Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop

Velp (Gld) - Zondag 30 september 2018

MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Gerritsen
Dordrecht
19:15
19:14
2
Mudesir Awal Aman
Doesburg
19:41
19:40
3
Kalid Amin
Nijmegen
19:59
19:59
4
Hårvard Lalit Øglænt
Arnhem
20:14
20:12
5
Robert Straub
Arnhem
20:26
20:26
6
Sam Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
20:29
20:29
7
Bram Rouwen
Zwolle
20:39
20:36
8
Dennis lankveld
Silvolde
20:42
20:40
9
David Vonk
Hoogeveen
20:42
20:40
10
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
21:08
21:06
11
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
21:29
21:27
12
Bob te Lindert
Heelweg
21:41
21:40
13
Martijn Jansen
Arnhem
22:05
22:05
14
Matthieu van den Broeke
Zwolle
22:42
22:40
15
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
22:59
22:56
16
Sjoerd van Heeren
Howden Thomassen
23:10
23:01
17
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
23:22
23:17
18
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
23:23
23:21
19
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
23:25
23:18
20
Sonny Brons
Apeldoorn
23:25
23:20
21
Arthur Schoorlemmer
Delft
23:39
23:35
22
Jeroen Reintjes
Fitland Groep
23:47
23:44
23
Jasper Palland
Elst Gld
24:03
23:58
24
Kay van Scharrenburg
Dieren
24:29
24:21
25
Joris Broeks
Covadis
24:37
24:26
26
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
24:56
24:56
27
Sjoerd Spaan
Velp Gld
25:05
24:44
28
Pieter Meijer
Dieren
25:23
25:14
29
Pim van Sadelhoff
Howden Thomassen
26:06
25:57
30
Niels Regelink
Leuvenheim
26:28
26:18
31
Mark veenbrink
Elst Gld
26:44
26:38
32
Mark Evers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
27:19
26:28
33
Joris Derksen
Lienden
27:53
27:29
34
Gijs van den Berg
Arnhem
28:02
27:31
35
Ruben Schippers
Arnhem
28:24
27:42
36
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Twello
28:43
28:43
37
Paul Boon
Oosterbeek
28:52
28:25
38
Hendrix Kitoko
Apeldoorn
28:54
28:46
39
Paul Elderman
Arnhem
29:05
29:05
40
Tim Denissen
Howden Thomassen
29:06
28:25
41
Bart Niemeijer
Gemeente Rheden
29:07
28:52
42
Craig Pazikas
Arnhem
29:15
28:13
43
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
29:47
28:42
44
Matthijs Gerds
Arnhem
30:04
29:02
45
Alex Addink
Westervoort
30:09
29:24
46
Niels Jansen
Rheden
30:09
29:09
47
Joeri Troost
Covadis
30:12
29:05
48
Emiel Teuling
Tiel
30:32
29:37
49
Wouter Palm
Laag-Soeren
31:12
31:12
50
Jeroen Toonen
Waalre
31:27
30:03
51
Jeroen van Zanten
Driel
31:53
30:54
52
Peter Bax
Deventer
32:06
30:32
53
Dink van der Plas
Rozendaal
32:08
31:32
54
Thijs Van ee
Velp Gld
32:10
31:38
55
Jone Oosterhoff
Nijmegen
32:12
30:06
56
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
32:14
30:57
57
Robert Elderman
Rheden
32:18
32:18
58
Marten van Sluis
Dieren
32:23
30:07
59
Jelle van Heerikhuize
Velp Gld
32:31
32:31
60
Wesley Blok
Driel
32:31
31:31
61
Henk van der Velden
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
32:33
29:15
62
Sjors Becks
Velp
32:38
32:38
63
Lennart Bohne
Arnhem
32:52
32:10
64
Sander Maassen v/d Brink
Gemeente Rheden
32:52
30:49
65
Tom Rouw
Schalkhaar
32:57
31:24
66
Kevin de Boer
Urk
33:05
31:12
67
Johan evertsen
Giesbeek
33:16
33:03
68
Desley Hoft
Velp Gld
33:17
30:27
69
Casper Middelhuis
Velp Gld
33:26
32:19
70
Andreas Verwaal
Centraal Beheer Achmea
33:27
30:59
71
Jeroen Aalbers
Arnhem
33:31
32:49
72
Matthijs de Kroon
Dufor Resins BV
33:47
31:22
73
Niels Otterspeer
Velp Gld
33:48
32:21
74
Ruben Peters
Arnhem
33:52
33:47
75
Joshua Holleman
Almere
33:59
31:45
76
Tim peters
Apeldoorn
34:01
32:55
77
Nick Soethof
Covadis
34:11
31:00
78
Julian Kluit
34:12
33:08
79
Wouter Konecny
Velp Gld
34:23
32:57
80
Niels Hoffard
Dufor Resins BV
34:27
32:03
81
Rudger Kelder
Nijverdal
34:31
32:22
82
Bob Lelieveld
Elst Gld
34:39
30:32
83
Rick Brounen
Arnhem
34:50
33:25
84
Roy Ginsel
Velp Gld
34:52
34:33
85
Marc Bitter
Velp
34:54
32:00
86
Dennis van den Ouweland
Waalre
34:57
34:57
87
Joris Deeken
Brummen
35:05
35:05
88
Jeffrey Haen
Covadis
35:12
32:00
89
Stephan Singodjojo
Editoo
35:31
33:03
90
Rowdy Kempers
Arnhem
36:12
33:57
91
Leon Dorland
Arnhem
36:37
34:25
92
Maik Diepenbroek
Arnhem
36:40
36:40
93
Dick Hijmans
Arnhem
36:42
33:53
94
Thijs Kramer
Velp Gld
37:02
34:36
95
Wilko Moeken
Hattemerbroek
37:04
35:06
96
Jarno moeken
Hattemerbroek
37:04
35:06
97
Ivar Oosterbroek
37:05
35:45
98
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
37:08
35:24
99
Youri van Schijndel
Nijmegen
37:10
35:15
100
Fabian Reichwein
Wageningen
37:41
35:47
101
Rene Annevelink
Velp Gld
38:03
34:54
102
Dyon Keuken
Giesbeek
38:18
37:10
103
Justus Rutten
Maastricht
38:23
37:46
104
Chris Peters
Velp
38:23
37:47
105
Max van Deurzen
Arnhem
38:25
35:02
106
Elmer Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
38:42
37:36
107
Gertjan van Veluw
Nijkerk Gld
38:48
36:08
108
Ismael Reinders
Velp Gld
38:49
38:49
109
Evert Millenaar
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
39:12
35:54
110
Joost Loggen
Velp Gld
39:18
35:41
111
Jannis Syntychakis
Zutphen
39:27
39:27
112
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
40:15
40:15
113
Henk Bergman
Zutphen
40:31
36:48
114
Lars van Houten
Gemeente Rheden
40:59
37:04
115
Michel Lenting
Arnhem
41:08
38:19
116
Tomas Konecny
Arnhem
41:29
40:04
117
Jules van Meeteren
Arnhem
41:41
40:33
118
Dennis de Wit
Emmeloord
41:45
38:42
119
John Bisseling
Gendt
42:26
38:39
120
Martijn Ruiter
Zwolle
42:34
42:14
121
Lorens Konecny
Arnhem
42:56
41:28
122
Leon Klaassen
Overasselt
43:49
39:34
123
Merijn Mommers
Arnhem
43:55
43:55
124
Jurick mauricia
IJsselstein Ut
44:22
40:56
125
Jeroen de Ruiter
Sandton Hotels
44:44
41:29
126
Judd Lindvall
Arnhem
45:16
45:16
127
Wolter Jetten
Gemeente Rheden
45:22
41:26
128
Stephan Keus
Loenen Gld
45:33
41:54
129
Boaz den Besten
Arnhem
46:37
42:46
130
Vincent Huppelschoten
Barneveld
47:27
45:11
131
Sam van ‘t Slot
Apeldoorn
48:15
44:13
132
Wengi Cai
Arnhem
48:40
48:40
133
Roald van de
Eerbeek
49:17
49:17
134
Jasper Declercq
Grimbergen
49:31
46:06
135
Gert Jan Breure
Arnhem
50:56
49:44
136
Ramazan Dutkun
Doetinchem
51:18
50:31
137
Selwyn Edelbroek
Covadis
51:19
48:08
138
Ricardo Budde
Velp Gld
51:31
48:38
139
Nick Fiege
Arnhem
52:33
48:48
140
Bob Fiege
Zutphen
52:34
48:50
141
Yejun Zheng
Nijmegen
56:19
52:16
M35, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
21:11
21:08
2
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
23:59
23:54
3
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
24:15
24:15
4
Emiel Krijt
Ede Gld
27:15
26:30
5
Emile de Ruiter
Spankeren
27:17
26:54
6
Martijn van Os
Fitland Groep
27:44
27:37
7
Sander Grefte
Rheden
28:10
27:13
8
Guido Benthem
Velp
28:34
28:17
9
Falco Dam
Arnhem
28:52
28:40
10
Jhv Tukker
Arnhem
29:00
27:51
11
Pascal Teerink
Fitland Groep
29:42
27:40
12
Pieter Looijaard
Westervoort
29:50
29:29
13
Eddy Bergsma
Arnhem
30:13
30:05
14
Bjorn Laurentzen
Arnhem
30:51
30:41
15
Aartjan Verbeek
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
31:08
30:27
16
Marco Berghege
Arnhem
31:11
31:11
17
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
31:21
30:04
18
Arnold Oostebrink
Oosterbeek
31:23
30:46
19
Patrick Stolk
Tiel
31:39
30:44
20
Niek Herwers
Doetinchem
32:05
30:32
21
Bjorn van de Kamp
Arnhem
32:09
30:05
22
Mark Smink
Editoo
32:11
29:45
23
Patrick de roos
Apeldoorn
32:31
31:31
24
Chris Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
33:09
31:01
25
Remko Ijzendoorn
Westervoort
33:16
33:03
26
Remco den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:25
31:30
27
Arjen Vink
Velp Gld
33:26
30:35
28
Oude Hengel
Rheden
33:27
32:28
29
Gerben Mes
Velp Gld
33:48
33:48
30
Joep Baggen
Velp Gld
33:50
31:35
31
Ronald Schenk
Arnhem
33:57
31:20
32
Jeroen Jonkers
Ede Gld
34:06
32:48
33
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
34:08
32:10
34
Wouter Smit
Rozendaal
34:14
34:14
35
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
34:15
33:26
36
Jeroen Oostendorp
Brummen
34:16
33:27
37
Mark Meijrink
Duiven
34:29
32:53
38
Martijn van Es
Velp Gld
34:30
32:35
39
Harry Bal
Sandton Hotels
34:40
32:17
40
Frans Lokhorst
CGI Nederland B.V.
34:42
31:42
41
Erik Polderdijk
Ede Gld
34:43
32:13
42
Dave Adriaans
Eindhoven
35:07
32:25
43
Robert Buffinga
Gemeente Rheden
35:10
31:12
44
Harco Vos
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
35:15
35:15
45
Ted van Roon
Pon
35:27
33:48
46
Startnummer 2339
Onbekend
35:28
34:00
47
Patrick Slijkhuis
Centraal Beheer Achmea
35:39
33:09
48
Mustafa Zeki
Velp Gld
35:40
32:49
49
Dennis Slijkhuis
Centraal Beheer Achmea
35:45
33:14
50
Rutger Sanders
Oss
35:53
32:49
51
Michel Zwartjens
Duiven
35:54
33:55
52
Frank Hardeman
Arnhem
35:55
33:54
53
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
36:01
34:16
54
Robin Hissink
Velp Gld
36:06
35:50
55
Daniël Kupers
Huissen
36:08
34:54
56
Joas Wilzing
Westervoort
36:15
33:15
57
Marc Jonker
Pon
36:27
34:47
58
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
36:54
36:13
59
Erik Sierra
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:05
33:53
60
Hendrik Meijer
Dieren
37:08
35:22
61
Servaas Bougie
Dieren
37:20
35:21
62
Frank Leerink
Arnhem
37:27
34:53
63
Peter van Etten
Driel
37:46
35:08
64
Jasper Vreugdewater
Rozendaal
37:51
35:45
65
Jurgen Helmink
Westendorp
37:55
34:48
66
Sander van den Berge
Utrecht
37:58
34:23
67
Erwin Blondel
Pon
38:10
38:10
68
Alexander te Brake
Arnhem
38:22
37:32
69
Martijn van Beersum
Velp Gld
38:24
38:24
70
Daniël Banda
Doesburg
38:48
36:32
71
Michiel van Heukelom
Oss
39:00
38:45
72
Jurriaan Kwant
Velp Gld
39:02
36:42
73
Arjen van Kempen
Dufor Resins BV
39:29
37:02
74
Albert-Jan Cornelissen
Velp Gld
39:30
38:04
75
Erik Bosmans
Eindhoven
39:50
37:12
76
Andre Lindeman
Rheden
39:59
36:05
77
Robin Zeilmaker
Gemeente Rheden
40:18
36:21
78
Hugo van de Kamp
Arnhem
40:43
37:23
79
Robert Jansen
Rheden
40:43
37:23
80
Steven Meulenbeld
Doesburg
40:45
39:39
81
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
41:53
38:37
82
Ebbing Kiestra
Velp Gld
42:01
38:40
83
Bas Geertsema
Rheden
42:16
38:40
84
Rutger Luijters
Oosterbeek
42:37
39:08
85
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
42:55
38:50
86
Dennis The
Velp Gld
44:28
41:01
87
Sander Cok
Arnhem
44:28
41:00
88
Nico Postma
Enschede
44:36
44:36
89
Ivo Menzen
Velp
45:20
41:41
90
KeesJan Verkerk
Utrecht
45:27
41:22
91
Maarten Wegman
Tiel
45:39
44:42
92
Marco Masselink
Westervoort
46:03
42:44
93
Wijnand Kamerman
Covadis
47:17
43:17
94
Marcel Oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
49:15
46:09
95
Raymond meijer
Eerbeek
49:18
45:14
96
Ronald van de Beeten
Doetinchem
50:34
46:47
97
Hero Zuidema
Velp Gld
51:18
50:31
98
John Jansen
Wehl
52:13
48:05
99
Kaiton Buitendijk
Ede Gld
54:13
50:23
100
Niek van der Zande
Sandton Hotels
56:40
56:40
101
Wim Derksen
Lienden
57:56
57:29
M45, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
22:51
22:47
2
Marcel Brosens
Utrecht
24:28
24:24
3
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
24:49
24:43
4
Jan Jongman
Urk
25:41
25:30
5
Pascal Rieken
Covadis
26:36
26:26
6
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
27:32
27:32
7
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
27:53
27:45
8
Roelof Groen
CGI Nederland B.V.
