Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen AVFD

Dronten - Dinsdag 25 september 2018

MJB, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Meijer
Flevo Delta
13:07
VSEN, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Vorsselman
Flevo Delta
13:36
2
Marion Dekker
Flevo Delta
14:10
3
Caroline van de Bunt
Flevo Delta
15:55
4
Jolien Spaander
Flevo Delta
16:03
5
Carla Ploeg
Flevo Delta
17:56
6
Conny Lefers-Scholtens
Flevo Delta
19:36
VM35+, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
13:35
2
Judith de Kievit
Flevo Delta
15:34
3
Stephanie Falkena
Flevo Delta
15:42
4
MuriŽl Kok
Flevo Delta
16:21
5
Ruchama Mast
Flevo Delta
16:27
6
Renate van Logtenstein-Eriks
Flevo Delta
17:03
7
Hilde Anema-Smit
Flevo Delta
18:53
8
Relinde de Vries-te Pas
Flevo Delta
19:22
9
Ymkje Scholtens
Flevo Delta
19:36
10
Mounia Ziyech
Flevo Delta
21:37
VM45+, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
13:47
2
Janet Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
15:08
3
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
15:30
4
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
15:33
5
Marjo de Groot
Flevo Delta
15:50
6
Mirjam Kerkvliet
Flevo Delta
16:26
7
Sandra Ruiter-Kaandorp
Flevo Delta
18:39
8
Monica Bos
Flevo Delta
19:22
9
Maria Turkstra-Visser
Flevo Delta
19:25
10
Lyanne Loman
Flevo Delta
19:47
11
Gerda van Toorn
Flevo Delta
22:10
12
Jaqueline Weitering - van Eck
Flevo Delta
22:11
VM55+, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja de Bruin
Flevo Delta
15:25
2
Lyda Leenstra
Flevo Delta
16:45
3
Jolanda de Wilde
Flevo Delta
21:31
4
Lizie van Heel
Flevo Delta
24:44
VM65+, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
14:52
2
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
15:30
3
Marianne Akkermans
Flevo Delta
17:21
JJB, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
17:13
MSEN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
17:15
2
Ingmar Groen
Flevo Delta
26:48
MM35+, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
18:23
2
Mathijs Brinkman
Flevo Delta
19:57
3
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
20:58
4
Lennart Otten
Flevo Delta
21:04
5
Robert van Veldhuizen
Flevo Delta
22:26
6
Sander van de Broek
Flevo Delta
25:10
7
Ralph Kok
Flevo Delta
25:53
8
Renť Konings
Flevo Delta
29:51
MM45+, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Murk Falkena
Flevo Delta
18:25
2
Jasper de Groot
Flevo Delta
18:45
3
Arjan van de Berg
Flevo Delta
19:06
4
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
20:51
5
Harry Schreuder
Flevo Delta
22:07
6
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
22:17
7
Wim Bruins
Flevo Delta
22:57
8
Jacco Houweling
Flevo Delta
25:58
9
Rob Kroneman
Flevo Delta
26:03
10
Gerard de Ridder
Flevo Delta
26:48
11
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
27:47
12
Patrick Mol
Flevo Delta
30:44
13
Eddy Kelders
Flevo Delta
31:40
14
Jan Reijmerink
Flevo Delta
31:43
MM55+, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
20:46
2
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
21:03
3
Rini van der Weele
Flevo Delta
24:19
4
Dick Fecken
Flevo Delta
25:22
5
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
25:39
6
Jan van der Leck
Flevo Delta
26:04
7
Koert van der Kooij
Flevo Delta
27:48
8
Chris de Laat
Flevo Delta
28:26
9
Ben Neleman
Flevo Delta
29:52
10
Klaas Lijzenga
Flevo Delta
30:56
MM65+, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
24:24
2
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
24:48
3
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
25:13
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2018 22:54