28
2:02:14
97
Rik Franssen
Hoensbroek
2:02:29
2:02:15
98
Pierre Muijrers
STB
2:02:40
2:02:34
99
Ingo Bulles
Heerlen
2:02:51
2:02:35
100
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
2:02:51
2:02:35
101
Niels Vandeberg
Heerlen
2:03:13
2:03:02
102
Martijn Coumans
Voerendaal
2:03:13
2:03:03
103
Louis Collaris
Nuth
2:04:31
2:04:13
104
Frankwin Aerden
STAP
2:05:22
2:05:17
105
Bas Kokkelmans
Simpelveld
2:06:24
2:06:17
106
Patrick Jurgen
Kerkrade
2:06:24
2:06:16
107
Ruud van Laar
Heerlen
2:24:47
2:24:35
108
Tim van Haandel
Landgraaf
2:27:24
2:27:17
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
40:15
40:14
2
Ronnie Roeks
Kerkrade
42:23
42:20
3
Eline Zaad
Parellooprunners 1
43:21
43:19
4
Sandy Ninaber
Provincie Limburg 1 - Bestuur
44:50
44:45
5
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
45:01
44:57
6
Nicole Drieman
Parellooprunners 2
45:34
45:30
7
Astrid Kampert
CBS
46:36
46:02
8
Dominique de Pre
BPL-Combinatie 2
47:06
47:03
9
Maartje Buck
LVO-Parkstad
47:29
47:25
10
Angela Knibbeler
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 3
47:35
47:04
11
Ilona van Dun
Parellooprunners 2
47:57
47:52
12
Chantalle Koeken-v Boekel
Heerlen
49:07
49:05
13
Linda Quaedvlieg
49:11
48:52
14
Chantal Duin
Landgraaf
49:46
49:42
15
Daphne Eschauzler
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 3
50:01
49:29
16
José van Bilsen Willems
Schinnen
50:18
50:03
17
Ilse Meessen
Amstenrade
50:19
49:47
18
Susanne Kikken
Landgraaf
50:25
50:02
19
Annelies Kamphuis
Lopers Company Heerlen
50:29
50:05
20
Wilma Brounen
Landgraaf
50:41
50:14
21
Alissa Franssen
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
51:39
51:07
22
Daphne Rober
Achilles-Top
51:56
51:46
23
Marjon Fijen
Simpelveld
52:22
51:57
24
Evelyn Engels
Provincie Limburg 2 - Economie
52:37
52:30
25
Fleur Rasenberg
Provincie Limburg 2 - Economie
53:09
53:01
26
Chantal van Ooijen
Parellooprunners 1
53:16
53:11
27
Mandy Meijs
Heerlen
53:46
53:18
28
Joyce Wetzelaer
Kerkrade
53:50
53:24
29
Kerensa Kuijpers
Kerkrade
53:50
53:25
30
Edith Kremer
Landgraaf
54:23
53:51
31
Chantal Vievelstein
Nederland
54:23
53:50
32
Leidi van den Bergh
Movare
54:28
54:17
33
Esther Debets-Ederveen
Achilles-Top
54:53
54:44
34
Charlotte Bleijlevens
Heerlen
54:58
54:44
35
Lilian Vrouenraets
Parellooprunners 4
55:05
54:50
36
Claudia Slangen
Nuth
55:06
54:26
37
Ester Smeets
Kerkrade
55:07
55:04
38
Maud Logister
Landgraaf
55:07
54:34
39
Sandra van Laar
Eys
55:10
54:52
40
Lea van der Kolk
Parellooprunners 3
55:14
55:02
41
Diny Simons-Hoesen
Eygelshoven
55:15
54:41
42
Angelique Thomas
Landgraaf
55:15
54:41
43
Fauve Clignet
Topsport Limburg 1
55:35
54:54
44
Wielke Walmink
CBS
55:46
55:10
45
Melanie Scheuller
55:47
55:14
46
Karlijne Grootjans
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
55:47
55:16
47
Nadine Icario
Puth
56:20
56:10
48
Jolanda Franssen
Heerlen
56:29
55:54
49
Yvette Mennens
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
56:29
55:58
50
Tessa Savelsberg
Heerlen
56:44
56:27
51
Melanie Coenen
Wijnandsrade
56:46
56:08
52
Naima Abbas
Landgraaf
56:46
56:08
53
Ela Manu
Hoensbroek
56:47
56:28
54
Stephanie van der Zee
Heerlen
56:48
56:31
55
Marie -Louise vd Heijden
AVON
57:05
56:56
56
Bonnie Schulze-Delnoy
Bocholtz
57:11
56:50
57
Evi Schulze
Bocholtz
57:11
56:51
58
Astrid Geurkink
Herkenbosch
57:34
57:05
59
Amanda Beij
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
57:43
57:10
60
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
57:44
57:15
61
Laura Adams
Brunssum
57:45
57:45
62
Marcia Mahr
Landgraaf
57:50
57:06
63
Cynthia Moonen
Landgraaf
57:50
57:06
64
Wendy Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
57:51
57:23
65
Marion van Kan
AVON
57:54
57:44
66
Jet Peeters
Bingelrade
57:57
57:31
67
Margriet Totté
AVON
58:01
57:52
68
Diana Geraeds
Nuth
58:02
57:22
69
Sylvia Leux
Landgraaf
58:06
57:42
70
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren
58:17
57:31
71
Jessica de Schepper
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
58:20
57:50
72
Monique Cornelissen
BPL-Combinatie 1
58:35
57:58
73
Inge Moonen
Nuth
58:35
58:10
74
Kitty Niederer
Landgraaf
59:29
59:13
75
José Heiligers
Hoensbroek
59:30
58:47
76
Wendy Daling
Arcus College
59:45
59:13
77
Lissy Moonen
Eijsden
59:57
59:13
78
Anita Krouweel
Parellooprunners 3
1:00:14
