Uitslagenlijst Dirty Monkey Run

Gramsbergen - Zondag 23 september 2018

GO, GORILLAS 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Hamberg
Hardenberg
1:30:06
2
Sandra Berends
Zuidwolde Dr
1:30:26
3
Lisa
Hardenberg
1:30:37
4
Nick Reimink
Daarle
1:31:12
5
Beldman
Hardenberg
1:33:31
6
Dirk-Jan Braker
GRAMSBERGEN
1:34:42
7
Thomas Braker
GRAMSBERGEN
1:34:43
8
Jan Poorterman (3)
Daarle
1:39:05
9
Christiaan Vermeulen
Deventer
1:40:36
10
Tim Strampel
Dedemsvaart
1:43:52
11
Dylan Dankelman
Dedemsvaart
1:43:58
12
Vincent van Riel
Enter
1:45:43
13
Alwin Wessels
Vriezenveen
1:47:50
14
Ron Otten
Radewijk
1:49:48
15
Hielke Kelder
Radewijk
1:50:45
16
Guus Meesters
loozen
1:53:06
17
Richard Otten
Noordscheschut
1:54:01
18
Gerwin Hamberg
Assen
1:54:44
19
Ruud Smit
Hardenberg
1:54:47
20
Danny
de krim
1:56:08
21
Melvin Eppers
Vriezenveen
1:57:00
22
Danny Van der Weide
Vriezenveen
1:57:00
23
Stephan Borneman
gramsbergen
1:58:03
24
Danielle
Sibculo
1:58:25
25
Martin de Jong
Zwolle
2:01:19
26
Wiebe
VRIEZENVEEN
2:01:21
27
Gidon
VRIEZENVEEN
2:01:23
28
Michael Jochems
Hengelo
2:02:43
29
Arjan Rensink
Dedemsvaart
2:04:28
30
Jan Poorterman (1)
Daarle
2:05:36
31
Marc Bredewoud
Dedemsvaart
2:06:19
32
Jan Poorterman (2)
Daarle
2:08:35
33
Gerwin Hesselink
Hardenberg
2:08:51
34
Hans ten Vergert
Haaksbergen
2:09:15
35
Hakkers
Hardenberg
2:09:48
36
Taco van den Honert
Hardenberg
2:10:28
37
David van Zandwijk
De krim
2:14:00
38
Jarko van Zandwijk
De krim
2:14:03
39
David Meijer
Hardenberg
2:14:04
40
Joran Veurink
Hardenberg
2:14:04
41
Robin Imre Wellen
Dedemsvaart
2:14:39
42
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
2:14:40
43
Miranda Kiers
Westerhaar
2:17:05
44
Christian Oude Nijhuis
Almelo
2:19:42
45
Edith
Dedemsvaart
2:21:16
46
Maurin Kieft (1)
Gramsbergen
2:21:28
47
Patrick Croezen
GRAMSBERGEN
2:21:46
48
Evan Reinders
GRAMSBERGEN
2:23:26
49
Jorn Ten Bokum
Almelo
2:25:53
50
Wouter Oostra
hardenberg
2:26:19
51
Mark Jansonius
hardenberg
2:26:22
52
Michiel Karkdijk
Hardenberg
2:26:52
53
Ellen Vasse
Gramsbergen
2:26:53
54
Stefan Hospers
Gramsbergen
2:27:14
55
Yannick Braker
GRAMSBERGEN
2:27:15
56
Jaron Schottert
Gramsbergen
2:27:17
57
Sem vd Poll
Ane
2:27:22
58
Stijn Keuken
gramsbergen
2:27:29
59
Stefan van Essen
Balkbrug
2:27:35
60
Danny Bouwhuis
Balkbrug
2:29:22
61
Ceciel Bouwhuis
Balkbrug
2:29:22
62
Jeanine
Hardenberg
2:31:39
63
Karin
Hardenberg
2:31:39
64
Lisa Mondeel
Hellendoorn
2:32:37
65
Renske Jonkman
Almelo
2:32:38
66
Ilse Telgenhof
Aadorp
2:34:11
67
Albert Smit