28:57
28:57
9
Willem Heling
Duiven
28:58
28:14
10
Raymond Reesink
Velp Gld
28:59
28:19
11
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
29:01
29:01
12
Robert Diesveld
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
29:10
28:23
13
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
29:46
29:22
14
Danny Mom
Dufor Resins BV
29:56
29:34
15
Harry Kuijlaars
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
30:26
30:15
16
Henk Buist
30:35
29:50
17
Falco van den Boom
Rozendaal
31:22
28:39
18
Frank Heling
Duiven
31:23
30:38
19
Gert Jan van der Woerd
Tiel
31:45
30:51
20
Eric Peelen
Arnhem
32:04
31:45
21
Dennis Lanser
Arnhem
32:27
31:44
22
William peek
Nijmegen
32:41
31:57
23
Jelle Damstra
Arnhem
32:55
31:43
24
Eric braakman
Duiven
33:15
32:14
25
Joost ter Haar
Ede Gld
33:21
33:21
26
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
33:33
31:21
27
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
33:36
31:45
28
Mark van Veghel
Velp Gld
34:11
33:09
29
Martijn Bakker
Herveld
34:16
32:09
30
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Arnhem
34:26
32:56
31
René Gelderman
Enschede
34:33
34:18
32
Arthur Janse
Utrecht
35:02
32:45
33
Harold Meinen
Winterswijk
35:31
35:31
34
Leo Addink
Westervoort
35:34
34:45
35
Bas Kraaijvanger
Spankeren
35:50
34:25
36
Peter van de Putte
Duiven
36:18
35:09
37
Edwin Huygens
CGI Nederland B.V.
36:25
33:25
38
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
36:51
36:29
39
Vincent van der Wal
Velp Gld
37:14
35:34
40
Jacco van de Velden
Arnhem
37:21
34:12
41
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
37:25
36:50
42
Dick Regelink
Lathum
37:39
36:24
43
Knoet Tazelaar
Velp Gld
38:02
36:41
44
Kees Meyberg
Arnhem
38:08
34:33
45
Marcel witjes
Bergen Lb
38:51
37:32
46
Ingmar Heuzinkveld
Arnhem
38:57
36:51
47
Andre Jeths
Apeldoorn
39:04
38:28
48
Martin Oudman
Howden Thomassen
39:04
39:04
49
Richard Hommerson
Rozendaal
39:42
36:54
50
Erwin Ykema
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
39:54
39:54
51
Maarten Buiteman
Velp Gld
39:58
39:58
52
Willem Boersma
Leusden
40:01
37:12
53
Harry de Kroon
Rozendaal
40:05
38:35
54
Henk van Broekhuizen
Velp
40:13
38:17
55
Edwin Ooms
Fitland Groep
40:44
37:36
56
Rudi Peters
Rheden
41:02
41:02
57
Arnold van den Bosch
Sandton Hotels
41:07
37:53
58
Jaap van Wessum
Velp Gld
41:12
41:12
59
Donald Greven
Dieren
41:40
38:26
60
Anthon Wout
Arnhem
42:11
41:25
61
Bastiaan Schlosser
Rozendaal
42:19
41:53
62
Michel Verweij
Gemeente Arnhem
42:20
39:21
63
Roger Peters
Lent
42:26
38:38
64
Patrick Zweers
Rheden
42:50
41:40
65
Chris den Ouden
Howden Thomassen
43:02
39:44
66
Daan van pelt
Velp Gld
43:32
40:24
67
Ruud Engels
Velp Gld
43:44
39:49
68
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
44:40
40:56
69
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:27
41:14
70
Mr. Jansen
Spankeren
46:01
43:15
71
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
46:12
43:05
72
René Mom
Druten
46:13
43:05
73
Dick van Hoff
Velp Gld
46:46
43:08
74
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
46:57
44:00
75
Winston Tai-Apin
Utrecht
47:29
44:49
76
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
47:32
43:36
77
Alan Chen
Veldhoven
48:36
44:31
78
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
48:38
44:30
79
Peter Coppieters
Moskou
49:29
46:02
80
Michel Coppieters
Kenmore
49:29
46:03
81
Marc Declercq
Grimbergen
49:30
46:05
82
Gerard Bannink
Geesteren Gld
49:45
45:40
83
Roos de jonge
Eerbeek
49:50
47:49
84
John Oosterom-Wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
50:11
47:05
M55, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
24:46
24:44
2
Theo van der Wielen
Wijchen
26:07
26:07
3
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
28:44
28:40
4
Jan Hoekstra
Dieren
29:19
28:56
5
John Van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
29:27
29:15
6
Wilmar van Scharrenburg
Dieren
29:45
29:36
7
Theo van Maanen
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
31:33
31:28
8
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
31:55
31:48
9
Dorus Klomberg
Gemeente Rheden
32:02
30:11
10
Lucien Joppen
Arnhem
32:20
30:54
11
Pieter van den Heuvel
Leersum
33:22
32:11
12
Pedro Stevens
Alliander Actief
33:26
31:27
13
Bart Sluis
Arnhem
33:40
32:04
14
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
34:02
33:21
15
Maurijn van der Does
Arnhem
34:02
32:51
16
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
34:27
32:02
17
Peter Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
34:58
34:27
18
Tino Meijer
Zevenaar
35:39
33:23
19
Ben Schipper
Dieren
35:40
33:30
20
Marco Brons
Dufor Resins BV
35:52
33:26
21
Jan Ruijters
Rozendaal
35:54
33:46
22
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
36:04
31:46
23
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
36:33
35:08
24
Erik Eijrond
Velp Gld
36:35
34:32
25
Wijnand Rigter
Dinxperlo
36:39
35:30
26
Fred Kleinee
Arnhem
37:06
36:28
27
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
37:53
35:20
28
John de Rooij
Doesburg
38:33
35:51
29
Paul Eggink
Covadis
38:48
36:44
30
Gordon Abraham
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
39:02
35:36
31
Roel Leeuwis
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
39:32
37:44
32
Jos Wolters
Arnhem
39:59
37:23
33
Peter kok
Nijmegen
40:36
40:36
34
Erik de Haan
Doesburg
40:45
38:27
35
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
41:00
38:51
36
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
41:25
39:35
37
Marcel Janssen
CGI Nederland B.V.
41:39
39:34
38
Ronald Borgers
Sandton Hotels
41:55
38:42
39
Henny Tolboom
Leiden
42:03
40:13
40
Noud Lubbers
Velp Gld
42:13
38:14
41
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
42:28
38:42
42
Arie van Leeuwen
De Meern
43:15
42:54
43
Paul Rossèl
Almere
43:41
43:41
44
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Fitland Groep
44:13
40:12
45
Frank Toonen
Waalre
44:40
42:30
46
Jan van den Hoogen
Dieren
46:30
42:57
47
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
47:49
44:08
48
Toon Weekhout
Pon
48:50
45:45
49
William O'leary
Arnhem
49:16
45:44
50
Eric Stomp
't Harde
50:19
46:34
51
Edward Bakker
Borne
51:29
51:29
52
Theo Schrammeijer
Arnhem
51:46
51:46
M65, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
33:17
33:03
2
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
34:01
33:16
3
Herman Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
34:09
33:03
4
Ton van Vught
Olst
34:10
32:36
5
Rens Bruinsma
Velp Gld
36:06
35:51
6
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
36:29
36:29
7
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
36:46
33:35
8
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
37:43
35:51
9
Peter Hingstman
Houten
38:10
35:46
10
Jan Bosveld
Leiden
38:21
36:33
11
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten
39:46
38:50
12
Johan Reurink
Velp Gld
40:56
40:00
13
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:08
41:31
14
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek-Bever
49:30
46:02
15
Hans Smit
Duiven
51:05
47:29
16
Jan J. Ronner
Utrecht
51:58
50:35
17
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
52:44
49:18
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Odijk
22:02
22:00
2
Jolijn Swager
Leiden
24:29
24:27
3
Hilde Mussche
Arnhem
25:14
25:08
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
26:14
26:10
5
Janita Hofstede
Meppel
26:49
26:43
6
Mandy Kleinhans
Lienden
27:54
27:29
7
Cynthia Koning
Ede Gld
28:30
28:05
8
Annemarie van den Boom
Nijmegen
29:26
29:18
9
Jamie Jongman
Urk
29:45
29:19
10
Stijntje Bokdam-Jansen
Nijmegen
29:51
28:16
11
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
30:01
29:28
12
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
30:11
29:56
13
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
30:22
30:10
14
Nienke Bomers
Arnhem
31:40
31:18
15
Ellen Overgoor
Editoo
31:57
31:57
16
Emma Jongman
Urk
32:03
30:11
17
Vera Kranen
Driel
32:21
31:03
18
Roxanne Knoef
Duiven
32:41
32:22
19
Kiona Peters
Arnhem
32:42
30:57
20
Hanh Le Ngoc
Fitland Groep
32:50
30:48
21
Lizet Fontijn
Arnhem
33:06
33:06
22
Mieke Kooistra
Spankeren
33:07
31:38
23
Tessa Dijs
Arnhem
33:19
33:19
24
Sanne Mensink
Zwolle
33:27
32:08
25
Marianne van Bruxvoort
Gemeente Rheden
33:51
31:46
26
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
33:58
33:28
27
Nadine Breure
Zeist
34:01
33:21
28
Marloes Lugtenberg
Lent
34:42
34:08
29
Anne Basten
Eindhoven
35:02
33:18
30
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
35:03
34:25
31
Annick Olthof-Kicken
Velp Gld
35:12
33:25
32
Femke Jentink
Fitland Groep
35:18
33:18
33
Casandra Roos
Enschede
35:25
33:52
34
Kelly Bockting
Didam
35:26
35:02
35
Priscille Mbockis
Arnhem
35:32
35:22
36
Eva Bousie
Nijmegen
36:12
34:05
37
Xue Bai
Nijmegen
36:15
32:15
38
Cynthia Kruik
Arnhem
36:30
34:23
39
Laura Eijrond
Nijmegen
36:35
34:32
40
Romy van de Putte
Duiven
36:38
35:28
41
Michele van Pelt
Velp Gld
36:46
33:40
42
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
36:55
35:01
43
Rosa van Hensbergen
Bennekom
37:01
35:39
44
Moniek Gerritsen
Arnhem
37:08
35:25
45
Eleonora Banda-Ebbink
Doesburg
37:12
34:56
46
Emmely spee
Dieren
37:19
36:45
47
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
37:29
34:25
48
Ceylan Kaynak
Heveadorp
37:41
35:46
49
Derya Ergul
Westervoort
37:51
34:48
50
Kim Feberwee
Zutphen
37:54
35:06
51
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
37:56
34:47
52
Melanie Geukes
Arnhem
37:58
37:19
53
Svenja Peters
Utrecht
38:13
36:27
54
Wyke Veldhuis
Olburgen
38:17
35:51
55
Laura te Brake
Velp
38:22
37:33
56
Cheryl Ho
Huissen
38:25
36:46
57
Anastasiia Mikurova
Elst Gld
38:33
34:27
58
Mieke Toonen
Waalre
38:34
37:13
59
Florentine van de Loo
Rozendaal
38:35
37:45
60
Linda Stolk
Apeldoorn
38:46
36:14
61
Sanne Ligt
Arnhem
38:49
37:57
62
Renske Hylkema
Utrecht
38:50
35:58
63
Fleur Verdenius
Covadis
38:51
35:40
64
Trudy Hoekstra
Oldemarkt
39:03
38:34
65
Laura de Wilde
Drempt
39:07
36:01
66
Roelina de Jong
Dieren
39:16
35:51
67
Susanne van Leersum
Utrecht
39:17
35:55
68
Judith Volker
Apeldoorn
39:18
38:53
69
Marlies Gerds-Raterink
Arnhem
39:19
36:42
70
Bethany Lindvall
Arnhem
39:21
35:52
71
Juliet Spee
Dieren
39:34
39:00
72
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
39:40
38:00
73
Anne van der Werf
Dieren
39:41
35:36
74
Melanie te Voortwis
Doetinchem
39:47
38:53
75
Evelien Bergman
Arnhem
39:56
36:14
76
Marlies Keesen
Arnhem
40:08
38:55
77
Kirsten van Ossenbruggen
Maurik
40:15
38:02
78
Annemiek van Hees
Heelsum
40:16
37:15
79
Daniëlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
40:31
39:25
80
Roos Jansen
Rozendaal
40:37
40:19
81
Suzanne Schonbeck
Utrecht
40:38
39:15
82
Naomi Zweers
Rheden
40:41
39:34
83
Sandra Teeuw
Maarn
40:51
37:55
84
Jutta-Verena Schulze
Herten
41:02
38:43
85
Meggie Dreessen
Gorssel
41:21
39:14
86
Anke van Miltenburg
Arnhem
41:24
38:25
87
Anita Tolsma
Velp Gld
41:26
38:16
88
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
41:26
39:22
89
Nine Hemmen
Arnhem
41:28
37:25
90
Judith Kooistra
Zevenaar
41:28
38:29
91
Maaike Annevelink
Velp Gld
41:30
37:57
92
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
41:33
41:00
93
Myrna Greven
Laag-Soeren
41:39
38:25
94
Wendy Mubure
Arnhem
41:39
38:09
95
Stephanie van der Bijl
Huis ter Heide Ut
41:41
40:58
96
Didi Roelofs
Emmeloord
41:44
38:42
97
Caja Heikens
Velp Gld
41:54
37:54
98
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
42:01
42:01
99
Maaike van der Hoff
Gemeente Rheden
42:05
38:11
100
Florentine Sallevelt
Arnhem
42:08
41:12
101
Femke den Hartog
Velp Gld
42:14
40:43
102
Karli Schoenmakers
Oss
42:26
38:29
103
Renske van Gelder
Utrecht
42:34
42:14
104
Heleen hissink
Eerbeek
42:55
40:54
105
Suzanne de Jonge
Dieren
43:24
40:35
106
Miranda Lubbers
Velp Gld
43:29
40:54
107
Roos de Jong
Ellecom
43:36
40:57
108
Dianne van der Craats
Leeuwarden
43:36
42:28
109
Jade Fokkens
Arnhem
44:02
42:57
110
Jacqueline Snel
Hoevelaken
44:08
40:28
111
Lisanne Smit
Rheden
44:11
43:04
112
Christel de Wildt
Gemeente Rheden
44:21
40:26
113
Korien Leemhuis
Apeldoorn
44:37
41:04
114
Tessa Hogt
Oosterbeek
44:39
41:55
115
Margriet van Zeist
Sandton Hotels
44:56
41:44
116
Ilona van huet
Arnhem
45:15
44:12
117
Sheila Romeo
Arnhem
45:15
44:13
118
Demelza Stadhouders
Arnhem
45:31
41:33
119
Richelle Schoolderman
Dieren
46:00
43:15
120
Krista Mäkel
Maurik
46:14
44:00
121
Kim Peters
Arnhem
47:22
45:09
122
Rianne Rutjes
Wehl
47:42
45:31
123
Tessa van Horssen
Schiedam
47:51
44:55
124
Xi Yang
Nijmegen
47:53
43:51
125
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
48:33
48:33
126
Lu Wang
Nijmegen
48:58
44:54
127
Renate Zuidema
Hoogeveen
49:33
46:49
128
Christa den boer
Eerbeek
49:50
47:49
129
Anne Kosstede
Velp Gld
50:15
47:21
130
Yolande de Jonge
Arnhem
51:12
48:25
131
Aafke Rauwers
Covadis
51:18
48:07
132
Renate Stijnman
Amersfoort
53:51
53:20
133
Inge van Duijn
Ede Gld
54:13
50:22
134
Janice Zwanziger
Velp Gld
54:29
51:34
135
Lu Wang
Nijmegen
56:19
52:17
136
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
56:54
54:08
137
Mara van Grondelle
Editoo
58:00
55:28
138
Kim de Ruiter
Sandton Hotels
58:15
55:00
V35, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
25:25
25:22
2
Trinette Ufkes
Arnhem
27:41
27:37
3
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
29:44
29:37
4
Sanne de Krijger
Velp Gld
30:44
30:28
5
Petra Schipper
Velp Gld
31:50
30:33
6
Rosanna Huertas
Velp Gld
32:19
30:57
7