59:30
79
Cynthia Weng
STB
1:00:20
59:43
80
Petra Jungen
Landgraaf
1:00:22
1:00:18
81
Rian Bougie
Gemeente Heerlen 3
1:00:28
1:00:00
82
Peggy Schaufeli
Heerlen
1:00:37
59:54
83
Ria Ederveen
Achilles-Top
1:00:40
1:00:29
84
Nina Wijtsema
Brunssum
1:01:03
1:00:44
85
Tanja Houkes
Nederland
1:02:29
1:01:53
86
Nicole Klinkers
Brunssum
1:02:29
1:01:54
87
Loes Kengen
Brunssum
1:02:29
1:01:54
88
Marjo Hendriks-Lamers
Gemeente Heerlen 1
1:02:50
1:02:19
89
Nina Keur
BPL-Combinatie 1
1:03:17
1:02:38
90
Sandra Peeters
Beek Lb
1:03:25
1:02:43
91
Kim Starmans
Arcus College
1:03:28
1:02:55
92
Kim Otten
Brunssum
1:04:03
1:03:19
93
Karin Strijdonk
Doenrade
1:04:36
1:03:58
94
Vivian de Ridder
Sittard
1:05:05
1:04:22
95
Andrea Weijmans
Cadier en Keer
1:05:16
1:04:32
96
José Goosens
Heerlen
1:06:42
1:06:06
97
Renata Chiaradia
Nuth
1:08:21
1:07:55
98
Vivian Cremers
Nuth
1:08:40
1:08:00
99
Ilona Timmermans
Landgraaf
1:08:52
1:08:29
100
Nathalie Rijksen
Landgraaf
1:11:36
1:11:12
101
Jacqueline Willemsen
Brunssum
1:11:56
1:11:11
102
Irene Outjers-Simons
Schinveld
1:13:04
1:12:18
103
Nelly Hoekstra
Parellooprunners 4
1:13:04
1:12:19
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
32:22
32:20
2
Jeroen Mathes
Lopers Company Heerlen
33:32
33:32
3
Patrick Helgers
Merkelbeek
33:52
33:52
4
Tommy Weck
Lopers Company Heerlen
34:54
34:54
5
Jurjen Knarren
CBS
36:09
36:09
6
Hub Kurvers
Geleen
36:17
36:17
7
Micha Juffermans
CBS
37:36
37:36
8
Bas Utens
Gemeente Heerlen 1
38:14
38:14
9
Joel Engelen
Lopers Company Heerlen
38:48
38:46
10
Dieter Behaeghel
BPL-Combinatie 1
38:59
38:56
11
Dennis Lymandt
STB
39:10
39:10
12
Jeroen Arets
Heerlen
39:47
39:47
13
Jack Mestrom
Provincie Limburg 3 - Ontwikkeling
39:55
39:47
14
Arno Beckers
Provincie Limburg 3 - Ontwikkeling
40:14
40:06
15
Marc Werrij
Oirsbeek
40:29
40:26
16
Jörg Paulzen
41:13
41:11
17
Frank Geurts
Heerlen
41:18
40:55
18
Harry Driessen
Lopers Company Heerlen
41:33
41:31
19
Carrsten Paulzen
Gangelt
41:34
41:31
20
Remon Peeters
Landgraaf
41:38
40:53
21
Paul Claessen
Maaseik
41:50
41:44
22
Peter Driessen
Provincie Limburg 4 - Mix 10
41:55
41:50
23
Robin Sluijsmans
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
42:06
41:36
24
Roy de Ruijter
LVO-Parkstad
42:06
42:01
25
Danny Lechanteur
Valkenburg Lb
42:14
42:09
26
Maurice Willems
Parellooprunners 1
42:15
42:11
27
Wil Loots
Parellooprunners 1
42:28
42:25
28
Roland Zegers
Hulsberg
42:28
42:21
29
Peter van Berkel
STAP
42:52
42:49
30
Arno Helgers
Brunssum
42:56
42:56
31
Coen Ludwiczak
Landgraaf
43:19
42:40
32
John Coervers
Kerkrade
43:20
43:09
33
Hans Teunissen
Provincie Limburg 1 - Bestuur
43:23
43:17
34
Marcel Zielemans
Parellooprunners 3
43:24
43:21
35
Rik Koch
Brunssum
43:38
43:16
36
Harald Verwijlen
Provincie Limburg 3 - Ontwikkeling
43:39
43:30
37
Marco Manganelli
Geilenkirchen
43:40
43:35
38
Roger Paulussen
Provincie Limburg 5 - Ruimtewezens
43:43
43:37
39
Rob Mannens
Parellooprunners 1
43:55
43:53
40
René Theunissen
Brunssum
44:01
43:56
41
Oscar Schoffelen
Movare
44:13
44:03
42
Frank Nijholt
Gemeente Heerlen 1
44:28
44:02
43
Patrick Bartel
Unitas
44:38
44:30
44
Michaël Berkers
Heerlen
44:39
44:27
45
Istvan Lambriex
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:45
44:37
46
Joshua Ramaekers
Betawerk
44:46
44:19
47
Mark Offermans
Parellooprunners 2
44:55
44:42
48
Betawerk
Betawerk
44:56
44:28
49
Hans Tulleners
Provincie Limburg 5 - Ruimtewezens
44:58
44:52
50
Hubert Mackus
Provincie Limburg 1 - Bestuur
44:59
44:53
51
Thimo Pagen
Landgraaf
45:18
44:44
52
Bas Peusens
Provincie Limburg 2 - Economie
45:26
45:18
53
Hermie Keulen
Provincie Limburg 4 - Mix 10
45:27
45:18
54
Timo Leenders
Vaals
45:29
45:22
55
Michael Danker
Parellooprunners 2
45:35
45:21
56
Hein Bodelier
Gemeente Heerlen 1
45:36
45:31
57
Bas Heiligers
Hulsberg
45:49
45:31
58
Mathijs Peters
Brunssum
45:53
45:40
59
Hans van Putten
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
45:53
45:23
60
Jime Hoen
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
45:53
45:23
61
Wim van der Wal
Hoensbroek
45:54
45:30
62
Guido Pol
Hoensbroek
46:02
45:48
63
Jan-Willem Genders
Landgraaf
46:10
45:48
64
Maarten Hillen
LVO-Parkstad
46:11
46:07
65
Tom Gorissen
Simpelveld
46:11
45:41
66
Rene van der Valk
Gemeente Heerlen 1
46:14
45:47
67
Ralph Beckers
Brunssum
46:15
45:55