Aadorp
2:34:12
68
Anne ter Voorde
Radewijk
2:35:01
69
Marik Hamberg
Gramsbergen
2:35:04
70
Stijn Habers
Gramsbergen
2:38:20
71
Hugo Salomons
HARDENBERG
2:38:20
72
Rolf Timmer
HARDENBERG
2:38:22
73
Madelon de Jonge
Balkbrug
2:38:49
74
Mark IJpelaar
Coevorden
2:39:34
75
Everard Roelofs
Coevorden
2:39:34
76
Savi van der Veen
Coevorden
2:39:35
77
Daan Brinks
Ommen
2:40:42
78
Joris Prenger
Ommen
2:40:42
79
Jos Lennips
Ommen
2:40:44
80
Daniel Drenthen
Hardenberg
2:43:21
81
Rick Reins
Gramsbergen
2:43:23
82
Marijn Gaasbeek
Coevorden
2:43:23
83
Wilmar
Delfzijl
2:43:32
84
Bart Wind
Gramsbergen
2:43:33
85
Henk Jan Keuken
Coevorden
2:43:35
86
Jantine Speulman (1)
Gramsbergen
2:43:41
87
Bart Seinen
Gramsbergen
2:43:42
88
Iris Botter
Hardenberg
2:44:37
89
Erik Kosters
Hardenberg
2:45:19
90
Mark Vos
Gramsbergen
2:45:37
91
Ilse Vasse
Utrecht
2:46:36
92
Stef Schuurman
Gramsbergen
2:47:12
93
Floris de Wit
Gramsbergen
2:47:12
94
Tom Lansink
Gramsbergen
2:47:15
95
Tonnie Hospers
Gramsbergen
2:47:16
96
Rutger Kieft
Gramsbergen
2:47:17
97
Nieck Jansonius
Hardenberg
2:47:54
98
Daan Smit
Hardenberg
2:48:11
99
Bastijn
Hardenberg
2:48:17
100
Wim van der Sluis
Bergentheim
2:48:59
101
Vera Nijzing
Zuidwolde Dr
2:50:17
102
Rik Brink
Hardenberg
2:51:27
103
Marijn Jansonius
Hardenberg
2:51:39
104
John Werkman
Ommen
2:52:19
105
Doreen Veninga
Dedemsvaart
2:53:59
106
Annemiek Dijk
Dedemsvaart
2:54:01
107
Marvin Meijer
Hardenberg
2:54:18
108
Simon van der Graaf
Lutten
2:55:03
109
Jeroen Koole
Hardenberg
2:55:03
110
Mark Oenema
Hardenberg
2:56:51
111
Bernard Knuif
Albergen
2:57:36
112
Karen Bril
Albergen
2:57:37
113
Manon Meijer
Lutten
2:58:55
114
Philip Tesser
Dedemsvaart
2:58:57
115
Wilma Panman
Dedemsvaart
2:58:58
116
Niels Voortman
Dedemsvaart
2:58:58
117
Vinita
Dedemsvaart
2:59:00
118
Jony Brinkhuis
Dedemsvaart
2:59:01
119
Gea
Dedemsvaart
2:59:04
120
Jerrel Stoker
Gramsbergen
3:00:26
121
Marielle
Hardenberg
3:06:03
122
Ellen Hulzebosch
Ane
3:13:49
123
Jurre Hulzebosch
Ane
3:13:50
124
Yoran Hulzebosch
Ane
3:13:52
125
Laura Eissens
Assen
3:14:29
126
Jannick Habers
Gramsbergen
3:14:29
127
Marco
Hoogeveen
3:24:35
128
Yvonne Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
3:24:36
129
Peter
Hoogeveen
3:24:36
OO, OR.OETANS 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marko Lugies
De Krim
1:08:18
2
Rene ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:08:46
3
Berry Smit
De Krim
1:50:15
4
Jur Timmer
Gramsbergen
2:00:22
5
Gijs Benjamins
Ane
2:00:24
6
Patrick Bisschop