Merel Feenstra
Arnhem
33:19
33:01
8
Sanne ter Haar
Apeldoorn
33:24
33:24
9
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
33:49
33:17
10
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
33:57
33:17
11
Danielle Walsweer
Velp Gld
34:02
31:56
12
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
34:09
32:21
13
Helga Heekelaar
Velp Gld
34:14
33:06
14
Valeska Kleczewski
Toldijk
34:21
32:19
15
Heidi Groosman
Rozendaal
34:30
33:53
16
Mery Hendriksen
Wehl
34:36
33:27
17
Juliette Stapelbroek
Arnhem
34:56
34:24
18
Vera Lammers
Velp
35:20
34:43
19
Laura Jonkers
Ede Gld
35:20
34:02
20
Kyra Jurriens
Rozendaal
35:21
34:39
21
Marieke Verhoeven
Velp Gld
35:28
33:53
22
Jorien Schönbeck
Zwolle
35:29
34:05
23
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
35:38
33:33
24
Mayke Wools
35:49
35:37
25
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
35:54
34:20
26
Anneke van der Woerd
Tiel
36:04
35:11
27
Bianca van Rijn
Tiel
36:05
35:12
28
Anneke Meulenbroeks
Velp Gld
36:24
35:46
29
Peggy Offermans
Voorhout
36:25
34:33
30
Ottily van der Gulik
Wateringen
36:29
32:46
31
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
36:46
34:52
32
Suzanne van der Beek
Hoevelaken
36:52
36:00
33
Marieke Albricht
Rozendaal
36:52
35:18
34
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
37:01
33:29
35
Jolien van Veen
Houten
37:09
36:27
36
Kim van Kuijk
Arnhem
37:16
36:55
37
Kim Kleinee
Arnhem
37:18
36:39
38
Elma Lensink
Dieren
37:21
35:51
39
Bianca Schimmel
Arnhem
37:22
35:05
40
Serpil Cicek
Arnhem
37:31
34:35
41
Nadine Ploeger
Ede Gld
37:33
35:34
42
Jessica Bongers
Duiven
37:44
35:20
43
Karin Deeken-schutten
Brummen
37:46
37:18
44
Marianne Smallegoor
Centraal Beheer Achmea
37:50
35:21
45
Kristel Willemsen
Arnhem
37:52
36:26
46
Nancy Hommerson
Arnhem
37:54
35:07
47
Lonneke brugman
Elst Gld
38:00
36:41
48
Marieke Peppelman
Velp Gld
38:04
35:55
49
Irene van Leersum
Nijmegen
38:04
35:56
50
Esther Aaldering
Covadis
38:08
36:50
51
Alice Engelen
Zevenaar
38:16
35:31
52
Karen van Berkom-Hoes
Tiel
38:36
37:42
53
Janneke Willems
Velp Gld
38:50
37:56
54
Judith klaris
Alkmaar
38:59
38:44
55
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
39:00
38:45
56
Kristel van der winden
Velp Gld
39:03
37:17
57
Joukje Janssen
Landsmeer
39:11
36:39
58
Janine Brussee
Velp Gld
39:17
37:34
59
Britni van den Heuvel
Arnhem
39:24
39:13
60
Heidi van der Meer
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
39:26
38:45
61
Marjolein van Ledden
Lienden
39:28
37:14
62
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
39:31
35:38
63
Else Zantinge
Houten
39:32
36:35
64
Mimi van Ormondt
Velp Gld
39:43
36:07
65
Elisabeth Mook
Arnhem
39:44
36:39
66
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
39:52
38:37
67
Elma Beunk
Almelo
39:52
38:37
68
Ellen van den Hove
Nijmegen
39:56
39:11
69
Marieke Essenhuis
Velp Gld
39:57
37:10
70
Iris Buunk
Arnhem
39:58
37:23
71
Cat Boersma
Leusden
40:01
37:12
72
Iris Wijsman
Eindhoven
40:01
38:16
73
Moniek Hammes
Sassenheim
40:03
38:09
74
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
40:03
37:00
75
Sabine Schultze
Arnhem
40:11
39:35
76
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
40:15
40:15
77
Esther Koenen
Heelweg
40:22
39:17
78
Lotte Boetzel
Bemmel
40:28
39:36
79
Jobke Bekkers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
40:50
37:18
80
Gitta Walvoort
Velp Gld
40:56
38:10
81
Jessica Hellekate
Velp Gld
40:56
37:35
82
Judith van Weelden-Broer
De Steeg
40:59
40:03
83
Brechje van de Vegte
Rozendaal
41:17
38:03
84
Judith van Rooijen - Peeters
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
41:19
37:48
85
Nina Fowkes
Gemeente Arnhem
41:21
39:00
86
Marlous den Held
Rheden
41:27
37:33
87
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
41:52
39:30
88
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
41:53
38:38
89
Demelza Hartgers
Apeldoorn
41:57
40:56
90
Ellen de Jonge
Rozendaal
42:02
41:07
91
Celina Klappers
Rozendaal
42:04
39:27
92
Madelon Schouten
Velp Gld
42:09
39:50
93
Anne Schoenmakers
Oss
42:23
38:26
94
Tamara Postma
Rheden
42:27
38:34
95
Janneke Pelser
Velp Gld
42:30
39:43
96
Avyola Stoelinga
Enschede
42:38
41:03
97
Miranda Bouwmeester
Sandton Hotels
42:49
39:37
98
Sanderijn Rijken Rapp
Apeldoorn
43:06
42:08
99
Jose de Haan
Apeldoorn
43:31
41:13
100
Leonie Beekhof
Baarn
44:08
40:28
101
Rianne Lubbers
Rheden
44:19
41:57
102
Anneke Berends - de Ruiter
Velp
44:19
41:23
103
Yvette Mulder
Doesburg
44:44
41:45
104
Cristina Zeuner
Velp Gld
45:18
42:25
105
Cindy de Rooy
Woerden
45:29
44:46
106
Kim Hofman
Oss
45:32
41:35
107
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
45:34
41:43
108
Ramona kalje
Tiel
45:39
44:42
109
Lydia de Waard
Apeldoorn
45:43
42:22
110
Selma boersma
Elst Gld
45:45
42:54
111
Tom Helmink
Weesp
45:56
42:22
112
Nicole Helmink
Oosterbeek
45:56
42:22
113
Saskia van Ledden
Tiel
46:22
44:09
114
Danielle Figge
Leersum
46:29
45:40
115
Liselore Akkerman-Rem
Rheden
46:42
43:11
116
Marieke Krabbendam
Apeldoorn
46:54
43:21
117
Therese Suijker
Apeldoorn
46:59
43:38
118
Kirsti Meester
Rheden
47:01
43:12
119
Startnummer 920
Oud-Beijerland
47:13
43:30
120
Deborah de Bruin- Wernke
's-Gravenhage
47:15
44:38
121
Natasja Casciaroli
Dieren
47:29
44:49
122
Ina van Boven
Woudrichem
47:39
47:12
123
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
47:49
44:48
124
Mariska Klevering
Arnhem
47:51
44:35
125
Mirjam van der Veen
Arnhem
47:52
44:54
126
Marielle de Kinkelder
Covadis
48:28
47:10
127
Zubeyde Zeki
Velp Gld
48:29
45:36
128
Libby Ding
Veldhoven
48:38
44:33
129
Janneke Roddenhof
Deventer
48:43
45:09
130
Janet Wilbrink
Loenen Gld
48:43
45:04
131
Manon Klunder-Koeman
Doesburg
48:47
45:42
132
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
49:15
45:21
133
Irene Iniguez
Rozendaal
49:37
47:01
134
Nicol Westra
Dieren
50:34
46:47
135
Suzanne Pastoors
Howden Thomassen
51:33
47:35
136
Alice Smit
Velp Gld
52:16
49:15
137
Astrid de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
52:30
52:01
138
Mariska Meinen
Winterswijk
53:06
50:23
139
Inge De Haan
Sandton Hotels
55:34
52:11
140
Janke Nijland
Sandton Hotels
56:21
52:58
141
Greetje Spies
Lienden
57:58
57:32
V45, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
23:52
23:50
2
Laila Willems
Arnhem
26:53
26:53
3
Ruth Philippi
Fitland Groep
30:33
28:31
4
Simone spaan
Arnhem
31:58
30:03
5
Renate Kemperman
Bemmel
32:06
31:57
6
Bianca Meijer
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
33:56
33:10
7
Babette Jongman
Urk
33:59
32:48
8
Carin Velthausz
Hattem
34:24
32:33
9
Maaike Blom
Rozendaal
34:46
33:10
10
Alison Miller
Baarn
34:48
33:06
11
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
35:23
33:45
12
Monique Marquenie
Leiden
35:29
33:36
13
Mirjam Smidt
Varsseveld
35:37
34:32
14
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
35:40
33:22
15
Maurien Reesing
Covadis
35:58
34:45
16
Eveline Berns
Velp Gld
36:10
35:40
17
Petra de Lange
Amsterdam
36:29
34:58
18
Lucie Jansen
Covadis
36:31
35:17
19
Nora Heijmans
Lent
36:45
36:14
20
Yvette Plass
Lent
36:45
36:14
21
Nicolien Heetebrij
Pijnacker
37:27
35:04
22
Susanne Willemsen
Oss
37:42
36:03
23
Liesbeth Jansen
Oosterbeek
37:45
36:42
24
Ilonka Siebert
Zoeterwoude
37:59
36:09
25
Monique sissing
Huissen
38:04
38:04
26
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
38:08
35:05
27
Esther Ullrich
Arnhem
38:15
35:11
28
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
38:24
36:01
29
Ineke de Haan
Woerden
38:26
35:48
30
Lonneke Derickx
Velp Gld
38:29
36:46
31
Sandra Blom
Heilig Landstichting
38:37
37:52
32
Jocelyn Schaap
Arnhem
38:53
36:16
33
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
39:10
38:45
34
Brigitte Kasteel
Rozendaal
39:13
37:42
35
Kerensa mooijman
Rheden
39:27
36:26
36
Dineke Leeuwis
Vianen Ut
39:40
37:31
37
Riëtte van Rooij
Editoo
39:43
37:15
38
Iris Sielias
Apeldoorn
39:45
39:11
39
Yvon Noordman
Doetinchem
39:49
37:25
40
Annemiek van der Mee
Arnhem
40:00
36:56
41
Joke Kardol
Velp Gld
40:10
39:44
42
Brenda Webbink
Gemeente Rheden
40:23
36:28
43
Chantal Bekker
Gendt
40:27
39:35
44
Saskia Egmond
Siebengewald
40:29
37:56
45
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
40:39
39:16
46
Audrey Davies
Arnhem
40:44
40:08
47
Mary Zwartkruis
Arnhem
40:53
36:49
48
Mareen Bartels
Zevenaar
40:55
38:10
49
Sheila Hakkennes
Arnhem
41:09
41:09
50
Claudia Wester-Lucassen
Arnhem
41:16
38:38
51
Resie Verstegen
Covadis
41:17
39:49
52
Astrid Eikelboom
Velp Gld
41:18
38:23
53
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
41:21
37:28
54
Linda Luesink
Doesburg
41:21
40:06
55
Anita Oude Tanke
Nijkerk Gld
41:25
39:35
56
Clazine Swart
Dieren
41:30
39:31
57
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
41:31
39:49
58
Corien Janssen
Ressen
41:52
39:30
59
Miranda Brouwer
IJsselstein Ut
41:59
41:16
60
Annemiek de Wolf
Apeldoorn
42:04
39:44
61
Anita van Dekken
Baarn
42:07
42:07
62
Antoinette Stemerding
Rheden
42:10
39:52
63
Dé Wout
Arnhem
42:11
41:23
64
Herma Diele
Almelo
42:21
39:19
65
Hannie van Dijk
Gemeente Arnhem
42:25
38:37
66
Edith Jansen
Velp Gld
42:31
41:32
67
Natascha Berkhoff
Druten
42:35
41:12
68
Marja van der Meer
Leiden
42:57
41:59
69
Marja Schuchard
De Steeg
43:07
39:16
70
Martine Holterman
Arnhem
43:08
40:29
71
Sandra Pol
Rheden
43:09
39:17
72
Sandra Scholten
Zevenaar
43:15
40:39
73
Annemarie Hageman
Arnhem
43:30
39:59
74
Froukje Visser
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
43:57
42:40
75
Nicole Willemsen
Terborg
44:24
43:14
76
Jacqueline Willemsen
Terborg
44:24
43:14
77
Svintha Rutjes
Zevenaar
44:38
41:53
78
Nicole Makkinje
Arnhem
44:45
41:17
79
Gaytrie Moelchand
Arnhem
44:59
41:50
80
Véronique Blankestijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:01
40:52
81
Joyce Jager
Rozendaal
45:17
41:25
82
Tamara Mom
Arnhem
45:30
41:52
83
Mirjam van Hoff
Lelystad
46:21
46:21
84
Aukje Peters
Velp Gld
46:21
42:44
85
Charlotta Jensen
Arnhem
46:23
42:48
86
Christel Timmerman
Rheden
47:05
43:15
87
Teresa van Wessum
Velp Gld
47:40
46:02
88
Thea Donders
Arnhem
48:04
47:39
89
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
49:43
46:50
90
Sigried herscheit
Velp Gld
50:10
49:08
91
Francisca van de Beeten
Arnhem
50:34
46:47
92
Indra Mensink
Pon
51:44
48:27
93
Xandra van Geest
Rotterdam
52:07
48:06
94
Ellen Liem
Howden Thomassen
52:41
48:43
95
Nicole Rood
Velp Gld
53:06
50:24
96
Elma Termaat
Ermelo
53:34
50:42
97
Marith Stegeman
Sandton Hotels
55:35
52:11
V55, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Fitland Groep
28:45
28:24
2
Josan Tielen
Arnhem
29:06
28:57
3
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
33:35
31:42
4
José Kip
Rheden
36:40
34:14
5
Wilma Laagland
Velp Gld
37:59
37:23
6
Carla Kleinee
Arnhem
38:20
37:43
7
Thea Noy
Arnhem
39:16
37:32
8
Antoinette van der Kracht
Oosterbeek
39:37
38:34
9
Caroline Tegelaar
Leiderdorp
40:14
38:25
10
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
40:14
38:45
11
Elsbeth Poot
Bennekom
40:28
39:39
12
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
40:42
37:56
13
Erma Onvlee
Leiden
41:36
39:49
14
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
41:42
39:22
15
Wil Nelis
Velp Gld
41:43
38:14
16
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
41:49
39:17
17
Ilonka van der Vooren
Leiden
42:03
40:14
18
Irna Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
42:24
41:24
19
Josien Boekholt
Velp Gld
43:27
41:31
20
Ria Lubbers
Heino
44:23
40:55
21
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
45:36
43:16
22
MCLA Peters-Veurman
Giesbeek
45:38
42:25
23
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
46:46
43:48
24
Gonny rutjes
Wehl
47:41
45:29
25
Annelies Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
47:50
44:08
26
Carla Trum van santen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:12
47:05
27
Marian Wallet
Zutphen
50:15
47:22
28
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
50:19
46:34
V65, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janine Hertzberger
Velp Gld
34:24
33:12
2
Leny Heekelaar
Velp Gld
35:15
34:24
3
Laila Middendorp
Leiden
39:22
37:31
4
Cornellie Lubliek
Hoenderloo
41:25
40:45
5
Coleta Roes
Huissen
42:10
38:54
6
Lucy Visser
Velp Gld
45:43
43:00
7
Jeannette Benistant
Hagestein
46:15
42:34
8
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp Gld
51:16
48:31
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
19:27
19:26
2
Ali Ibrahim abdi
Vorden
19:48
19:47
3
Farhaan Ali
Groenlo
20:40
20:38
4
Florian Löwik
Arnhem
24:44
24:39
5
Freek Doude
Velp Gld
25:38
25:24
6
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
26:08
25:42
7
Moos Loeffen
Rozendaal
26:39
26:10
8
Karel van der Poel
Arnhem
27:26
27:26
9
Daniël Hissink
Velp Gld
27:35
27:28
10
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
27:50
27:06
11
Rick Jongman
Urk
28:06
27:40
12
Peer Waterman
Bilthoven
28:14
27:44
13
Finn van Elk
Velp Gld
28:38
28:24
14
Rafael Pott
Velp Gld
28:39
27:40
15
Max Ginsel
Velp Gld
29:23
29:23
16
Luuk Donders
Arnhem
29:46
29:21
17
Ian Buist
Oosterbeek
29:52
28:37
18
Ties Waterman
Bilthoven
30:19
29:48
19
Salvador Rooke Rooke
Vianen Ut
30:49
29:56
20
Tim Lamers
Velp Gld
31:05
30:02
21
Eize de Mik
Rozendaal
31:16
30:43
22
Daan Oostebrink
Oosterbeek
31:21
30:43
23
Joeri Smallegoor
Centraal Beheer Achmea
31:30
29:01
24
Willem van Gemert
Arnhem
31:52
30:25
25
Friso Koedijk
Amsterdam
31:56
31:40
26
Teun Schols
Velp
32:31
32:12
27
Christiaan van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