68
Roger Hameleers
Gemeente Heerlen 3
46:18
45:50
69
Mitchell Hellenbrand
46:27
46:17
70
Marek Philippen
46:28
46:18
71
John Franssen
Heerlen
46:29
45:55
72
Casper Weijers
Heerlen
46:30
46:15
73
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
46:42
46:42
74
Rob Stoop
Limbricht
46:46
46:24
75
Peter Muitjens
Sint Odilienberg
46:47
46:17
76
Luciën Fröls
46:49
46:15
77
Mike Scheijen
Simpelveld
46:58
46:29
78
Kjell Heijne
Brunssum
47:00
46:37
79
Ralf Keulers
Landgraaf
47:02
46:39
80
Mattie Kaelen
Provincie Limburg 3 - Ontwikkeling
47:04
46:55
81
Rob Leyten
AVON
47:08
46:55
82
Raoul Pinxt
Provincie Limburg 5 - Ruimtewezens
47:12
47:06
83
Martijn Senden
Betawerk
47:12
46:47
84
Leo Jägers
Landgraaf
47:18
47:00
85
Mark Jacobs
Gemeente Heerlen 3
47:20
46:55
86
Wil Dols
Amstenrade
47:22
47:05
87
Christian Urbach
Schimmert
47:25
46:57
88
Rob Schriebl
Brunssum
47:26
47:26
89
Lucienne van der Schaft
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 3
47:32
47:02
90
Mat Pereboom
Arcus College
47:40
47:05
91
Ivo Felder
Landgraaf
47:40
47:35
92
Nermin Dizdarevic
Provincie Limburg 2 - Economie
47:50
47:43
93
Marc Hoofs
Gemeente Heerlen 2
47:53
47:37
94
Mo Buttinger
Gemeente Heerlen 2
47:53
47:38
95
Luc Rinkens
Heerlen
47:54
47:48
96
Jan Kölgen
Landgraaf
47:55
47:33
97
Leo Gooyen
Gemeente Heerlen 3
48:10
47:45
98
Hein Fox
Heerlen
48:12
47:53
99
Lex Hoefnagels
Provincie Limburg 5 - Ruimtewezens
48:26
48:20
100
Roy Hagmanns
Nieuwstadt
48:30
48:25
101
Bram Ruijters
Parellooprunners 4
48:30
48:25
102
Ruud Rober
Achilles-Top
48:42
48:33
103
Guido Derks
Provincie Limburg 1 - Bestuur
48:57
48:48
104
Rob Schulze
Bocholtz
49:00
48:39
105
Thomas Hahn
Hoensbroek
49:01
48:24
106
John Marissen
Amstenrade
49:02
48:49
107
Maurice Bastings
Topsport Limburg 1
49:03
48:27
108
Michael de Hue
Heerlen
49:06
48:23
109
Raymond Moest
Topsport Limburg 1
49:07
48:31
110
Dennis Meevissen
Heerlen
49:18
49:02
111
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
49:31
48:57
112
Laurens Rutten
Brunssum
49:44
49:20
113
Martijn Rumpen
Provincie Limburg 4 - Mix 10
49:47
49:38
114
Fer Soorsma
Mechelen
49:47
49:24
115
Marc Smits
Maastricht
49:52
49:44
116
Wesley Coort
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
49:54
49:22
117
Tom van Bree
Brunssum
49:57
49:32
118
Maurice Ravesteijn
Provincie Limburg 4 - Mix 10
50:15
50:08
119
Luc Dinjens
Parellooprunners 3
50:16
50:02
120
Ivo Hermans
Betawerk
50:18
49:50
121
Ivo Maessen
Provincie Limburg 4 - Mix 10
50:21
50:14
122
Harald Meuwissen
50:22
50:11
123
Theo Wessels
Heerlen
50:25
50:20
124
Alois Pilich
STB
50:40
50:17
125
Ralf Bongaerts
Gemeente Heerlen 2
50:57
50:31
126
Jan Pillaerds
AVON
51:03
50:21
127
Jim Kikken
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
51:06
50:36
128
Dennis Janssen
Landgraaf
51:17
50:44
129
Mathijs Oostdijk
Schinveld
51:23
51:02
130
Paolo Garske
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 3
51:30
50:59
131
Cor Hugens
Heerlen
51:43
51:26
132
Kevin Heugen
Brunssum
51:53
51:43
133
Frans Marell
Heerlen
51:55
51:44
134
P M Lammes
Heerlen
51:56
51:38
135
Jeroen van Vlokhoven
Provincie Limburg 3 - Ontwikkeling
51:57
51:48
136
Roger Brands
Heerlen
52:09
51:50
137
Marcel Janssen
STB
52:14
51:51
138
Ruben Obsteter
Schinnen
52:21
52:21
139
Bram Clignet
Topsport Limburg 1
52:22
51:41
140
Marco Jurgen
Nederland
52:24
52:09
141
Erwin Weegsels
Kerkrade
52:25
52:09
142
Henk Groen
Provincie Limburg 5 - Ruimtewezens
52:37
52:31
143
Ron Moonen
Heerlen
52:39
52:15
144
Paul Habets
Oirsbeek
52:50
52:36
145
Aaron Clignet
Kerkrade
52:50
52:07
146
Danny Smits
Brunssum
53:07
52:56
147
Luc Linssen
Heerlen
53:14
53:00
148
Rob Jacobs
LVO-Parkstad
53:25
52:50
149
Hein Smeets
Voerendaal
53:29
53:16
150
Casper Schrouff
Echt
53:32
52:54
151
Mathieu Simons
AVON
53:39
53:33
152
Lei Verschuren
Heerlen
53:44
53:38
153
Sjef Starmans
Nuth
54:17
53:43
154
Paul Daudeij
Parellooprunners 4
54:32
54:20
155
Eugčne Habets
Oirsbeek
54:33
54:19
156
Jaap Houkes
Brunssum
54:34
54:17
157
Dré Schrouff
Echt
54:35
53:57
158
Simon Lacoste
Waldfeucht
54:48
54:21
159
Peter Szumski
Brunssum
54:56
54:35
160
Harry Hermans
Heerlen
54:56
54:11
161
John Weyers
Heerlen
55:09
54:52
162
Michel Gulpen
Topsport Limburg 2
55:13
54:30
163
Marcel Strijdonk
Doenrade
55:13
54:37
164
Roger Silvertand
Brunssum