Oudleusen
2:01:57
7
Dennis Scholten
Dedemsvaart
2:07:13
8
Renť de Jong
Dedemsvaart
2:07:18
9
Martijn Roelofs
Dedemsvaart
2:07:18
10
Alex Nijhoff
Oudleusen
2:08:51
11
Mart Sibon
Gramsbergen
2:08:59
12
Jur Kosters
Hardenberg
2:11:36
13
Arjan ten Napel
Bergentheim
2:12:08
14
Gerben Bosch
Bergentheim
2:14:04
15
Erik-jan Beenen
Gramsbergen
2:15:25
16
JŁrgen Haas
Dedemsvaart
2:16:42
17
Jannick Engel
Dedemsvaart
2:16:44
18
Jan Russcher
Dedemsvaart
2:16:44
19
Patrick
hardenberg
2:18:17
20
Peter
Holtheme
2:18:42
21
Jeroen Alferink
Raalte
2:21:09
22
Michel Nijmeijer
Raalte
2:21:11
23
Jordy Nijmeijer
Wijhe
2:21:12
24
Gerko Brink
Deventer
2:24:10
25
Coen Valkman
Hardenberg
2:24:12
26
Jeannette Nijeboer-Muis
Bruchterveld
2:24:22
27
Marnik van der Sluis
Bergentheim
2:25:35
28
Gijs Odink
Hardenberg
2:26:27
29
Roland Strijker
Hardenberg
2:26:27
30
Ruben Tangenberg
De Krim
2:39:23
31
Berry van Dijk
De Krim
2:39:23
32
Gerjan Brookman
De Krim
2:39:26
33
Igor Tangenberg
De Krim
2:39:27
34
Gerko Vrielink (1)
Drijber
2:42:37
35
Tim Kroezen
Gramsbergen
2:59:09
36
Boudewijn Gaasbeek
Gramsbergen
2:59:13
37
Thom Marissink
Rijssen
3:09:02
38
Pepijn Roos Bosch
Rijssen
3:09:03
CH, CHIMP. 7500MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan ter Horst
Gramsbergen
37:59
2
Rianne Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
37:59
3
Berto Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
47:37
4
Bas Reins
Radewijk
49:14
5
John Egberts (Facebook actie) Zende
50:29
6
Steffan van Rees
Vriezenveen
51:08
7
Erik Oudelaar
Hardenberg
52:11
8
Anne
Wierden
53:37
9
Jeroen Landkroon
Wierden
53:38
10
Ilona
Witharen
58:48
11
Petra Bouwman (1)
Nieuwleusen
1:01:04
12
Henk
westerhaar
1:01:29
13
Jolanda Gerrits
Wierden
1:02:50
14
Ellen Braker
Hardenberg
1:04:41
15
Leonie Meuleman
Drogteropslagen
1:05:59
16
Jan Hendrik Jansen
Dedemsvaart
1:05:59
17
Vera van t Zand
Dedemsvaart
1:06:17
18
Elleke Lugies
De Krim
1:08:17
19
Jamie Berg
Slagharen
1:08:19
20
Lars Koudijs
Slagharen
1:08:20
21
Stijn ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:08:40
22
Ramon ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:08:42
23
Jonathan Kappert
Wierden
1:09:41
24
Nanne Hospers
Wierden
1:09:42
25
Ymke Salomons
Bergentheim
1:09:47
26
Duncan Melenhorst
Zenderen
1:10:30
27
Seb Egberts
Zenderen
1:10:31
28
Nancy Aman
Vriezenveen
1:10:32
29
M Strampel
Almelo
1:10:33
30
Luka Gaspersz
Wierden
1:10:35
31
DJ Sip
Dalfsen
1:10:46
32
Maaike Rolfes
Dalfsen
1:10:46
33
Gerwin Schiphof
Vroomshoop
1:11:39
34