32:32
32:13
28
Reinoud Maartense
Velp Gld
32:47
30:32
29
Lex van der Veer
Velp
33:32
32:18
30
Dylan Zeuner
Velp Gld
33:35
30:44
31
Igor de Winter
Arnhem
33:37
32:21
32
Simon Gerritsen
Velp Gld
33:47
33:08
33
Sjoerd Baggen
Velp Gld
33:51
31:36
34
Festus van Dam
Velp Gld
33:53
33:28
35
Felix van Lynden
Velp Gld
33:55
32:18
36
Olaf Heekelaar
Velp Gld
34:07
32:59
37
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
34:22
33:56
38
Camiel Bussing
Arnhem
34:31
33:15
39
Stef Planje
Hagestein
34:49
33:56
40
Marijn Slijkhuis
Centraal Beheer Achmea
35:01
32:32
41
Mees Gitsels
Blaricum
35:04
34:47
42
Julian Slijkhuis
Centraal Beheer Achmea
35:24
32:55
43
Corné Zielman
Gendt
35:29
33:35
44
Samson Hupkens
Arnhem
35:35
34:19
45
Dylan Gores
Doesburg
36:33
34:59
46
Melle Schipper
Velp Gld
36:44
34:56
47
Jasper Willemsen
Elst Gld
36:44
34:56
48
Bruno Grillo
Arnhem
36:46
35:01
49
Max van der Wal
Velp Gld
37:14
35:34
50
Gijs Pennekamp
Oosterbeek
38:15
36:59
51
Noud Bekker
Rozendaal
38:51
37:06
52
Rens Buiteman
Velp Gld
39:56
37:35
53
Philip Moll
Velp Gld
40:02
37:47
54
Bengt Zwiers
Rozendaal
40:07
38:37
55
Caspar Engelsman
Doesburg
40:30
39:09
56
David Addink
Westervoort
41:12
40:24
57
Vincent van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
41:27
41:05
58
Colyn Zeuner
Velp Gld
42:00
42:00
59
Stijn Bekker
Rozendaal
42:03
39:27
60
Senna Iniguez
Rozendaal
42:04
39:29
61
Tom Mom
Arnhem
45:30
41:52
62
Thije van den Heuvel
Doorn
49:38
45:39
M-17, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Blokhuis
Hoornaar
21:11
21:10
2
Karlien Donders
Arnhem
29:57
29:34
3
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
30:30
29:59
4
Lieke Gelderman
Enschede
30:56
30:42
5
Puck van Schaik
Velp Gld
31:17
30:56
6
Jolien van der saag
Rozendaal
31:57
31:24
7
Freke de Mik
Rozendaal
31:58
31:26
8
Anouk Janssen
Westervoort
32:15
31:24
9
Feetje Hazeleger
Zutphen
32:40
32:06
10
Lotte Eijsackers
Velp Gld
32:53
31:11
11
Lisa van Schalen
Arnhem
33:05
32:15
12
Fieke Bakker
Hilversum
35:22
35:02
13
Nathalie de Jong
Leiden
35:59
35:01
14
Eline Moll
Velp Gld
36:13
33:58
15
Céline de Kock
Lienden
36:16
35:52
16
Sophie Albricht
Rozendaal
36:31
34:56
17
Elin Lourens
Abcoude
36:40
35:59
18
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
36:46
33:40
19
Sanne Bril
Giesbeek
36:48
35:58
20
Annick de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
36:55
36:35
21
Mare Bakker
Hilversum
36:56
36:35
22
Julia Groot
Arnhem
37:17
37:15
23
Suus Oostrom
Heteren
37:18
36:56
24
Maureen Gielen
Arnhem
37:33
37:33
25
Lani Derickx
Velp Gld
38:29
36:46
26
Noor Alexander
Rheden
38:40
37:09
27
Roos Koedijk
Amsterdam
39:05
38:48
28
Luna Zweers
Rheden
40:42
39:34
29
Bodine de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
42:13
41:52
30
Afke Ten Brink
Groessen
42:54
41:43
31
Kristen te Loo
Dieren
42:55
41:44
32
Suzane Jansen
Duiven
43:02
42:44
33
Nina van Maaren
Velp Gld
43:27
41:31
34
Noa van den Boom
Rozendaal
44:15
41:34
35
Joëlle de Kock
Lienden
44:52
44:28
36
Sylvana Hermens
Doesburg
45:29
44:16
37
Lieze Masselink
Westervoort
46:03
42:44
38
Bo Gitsels
Blaricum
47:10
46:52
39
Chantal Janssen
Duiven
47:26
45:23
40
Florentien van Wessum
Velp Gld
47:40
46:03
41
Minouk van Wessum
Velp Gld
47:40
46:03
42
Indi van Dillen
Doesburg
48:59
47:40
43
Maaartje Geerlings
Arnhem
49:00
47:40
44
Alix de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
49:14
48:45
45
Felice de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
49:15
48:45
46
Susana Iniguez
Rozendaal
49:37
47:01
47
Julia Arbeek
Velp Gld
50:53
49:39
48
Lieke Karman
Loo Gld
50:56
49:37
49
Nanette de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
52:28
51:59
50
Jette Bakker
Hilversum
52:28
52:00
51
Lisa Berends
Velp Gld
54:29
51:35
MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
50:11
50:05
2
Ties van den Hurk
Nijmegen
51:05
51:00
3
Niek van Son
Eindhoven
52:30
52:30
4
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
55:01
54:56
5
Frank Heesterrmans
De Steeg
55:12
55:07
6
David Timp
Nijmegen
55:57
55:57
7
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
56:43
56:37
8
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
56:55
56:50
9
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
58:58
58:38
10
Chiel Veeke
Zwolle
59:00
58:54
11
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
59:07
58:53
12
Freek de Best
Heumen
1:00:18
1:00:06
13
Bert Venema
Balk
1:01:00
1:00:48
14
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
1:01:37
1:01:31
15
Maik Steenkamp
Didam
1:02:20
1:02:15
16
Robin Hoogveld
Arnhem
1:02:37
1:02:31
17
Chris Frencken
Brummen
1:03:21
1:03:10
18
Thijs Groenewegen
Duiven
1:04:38
1:02:19
19
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
1:04:43
1:04:13
20
Jeroen Gosse
Arnhem
1:05:48
1:05:35
21
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
1:06:33
1:06:12
22
Melvin Kruik
Rockanje
1:06:43
1:06:12
23
Ruud Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:06:48
1:05:38
24
Wick Loeffen
Rozendaal
1:06:55
1:06:21
25
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
1:06:59
1:04:30
26
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
1:07:02
1:06:34
27
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
1:07:09
1:06:23
28
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
1:07:45
1:07:17
29
Rene de Vlieger
Velp Gld
1:07:52
1:06:16
30
Rowan Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:07:53
1:04:33
31
Michel Janssen
Arnhem
1:08:05
1:07:29
32
Jeroen Duif
Wintelre
1:08:16
1:06:32
33
Roel Hollander
Utrecht
1:08:23
1:08:23
34
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:08:46
1:07:15
35
Stephan Marcelis
Velp Gld
1:09:08
1:08:53
36
Marel Brands
Berghem
1:09:13
1:08:44
37
Bart Jansen
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:09:20
1:08:19
38
Robin Wijsman
Arnhem
1:09:26
1:07:34
39
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
1:09:37
1:09:02
40
Melvin Klok
Zuid-Beijerland
1:09:45
1:09:07
41
Max Caesar
Velp Gld
1:09:49
1:07:27
42
Jeroen Hidding
Zwolle
1:09:55
1:08:25
43
Rowdy Janssen
Zevenaar
1:09:56
1:07:43
44
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
1:10:04
1:09:44
45
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
1:11:06
1:09:48
46
Yorick Holwerda
Rozendaal
1:11:12
1:10:39
47
Jan Willem Nijenhuis
Diemen
1:11:16
1:09:11
48
Lars Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:11:22
1:10:19
49
Lieuwe van der Meer
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:11:25
1:10:40
50
Jasper Rense
Heerenveen
1:11:30
1:10:50
51
Joeran Sinneker
Arnhem
1:11:33
1:10:47
52
Martijn Crajé
Malden
1:11:43
1:11:10
53
Roy Lubbers
Arnhem
1:12:08
1:11:15
54
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:12:21
1:11:55
55
Rick Van der waal
Arnhem
1:12:22
1:11:45
56
Dennis van de Laar
Hedel
1:12:39
1:11:46
57
Paul Winters
Gemeente Arnhem
1:12:54
1:12:11
58
Gijs de Vries
Pon
1:12:57
1:09:14
59
Robbert Eenkhoorn
Zwolle
1:13:22
1:12:00
60
Paul van Aalten
Amsterdam
1:13:27
1:12:15
61
Stefan Hollander
Drachten
1:13:48
1:13:28
62
Robin kuyper
Ede Gld
1:13:53
1:12:05
63
Daniel van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
1:13:59
1:11:14
64
Bokke Klein Zandvoort
Zwolle
1:14:13
1:12:42
65
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
1:14:42
1:12:04
66
Clint van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:15:08
1:11:21
67
Kevin Wiggelman
Arnhem
1:15:39
1:13:26
68
Jeffrey Schoemaker
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
1:15:58
1:15:02
69
Freek van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:16:03
1:13:05
70
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
1:16:22
1:13:47
71
Emiel Huisken
Lochem
1:16:36
1:15:05
72
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Lent
1:16:50
1:14:36
73
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
1:16:55
1:14:17
74
Brian Donderwinkel
Arnhem
1:17:16
1:14:55
75
Anne Wiggers
Velp Gld
1:17:35
1:15:25
76
Bojan Pajic
Lent
1:17:53
1:17:12
77
Rutger Nuij
Amsterdam
1:18:03
1:16:15
78
Rick Ruliaman
Nijmegen
1:18:06
1:15:11
79
Daan Janssens
Amsterdam
1:18:07
1:18:07
80
Niels van der Veen
Velp Gld
1:18:16
1:15:57
81
Jaap Stielstra
Arnhem
1:18:21
1:15:15
82
Louis Brink
Velp Gld
1:18:45
1:15:25
83
Joris Spinhof
Nijmegen
1:18:46
1:14:59
84
Yurre Hendriks
Velp Gld
1:18:54
1:14:01
85
Jelle Peters
Eerbeek
1:19:19
1:17:16
86
Sjoerd Beumer
Rheden
1:19:50
1:17:06
87
Michel Evers
Rheden
1:19:51
1:17:00
88
Bouke Ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
1:20:13
1:16:18
89
Lars van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:20:15
1:15:00
90
Ramses Grothausen
Arnhem
1:20:16
1:17:55
91
Jetse Wijnia
Doesburg
1:20:19
1:17:09
92
Mike gunsing
Ruurlo
1:20:20
1:18:14
93
Tomas van Leersum
Utrecht
1:20:20
1:15:25
94
Tim de Jong
Doesburg
1:20:24
1:17:13
95
Alan Fraczkowski
Beek gem Montferland
1:20:25
1:17:16
96
Maurice Diepeveen
Warnsveld
1:21:05
1:16:56
97
Patrick Folker
Arnhem
1:21:44
1:19:30
98
Alexander Kant
Ellecom
1:21:45
1:19:39
99
Lorenzo Verweij
Driebruggen
1:21:50
1:19:16
100
Stephan Klomp
Velp Gld
1:21:57
1:21:22
101
Kars Otten
Arnhem
1:22:07
1:20:43
102
Nathan Stoffels
Haalderen
1:22:14
1:18:34
103
Ian Steenbruggen
Arnhem
1:22:20
1:19:40
104
Jeroen Tap
Amsterdam
1:22:32
1:20:10
105
Ewoud van den Hazel
Leiden
1:23:04
1:19:37
106
Sven van Harberden
Arnhem
1:23:07
1:22:07
107
Martijn Dijkman
Hellendoorn
1:23:30
1:22:07
108
Pim Hulleman
Arnhem
1:23:43
1:21:12
109
Sander Dorigo
Arnhem
1:24:05
1:20:35
110
Startnummer 1293
Onbekend
1:24:30
1:22:51
111
Dennis Mendels
Westervoort
1:24:34
1:24:34
112
Inne Kuipers
Arnhem
1:24:36
1:20:45
113
Jeffrey mooibroek
Nijverdal
1:24:43
1:23:20
114
Bastiaan wormgoor
Velp Gld
1:24:45
1:20:43
115
Daniël Priester
Wageningen
1:25:16
1:21:43
116
Jonathan Rebel
Huizen
1:25:21
1:21:59
117
Harmen van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:25:42
1:23:51
118
Andre Franken
Duiven
1:25:47
1:23:07
119
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:26:14
1:24:23
120
Niels Peters
Zevenaar
1:27:01
1:24:02
121
Danny Rottgers
Elst Gld
1:28:16
1:24:25
122
Abel Kuipers
Arnhem
1:29:47
1:25:56
123
Johan Schoonderbeek
Covadis
1:30:06
1:26:17
124
Bob Burghouwt
Velp Gld
1:30:33
1:29:42
125
Matthijs van der Garde
Apeldoorn
1:30:43
1:28:52
126
Henk van der ven
Rozendaal
1:30:44
1:26:59
127
Neil Jaworski
Arnhem
1:31:08
1:26:29
128
Jurgen van der Burg
Nijmegen
1:31:45
1:28:06
129
Nick Stap
Zelhem
1:32:33
1:28:57
130
Thijs kalkhoven
Eindhoven
1:32:44
1:30:21
131
Jasper Peters
Eerbeek
1:33:02
1:30:50
132
Mark Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:33:24
1:28:09
133
Pim van Lochem
Arnhem
1:34:02
1:28:51
134
Sven oosterman
Apeldoorn
1:34:24
1:31:53
135
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:34:29
1:30:00
136
Jonathan van Nieukerken
Arnhem
1:34:32
1:29:46
137
Ives van Neck
Utrecht
1:35:15
1:31:39
138
Senna Herlaar
Velp Gld
1:35:46
1:30:26
139
Rick Serris
Deventer
1:36:17
1:32:08
140
Ronald Hendriks
Voorthuizen
1:37:07
1:32:06
141
Dick Poelen
Arnhem
1:37:37
1:32:17
142
Startnummer 1978
Onbekend
1:39:25
1:36:01
143
Bob van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:43:17
1:38:58
144
Sander Benschop
Zoetermeer
1:46:50
1:41:46
145
Daniël Jordens
Velp Gld
1:48:27
1:43:01
M35, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim de Kok
Enschede
53:17
53:11
2
Kristof Lefebvre
Deerlijk
54:54
54:49
3
Rob Detert Oude Weme
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
55:52
55:47
4
Maarten Nellestijn
Arnhem
58:56
58:51
5
Mark van Lieverloo
Lent
59:16
59:07
6
Emiel Speets
Enschede
59:31
59:19
7
Patrick vd Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:00:21
1:00:16
8
Leon Hans
Gorssel
1:01:08
1:01:01
9
Jeroen Weber
Voorhout
1:01:52
1:01:42
10
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:02:50
1:02:44
11
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:03:52
1:03:42
12
Rogier Raat
Velp Gld
1:03:55
1:03:43
13
Edwin davelaar
Veenendaal
1:04:48
1:04:37
14
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
1:04:57
1:04:57
15
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
1:05:02
1:04:40
16
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:05:11
1:05:11
17
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
1:05:41
1:05:18
18
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
1:05:44
1:04:26
19
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
1:06:01
1:05:56
20
Jan Gerritsen
Covadis
1:06:42
1:06:18
21
Johan de Reus
Didam
1:07:11
1:06:01
22
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
1:07:35
1:07:08
23
Bas Kemperman
Arnhem
1:07:36
1:07:11
24
Muriel Brink
Rheden
1:07:41
1:06:08
25
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
1:07:50
1:07:12
26
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
1:07:54
1:05:56
27
Gertjan van Tussenbroek
Tiel
1:07:55
1:07:24
28
Hans Giesing
Arnhem
1:07:55
1:07:30
29
Bas Janssen
Amsterdam
1:08:21
1:07:45
30
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:08:25
1:07:43
31
Tom Prins
Rozendaal
1:08:52
1:08:15
32
Tobias Jonkers
Maastricht
1:08:53
1:08:15
33
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:08:53
1:08:34
34
Jan Julius Buwalda
Heerenveen
1:08:54
1:08:18
35
Hans Nederveen
Oud Beijerland
1:09:07
1:08:18
36
Patrick Wagenaar
Velp Gld
1:09:27
1:07:59
37
Wouter Heikens
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:09:42
1:09:00
38
Marcel Brands
Heerde
1:09:53
1:08:37
39