55:16
54:39
165
Johan Lobles
Parellooprunners 4
55:28
54:52
166
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
55:31
55:17
167
Don Drummen
55:32
55:12
168
Jan Smid
Brunssum
55:58
55:41
169
Danny van der Linden
Gangelt
55:58
55:40
170
Harry Willems
Susteren
56:17
55:38
171
Rudi Boosten
Nuth
56:25
55:57
172
Ruben Geurts
Topsport Limburg 3
56:39
55:58
173
Rene Schouten
BPL-Combinatie 1
56:42
56:03
174
Gerard Overdijk
Roermond
56:46
56:15
175
Franz Grauvogl
Hoensbroek
56:47
56:35
176
Geert Postuma
Parellooprunners 3
56:53
56:39
177
Steffan Golobiec
Heerlen
57:00
56:42
178
Alfieri Levaggi
Parellooprunners 2
57:05
56:20
179
Rob Simonis
Heerlen
57:27
57:00
180
René Smeets
Sittard
57:31
56:57
181
Jurgen Ruijter
Herkenbosch
57:34
57:05
182
John van Puijvelde
AVON
57:42
56:56
183
Paul Erven
AVON
57:43
57:18
184
Michel van de Winkel
Gemeente Heerlen 2
58:08
57:38
185
Bart Alofs
Gangelt
58:14
57:39
186
Ricky Smit
Topsport Limburg 3
58:16
57:37
187
Aimen Chargui
Stein Lb
58:22
58:06
188
Martijn Hermans
Betawerk
58:58
58:30
189
Marc Op den Camp
Brunssum
59:26
59:20
190
Raphuel Pellegrom
Nuth
59:44
59:18
191
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
1:01:03
1:00:44
192
Sjo Koch
Landgraaf
1:01:04
1:00:56
193
Jennik van Herten
Herten
1:01:40
1:01:37
194
Roger Hermanns
Heerlen
1:02:27
1:02:07
195
Alex Keur
BPL-Combinatie 1
1:03:24
1:02:45
196
Sven Biesmans
Beek Lb
1:03:25
1:02:44
197
Ronald Felbert
1:03:35
1:03:16
198
Jack Stavasius
Brunssum
1:03:59
1:03:30
199
Maurice Theunissen
Topsport Limburg 1
1:04:35
1:03:53
200
Fred Rohner
Unitas
1:06:49
1:06:09
201
Ben Van der Vliet
Heerlen
1:08:11
1:08:07
202
Jan Schoots
Landgraaf
1:08:51
1:08:29
203
Jos Michiels
Heerlen
1:11:51
1:11:26
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shelley van der Ven
AVON
21:14
21:14
2
Sonja Leinders
LVO-Parkstad 2
23:04
23:00
3
Jolijn Snijders
STAP
23:14
23:12
4
Joyce Heckers
Provincie Limburg 8 - Subsidies
23:25
22:43
5
Myrthe Nielen
Pels Rijcken 1
23:46
23:33
6
Benjamin Franssen
Heerlen
24:46
24:19
7
Joke Verhage
AVON
25:21
25:19
8
Melitta van der Ven
Brunssum
25:33
24:53
9
Christine van Langenhove
Hasselt
26:25
25:48
10
Mandy Gabriel
Heerlen
26:46
26:36
11
Maartje Vervuren
Landgraaf
26:50
26:45
12
Elian Didderen
Tilburg
27:01
26:54
13
Merel Theloesen
Provincie Limburg 2 - Cultuur
27:03
26:41
14
Britt Berkers
Achilles-Top
27:11
26:59
15
Margarete Gasch
Essen
27:15
26:44
16
Sanne Rutten
Brunssum
27:29
26:46
17
M Hugens
27:36
26:46
18
Patricia Scheepers
CMWW
27:39
27:29
19
Constance Debats
Amstenrade
27:45
27:38
20
Wiebke Loort
Brunssum
27:49
27:01
21
Sonja Schriebl
Brunssum
28:05
27:44
22
Evelien van Ginkel
CMWW
28:09
28:09
23
Michella Rouwmans
LVO-Parkstad 1
28:13
28:01
24
Maud Vroomen
CMWW
28:19
28:16
25
Brigitte Lemmens
Provincie Limburg 4 - Juridisch
28:29
28:08
26
Maud Kicken
Landgraaf
28:32
28:16
27
Chantal Wassen
Provincie Limburg 1 - Buitenring
28:34
27:55
28
Ellen Hensen
LVO-Parkstad 1
28:35
28:22
29
Francesca Klein
Arcus College
28:51
28:31
30
Maartje Kremers
CMWW
29:02
29:00
31
Ien Pieters
Ransdaal
29:13
28:53
32
Eefje de Bont
Klinkhamer Group
29:15
28:44
33
Marlou Stijnen
Sittard
29:22
28:51
34
Monique Lemans
Provincie Limburg 3 -Financien
29:25
28:52
35
Babette Limpens
Brunssum
29:39
29:29
36
Vivian Resnik
Hoensbroek
29:40
29:27
37
Erna Ruijters
Parellooprunners 3
29:42
28:59
38
Randi Moonen-Pieters
Brunssum
29:49
29:28
39
Margriet Kerkhofs
Hulsberg
30:02
29:41
40
Diana Al
Gemeente Brunssum
30:05
29:38
41
Miriam Canisius
Arcus College
30:09
29:48
42
Mariska Burchartz
Hoensbroek
30:13
30:06
43
Lyonne Theunissen
30:16
29:50
44
Cecile Sour-Vreuls
Landgraaf
30:17
30:05
45
Eline Krämer
Voerendaal
30:28
29:51
46
Sandra Lahaye
STB
30:28
30:23
47
Doris Hassink
Provincie Limburg 6 - PLA
30:35
30:17
48
Julia van den Einden
Provincie Limburg 3 -Financien
30:39
30:06
49
Gwyn Dicks
Parellooprunners 2
30:47
29:57
50
Sacha Lodewick
Provincie Limburg 10 - Trainees 2
30:51
30:11
51
Monique Boereboom-Kerens
Oirsbeek
30:53
30:29
52
Silvia Santing
Arcus College
30:54
30:44
53
Jolanda Sevenig
Heerlen
30:56
30:18
54
Ine Scheepers
Simpelveld
30:58
30:19
55
Elaine Hendriks
Brunssum
30:58
30:09
56
Jolanda Willems
Provincie Limburg 3 -Financien
30:59
30:25
57
Inge Brasse
Provincie Limburg 7 - Mix 5
31:03
30:18
58