Erik Klaassen
Schoonebeek
1:12:13
35
Jan Ensink
Schoonebeek
1:12:17
36
Aidan
Rijssen
1:12:31
37
Marcel
Rijssen
1:12:32
38
Ingrid Smid
Hardenberg
1:12:39
39
Jos Hijlkema
Schoonebeek
1:12:46
40
Christian Baarslag (2)
Hardenberg
1:12:49
41
Christian Baarslag (1)
Hardenberg
1:12:51
42
Dianne Eshuis
neuenhaus
1:13:05
43
Justin Engberts
Schoonebeek
1:13:26
44
Stephan
ZWOLLE
1:13:33
45
Withaar (2)
Gramsbergen
1:13:44
46
Withaar (1)
Gramsbergen
1:13:44
47
Ellen
Zwolle
1:14:05
48
Anniek Huygen
Gramsbergen
1:14:06
49
Freddy Bril
Holtheme
1:15:05
50
Evie Schipper
Westerhaar
1:15:20
51
Jan Bove
Westerhaar
1:15:26
52
Jan Nijboer
Wierden
1:15:27
53
Patrick van Almelo
Wierden
1:15:30
54
Ruben Smit
Vriezenveen
1:15:34
55
Sanne
Daarle
1:15:40
56
Inge
Daarle
1:15:42
57
Bert Jurjens
Hardenberg
1:16:13
58
Jelte Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:16:25
59
Julius Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:16:26
60
Michelle Marsman
Vriezenveen
1:16:57
61
Kaylee Tijhoff
Vriezenveen
1:16:57
62
Koen van de Belt
Gramsbergen
1:16:58
63
Bart Nijland
Gramsbergen
1:16:59
64
Jord Drogt
Dedemsvaart
1:17:00
65
Koen Cremer
Gramsbergen
1:17:02
66
Mark Somsen
hardenberg
1:17:28
67
Daan Leijrik
GRAMSBERGEN
1:17:29
68
Patrick Makkinga
Ommen
1:19:09
69
Hans Seinen
Gramsbergen
1:19:20
70
Cornel
ZWOLLE
1:19:20
71
Michel Drogt
Dedemsvaart
1:19:22
72
Chris Willems
Bergentheim
1:19:26
73
Brent Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
1:19:28
74
Thijmen Lenters
Dedemsvaart
1:19:30
75
Denise Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:19:35
76
Vera Schipper
Dedemsvaart
1:19:44
77
Edwin Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
1:19:45
78
Renť Lenters
Dedemsvaart
1:19:51
79
Marloes van Staalduinen
anevelde
1:20:12
80
Tjerk Roossien
anevelde
1:20:16
81
Sarah Roossien
anevelde
1:20:23
82
Tim van Staalduinen
anevelde
1:20:29
83
Carmen Woertink
Almelo
1:20:45
84
Jenine Haandrikman
Radewijk
1:20:45
85
Pim Teunis
Westerhaar
1:21:28
86
Julia Hudepohl
Westerhaar
1:21:28
87
Joran Ramaker
Hoogenweg
1:21:40
88
Milan Croezen
Gramsbergen
1:21:41
89
Ivo Dimmendaal
Gramsbergen
1:21:43
90
Joran ter Wijlen
gramsbergen
1:21:46
91
Stijn
Hardenberg
1:22:01
92
Viktor Lamberink
Gramsbergen
1:22:03
93
Peter Boedeltje
Gramsbergen
1:22:03
94
Rudy Bril
Hardenberg
1:22:41
95
Edwin de Jonge
Exloermond
1:22:42
96
Senne Bril
Hardenberg
1:22:43
97
Henk Speelman
Exloermond
1:22:44
98
Hilko Odink
Ane
1:23:27
99
Savanna
Vroomshoop
1:23:29
100
Patrick Kamp
Hoge Hexel
1:23:30