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
1:10:11
1:08:52
40
Edwin Tieman
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:10:13
1:09:29
41
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
1:10:17
1:08:40
42
Raymond Verdegaal
Noordwijk Zh
1:10:22
1:09:15
43
Peter Meeldijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:31
1:09:43
44
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:10:55
1:09:48
45
Martijn Visser
Zevenaar
1:11:22
1:09:29
46
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:11:35
1:10:40
47
Harald Nuij
Rozendaal
1:11:41
1:10:07
48
Bjorn Bosch
Meppel
1:11:43
1:09:16
49
Emiel van der Heijden
Velp Gld
1:11:47
1:10:16
50
Michel Menting
Keijenborg
1:11:48
1:11:01
51
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
1:11:53
1:10:12
52
Rémon Jansen op de Haar
Amersfoort
1:13:00
1:12:23
53
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
1:13:13
1:12:29
54
Ivo Jaakke
Rheden
1:13:16
1:12:53
55
Arnold de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:24
1:12:57
56
Peter Pegels
Oud-Beijerland
1:13:51
1:13:05
57
Pjotr van den Berg
Velp Gld
1:13:58
1:13:19
58
Youri Derks
Rheden
1:14:02
1:11:12
59
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
1:14:18
1:13:03
60
Rutger Ruward
Deventer
1:14:20
1:11:26
61
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
1:14:27
1:13:26
62
Erik Woldring
Arnhem
1:14:44
1:13:23
63
Rudow Buitenhuis
Duiven
1:14:44
1:12:12
64
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
1:14:58
1:13:16
65
Ferdinand van Geffen
Leusden
1:15:04
1:13:43
66
Gerben Heinen
Covadis
1:15:06
1:12:48
67
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1:15:14
1:14:43
68
Christian Arends
Alliander Actief
1:15:31
1:12:56
69
Michael Borg
Dieren
1:15:43
1:14:30
70
Merijn Vegter
Rozendaal
1:15:43
1:13:59
71
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1:15:55
1:14:38
72
Erik Duis
Didam
1:16:04
1:15:13
73
Martijn materman
Dieren
1:16:22
1:11:47
74
Erik Kosters
Velp (Gld)
1:16:45
1:12:16
75
Menke van Deth
Rozendaal
1:16:48
1:15:09
76
Maurice Prins
Arnhem
1:17:00
1:13:57
77
Thomas van Essen
Breda
1:17:05
1:16:17
78
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:17:27
1:14:34
79
Jorn de Jong
Gemeente Rheden
1:17:30
1:15:24
80
Peter Ouwens
Rheden
1:17:37
1:15:15
81
Martin Veltink
Dieren
1:17:46
1:15:12
82
Dj Gombert
Utrecht
1:17:49
1:15:01
83
Jeroen Hagendoorn
Vlaardingen
1:17:49
1:14:57
84
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
1:17:57
1:16:50
85
Gerbert Priester
Arnhem
1:17:59
1:15:08
86
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
1:18:01
1:16:07
87
Dennis Hesseling
Tolkamer
1:18:04
1:18:04
88
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:07
1:17:08
89
Sergio Clemente
Eindhoven
1:18:17
1:18:02
90
Edwin Siebes
Velp Gld
1:18:28
1:17:20
91
Michel Lubbers
Didam
1:18:30
1:17:39
92
Tomas van den Boom
Gemeente Rheden
1:18:50
1:18:50
93
Wouter Gademan
Babberich
1:18:53
1:16:21
94
Jens Dekker
Rheden
1:18:55
1:15:50
95
Michael ten Broeke
Zevenaar
1:19:18
1:18:46
96
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
1:19:21
1:17:28
97
Evert van de Zee
Huissen
1:19:22
1:18:28
98
Aldert Boonen
Deventer
1:19:28
1:16:06
99
Patrick Rödel
Velp Gld
1:19:37
1:17:20
100
Marc Lamberts
Rheden
1:19:41
1:16:50
101
Ronald van Meer-Dijksman
Hurwenen
1:19:44
1:19:07
102
Martijn Koedijk
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:17:59
103
Rik van Laar
Dieren
1:19:53
1:16:30
104
André Walvoort
Velp Gld
1:19:56
1:18:13
105
Sergei Schennink
Velp Gld
1:20:06
1:17:26
106
Hylke Klasens
Amsterdam
1:20:10
1:16:53
107
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
1:20:10
1:17:30
108
Jan Michielsen
Utrecht
1:20:11
1:17:06
109
BK kroon
Velp Gld
1:20:22
1:20:22
110
Jelmer Penninga
Dieren
1:20:33
1:18:01
111
Jeroen Rasoelbaks
Arnhem
1:20:54
1:19:15
112
Merlijn Visser
Nijmegen
1:20:55
1:16:58
113
Eric Looge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:55
1:17:00
114
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:20:57
1:17:48
115
Edwin Oomen
Veghel
1:21:01
1:19:02
116
Barri Jansen
Doesburg
1:21:07
1:19:31
117
RTL Giesbers
Arnhem
1:21:25
1:16:26
118
Lennert Pol
Pon
1:21:45
1:18:56
119
Albert Dorland
Rheden
1:21:47
1:17:56
120
Jan-Willem meulenbroeks
Velp Gld
1:21:48
1:19:06
121
Ivar Sarelse
Alkmaar
1:22:07
1:19:06
122
Sjouke Wolters
Driel
1:22:17
1:17:59
123
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
1:22:25
1:18:19
124
Sander Venema
Rotterdam
1:22:26
1:20:05
125
Bren de Randamie
Huissen
1:22:46
1:19:36
126
Jeroen Marsman
Elst Gld
1:22:48
1:19:25
127
Marcel Heekelaar
Velp Gld
1:23:11
1:21:06
128
Arno Mühren
Voorthuizen
1:23:29
1:20:28
129
René Ogink
Elst Gld
1:23:34
1:20:12
130
Marco korendijk
Velp Gld
1:23:49
1:22:36
131
Marcel Moelands
Zevenaar
1:23:50
1:21:40
132
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
1:24:01
1:18:45
133
Tjeerd de Vries
Westervoort
1:24:17
1:21:21
134
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
1:24:17
1:22:53
135
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
1:24:34
1:23:45
136
Bjorn Kouwenhoven
Lelystad
1:24:42
1:23:22
137
Jack van der Pers
Alliander Actief
1:24:50
1:22:26
138
Pim Vink
Arnhem
1:24:58
1:21:25
139
Jan-Willem Schuurman
Velp Gld
1:25:00
1:21:00
140
Hein Hendriks
Tilburg
1:25:11
1:22:07
141
Karl Borgelt
Bussum
1:25:41
1:25:31
142
Bram Gardien
Laag-Soeren
1:25:46
1:20:30
143
Johan Trip
Arnhem
1:26:06
1:23:28
144
Mark Gitsels
Blaricum
1:26:51
1:25:04
145
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:27:10
1:24:20
146
Marco den Hertog
Dieren
1:27:13
1:24:43
147
Kees Oostrom
Heteren
1:27:27
1:25:33
148
Pieter Westerhof
's-Heerenberg
1:27:37
1:24:30
149
Bart van den Hurk
Berghem
1:27:53
1:24:23
150
Vincent van Dongen
Arnhem
1:28:03
1:26:01
151
Rutger Dercks
Elst Gld
1:28:03
1:25:05
152
Quico Cabo
Zutphen
1:29:07
1:24:35
153
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
1:29:11
1:29:03
154
Björn Jansen
Arnhem
1:29:20
1:29:13
155
Nico Verburg
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:29:25
1:28:24
156
Sander Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:29:59
1:27:19
157
Bastiaan Harbers
Arnhem
1:30:29
1:26:44
158
Ernst Dootjes
Velp Gld
1:30:52
1:30:52
159
Jasper Lukkassen
Arnhem
1:31:18
1:29:01
160
Edward Postma
Drachten
1:31:34
1:28:29
161
Evert Teunissen
Aalten
1:32:46
1:28:43
162
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:32:59
1:29:23
163
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
1:33:31
1:29:24
164
Jascha Hagendoorn
Velp Gld
1:35:22
1:31:51
165
Harm wildenberg
Maartensdijk
1:36:12
1:30:49
166
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:36:34
1:35:06
167
Arjen van Leersum
Diemen
1:36:59
1:32:06
168
Rick Dijksma
Pon
1:38:01
1:32:51
169
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:41:43
1:37:11
170
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:42:33
1:37:04
171
Arne Braas
Leiderdorp
1:43:21
1:39:21
172
Dennis Menting
Almere
1:44:19
1:40:35
173
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
1:48:45
1:44:59
174
René Jansen
Beek en Donk
1:50:38
1:46:37
175
Roel van Dijk
Rheden
1:50:42
1:45:20
176
Bart Elema
Laag-Soeren
1:55:05
1:55:05
M45, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
56:19
56:14
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
56:41
56:36
3
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
57:02
56:57
4
Fred Reitsma
Urk
58:20
58:06
5
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
58:46
58:41
6
Ignas Duemmer
VHL Groen en Duurzaam Voorop
59:17
59:12
7
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
59:43
59:38
8
Raymond van der Meer
Leiden
1:00:27
1:00:17
9
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
1:00:48
1:00:43
10
Johann-Frederick Te Peele
Amsterdam
1:01:13
1:01:08
11
Rene Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:01:49
1:01:42
12
Pieter Medendorp
Elst Gld
1:02:24
1:02:19
13
Marcel Kuenen
Gemeente Rheden
1:02:46
1:02:40
14
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
1:02:57
1:02:36
15
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
1:03:02
1:02:51
16
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:03:26
1:03:04
17
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
1:03:42
1:03:24
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:03:53
1:03:46
19
Martin Van Leyden
Boxmeer
1:04:03
1:03:45
20
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
1:04:16
1:04:05
21
John Loke
Dieren
1:04:33
1:04:28
22
Manootj Brispat
Rotterdam
1:04:56
1:04:42
23
Bertold van Ravenswaaij
Pon
1:05:12
1:04:31
24
Patrick Vroonland
Arnhem
1:05:19
1:05:07
25
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
1:05:24
1:04:17
26
Sander Giezen
Covadis
1:05:58
1:05:35
27
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
1:05:58
1:05:39
28
Michiel Dekker
Velp Gld
1:06:04
1:05:48
29
Sjors Rikken
Amstelveen
1:06:15
1:06:04
30
Pim Raatgever
Pon
1:06:26
1:05:47
31
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:06:28
1:05:25
32
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:06:34
1:06:26
33
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
1:06:47
1:06:13
34
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
1:06:50
1:06:18
35
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:07:04
1:06:53
36
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:07:22
1:06:12
37
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:08:05
1:07:42
38
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:24
1:07:58
39
Bart van Gemert
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:09:08
1:09:08
40
Rene Kist
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:10
1:08:43
41
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:09:12
1:07:36
42
Herman Broekhuis
Lettele
1:09:16
1:08:52
43
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
1:09:18
1:08:21
44
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:09:36
1:09:21
45
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:09:48
1:09:24
46
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:10:15
1:08:54
47
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:10:23
1:08:40
48
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:10:25
1:08:47
49
Jochem Gosselink
Rheden
1:10:32
1:10:06
50
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
1:10:33
1:10:20
51
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:10:35
1:10:22
52
Johan Seelen
Rozendaal
1:10:46
1:09:13
53
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:10:59
1:10:18
54
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
1:11:03
1:10:55
55
Goffe Venema
Balk
1:11:04
1:09:10
56
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
1:11:26
1:11:01
57
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:11:26
1:09:18
58
Marcel Verbeek
Goirle
1:11:37
1:11:21
59
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:11:40
1:10:43
60
Ton Melssen
Nijmegen
1:11:42
1:10:09
61
René van Alfen
Velp Gld
1:11:44
1:09:15
62
Nico Klomp
Zeist
1:11:44
1:11:44
63
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
1:12:17
1:11:50
64
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
1:12:26
1:10:07
65
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
1:12:28
1:12:28
66
Markus Ankel
Essen
1:12:38
1:11:39
67
Guido Albers
Velden
1:12:39
1:10:29
68
Rutger Smit
ZWOLLE
1:12:49
1:10:10
69
Max Overgoor
Zwolle
1:12:51
1:11:16
70
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
1:12:56
1:12:07
71
Edwin Sweers
Zevenaar
1:12:57
1:11:11
72
Paul Vos
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:13:06
1:12:27
73
Hein Boekhorst
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:13:08
1:12:43
74
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
1:13:10
1:12:25
75
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:13:20
1:12:01
76
Hendrik Nicolai
Pon
1:13:25
1:12:07
77
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:13:40
1:10:44
78
ZAB van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
1:13:42
1:11:31
79
Mark van der Drift
Velp Gld
1:13:43
1:12:45
80
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
1:13:58
1:11:57
81
Erik Elbers
Gendt
1:14:07
1:13:50
82
Rob Hogeboom
Leiden
1:14:08
1:13:02
83
Hubert Hageman
Covadis
1:14:22
1:14:22
84
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:32
1:12:24
85
Gideon Lucassen
Vijfhuizen
1:14:48
1:09:24
86
Jos Lamers
Velp Gld
1:14:49
1:13:54
87
Jeroen Aris
Amstelveen
1:14:49
1:13:55
88
Andre Bruil
Aalten
1:14:54
1:13:54
89
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:14:54
1:13:51
90
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:14:55
1:13:00
91
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
1:14:57
1:13:15
92
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
1:15:10
1:14:35
93
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
1:15:13
1:13:49
94
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:15:22
1:14:40
95
Mark Van der Greft
Amersfoort
1:15:22
1:14:03
96
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:15:26
1:13:39
97
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:15:39
1:15:13
98
Pascal van Wijk
Velp Gld
1:15:49
1:13:19
99
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:15:54
1:13:45
100
Bas gunsing
Ruurlo
1:16:16
1:14:10
101
Erik Scholte
Musselkanaal
1:16:29
1:15:40
102
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
1:16:40
1:15:09
103
Martijn Wirtz
Deventer
1:17:09
1:15:41
104
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:17:10