Ivonne Roovers
Heerlen
31:10
30:27
59
B Groenheide
31:10
30:42
60
Peggy Schins
Provincie Limburg 3 -Financien
31:13
30:39
61
Jolanda van der Schaft
Brunssum
31:14
30:49
62
Maud Moors
Provincie Limburg -12
31:17
30:42
63
Judith Heesen
Provincie limburg 9 - Trainees 1
31:19
30:38
64
Marloek Beukers
Achilles-Top
31:20
30:28
65
Christel Linssen
Provincie Limburg 1 - Buitenring
31:23
30:46
66
Suzanne Lucassen
Nuth
31:24
30:58
67
Valerie Aussems
Voerendaal
31:29
30:53
68
Milou Mouchard
Provincie Limburg 5 - OIOI
31:42
30:56
69
Wilma Wijnhoven
Heerlen
31:43
31:03
70
Joyce Rosenbaum
Stadsregio Parkstad Limburg
31:46
31:16
71
Deborah Bekkers
31:53
31:50
72
Marinda van den Einden
Provincie Limburg 3 -Financien
31:54
31:20
73
Marianne van den Broek
Nuth
31:54
31:29
74
Marjo de Ruiter
LVO-Parkstad 2
31:55
31:31
75
Lucienne Wijnans
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
31:56
31:41
76
Annette Moorer-Hellwig
32:02
31:14
77
Marjan Schroijen
Grathem
32:09
32:00
78
Nicole Schmidt
Doenrade
32:12
31:54
79
Simone van der Straten
32:13
31:54
80
Tamara van der Sluijs
Born
32:16
32:07
81
Monique Evers
Mediahuis Limburg
32:25
31:42
82
Bertine Geurten
Oirsbeek
32:35
32:00
83
Liesbeth Schiffler
CMWW
32:49
32:41
84
Iris Hass
Nuth
32:56
32:44
85
Vera Geelen
Provincie Limburg 7 - Mix 5
32:57
32:41
86
Roxanne Outjers
33:01
32:40
87
Sandra Caenen
Landgraaf
33:06
32:14
88
Miriam Hendrick
Brunssum
33:09
32:44
89
Yvonne Timmers
Brunssum
33:09
32:43
90
Michaela Hinzen
AVON
33:12
32:24
91
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
33:14
32:35
92
Rachelle van Uffelen
Heerlen
33:17
32:49
93
Karin de Bie
Roeleven Advocaten 2
33:21
33:03
94
Melanie Bussmann
Heerlen
33:34
33:07
95
Marleen Schmitz
Oirsbeek
33:39
33:03
96
Debby Stoelinga
Landgraaf
33:44
32:52
97
Ilse Korstee
Provincie Limburg 6 - PLA
33:44
33:26
98
Marloes Peeters
Landgraaf
33:45
33:29
99
Laura Fox
33:49
33:07
100
Bonnie Tilmans
Brunssum
33:55
33:42
101
Tamara Willems
Brunssum
33:56
33:34
102
Vivianne Franssen
Maastricht
34:24
33:57
103
Dewi Smeets
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
34:31
34:17
104
Ilse Stoffels
CMWW
34:35
34:31
105
Kim Habets
Gaiazoo 1
34:40
34:07
106
Anna Feijten
Gaiazoo 2
34:41
34:08
107
Eva Merckx
Provincie Limburg 8 - Subsidies
34:41
33:52
108
Nicolle Toussaint
Heerlen
34:42
33:58
109
Marijke Baburek
Hoensbroek
34:44
34:15
110
Danielle Roberts
Oirsbeek
34:50
34:26
111
Liesbeth Schippers
Pels Rijcken 1
34:54
34:38
112
Monique Chompff
Hoensbroek
34:57
34:44
113
Karlijn Frenken
Amsterdam
35:32
35:06
114
Verena Herbst
CMWW
35:34
35:31
115
Anita Moerkerk
Parellooprunners 1
35:36
35:12
116
Monique Bours
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
35:37
35:23
117
Rina Coolen
Brunssum
35:40
35:15
118
Irene Scholl
Parellooprunners 3
35:46
35:24
119
Jill Cerfontaine
Provincie Limburg 6 - PLA
35:52
35:34
120
Anne Vreeze
Provincie Limburg -12
35:53
35:33
121
Corinne Corten
Provincie Limburg 10 - Trainees 2
36:00
35:15
122
Nancy Schokkenbroek
Heerlen
36:01
35:46
123
Hanneke Reul
Gemeente Brunssum
36:01
35:26
124
Astrid Frusch
AVON
36:08
35:53
125
Laila Römgens
Hoensbroek
36:12
35:30
126
Kelly Regterschot
Landgraaf
36:16
35:51
127
Kyra van Proosdij
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
36:24
36:10
128
Mandy Groeneveld
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
36:26
36:12
129
Lotte Huisman
Heerlen
36:32
35:37
130
Rinske Scholten
Hoensbroek
36:37
35:43
131
Anja Lamkin
Gaiazoo 1
36:56
36:23
132
Wendy Schins
Provincie Limburg 8 - Subsidies
36:58
36:09
133
Linda Steenland
Stadsregio Parkstad Limburg
37:01
36:31
134
Belinda van Kesteren
AVON
37:06
36:12
135
Dominique Boxma
AVON
37:06
36:12
136
Yvette Soijer
Heerlen
37:08
36:25
137
Judith van Rooij
Heerlen
37:19
36:29
138
Esther Dizdarevic
Provincie Limburg 4 - Juridisch
37:53
37:12
139
Nicole Schutt
Movare
37:58
37:35
140
Martine Baadjou
Landgraaf
38:11
37:55
141
Noortje Frenken
Oirsbeek
38:22
37:57
142
Rianne Brepols
Oirsbeek
38:23
37:57
143
Roxanne Lemmens
Landgraaf
38:23
37:36
144
Anja Arets
Parellooprunners 1
38:24
38:02
145
Tamara van Noorbeek
Landgraaf
38:25
38:00
146
Romy Lukassen
Landgraaf
38:25
38:00
147
Marthe van Waardenburg
Provincie Limburg 2 - Cultuur
38:41
38:07
148
Joyce Raijmakers
Kerkrade
39:55
39:14
149
Sanne Eggen
Gemeente Brunssum
