Uitslagenlijst HooilandRUN

Lichtenvoorde - Zondag 30 september 2018

M-12, 1KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Heutinck
Beltrum
3:58
3:57
2
Heidi Schlutter
Vreden
4:32
4:31
3
Svenja Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
4:36
4:35
4
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
4:36
4:35
5
Saar Doppen
Nederland
4:36
4:35
6
Nikae Ballast
Lichtenvoorde
4:39
4:37
7
Mees Knufing
Nederland
4:40
4:38
8
Lobke Hendriksen
Ruurlo
4:40
4:39
9
Jaira Kemper
Lichtenvoorde
4:47
4:46
10
Lynn Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
4:48
4:47
11
Yfke Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
4:54
4:52
12
Tessa Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
5:06
5:04
13
Sara Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
5:15
5:14
14
Indy Prinsen
Winterswijk
5:24
5:22
15
Lynn Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
5:33
5:31
16
Roos Geerdink
Nederland
5:36
5:33
17
Esmee Kleinmeulman
Lichtenvoorde
6:02
6:01
18
Sali Badil
Lichtenvoorde
6:22
6:22
19
Isis Schuurman
Lichtenvoorde
6:34
6:31
20
Fem Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
6:35
6:32
21
Pleun te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
6:36
6:33
22
Britt ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
6:56
6:55
J-12, 1KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Berkelder
Aalten
3:44
3:44
2
Lars Meinen
Aalten
3:49
3:48
3
Siebe Kasteel
Beltrum
3:51
3:49
4
Dani Weeber
Lichtenvoorde
3:53
3:51
5
Jurre Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
3:54
3:53
6
Jesper Wieggers
Lichtenvoorde
4:21
4:20
7
Thom Raben
Aalten
4:29
4:28
8
Liam
Meddo
4:39
4:37
9
Morris Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
4:39
4:38
10
Doris ten Holder
Lichtenvoorde
4:49
4:48
11
Siebe de Jong
Heelweg
4:53
4:51
12
Joaquin Stevens
Nederland
4:57
4:55
13
Wout Hartjes
Nederland
4:57
4:55
14
Sven Heutinck
Beltrum
4:59
4:58
15
Melroy Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
5:07
5:05
16
Pim klein Goldewijk
Groenlo
5:07
5:06
17
Stan van den Bergh
Lichtenvoorde
5:07
5:06
18
Teun Geerdink
Nederland
5:08
5:05
19
Bart Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
5:11
5:08
20
Hidde van Beckhoven
Lichtenvoorde
5:39
5:37
21
Jip Kok
Lichtenvoorde
5:46
5:44
22
Justin Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
5:50
5:49
23
Kas Hartjes
Nederland
6:52
6:49
24
Kalle Kornegoor
Lichtenvoorde
6:52
6:51
25
Jip te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
7:03
7:00
M-14, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lot te Woerd
Lievelde
8:53
8:51
2
Eline Spekschoor
Lievelde
8:53
8:52
3
Roxy Lankveld
Beltrum
9:29
9:28
4
Nikki Marchal
Lichtenvoorde
12:10
12:08
J-14, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Meinen
Aalten
6:56
6:55
2
Noah Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
6:58
6:57
3
Sven Meinen
Aalten
7:32
7:32
4
Wouter Weenink
Aalten
7:57
7:56
5
Mats Pouwels
Varsseveld
8:04
8:02
6
Jurre Huls
Aalten
8:20
8:20
7
Fedde Kasteel
Beltrum
8:26
8:25
8
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
8:26
8:25
9
Ties Knufing
Nederland
9:03
9:02
10
Dylan Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
9:23
9:22
11
Jurre van Beckhoven
Lichtenvoorde
12:25
12:23
12
Kei Beunk
Lichtenvoorde
12:52
12:51
13
Seth Kok
Lichtenvoorde
12:53
12:51
VROUW, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
Zieuwent
19:50
19:49
2
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
20:01
19:59
3
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
21:05
21:03
4
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
21:25
21:22
5
Angelien Rietberg
Vragender
21:47
21:44
6
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
23:03
23:02
7
Willy Doosje
Winterswijk
24:24
24:20
8
Kimm Woessink
Nederland
24:31
24:25
9
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
26:28
26:25
10
Annemarie Stortelder
Lichtenvoorde
26:39
26:36
11
Romy Wopereis
Nederland
27:13
27:08
12
Areke Hassink
Lichtenvoorde
27:54
27:52
13
Joyce Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
28:11
28:07
14
Quirinne Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
29:04
28:59
15
Patricia Arfman-Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
29:40
29:37
16
Annie Buesink
Aalten
30:33
30:29
17
Sabine Kasteel
Beltrum
31:10
31:04
18
Susanne Grave
Beltrum
31:22
31:18
19
Tineke Essink
Ruurlo
32:01
31:57
20
Sem Knufing
Nederland
33:02
32:56
21
Maaike Woessink
Lochem
33:08
33:02
22
Anne Hartjes
Nederland
40:13