1:16:56
105
Arnold Telkamp
Velp Gld
1:17:28
1:14:49
106
Eric van Veenendaal
Houten
1:17:31
1:15:53
107
Ronald Laagland
Velp Gld
1:17:40
1:14:56
108
Jort Blanksma
Arnhem
1:17:41
1:14:51
109
Jorrit Roorda
Gemeente Arnhem
1:17:43
1:15:00
110
Freek van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:17:52
1:16:02
111
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
1:17:53
1:15:05
112
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
1:18:05
1:16:02
113
Gert Jan
Van Hall Larenstein
1:18:17
1:18:17
114
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
1:18:19
1:16:27
115
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:18:31
1:17:27
116
Robert Gerritsen
Stokkum
1:18:32
1:17:33
117
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:18:33
1:18:15
118
Mark de Rooy
Neede
1:18:42
1:16:17
119
Jeroen Spreeuw
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:18:49
1:15:25
120
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
1:18:52
1:16:17
121
Brian Besselink
Dieren
1:18:54
1:15:12
122
Marc Leijser
Gendt
1:19:00
1:14:57
123
Frank Witjes
Groessen
1:19:03
1:16:08
124
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:19:08
1:14:38
125
Richard Groters
Warnsveld
1:19:15
1:17:02
126
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:19:17
1:15:39
127
Dirk Steens
Oosterbeek
1:19:21
1:16:48
128
Boris Zalm
Barendrecht
1:19:23
1:18:39
129
Huib Jacobs
Laren Gld
1:19:26
1:16:40
130
Cees Surtel
Ugchelen
1:19:27
1:17:22
131
Wilco Pennekamp
Zevenaar
1:19:29
1:17:42
132
Gerard Fidder
Gemeente Arnhem
1:19:32
1:16:49
133
Jan Kappers
Schalkhaar
1:19:38
1:15:29
134
Theo Janssen
Duiven
1:19:40
1:17:00
135
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:19:42
1:17:57
136
Barry de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
1:19:47
1:18:02
137
Gaby Schram
Velp Gld
1:19:55
1:19:04
138
Michiel Burger
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:16:15
139
Robert Engel
Duiven
1:20:28
1:19:25
140
Maurice van Oldeniel
Deventer
1:20:32
1:18:34
141
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:20:32
1:17:08
142
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:20:35
1:18:33
143
Gerben Schepers
Aalten
1:20:36
1:19:39
144
Dennis ter Veldhuis
Aalten
1:20:36
1:18:19
145
Edward Wittgen
Elst Gld
1:20:37
1:20:37
146
Daan Bekhuis
Deventer
1:20:38
1:17:03
147
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:20:46
1:15:47
148
Norbert van Beijnum
Dieren
1:20:47
1:18:35
149
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
1:20:49
1:19:51
150
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
1:21:00
1:19:12
151
Andre Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:21:03
1:21:03
152
Wouter Abrahamse
Arnhem
1:21:10
1:18:44
153
Hans Veth
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:21:12
1:20:09
154
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:21:25
1:17:11
155
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:21:39
1:20:17
156
Wilfred Bakker
Hilversum
1:21:47
1:20:01
157
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:21:49
1:18:41
158
Jan Doornbos
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
1:22:00
1:17:18
159
Jeroen Leinenga
Meppel
1:22:21
1:19:47
160
André de Ridder
Rheden
1:22:36
1:19:27
161
Marcel Visser
De Steeg
1:22:44
1:19:15
162
Hans van Mullem
Arnhem
1:22:44
1:18:38
163
Mark Haagen
Maarssen
1:22:46
1:20:10
164
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
1:22:50
1:19:13
165
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:22:52
1:20:06
166
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
1:23:01
1:18:48
167
Harry Thijsssen
Emmerich
1:23:10
1:20:42
168
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:23:14
1:18:59
169
Hans Jansen
Dieren
1:23:21
1:20:53
170
Martin van Boheemen
Diepenveen
1:23:22
1:20:49
171
Remco van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:23:24
1:21:38
172
Marcel Koning
Stadskanaal
1:23:32
1:18:51
173
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
1:23:35
1:20:14
174
Joris Kok
Velp Gld
1:23:37
1:21:28
175
Nico Lijkendijk
Veessen
1:23:49
1:20:22
176
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:24:06
1:23:23
177
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:24:15
1:22:42
178
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:24:18
1:20:25
179
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:24:20
1:20:41
180
Raoul Stegeman
CGI Nederland B.V.
1:24:22
1:21:04
181
Alex Boerdam
Best
1:24:28
1:21:15
182
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
1:24:32
1:19:59
183
Tonny Baten
Aalten
1:24:36
1:20:41
184
Albert van wingaarden
Vianen Ut
1:24:49
1:22:01
185
Marcel Dekker
Tilburg
1:24:59
1:24:36
186
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:25:03
1:22:38
187
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:25:09
1:20:04
188
Willem Jansema
Delft
1:25:13
1:21:55
189
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
1:25:24
1:25:24
190
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
1:25:38
1:23:40
191
Haije de Vries
Drachten
1:26:03
1:20:36
192
Ernst Jansen
Veldhoven
1:26:09
1:22:03
193
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
1:26:26
1:25:01
194
Zafer Demirel
Ede Gld
1:26:28
1:23:28
195
Gerhard Slik
Heteren
1:26:28
1:22:18
196
Jan Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:26:30
1:22:27
197
René Westerink
Eerbeek
1:26:32
1:25:02
198
Egbert Vrieling
Arnhem
1:26:38
1:23:10
199
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
1:26:43
1:22:55
200
Hans Mentink
Howden Thomassen
1:26:43
1:23:43
201
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
1:26:51
1:25:45
202
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
1:27:04
1:22:54
203
Janwillem Bast
Haarlem
1:27:15
1:24:49
204
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
1:27:15
1:22:46
205
Maarten Simon
Arnhem
1:27:28
1:22:16
206
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
1:27:28
1:24:39
207
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
1:27:31
1:23:49
208
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
1:27:44
1:23:29
209
Olaf Gabriel
Emmerich
1:27:48
1:25:19
210
Mattie van Weeren
Naaldwijk
1:27:50
1:25:37
211
Ralph Jansen
Rheden
1:28:01
1:23:56
212
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:28:04
1:22:55
213
Dick van Kooi
Rheden
1:28:09
1:26:25
214
Menno Huisman
Velp Gld
1:28:22
1:25:42
215
John Thijssen
Drempt
1:28:28
1:25:59
216
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
1:28:46
1:23:46
217
Peter Veen
Almere
1:29:11
1:24:47
218
Patrick Groen
Amsterdam
1:29:27
1:24:55
219
Harmen Duijvis
Haarlem
1:29:36
1:24:14
220
Nico van der Heijden
Goirle
1:29:51
1:26:01
221
Guus hendrikse
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:29:57
1:26:18
222
Antonie Berger
Vorden
1:30:03
1:25:10
223
Wilbert de Haan
Arnhem
1:30:10
1:28:09
224
Raymond de Vries
Rotterdam
1:30:16
1:24:54
225
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:30:21
1:28:40
226
Wieger Willems
Huissen
1:30:25
1:25:12
227
Hans Biesmeijer
Oss
1:30:27
1:25:12
228
Marcellino Darcangelo
Arnhem
1:30:30
1:27:33
229
Manfred Mensink
Velp Gld
1:30:30
1:26:13
230
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
1:30:54
1:28:08
231
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:31:18
1:29:02
232
Alfred Wieringa
Stadskanaal
1:31:21
1:26:40
233
Marc Gijsen
Veenendaal
1:31:32
1:27:56
234
Jan Volbers
Enschede
1:31:36
1:27:15
235
Hans Fleuren
CGI Nederland B.V.
1:31:38
1:28:19
236
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:31:43
1:28:53
237
Eric de Wit
Duiven
1:31:54
1:26:57
238
Frank Kerkhoven
Amerongen
1:32:14
1:30:52
239
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:32:21
1:28:47
240
Jeroen Overeem
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:23
1:28:32
241
Laurens Romer
Duiven
1:32:36
1:27:42
242
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
1:32:45
1:27:39
243
Jan van Wijngaarden
Gorinchem
1:32:46
1:29:49
244
John Boom
Bredevoort
1:32:47
1:28:41
245
Marc Spreuwenberg
Stramproy
1:33:06
1:28:24
246
Cor Verhart
Elst Gld
1:33:13
1:30:37
247
Bas Berkemeijer
Doorwerth
1:33:15
1:30:20
248
Jan Sakko
Utrecht
1:33:30
1:30:28
249
Marcel Bremer
Velp Gld
1:33:47
1:29:17
250
Wim Coenen
Pon
1:33:49
1:32:09
251
Remy Mercelina
Zwolle
1:33:54
1:29:00
252
Menno Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
1:33:57
1:30:55
253
Maurice van der Wijst
Vianen Ut
1:34:09
1:29:30
254
Menno Verbeek
Pon
1:34:23
1:29:14
255
Joost Rompa
Pon
1:34:26
1:32:46
256
Berrie Kerkhof
Rheden
1:34:50
1:31:56
257
Umit sevinc
Rotterdam
1:35:19
1:31:51
258
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:35
1:30:39
259
Ron König
Arnhem
1:35:59
1:35:29
260
Harm van Orden
Vorden
1:36:18
1:32:10
261
Edwin de Baay
Covadis
1:37:16
1:34:24
262
Frank van der Hammen
Pon
1:37:23
1:33:31
263
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:37:41
1:34:59
264
Alberto Prado
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:37:50
1:36:45
265
Mario Bammens
Duiven
1:38:01
1:33:45
266
Max Veenstra
Pon
1:38:02
1:32:53
267
Albert Bijlsma
Velp Gld
1:38:20
1:37:13
268
Wouter Wout
Velp Gld
1:38:29
1:35:43
269
Pim Stultiens
Venray
1:38:46
1:33:37
270
Yuri van de Heuvel
Doorn
1:38:48
1:33:27
271
Hans Reesing
Covadis
1:38:55
1:38:55
272
Frank Simon
Arnhem
1:39:29
1:36:10
273
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
1:39:40
1:37:43
274
Rolf Hagemeier
Leiden
1:40:02
1:35:58
275
HP Houtkamp
Coevorden
1:40:06
1:35:23
276
Jaap Blacquiere
Deventer
1:40:12
1:35:23
277
Paul Span
Rheden
1:40:51
1:35:25
278
Ernst-Jan Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:41:21
1:37:39
279
Donald Duck
Arnhem
1:42:24
1:37:03
280
Michele Cotugno
Duiven
1:42:35
1:37:36
281
John Gerritsen
Huissen
1:43:07
1:38:04
282
Antoon de Wilde van Orden
Nijmegen
1:43:56
1:43:56
283
Eimer Pertien
Arnhem
1:45:08
1:39:51
284
Mark van Ginkel
Giesbeek
1:47:28
1:42:13
285
Bert Koster
Wijster
1:49:14
1:44:31
286
Marcel van de Riet
Velp Gld
1:52:15
1:47:22
287
Benny serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:55:51
1:55:51
288
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
2:05:23
2:04:57
M55, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
57:35
57:30
2
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
1:03:22
1:03:13
3
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
1:03:30
1:03:21
4
Henry Kuipers
VHL Groen en Duurzaam Voorop
1:03:46
1:03:38
5
Eef Lijster
Arnhem
1:04:04
1:03:59
6
Rene Rensen
Utrecht
1:04:09
1:04:02
7
Gerrit Markink
Arnhem
1:05:14
1:04:56
8
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiderdorp
1:05:22
1:05:04
9
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
1:06:37
1:06:28
10
Peter Duvekot
Zaltbommel
1:06:52
1:05:18
11
Urbano Cruz
Rotterdam
1:07:30
1:07:25
12
Hans Berntsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:07:48
1:07:12
13
Hendri Witteveen
Dieren
1:08:01
1:06:44
14
Johan Boelee
Didam
1:08:36
1:08:14
15
Frank Spaan
Velp Gld
1:08:58
1:08:58
16
Ronald te Loeke
Velp Gld
1:09:08
1:08:42
17
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
1:09:22
1:08:39
18
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
1:09:35
1:08:49
19
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:09:42
1:08:50
20
Martin de Vor
Hilversum
1:10:36
1:08:26
21
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
1:10:47
1:09:12
22
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
1:11:09
1:10:04
23
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:11:43
1:10:58
24
Peter Blom
Gouda
1:12:33
1:11:24
25
Peter Blom
Pon
1:12:33
1:11:24
26
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
1:12:33
1:12:33
27
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:12:37
1:11:47
28
John Mondi
Nijmegen
1:12:57
1:11:32
29
Dirk Blom
Woerden
1:13:01
1:13:01
30
Remco Roosendaal
Arnhem
1:13:05
1:12:15
31
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:13:12
1:12:01
32
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:13:33
1:12:27
33
Henk Visser
Covadis
1:13:35
1:11:59
34
Jan Hoofd
Alliander Actief
1:13:59
1:10:36
35
Jan Wanders
Didam
1:14:03
1:12:49
36
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
1:14:04
1:12:00
37
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
1:14:16
1:13:40
38
Paul Overgoor
Wageningen
1:14:19
1:12:43
39
Eldert de Vries
Smakt
1:14:29
1:12:06
40
Hans van Elst
Soest
1:14:37
1:13:04
41
Peter van der Aa
Arnhem
1:14:39
1:14:16
42
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:15:49
1:14:38
43
Ruud Harmsen
Covadis
1:16:02
1:15:11
44
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:16:14
1:14:08
45
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
1:17:12
1:15:13
46
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:17:33
1:16:50
47
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
1:18:52
1:16:49
48
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
1:19:10
1:17:13
49
Dirk Tempel
Pon
1:19:10
1:17:58
50
Rients Stielstra
Rheden
1:19:23
1:16:15
51
Marcel Husken
Baak
1:19:32
1:18:02
52
Corné van de Klundert
Tilburg
1:19:40
1:18:56
53
Rami Mohamed Spil
Wilp Gld
1:19:52
1:19:52
54
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:20:11
1:18:19
55
Richard Egberink
Hilversum
1:20:12
1:18:55
56
Mile Pajic
Gendringen
1:20:18
1:19:36
57
Ronald Boertje
VHL Groen en Duurzaam Voorop
1:20:28
1:17:45
58
Carlo Vos
Rozendaal
1:20:30
1:17:35
59
Flip Bruins
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:20:45