101
Maureen
Vroomshoop
1:23:31
102
Naomi Kamp
Hoge Hexel
1:23:32
103
Milou Wuite
Hardenberg
1:23:35
104
Marion Reefman
Hardenberg
1:23:37
105
Zinnia Timmer
Hardenberg
1:23:54
106
Eefje Pol
Hardenberg
1:23:54
107
Emmely Enoch
Hardenberg
1:23:59
108
Elke Loode
Wierden
1:24:00
109
Stefan Ekkel
Gramsbergen
1:24:38
110
Rachaell Hulst
Almelo
1:26:26
111
Rosa Heinhuis
HARDENBERG
1:26:45
112
Ewoud vd Kamp
Gramsbergen
1:27:13
113
Stef Reinders
Gramsbergen
1:27:17
114
Rick Kievits
Gramsbergen
1:27:23
115
Dinand van der Haar
Anerveen
1:27:24
116
Denise Stoevelaar
Hardenberg
1:27:40
117
Joyce Scholten
Dedemsvaart
1:28:38
118
Amber van Breenen
Dedemsvaart
1:28:39
119
Leon Feijtel
Zoetermeer
1:28:53
120
Tim Feijtel
Zoetermeer
1:28:53
121
Heidi Schutte
Wierden
1:29:19
122
Sander Kerkdijk
Wierden
1:29:20
123
Hetty Stevens
Wierden
1:29:20
124
Nathalie Kroese
Wierden
1:29:21
125
Erna Heinhuis
HARDENBERG
1:29:31
126
Marije Beukers
Hardenberg
1:29:32
127
Marjanne Vos
Lutten
1:29:32
128
Lisa Braker
Hardenberg
1:29:33
129
Ilze Duinkerken
Lutten
1:29:33
130
Hessel Bosman
Radewijk
1:29:39
131
Gerwin Stoeten
Gramsbergen
1:29:40
132
Robin Hoekstra
Heerde
1:29:40
133
Annejan Seinen
Radewijk
1:29:44
134
Glenn Sibon
Radewijk
1:29:44
135
Thorben Pouwels
Radewijk
1:29:44
136
Mariska
Holtheme
1:29:44
137
Wiljan Reinders
Radewijk
1:29:45
138
Auke Stoeten
Gramsbergen
1:29:49
139
Milan Kuiper
Holtheme
1:30:27
140
Dennis Veldsink
ANE
1:31:06
141
Maud van der Velde
Ane
1:31:07
142
Levi Somsen
hardenberg
1:31:07
143
Naomi van Faassen
Ane
1:31:08
144
Natascha Schutte
Vriezenveen
1:31:12
145
Xxx
Vriezenveen
1:31:13
146
Artur Wierenga
Zwolle
1:31:25
147
Dianne Klein Nienhuis
Hardenberg
1:32:26
148
Martine Marsman
Collendoorn
1:32:27
149
Emma
Nijverdal
1:32:29
150
Jaap Smid
Hardenberg
1:32:29
151
Michiel Schrage
Zwolle
1:32:30
152
Sven Bloemink
Zwolle
1:32:30
153
Peter Bloemink
Zwolle
1:32:30
154
Lieneke Reinders
Hardenberg
1:32:34
155
Gerben Odink
Hardenberg
1:32:39
156
Robert Nijmeijer
hardenberg
1:32:54
157
Rick Omlo
Wierden
1:32:56
158
Jasper Fekkes
Wierden
1:32:56
159
Lauri Veltkamp
Wierden
1:32:57
160
Kim Van der Meer
Wierden
1:32:59
161
Demi Van der Meer
Wierden
1:33:03
162
Jacco Betting
Rheezerveen
1:33:08
163
Jessie Jaspers
Rheezerveen
1:33:08
164
Manon Kappert
Wierden
1:33:11
165
Kim Vrielink
Wierden
1:33:11
166
Seline Olsman
Gramsbergen
1:33:18
167
Anica van den Bout
Gramsbergen
1:33:18
168
Daniek
Bruchterveld
1:33:24
169
Daniek
Radewijk
1:33:24
170
Gerben Hamhuis
hardenberg
1:33:28