40:13
MAN, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
16:54
16:53
2
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
17:11
17:10
3
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
17:53
17:52
4
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
18:38
18:37
5
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
19:14
19:13
6
Hans Jentink
Aalten
19:21
19:19
7
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
19:26
19:24
8
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
19:31
19:29
9
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
19:47
19:45
10
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
20:24
20:22
11
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
20:26
20:25
12
Rolf Schootman
Neede
20:30
20:28
13
Tristan Knufing
Harreveld
20:37
20:36
14
Niek Heijink
Aalten
20:49
20:47
15
Robert Landman
Zutphen
20:51
20:48
16
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
21:03
21:01
17
Iwar Woolschot
Zelhem
22:03
22:00
18
Rob Berkelder
Aalten
22:07
22:05
19
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
22:20
22:16
20
Maurice Vos
Lichtenvoorde
22:33
22:30
21
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
22:41
22:38
22
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
22:48
22:46
23
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
23:17
23:14
24
Thijs Harmelink
Vragender
23:31
23:27
25
Chris Hartjes
Nederland
23:36
23:31
26
Wiebe de Haan
Barchem
24:14
24:09
27
Ronald Kleinmeulman
Lichtenvoorde
25:43
25:36
28
Bennie Meijnen
Lichtenvoorde
26:11
26:07
29
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:27
26:24
30
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
26:37
26:32
31
Matthew Skelhorne
Lichtenvoorde
27:01
26:57
32
Remco Doppen
Nederland
27:05
27:00
33
Marcel Kasteel
Beltrum
27:12
27:04
34
Michel Wichman
Nederland
27:23
27:16
35
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
28:12
28:07
36
Jan Sanders
Nederland
29:34
29:29
37
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
29:39
29:34
38
Bennie Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
31:08
31:00
39
Tim ter Horst
Hengelo
33:09
33:02
VROUW, 10KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Kang
Aalten
40:34
40:32
2
Marjan Doppen
Zieuwent
41:51
41:50
3
Cindy Brussé
Aalten
42:03
42:02
4
Rinske Massop
Beltrum
47:59
47:57
5
Ingrid Papen
Lichtenvoorde
48:24
48:21
6
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
50:57
50:54
7
Amber Knufing
Harreveld
51:39
51:37
8
Mirijam Flür
Aalten
59:42
59:35
9
Annemieke Jaakke
Doetinchem
1:00:37
1:00:30
10
Lobke Wessels
Vragender
1:00:38
1:00:33
11
Mijke Bongers
Hummelo
1:00:56
1:00:49
MAN, 10KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaus Schlutter
Vreden
35:07
35:06
2
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
35:12
35:11
3
Eddy Lamers
Groenlo
35:54
35:53
4
Leon Jentink
Aalten
39:09
39:08
5
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
40:40
40:38
6
Jasper Rekers
Enschede
40:50
40:47
7
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
41:12
41:10
8
Mathieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
41:21
41:18
9
Niels ter Haar
Bredevoort
41:27
41:25
10
Paul meekes
Groenlo
41:55
41:54
11
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
41:55
41:54
12
Wouter Raben
Aalten
42:30
42:29
13
Carl Domhof
Harreveld
42:56
42:52
14
Haus Georg Verwoklt
Vreden
44:11
44:09
15
Udo Depenbroek
Vreden
44:22
44:20
16
Tom Looisboll
45:27
45:25
17
Peter van Aken
Lichtenvoorde
45:30
45:26
18
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
45:48
45:46
19
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
45:55
45:52
20
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
46:23
46:17
21
Robert Stevens
Nederland
46:25
46:21
22
Jan Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
46:34
46:29
23
Jurgen Geerdink
Nederland
46:51
46:47
24
Wim Rensink
Aalten
47:03
47:00
25
Maik te vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
48:20
48:17
26
Niek Giesen
Nederland
49:56
49:51
27
Sjaak Wolterink
Nederland
50:05
49:59
28
Henk Mengers
Aalten
50:58
50:55
29
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
55:22
55:17
30
Rob Knufing
Nederland
55:46
55:41
31
Richard Nijhof
Lievelde
57:11
57:03
32
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:14
1:01:09
33
David van Elst
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:45
1:02:39
34
Johann IJsselstein
Hummelo
1:03:45
1:03:38
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2018 12:42