1:18:37
60
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:20:58
1:19:45
61
Kees van der Heijden
Made
1:21:26
1:20:28
62
Rob Kramers
Covadis
1:21:30
1:20:40
63
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:21:31
1:18:42
64
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:21:50
1:19:54
65
Ron Blom
Huissen
1:22:13
1:19:09
66
Gerrit Koopmans
Van Hall Larenstein
1:22:22
1:22:17
67
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:22:37
1:22:37
68
Rene de Jong
Doesburg
1:22:44
1:19:33
69
Jan Helwig
Soest
1:23:08
1:19:52
70
Henk Oudenbroek
Alliander Actief
1:23:40
1:20:20
71
Huub Pragt
Austerlitz
1:23:42
1:22:37
72
Peter Hammes
Sassenheim
1:23:42
1:22:37
73
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:24:05
1:21:38
74
Jos van Breda
Uden
1:24:19
1:20:10
75
Ron Harmsen
Arnhem
1:24:22
1:20:49
76
Bert Wierink
Zutphen
1:24:25
1:21:21
77
Jaap Looijen
Almere
1:24:44
1:19:50
78
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
1:24:52
1:24:44
79
Roland Boers
Hillegom
1:25:00
1:22:50
80
Rob Lensink
Deest
1:25:07
1:20:32
81
Rien van der velde
Emmeloord
1:25:25
1:21:27
82
Corné Spil
Wilp Gld
1:25:30
1:24:36
83
Jan Raaijmakers
Pon
1:25:52
1:22:31
84
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:25:55
1:25:40
85
Tjeerd Jongsma
Oranjewoud
1:25:56
1:22:04
86
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:15
1:22:01
87
Ben Krutzen
's-Gravenhage
1:26:33
1:23:12
88
Richard van Gelder
Rozendaal
1:26:43
1:24:18
89
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:26:45
1:23:39
90
Andree (buffel) Beekhuizen
Doesburg
1:26:53
1:26:06
91
Jan Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:27:05
1:22:16
92
Diederik van Rijn
Zeist
1:27:09
1:24:12
93
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:27:11
1:22:15
94
Dick Kranenburg
Dieren
1:27:18
1:21:53
95
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:28:15
1:25:23
96
Mark Hendrikx
Elst Gld
1:28:25
1:24:45
97
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:28:25
1:26:06
98
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:28:29
1:24:54
99
Henk Eeltink
Rheden
1:28:34
1:26:38
100
Rob Visser
Leiden
1:28:45
1:27:37
101
Tom Garritsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:28:57
1:24:38
102
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:28:58
1:25:51
103
Roel Leeuwis
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:29:00
1:24:35
104
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:23
1:26:54
105
Ernst Jan Luiten
Winterswijk Corle
1:29:33
1:25:31
106
Ype Starreveld
Veenendaal
1:29:39
1:25:03
107
Jan Kooij
Arnhem
1:29:59
1:25:32
108
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:30:01
1:27:01
109
Samir saddik
Arnhem
1:30:08
1:25:57
110
Paul Gerhardt
Vlaardingen
1:30:10
1:25:33
111
Gerard Kreuninger
Schiedam
1:30:18
1:25:39
112
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:30:26
1:27:59
113
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:26
1:26:04
114
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:30:32
1:25:33
115
Toine Veenhuis
Deventer
1:31:19
1:27:42
116
Sijtze Hellema
Dokkum
1:31:23
1:27:28
117
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:31:46
1:28:09
118
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:31:49
1:28:35
119
Hans Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:32:18
1:32:18
120
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:32:41
1:27:51
121
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
1:33:01
1:28:35
122
Theo Braam
Doetinchem
1:33:07
1:32:37
123
Gerard Hulshof
Dieren
1:33:24
1:30:03
124
Co Kwant
Brummen
1:33:56
1:29:34
125
Jannes van Mourik
Vlaardingen
1:34:30
1:29:33
126
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
1:34:39
1:29:43
127
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:34:48
1:31:34
128
Rudolf Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:34:52
1:31:10
129
Harry Koppen
Deventer
1:35:37
1:31:07
130
Tom Geers
Zeist
1:35:42
1:33:24
131
Wim Egberts
Lochem
1:35:48
1:30:37
132
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
1:35:56
1:31:59
133
Ronald Reserve
VHL Groen en Duurzaam Voorop
1:36:01
1:33:21
134
Johan van Aalten
Rozendaal
1:36:18
1:35:06
135
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:36:19
1:31:54
136
Willem van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:36:35
1:34:40
137
Ad van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:59
1:33:15
138
Rob Luijsterburg
Gorinchem
1:37:24
1:32:23
139
Eric Melissen
Venlo
1:37:36
1:33:26
140
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:37:50
1:35:19
141
Henk Aalbers
Dieren
1:37:52
1:32:45
142
Marius van der Schuur
Amersfoort
1:38:12
1:36:57
143
Gerard Peters
Radboud Universiteit
1:38:25
1:33:05
144
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:38:38
1:35:20
145
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
1:41:24
1:36:39
146
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:41:48
1:37:23
147
Leendert Baris
Ochten
1:43:10
1:39:20
148
Stan Kivit
Nijmegen
1:43:34
1:38:37
149
Eddy Klaasen
Leiden
1:44:57
1:43:21
150
Teus Heikamp
Oosterbeek
1:46:58
1:42:51
151
Bert Noordraven
Radboud Universiteit
1:49:11
1:44:37
152
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
1:49:53
1:45:33
153
Hans Willemsen
Rheden
1:50:00
1:45:09
154
Chris Hagoort
Vlaardingen
1:51:24
1:48:11
155
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:54:49
1:51:43
156
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:01
1:53:56
M65, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:12:15
1:11:05
2
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:12:56
1:11:18
3
Bert van der Saag
Eerbeek
1:13:15
1:13:05
4
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:17:04
1:16:25
5
Marcel Lieferink
Hoenderloo
1:18:03
1:15:26
6
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:18:17
1:17:23
7
Hans Menting
Radboud Universiteit
1:19:01
1:16:59
8
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:20:51
1:17:18
9
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:21:04
1:18:49
10
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:23:16
1:21:01
11
Pim Kuipers
Hoorn Nh
1:23:47
1:19:42
12
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:23:57
1:21:26
13
Ed Maternum
Apeldoorn
1:24:50
1:21:47
14
Jos Koedijk
Barneveld
1:24:57
1:23:07
15
Jo ten Have
Rheden
1:25:36
1:23:27
16
Wim Klein Nulent
Emmen
1:26:12
1:26:12
17
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:26:23
1:22:53
18
Hans Visser
Leiden
1:29:10
1:28:02
19
Ben Buiting
Lochem
1:29:32
1:25:58
20
Jan pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:29:33
1:29:33
21
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:29:49
1:24:33
22
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
1:30:10
1:26:37
23
Ad Blok
Rotterdam
1:30:15
1:28:09
24
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:31:09
1:27:12
25
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:31:21
1:29:52
26
Jos jansen
Huissen
1:31:42
1:28:16
27
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:31:42
1:30:21
28
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:32:47
1:28:25
29
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:33:03
1:27:59
30
Will Kolenbrander
Benschop
1:33:28
1:29:07
31
Rob van Rosenberg
Vlaardingen
1:34:18
1:29:38
32
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:34:46
1:31:53
33
Hans leeuwerik
Mijdrecht
1:35:38
1:31:56
34
Hans van den Heuvel
Radboud Universiteit
1:35:42
1:31:07
35
Wietse Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
1:36:46
1:32:44
36
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
1:36:47
1:33:16
37
Edo van Leersum
Renkum
1:37:00
1:32:06
38
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:38:13
1:34:57
39
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:38:14
1:34:58
40
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
1:40:32
1:36:15
41
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
1:41:00
1:36:47
42
Gert Dekker
Bennekom
1:41:06
1:41:06
43
Harry Gortzen
Duiven
1:42:36
1:37:37
44
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:42:57
1:37:58
45
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:53
1:39:49
46
Peter Altman
Zutphen
1:46:07
1:41:18
47
Edo Schilp
Doetinchem
1:46:22
1:41:05
48
Loek Viester
't Harde
1:47:56
1:42:52
49
Henk van den Hoek
Leusden
1:48:05
1:46:48
50
Herman van Meerem
Brummen
1:48:31
1:44:06
51
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
1:52:50
1:50:12
52
Dirk Haag
Velp
1:58:02
1:52:48
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van der Pol
Malden
57:24
57:19
2
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
1:02:58
1:02:53
3
Vienna Romanée
Leiden
1:05:20
1:05:03
4
Anne van Loon
Oss
1:09:13
1:08:44
5
Anique Scheerder
Enschede
1:09:39
1:08:07
6
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
1:09:41
1:09:32
7
Ieneke Voets
1:12:18
1:11:44
8
Lia van der Meulen
Sandton Hotels
1:14:12
1:12:43
9
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
1:14:48
1:14:08
10
Caroline van Duffelen
Rotterdam
1:15:43
1:14:01
11
Marta Boros
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:15:52
1:15:07
12
Mariëlle Super Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:16:12
1:15:20
13
Maaike van Brummelen
Apeldoorn
1:18:08
1:15:25
14
Lisa Van de Wijer
Nijmegen
1:18:23
1:16:44
15
Vera Schijf
Rotterdam
1:18:33
1:16:50
16
Anita Visch
't Harde
1:18:34
1:17:26
17
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
1:19:45
1:18:07
18
Leonie Schönbeck
Zwolle
1:20:02
1:18:20
19
Birthe Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:20:11
1:18:19
20
Marieke Aalbers
Dieren
1:20:25
1:17:55
21
Annegeke Jansen
Rotterdam
1:21:17
1:17:51
22
Femke van der Ven
1:22:23
1:20:43
23
Demi Könning
Didam
1:22:43
1:20:05
24
Sanne Prins
Arnhem
1:22:53
1:21:30
25
Janine de zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:22:54
1:22:18
26
Esmee Boonstra
Velp Gld
1:22:56
1:21:04
27
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:23:43
1:20:58
28
Martine van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:23:51
1:19:52
29
Elise Eijsink
Rotterdam
1:23:53
1:20:20
30
Bianca Schroven-Keizer
Eerbeek
1:24:12
1:23:51
31
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
1:24:35
1:22:25
32
Lysanne Slag
Arnhem
1:24:58
1:21:25
33
Heleen de Groot
Amsterdam
1:25:35
1:24:14
34
Rianne Vens
Oosterhout Gld
1:26:01
1:21:38
35
Lucie van Heerikhuize
Duiven
1:26:19
1:23:24
36
Rosanne Meijboom
Velp Gld
1:26:31
1:22:43
37
Fardau ter Beek
Dinxperlo
1:26:47
1:23:16
38
Femke Bielleman
Laag-Soeren
1:28:21
1:23:42
39
Tjasa Kobe
Arnhem
1:28:38
1:27:05
40
Ilse Baelde
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:28:40
1:24:15
41
Birthe Kok
Velp Gld
1:28:54
1:26:44
42
Marie Manakova
Arnhem
1:28:54
1:24:03
43
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:29:04
1:26:33
44
Britt van Akker
Groningen
1:29:15
1:25:44
45
Amy van der Heijden
Houten
1:29:51
1:26:02
46
Stephanie Schaduw
Apeldoorn
1:30:08
1:29:48
47
Nume Groenewegen
Arnhem
1:30:24
1:27:39
48
Sietske Diepeveen
Warnsveld
1:30:29
1:26:20
49
Sanne de Wilde hermsen
Arnhem
1:30:38
1:26:05
50
Elizabeth Jaworski
Arnhem
1:31:08
1:26:28
51
Inge Doomen
Amsterdam
1:31:24
1:27:48
52
Stefanie Veenhuis
Nijmegen
1:31:46
1:28:07
53
Jenske Sypkens Smit
Velp Gld
1:31:52
1:27:51
54
Ailsa van den Hazel
Leiden
1:31:57
1:28:33
55
Rhodé van Kampen
Oosterbeek
1:32:09
1:29:31
56
Michelle Verweij
Driebruggen
1:32:49
1:30:20
57
Simone meijer
Rheden
1:33:33
1:30:41
58
Erica Marechal
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:34:02
1:28:53
59
Céline van den Hazel
Ellecom
1:34:11
1:30:46
60
Babs Venema
Rotterdam
1:34:41
1:31:13
61
Jessica Louwes
Makkinga
1:35:01
1:31:55
62
Fransien Lukkezen
Utrecht
1:36:02
1:32:14
63
Iris Fiets
Rotterdam
1:36:06
1:33:39
64
Twinkel van der Meijden
Nijmegen
1:37:13
1:31:55
65
Marije Broekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:37:45
1:33:51
66
Laura den Houdijker
Rotterdam
1:39:05
1:36:35
67
Anya Niehaus
Howden Thomassen
1:39:25
1:34:54
68
Lineke Bosman
Dieren
1:39:28
1:35:41
69
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
1:39:46
1:35:55
70
Talitha Nijland
Eerbeek
1:40:58
1:38:53
71
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:42:06
1:40:15
72
Kiki Stielstra
Rheden
1:43:03
1:39:55
73
Sanne van Ek
Huissen
1:43:07
1:38:04
74
Karianne Bal
Arnhem
1:43:23
1:38:37
75
Sabine van Hummel
Velp Gld
1:44:34
1:41:22
76
Marleen Klaasen
Leiden
1:44:57
1:43:22
77
Anne Wikkerink
Zwaag
1:45:45
1:40:43
78
Emma Altman
Arnhem
1:46:08
1:41:20
79
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:48:09
1:42:54
80
Carolien Nijhuis
Arnhem
1:54:32
1:49:41
V35, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:08:40
1:08:18
2
Miranda van Dam-Martens
Rozendaal
1:09:06
1:08:51
3
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
1:09:52
1:09:28
4
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
1:10:03
1:09:43
5
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
1:10:58
1:10:03
6
Nicole wijnschenk
Babberich
1:11:09
1:09:32
7
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
1:11:12
1:09:45
8
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
1:12:02
1:11:30
9
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:12:02
1:11:31
10
Nathalie Demkes
Borculo
1:12:14
1:12:14
11
Ilona meter
Eerbeek
1:12:30
1:12:13
12
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:12:36
1:12:00
13