41:10
40:32
150
Brenda Plantaz
CMWW
42:57
42:48
151
Amira Nouri
CMWW
45:51
45:42
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anday Tekle
Roermond
17:06
17:06
2
Piter Max Kam
Parellooprunners 2
18:46
18:46
3
Marco Debets
AVON
18:52
18:50
4
Dennis Heemskerk
Schinveld
19:21
19:19
5
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo Lb
19:47
19:47
6
Bart van Gurp
Breda
19:58
19:58
7
Lourens Verhage
AVON
20:03
20:03
8
Niek Raats
Tartlétos
20:09
20:09
9
Joris van Gurp
Phoenix
21:05
21:05
10
Lars Vorstermans
Nederland
21:09
21:09
11
Marcel de Veen
Mediahuis Limburg
21:23
21:21
12
Robin Sluysmans
21:42
21:28
13
Joël Dillmann
Kerkrade
21:53
21:53
14
Victor Pieper
CMWW
21:56
21:54
15
Sjors Van Laar
Sittard
21:56
21:56
16
Raf Vermolen
Pels Rijcken 2
22:02
21:48
17
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
22:06
22:01
18
Krisztian Szücs
Heerlen
22:43
22:42
19
Stefan Outjers
Nederland
22:47
22:44
20
Mike Kousen
Kerkrade
22:52
22:50
21
Alexander Peters
CMWW
22:56
22:56
22
Pascal Quadvlieg
CMWW
22:56
22:54
23
Timo Martens
Brunssum
23:00
23:00
24
Wim Schröder
Kerkrade
23:06
23:04
25
Ivo Brabants Belinda Boeijen
Roermond
23:08
23:05
26
Günter Haß
Tegelen
23:21
23:19
27
Beau Meels
Roeleven Advocaten 2
23:33
23:13
28
Jos Leinders
LVO-Parkstad 2
23:35
23:31
29
Dave Heckmans
23:39
23:37
30
Roelof Reinders
Pels Rijcken 1
23:46
23:32
31
Theo Sniekers
Mediahuis Limburg
23:52
23:45
32
Rob van Opdorp
23:54
23:50
33
Michiel Hazen
Mijn Streek Running Team
24:02
23:11
34
Thijs Hermans
Roeleven Advocaten 1
24:02
23:44
35
Bryan Dohmen
CMWW
24:03
23:54
36
Raymond Zomer
CMWW
24:04
24:00
37
Kyan Meyer
24:09
24:02
38
Armand Lahaije
Provincie Limburg 10 - Trainees 2
24:10
23:50
39
Theo Flapper
Maastricht
24:17
24:08
40
Frank van Opdorp
Brunssum
24:19
24:15
41
Marco Luijten
Provincie Limburg 1 - Buitenring
24:19
23:41
42
Peter Mevissen
Brunssum
24:21
24:15
43
Chris Dubois
Provincie Limburg 5 - OIOI
24:23
23:38
44
Ron Kuckelkorn
Gaiazoo 1
24:29
24:01
45
Rick Snackers
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
24:31
24:17
46
Martin Triepels
Landgraaf
24:35
24:21
47
Nick Goessen
Mijn Streek Running Team
24:41
23:51
48
Pierre Geelen
Provincie Limburg 7 - Mix 5
24:41
24:22
49
Ruud Guyt
Sittard
24:42
24:31
50
Carsten Weegels
Heerlen
24:44
24:14
51
Michiel Ruland
Asterix
24:46
24:45
52
Robin Moonen
Gaiazoo 2
24:49
24:16
53
Michiel Cox
Heerlen
24:50
24:46
54
Jean-Paul de la Haye
Gaiazoo 2
24:52
24:22
55
Joshua Stribos
CMWW
24:53
24:50
56
Paul Orbons
Provincie Limburg 2 - Cultuur
24:56
24:46
57
Dave Spork
Gemeente Brunssum
24:59
24:24
58
Ron Meijer
Heerlen
25:01
24:54
59
Rob Huppertz
Gaiazoo 3
25:04
24:32
60
Joris Groenheide
Brunssum
25:07
24:40
61
Paul Schokker
Provincie Limburg 2 - Cultuur
25:13
24:28
62
Frits Vromen
Roeleven Advocaten 1
25:24
25:07
63
Andre de Bie
Roeleven Advocaten 2
25:31
25:14
64
Jord Luijten
Lanaken
25:34
24:58
65
Nico Hummel
Gaiazoo 1
25:41
25:09
66
Roger Richter
Kerkrade
25:42
24:55
67
Ivo Nouwen
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 1
25:42
25:28
68
Leo Soffers
Amstenrade
26:02
26:02
69
Rick van Gurp
Doenrade
26:06
25:54
70
Rene van Gurp
Nederland
26:06
25:53
71
Peter Heesen
Mediahuis Limburg
26:14
26:06
72
Flavien Le Sayec
Essen
26:15
25:43
73
Hugo Jagers
Gaiazoo 3
26:17
25:45
74
Dave Diederen
CMWW
26:18
26:15
75
John Wevers
Movare
26:18
25:57
76
Patrick Senden
CMWW
26:19
26:16
77
John Schoeters
Gemeente Heerlen
26:34
26:30
78
Roven Bours
Hoensbroek
26:39
26:26
79
Sander van der Ven
Brunssum
26:43
26:03
80
Hans Besselink
Pels Rijcken 1
26:47
26:32
81
Jordi Deserno
CMWW
26:49
26:45
82
Eric Vervuren
Landgraaf
26:50
26:45
83
Peter Bolk
26:57
26:22
84
Tako Springer
Brunssum
27:17
26:57
85
Guus Stauvermann
STB
27:21
27:15
86
Ernst Adriaanse
Gemeente Heerlen
27:32
27:28
87
Richard Fresow
CBS
27:33
27:27
88
Michel Kruger
Brunssum
27:34
27:04
89
Karel Loort
27:34
26:43
90
Bas de Wit
Brunssum
27:39
27:06
91
Gideon Breuls
Movare
27:43
27:22
92
Michael Piers
Gaiazoo 4
27:46
27:15
93
Thom Lambriex
Landgraaf
27:47
27:38
94
Rene Hermans
Roeleven Advocaten 1
27:47
27:30
95
Ralph van der Stratem
Stadsregio Parkstad Limburg
27:50
27:21
96
Alan Oostrom
Mijn Streek Running Team
27:50
26:59
97
Remco Crutzen
Heerlen
27:53
27:48
98
Rob Vranken
Hunsel
27:54
27:48
99
Ralf Vonken