171
Nika Jaspers
Rheezerveen
1:33:30
172
Justin Mecklenfeld
Hardenberg
1:33:32
173
Marleen Akse
Lutten
1:33:42
174
Annette Sickman
Den Ham
1:33:42
175
Wendy Stokvis
Den Ham
1:33:43
176
Kees Timmerman
Den Ham ov
1:33:44
177
Diane
Den Ham
1:33:44
178
Ria Spijkers
Gramsbergen
1:33:44
179
Margreet Hallink
DEN HAM OV
1:33:44
180
Rita Beumer
Den Ham
1:33:45
181
Dinand Hallink
Den Ham
1:33:45
182
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
1:33:47
183
Henk Ziengs
Gramsbergen
1:33:48
184
Gerben Schottert
Bergentheim
1:33:48
185
Gerhard Schlepers
Schuinesloot
1:33:52
186
Loeka Schlepers
Schuinesloot
1:33:53
187
Bert Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:34:01
188
Sabine Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:34:06
189
Jasmijn Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:34:07
190
Melissa van Ee
Ane
1:34:10
191
Bart de Vree
Ane
1:34:13
192
Hidde Huisjes
Ane
1:34:14
193
Lara van de Berg
Ane
1:34:16
194
Senna Bouwers
Ane
1:34:17
195
Hajo Hilbrands
Ane
1:34:17
196
Mark Breukelaar
hardenberg
1:34:35
197
Xander Withaar
gramsbergen
1:34:38
198
Iris Brok
Enter
1:34:49
199
Carmen Brok
Enter
1:34:52
200
Kevin Maathuis
Enter
1:34:53
201
Renť Kleinnagelvoort
Enter
1:35:00
202
Anouk
Rijssen
1:35:00
203
Hans
Rijssen
1:35:00
204
Sander
Rijssen
1:35:00
205
Martijn ter Harmsel
Enter
1:35:01
206
Nicole Brok
Enter
1:35:01
207
Thymen Bakhuizen
Ane
1:35:02
208
Thomas van Ginkel
Gramsbergen
1:35:05
209
Martijn van Ginkel
Gramsbergen
1:35:05
210
Bert Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
1:35:05
211
Justin Maathuis
Enter
1:35:09
212
Mieke Kuipers
Almelo
1:35:11
213
Martijn
Rijssen
1:35:39
214
Daan Backer
Rijssen
1:35:40
215
Andre
Rijssen
1:35:49
216
Ferry Beunk
delden
1:35:51
217
Jennet
hollandscheveld
1:36:01
218
Marinda
hollandscheveld
1:36:01
219
Amber Prenger
Den Velde
1:36:36
220
Marielle Prenger
Den Velde
1:36:37
221
Joy
Holtheme
1:36:39
222
Lisanne
Holtheme
1:36:41
223
Margreet ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:36:46
224
Leone ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:36:47
225
Wendie Kampherbeek
Hardenberg
1:36:47
226
Mandy ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:36:48
227
Rosemarijn
Holtheme
1:36:50
228
Ilse ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:36:50
229
Lynn Zandbergen
Hardenberg
1:37:05
230
Gerlinde Schroer
Hardenberg
1:37:05
231
JoŽl (Oranjeboom)
Den Bosch
1:37:06
232
Janina (Opgewonden)
Den Bosch
1:37:08
233
Naomi (Sensei)
Den Bosch
1:37:22
234