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
1:13:11
1:12:54
14
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:14:07
1:13:35
15
Angelique van Ommen
Wezep
1:14:23
1:13:51
16
Barbara Beijen
Elst Gld
1:14:41
1:13:11
17
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
1:15:27
1:14:27
18
Gui Mo
Arnhem
1:15:42
1:14:13
19
Suzanne van der Meulen
VHL Groen en Duurzaam Voorop
1:18:11
1:16:44
20
Marianne Bom
Breda
1:18:11
1:17:11
21
Andrea Vloedbeld
Rheden
1:19:24
1:19:09
22
Mireille Bekker
Velp Gld
1:20:22
1:19:35
23
Mijke van Steekelenburg
Rotterdam
1:21:02
1:20:07
24
Monique Rikmanspoel
Arnhem
1:21:28
1:17:59
25
Marlies Klein Nulent
Dalfsen
1:21:41
1:19:40
26
Marike Kupers
Huissen
1:22:49
1:21:52
27
Imke Vogelaar
Rotterdam
1:23:21
1:19:28
28
Sandra Grefte-v.d. Valk
Rheden
1:23:30
1:20:41
29
Inge Pouw
Leusden
1:23:41
1:22:32
30
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1:23:45
1:22:17
31
Mirjam Lingen
Arnhem
1:24:04
1:21:30
32
Hilde Beukers
Arnhem
1:24:04
1:21:31
33
Marjolijn Schell-Thijsse
Bergschenhoek
1:24:11
1:20:18
34
Marjon Klein Velderman
Westervoort
1:24:26
1:21:15
35
Ellen van der Zanden
Nijmegen
1:24:36
1:23:22
36
Marjolein Mulder
Oosterbeek
1:24:36
1:20:46
37
Moniek van den Bosch
Linschoten
1:24:43
1:23:24
38
Mirjana Schaap
Stavenisse
1:24:59
1:22:43
39
Maureen Vos
Deventer
1:25:20
1:24:11
40
Debbie Soplantila - Rözer
Arnhem
1:25:42
1:23:49
41
Linda van den Bosch
Schiedam
1:25:54
1:22:07
42
Jolanda van den Braak
Nijmegen
1:25:55
1:24:41
43
Evalyne van Lokhorst
Vaassen
1:26:05
1:21:17
44
Cicely van der Leij
Apeldoorn
1:26:05
1:21:18
45
Eva Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:26:19
1:23:11
46
Jeanette Theunisse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:21
1:24:13
47
Maartje Barents-Poerink
Velp Gld
1:26:49
1:22:49
48
Eva bettman
Amsterdam
1:26:52
1:25:03
49
Ilse de Vries
Velp Gld
1:26:54
1:26:21
50
Janine Ezendam
Utrecht
1:26:59
1:22:16
51
Miranda Konniger
Neede
1:27:20
1:26:59
52
Frouke Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
1:28:03
1:24:47
53
Anja van Boekel
Apeldoorn
1:28:15
1:23:25
54
Irene ten Donkelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:28:27
1:25:10
55
Diana laven
Rheden
1:28:33
1:26:36
56
José Richters
Velp Gld
1:28:46
1:25:36
57
Deborah Crawfurd
Zutphen
1:29:07
1:24:35
58
Ynske Maj Bakker
Laren Gld
1:29:31
1:25:01
59
Maaike van de Brink
Velp
1:29:35
1:27:33
60
Irene Mensink
Deventer
1:29:37
1:26:48
61
Judith Flegel
Velp Gld
1:29:45
1:26:51
62
Manon Emaus
Hengelo Ov
1:29:59
1:27:18
63
Wahleeah van Ralen
Arnhem
1:30:09
1:28:58
64
Viola den hartog
Apeldoorn
1:30:15
1:27:49
65
Otteline Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:30:22
1:28:41
66
Miriam Kroon
Ede Gld
1:30:26
1:27:53
67
Agnes Eijckelhoff-Sandman
Brummen
1:30:26
1:28:15
68
Floor Baggen
Velp Gld
1:30:32
1:27:20
69
Van den Berg-Schokker
Velp Gld
1:30:56
1:27:45
70
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:30:58
1:29:13
71
Lisette Sipman
Groessen
1:31:04
1:26:53
72
Monique van ‘t Erve
Zutphen
1:31:05
1:27:26
73
Marloes Hulleman
Deventer
1:31:19
1:30:11
74
Marleen Hofstede
Nijmegen
1:31:33
1:28:28
75
Ingrid Leemkuil
Apeldoorn
1:31:59
1:27:10
76
MIchaela Wild
Arnhem
1:32:21
1:29:20
77
Karin de wilde
Eerbeek
1:32:25
1:27:51
78
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
1:32:35
1:30:12
79
Corina Fijn
Hattemerbroek
1:32:45
1:28:34
80
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
1:32:45
1:28:34
81
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
1:32:55
1:27:50
82
Jorien Rhee-Jurgens
Rozendaal
1:33:14
1:28:26
83
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
1:33:31
1:30:53
84
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
1:33:54
1:29:02
85
Bianca van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:34:08
1:29:07
86
Debbie Passmore
Velp Gld
1:34:08
1:30:10
87
Margot Ufkes
Doorwerth
1:34:26
1:30:55
88
Marije Postma
Drachten
1:35:02
1:31:56
89
Dorien Aalders-Veugelink
Doesburg
1:35:51
1:32:19
90
Joy Joosten
Venray
1:35:52
1:30:42
91
Tamara Brockotter
Aalten
1:36:57
1:33:06
92
Noortje Bakker
Arnhem
1:37:00
1:33:15
93
Nienke Wikkerink
Westervoort
1:37:08
1:32:06
94
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
1:37:09
1:32:45
95
Lizette van Dinter
Nijmegen
1:37:51
1:34:37
96
Claudia Martens
Rheden
1:38:05
1:34:59
97
Masha Menting
Blaricum
1:38:08
1:36:17
98
Marleen Rengers
Amsterdam
1:38:42
1:35:25
99
Bernadine Luiten
Sinderen
1:39:10
1:34:29
100
Hannemiek van de Kreeke
Leusden
1:39:17
1:34:18
101
Annemarie Degger
Albergen
1:39:19
1:36:35
102
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
1:40:10
1:35:43
103
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
1:40:47
1:37:33
104
Monique Doornink
Doesburg
1:41:17
1:35:52
105
Isabelle Jansen vd Sligte
Apeldoorn
1:41:35
1:37:29
106
Elle van Boven
Leiderdorp
1:43:18
1:39:19
107
Chantal Leemkuil
Albergen
1:43:51
1:41:07
108
Floor Scholten
Covadis
1:45:57
1:45:57
109
Sabine Budding
Arnhem
1:46:36
1:41:13
110
Marieke Bondietti
Laag-Soeren
1:46:48
1:41:44
111
Ramona den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:48:14
1:43:43
112
Lisette Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:21
1:49:01
113
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
2:05:23
2:01:46
V45, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilly Panjer
Apeldoorn
1:08:27
1:07:41
2
Petra Wout
Velp Gld
1:09:31
1:09:15
3
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
1:09:51
1:09:33
4
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
1:10:02
1:09:31
5
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
1:13:44
1:12:45
6
Karin Pouls
Warnsveld
1:14:00
1:13:25
7
Doménique Dieges
's-Gravenhage
1:14:18
1:13:59
8
Sandra Huntink
Gemeente Rheden
1:14:47
1:14:13
9
Corrie Nusselder
Covadis
1:15:32
1:14:33
10
Susanne Arts
Schiedam
1:16:09
1:14:17
11
Nanette Derksen
Zevenaar
1:16:33
1:14:12
12
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:18:01
1:15:42
13
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:18:21
1:15:54
14
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
1:18:28
1:16:30
15
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
1:18:37
1:16:38
16
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1:18:46
1:17:27
17
Sandra Zonderop
Voorschoten
1:19:17
1:15:17
18
Inge Pol
Dieren
1:20:07
1:19:04
19
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
1:20:55
1:19:10
20
Krista Smidt
Arnhem
1:20:59
1:18:43
21
Mirjam van der veen
Eefde
1:21:20
1:17:14
22
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
1:21:33
1:20:09
23
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:22:06
1:21:09
24
Chantal Rijnsburger
Gemeente Rheden
1:23:43
1:19:24
25
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
1:24:02
1:19:56
26
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
1:24:16
1:23:11
27
Annette ten Teije
Diemen
1:24:43
1:20:11
28
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
1:24:47
1:21:51
29
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:53
1:20:38
30
Maike Oostrom
Heteren
1:24:56
1:23:06
31
Marieke Van Zeijts
Houten
1:25:19
1:21:07
32
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
1:25:55
1:21:43
33
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:21
1:22:39
34
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
1:26:42
1:22:29
35
Anita Dirks
Voorschoten
1:27:01
1:23:04
36
Yvonne roelvink
Doetinchem
1:27:13
1:26:13
37
Van Dijk
Neede
1:27:17
1:26:56
38
Veronica Dijkstra
Nijmegen
1:27:21
1:25:55
39
Petra groenewege
Sint-Maartensdijk
1:27:29
1:25:14
40
Chantel van den Akker
Radboud Universiteit
1:27:52
1:23:14
41
Anky Kant
Winschoten
1:27:59
1:24:28
42
Jeanette Mussche
Staphorst
1:28:03
1:27:53
43
Tet de Jong
Covadis
1:28:49
1:26:52
44
Kitty Berkhoff klomps
Apeldoorn
1:28:53
1:24:57
45
Judith Witte
Velp Gld
1:29:02
1:26:59
46
Suze Scheepmaker
Voorhout
1:29:07
1:28:02
47
Annette Dupree
Leek
1:29:08
1:26:07
48
Sandra Van der Voort
Leiden
1:29:37
1:25:41
49
Jeanette Overduin
Roelofarendsveen
1:29:41
1:24:59
50
Esther Lunter
Born
1:29:53
1:26:59
51
Anke Hinkamp
Aalten
1:30:17
1:26:29
52
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
1:30:25
1:30:06
53
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:30:43
1:26:23
54
Manon Kon
Eindhoven
1:30:50
1:26:49
55
Jeanine Hamstra
Nagele
1:31:47
1:28:28
56
Jeanine van de Riet
Pon
1:31:47
1:28:03
57
Miranda Bieleveld
Pon
1:31:47
1:28:04
58
Ina Doeleman
Rheden
1:31:55
1:29:38
59
Rian van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:31:59
1:28:59
60
Erna verhoeven
Haarlo
1:33:00
1:27:55
61
Heleen Fraanje
Nijmegen
1:33:13
1:30:37
62
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:33:26
1:29:02
63
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
1:34:03
1:31:02
64
Wendy Kwikkers Verbeek
Pon
1:34:22
1:29:13
65
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
1:35:08
1:33:07
66
Anneke Kruims
Hilversum
1:35:19
1:30:41
67
Liesbeth Terink
Voorschoten
1:35:26
1:31:26
68
Geke Straatman
Velp
1:35:38
1:32:08
69
Andrea van 't Hul
Zwolle
1:35:43
1:31:11
70
Petra van den Berg
Gemeente Rheden
1:35:47
1:31:28
71
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1:35:47
1:32:48
72
Mireille Tijkorte
Beek-Ubbergen
1:36:02
1:35:31
73
Janine ter Veldhuis
Aalten
1:36:07
1:32:18
74
Daniëlle Bertrand
Boskalis Subsea Cables & Flexibles
1:36:54
1:35:51
75
Harriet eikelaar
Velp Gld
1:37:26
1:35:44
76
Angelien Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:37:39
1:34:43
77
Marion Pals
De Steeg
1:37:47
1:32:28
78
Liduine de Jong
Arnhem
1:38:01
1:33:45
79
Dorine Weijkamp
Gendringen
1:39:10
1:34:30
80
Petra Wesselink
Albergen
1:39:21
1:36:38
81
Marjan Meester
Gorredijk
1:40:10
1:35:43
82
Britte Stultiens
Venray
1:40:27
1:35:18
83
Lilian De Graaf
Velp Gld
1:40:40
1:35:12
84
Monique Koenes
Almere
1:41:43
1:36:50
85
Paula Zaal
Velp Gld
1:41:51
1:36:24
86
Wieke van Pelt
Rozendaal
1:41:51
1:38:20
87
Natasja vermeer
Dieren
1:43:32
1:38:11
88
Marlies Miedema
Velp Gld
1:43:36
1:42:30
89
Marian Brands
Veghel
1:43:42
1:38:21
90
Janneke Appel
Sommelsdijk
1:44:12
1:40:58
91
Jeannet Sarelse
Sommelsdijk
1:44:13
1:40:57
92
Ellen van der Zweep - van Hoorn
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:44:21
1:39:13
93
Inge Westerduin
Oss
1:44:22
1:39:08
94
Sandra Becks
Arnhem
1:45:08
1:39:50
95
Yvonne Zweers
Dieren
1:45:12
1:40:45
96
Sylvia van den Eijnden
Nijmegen
1:46:17
1:41:11
97
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
1:47:00
1:42:02
98
Houkje Steutel
Hoorn Nh
1:52:13
1:47:00
99
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
2:02:47
1:57:22
V55, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:18:50
1:16:44
2
Carla Grootaers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:20:23
1:18:23
3
Carla Vaessen
Dokkum
1:25:46
1:21:53
4
Sheila Elkerbout
Leiden
1:26:48
1:22:52
5
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
1:27:56
1:23:54
6
Ciska de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:28:12
1:27:02
7
Hanneke Hempelman
Alliander Actief
1:28:16
1:24:51
8
Christine Smits
Doetinchem
1:28:22
1:26:05
9
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
1:28:28
1:24:36
10
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:30:14
1:25:33
11
Lilian van der Steen
Rotterdam
1:30:17
1:25:40
12
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
1:30:29
1:27:15
13
Annelief pijper
Zwolle
1:31:49
1:29:28
14
Marja Bakker
Borne
1:31:51
1:26:55
15
Karin Berkhout
Radboud Universiteit
1:31:57
1:27:18
16
Carolien Mulders
Arnhem
1:31:58
1:26:53
17
Jet Demmink
Dieren
1:33:02
1:30:51
18
Marion Vanhoecke
Kilder
1:33:14
1:28:26
19
Jannie van Dinteren
Molenhoek Lb
1:33:37
1:32:07
20
Sylvia Peters
Velp Gld
1:33:52
1:29:28
21
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
1:33:53
1:29:16
22
Miriam Westgeest
Rozendaal
1:33:55
1:31:30
23
Simone Rietvelt
Apeldoorn
1:35:07
1:30:17
24
Jolanda Schouten
Sassenheim
1:35:22
1:30:41
25
Monique Suidman
Schiedam
1:35:28
1:30:51
26
Liset Klopman
Vorden
1:36:19
1:32:11
27
Frea Pronk
Sappemeer
1:36:44
1:33:02
28
Seke Koonstra
Hurdegaryp
1:37:25
1:33:31
29
Marieke Verseveldt
Deest
1:38:10
1:33:35
30
Lucie Sand
Harbrinkhoek
1:39:19
1:36:37
31
Yvon Passe
Hilversum
1:39:52
1:35:00
32
Marie-Chantal Prétôt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:40:06
1:35:21
33
Monique Sillen
Leiden
1:41:53
1:37:11
34
Marina van Laake
Zeddam
1:43:06
1:37:42
35
Marlene Dettingmeijer
Enschede
1:43:29
1:39:09
36
Elly Marijnissen
Son en Breugel
1:44:27
1:40:24
37
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:48:05
1:43:43
38
Verena Koster-Kälin
Wijster
1:49:15
1:44:30
39
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:50:10
1:47:17
V65, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:23:33
1:20:52
2
Thea Putman
Halle
1:25:49
1:22:18
3
Tina van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:29:34
1:27:08
4
Anna van Meurs
Aalten
1:43:19
1:37:55
5
Patricia van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
1:58:02
1:52:51
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 15.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon dieperinm
Eerbeek
1:08:07
1:07:17
2
Niels Verhart
Elst Gld
1:17:14
1:15:38
3
Max van der Veer
Velp
1:20:12
1:18:11
4
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
1:20:24
1:18:13
5
Olivier van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:35:05
1:33:19
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2018 20:45