Parellooprunners 3
28:02
27:40
100
Sido Guyt
Limbricht
28:03
27:52
101
Bart Vliegen
Gemeente Heerlen
28:04
27:59
102
Roy Jacobs
CBS
28:05
28:00
103
Pascal Belleflame
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
28:09
28:03
104
Frans Bonne
LVO-Parkstad 1
28:14
28:01
105
Peter Bertholet
Stadsregio Parkstad Limburg
28:18
27:49
106
Leon Vorstermans
Provincie Limburg 4 - Juridisch
28:23
27:38
107
Ronald Janssen
Gemeente Brunssum
28:25
27:50
108
Leon van den Broek
Nuth
28:30
28:06
109
Pieter Deelstra
Kerkrade
28:34
27:47
110
Bert Pelt
LVO-Parkstad 1
28:35
28:23
111
Erik Weusen
Provincie Limburg 4 - Juridisch
28:41
27:56
112
Ramon van der Schaft
Provincie Limburg 5 - OIOI
28:41
27:56
113
Maurice Heijlands
CMWW
28:48
28:38
114
Andre Roumen
STB
28:54
28:19
115
Jos Jager
Roeleven Advocaten 1
28:57
28:37
116
Hans Nicolaes
Gaiazoo 4
29:07
28:38
117
Jack Zautsen
Achilles-Top
29:11
28:19
118
Ton Becker
Ransdaal
29:13
28:54
119
Sander Janssen
Klinkhamer Group
29:15
28:45
120
Levy Smit
Mijn Streek Running Team
29:20
28:29
121
Thomas de Haas
Klimmen
29:26
29:21
122
Ronn Stocker
LVO-Parkstad 2
29:29
29:19
123
Pieter Erhens
Brunssum
29:30
28:42
124
Robbert Mantel
Stadsregio Parkstad Limburg
29:33
29:04
125
Philip van Susante
Provincie limburg 9 - Trainees 1
29:38
28:56
126
Rik Captijn
Gaiazoo 3
29:48
29:16
127
Emile F Prins
Gaiazoo 1
29:49
29:17
128
Ron Hendriks
29:50
29:20
129
John Chompff
Hoensbroek
29:51
29:38
130
Maarten Kleur
29:55
29:05
131
Jacques Zeguers
Provincie Limburg 5 - OIOI
29:56
29:11
132
Julien Martin
Provincie Limburg 5 - OIOI
29:57
29:11
133
Dennis Schmitz
29:59
29:22
134
Noud Diederen
Heerlen
30:00
29:46
135
Myren Cakiroglu
Bijhoen Fitness & Wellness 2
30:04
29:50
136
Iwan Theunissen
Brunssum
30:12
29:55
137
Adnan Suhopoljac
Landgraaf
30:16
30:05
138
Gerrit Hulshof
Brunssum
30:18
29:40
139
Remco Geerts
Brunssum
30:18
29:39
140
Sten Luijten
Lanaken
30:18
29:41
141
Math Brinkhoff
Landgraaf
30:26
29:47
142
Maurice Holsgens
Provincie Limburg 7 - Mix 5
30:31
29:52
143
Wil Winkelman
Heerlen
30:40
30:10
144
Court Eberson
Movare
30:49
30:28
145
Rinus Wanders
Roeleven Advocaten 1
30:50
30:31
146
Robert Rietveld
Provincie Limburg 11 - VTH
31:04
30:21
147
Christian Mesters
Brunssum
31:06
30:50
148
Louis Reinders
Provincie limburg 9 - Trainees 1
31:21
30:40
149
Maurice Aretz
AVON
31:25
30:37
150
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
31:52
31:46
151
Taoufik Bakkioui
CMWW
31:55
31:48
152
Jimé Hoen
Brunssum
31:56
31:41
153
Sjef Baur
Gaiazoo 2
32:00
31:27
154
Arjen van den Doel
Brunssum
32:13
31:18
155
Falco Bertram
Kerkrade
32:19
31:25
156
Ronald Colee
Mediahuis Limburg
32:25
31:42
157
Thijs Arts
Provincie Limburg 11 - VTH
32:29
32:08
158
Raymond Franssen
Provincie Limburg 11 - VTH
32:29
31:44
159
Hermans Peters
CBS
32:36
32:30
160
Daniel Hass
Nuth
32:56
32:45
161
Sem Roberts
Provincie Limburg 7 - Mix 5
32:57
32:42
162
Peter Wijnen
Parellooprunners 2
32:59
32:28
163
Rien Huisman
Provincie Limburg 8 - Subsidies
33:01
32:42
164
Paul Lemmens
33:40
33:00
165
Howard Engelen
Kerkrade
33:40
32:59
166
Jeroen Veldman
Provincie Limburg 6 - PLA
33:44
33:25
167
Arjen Schots
Landgraaf
34:07
33:38
168
Jos Eussen
Provincie Limburg 1 - Buitenring
34:16
33:37
169
Robbie Lemmens
Heerlen
34:17
33:24
170
Ralf Stoffels
CMWW
34:40
34:35
171
Hugo Meerten
Provincie Limburg 11 - VTH
34:44
34:00
172
Gerrit de Jongh
Parellooprunners 1
35:27
34:56
173
Peter Otten
Brunssum
35:36
35:12
174
Thomas Gijzelaers
Provincie Limburg 6 - PLA
35:52
35:34
175
Anton Verkuil
Landgraaf
36:16
35:49
176
Jordan Labs
CMWW
36:44
36:40
177
Danny Roufs
Heerlen
37:19
36:29
178
Yury Baadjou
Landgraaf
38:11
37:55
179
Mika Klavora
CMWW
38:53
38:44
180
Amin Nouri
CMWW
38:53
38:44
181
Tom Wijnands
Heerlen
39:15
38:49
182
Jorren Sentjes
Gaiazoo 4
39:24
38:52
183
Erik Molnar
LVO-Parkstad 1
39:39
39:27
184
Wiel Peeters
Parellooprunners 2
39:58
39:07
185
Donny Beumens
CMWW
42:58
42:49
186
Omar Nouri
CMWW
45:59
45:51
M1012, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djoriana Dormans
Heerlen
3:54
3:54
2
Jente Consten
Brunssum
3:59
3:59
3
Febe Quaedvlieg
AVON
4:15
4:15
4
Dinte Schurer
Landgraaf
4:35
4:35
5
Ilja Counotte
Landgraaf
4:49
4:49
6
Amy Haan
Heerlen
5:06
5:05
7
Jasmijn Hendrick
Brunssum
6:53
6:51
J1012, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Schmitz
3:29
3:29
2
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:43
3:43
3
Merlijn Smaniotto
Brunssum
3:47
3:47
4
Jelle Snijders
Schinveld
3:48
3:48
5
Daan Vranken
Hunsel
3:51
3:51
6
Wout Wullems
Hunsel
3:53
3:53
7
Tom Werrij
Oirsbeek
3:53
3:53
8
Thomas Verhage
AVON
3:53
3:53
9
Fedde Meyers
3:58
3:58
10
Deliano Dormans
Heerlen
4:07
4:07
11
Nik Aretz
Hoensbroek
4:18
4:17
12
Raf Linders
Hunsel
4:33
4:33
13
Krasi Ewald
Brunssum
5:01
5:01
14
Nick Hendrick
Brunssum
5:14
5:14
15
Lars Lambriex
Landgraaf
5:21
5:21
16
Sem van Santen
Nederland
5:26
5:26
17
Luuk Luijten
Lanaken
5:35
5:35
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
3:55
3:55
2
Odi Bongaerts
4:23
4:22
3
Fabiënne Langenhuizen
4:24
4:23
4
Maartje van den Boorn
STB
4:40
4:39
5
Lara Crijns
Brunssum
4:43
4:42
6
Julie Simonis
Heerlen
4:44
4:44
7
Britt Smeets
STB
4:45
4:45
8
Tess Schumans
STB
4:48
4:48
9
Minke Loo
STB
4:57
4:57
10
Jolein Vonken
Nederland
5:00
5:00
11
Senne Heckmans
5:05
5:03
12
Jasmijn van der Laan
Heerlen
5:34
5:34
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Schoenmakers
Landgraaf
3:46
3:46
2
Timo Wassenberg
Unitas
3:49
3:49
3
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
3:56
3:56
4
Jens Bonnema
Kerkrade
4:05
4:05
5
Kiann von Putten
Brunssum
4:10
4:10
6
Roan Babb
4:17
4:17
7
Jan Snackers
Brunssum
4:32
4:30
8
Bas Felling
Brunssum
4:33
4:33
9
Feis Rompen
Heerlen
4:34
4:34
10
Ruben Smaniotto
4:39
4:39
11
Joris Arets
Heerlen
4:41
4:40
12
Jonas Logister
Landgraaf
4:55
4:53
13
Mauro Icario
Unitas
5:01
5:01
14
Ties Nievelstein
Nederland
5:15
5:13
15
Cenna Coun-Paulussen
Nederland
5:16
5:15
16
Koen Hellenbrand
STB
5:17
5:17
17
Seppe Mesters
AVON
5:50
5:48
18
Noud Roufs
Heerlen
6:34
6:33
19
Daan Roufs
Heerlen
8:24
8:22
20
Djaviëno Dormans
Heerlen
9:48
9:48
M6-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Aardenburg
Unitas
2:09
2:09
2
Lyana Stienstra
2:17
2:15
3
Mayra Eikens
AVON
2:17
2:17
4
Frouke Heiligers
Hulsberg
2:24
2:23
5
Fem Bongaerts
Brunssum
2:26
2:25
6
Norah Weerts
STB
2:36
2:36
7
Emma Ruiters
Nederland
2:39
2:39
8
Fien Snackers
Brunssum
2:42
2:42
9
Roselieve Rompen
Heerlen
2:44
2:44
10
Saar Schumans
STB
2:45
2:45
11
Livya Habets
Schinveld
2:45
2:43
12
Megan Meens
Landgraaf
2:50
2:48
13
Feline Boxma
Kerkrade
2:56
2:56
14
Femke van Voorst
STB
2:59
2:57
15
Jenna Felling
Brunssum
3:02
3:00
16
Jill Boxma
Landgraaf
3:09
3:09
17
Amy Erren
Heerlen
3:09
3:08
18
Luna Houtvast
Nuth
3:10
3:10
19
Tacoa Vanoutryve
Heerlen
3:11
3:11
20
Jolie Janssen
Landgraaf
3:11
3:10
21
Ilse Logister
Landgraaf
3:12
3:10
22
Bo Mesters
Brunssum
3:12
3:12
23
Rixt Storcken
Born
3:15
3:12
24
Loďs-lynn Nauts
Schinveld
3:16
3:14
25
Justine Hinzen
Heerlen
3:23
3:23
J6-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf van Santen
Nederland
2:05
2:03
2
Luuk Arets
Heerlen
2:07
2:07
3
Pieke van de Ven
STB
2:08
2:08
4
Sam Kleintjens
STB
2:14
2:14
5
Djevian Dormans
Heerlen
2:18
2:18
6
Stan Burchartz
Hoensbroek
2:18
2:17
7
Max Vullings
Brunssum
2:20
2:20
8
Mylan van Putten
Brunssum
2:22
2:22
9
Flynn Rais
Amstenrade
2:22
2:20
10
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
2:22
2:20
11
Cemme Coun-Paulussen
Nederland
2:25
2:25
12
Maarten Kops
Hoensbroek
2:35
2:35
13
Tuur Lony
Heerlen
2:38
2:38
14
Bo Hoogerwerf
Amstenrade
2:39
2:38
15
Miller Heckmans
2:40
2:40
16
Dex Haan
Heerlen
2:41
2:41
17
Melle Huisman
Heerlen
2:44
2:44
18
Jayden Mols
Brunssum
2:46
2:46
19
Riley Kramer
Brunssum
2:54
2:49
20
Tim Luijten
Lanaken
2:58
2:56
21
Thor Meeuwsen
Heerlen
2:58
2:58
22
Tren Rade
Brunssum
3:01
3:01
23
Finn Souren
3:07
3:07
24
Stijn Kicken
Landgraaf
3:08
3:07
25
Jordy Franssen
Nuth
3:09
3:07
26
Tijn Houben
Nederland
3:14
3:14
M4-5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Wassenberg
Unitas
2:37
2:37
2
Lina Gerards
Landgraaf
2:41
2:39
3
Kaylie Mols
Brunssum
3:40
3:40
4
Celeste van Malkenhorst
3:49
3:49
5
Lyenne Smit
Nederland
3:57
3:57
6
Noa Souren
4:08
4:08
J4-5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Meessen
Amstenrade
2:31
2:31
2
Robin Schmitz
Heerlen
2:40
2:40
3
Ryan Elzinga
Kerkrade
2:52
2:52
4
Ties Huisman
Heerlen
2:59
2:59
5
Dex Erren
Heerlen
3:16
3:16
6
Rein Snackers
Brunssum
3:29
3:29
7
Sem Houtvast
Nuth
3:39
3:39
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2018 19:04