Joris (Sunshine)
Den Bosch
1:37:28
235
Poppy (Christiano)
Den Bosch
1:37:29
236
Maria (Freebee)
Den Bosch
1:37:29
237
Ana-Maria (Death weight Loss)
Den Bosch
1:37:30
238
Sandra (kleiner Frosch)
Den Bosch
1:37:30
239
Aleah Leahy
maastricht
1:37:30
240
Julia (De CandiLdo)
Den Bosch
1:37:31
241
Hendrik-Jan Reinders
Gramsbergen
1:37:39
242
Monique ten Dolle
Anerveen
1:38:09
243
Iris Croezen
Anerveen
1:38:09
244
Lilian Waterink
Anevelde
1:38:09
245
Milan Veurink
Gramsbergen
1:38:27
246
Marjan Edelijn
coevorden
1:39:19
247
Anneke Boertjes
coevorden
1:39:21
248
Marleen Smit
coevorden
1:39:21
249
Esther de Joode
coevorden
1:39:22
250
Bergit Reins
Hardenberg
1:39:24
251
Melissa van Oosten
gramsbergen
1:39:41
252
Simone Kuiper
Den Ham
1:39:49
253
Priscilla van Oosten
gramsbergen
1:39:52
254
Gezienus Veldsink
Groningen
1:40:27
255
Franka Veldsink
Groningen
1:40:27
256
Kevin Langwerden
Groningen
1:40:28
257
Irene Beukeveld
holthone
1:40:28
258
Esther Spijker (1)
slagharen
1:40:35
259
Ramon Mecklenfeld
De Krim
1:40:44
260
Jarinka Mecklenfeld
De Krim
1:40:45
261
Anniek van de Belt
Gramsbergen
1:41:11
262
Joyce Kerssies
Gramsbergen
1:41:11
263
Willie Hulter
Gramsbergen
1:41:12
264
Miranda Zandman
Gramsbergen
1:41:12
265
Margreet Ramaker
Gramsbergen
1:41:12
266
Henk Richterink
Holtheme
1:41:34
267
Stan Huisjes
Holtheme
1:41:35
268
Bianca ter Wijlen
gramsbergen
1:41:35
269
Herwin Huisjes
Holtheme
1:41:36
270
Dea Huisjes
Holtheme
1:41:36
271
Henrie Huisjes
Holtheme
1:41:36
272
Alwin Huisjes
Holtheme
1:41:37
273
Andrea Croezen
Holtheme
1:41:40
274
Gert Harmsen
Gramsbergen
1:41:42
275
Sabine
Brucht
1:41:54
276
Esther
Brucht
1:41:55
277
Danielle Bunskoek
Hardenberg
1:42:20
278
David Kemerink
Hardenberg
1:42:21
279
Rolinda Engelmoer
Hardenberg
1:42:22
280
Luuk Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
1:42:22
281
Nick Altena
Gramsbergen
1:42:22
282
Hanneke Wiertsema
Hardenberg
1:42:22
283
Benjamin van Beilen
Vriezenveen
1:42:24
284
Freddy Aalbers
Zwolle
1:42:30
285
Betsy Bonhof
Zwolle
1:42:40
286
Hester Aalbers
Zwolle
1:42:42
287
Lianne Bekkink
Zwolle
1:42:43
288
Wilma de Vente
Zwolle
1:42:53
289
Sanne Heinz (1)
Gramsbergen
1:43:18
290
Sanne Heinz (2)
Gramsbergen
1:43:23
291
Arjan Bosch
Gramsbergen
1:43:59
292
Anja Steen
Hardenberg
1:44:01
293
Liza Aalbers
Zwolle
1:44:01
294
Erica Korblet
Hardenberg
1:44:02
295
Rianne Weghorst
Halle dld
1:44:02
296
Wim Geertman
Hardenberg
1:44:02
297
Vera
Zwolle
1:44:10
298
Regina Geertman
Hardenberg
1:44:12
299
Annemiek ter Hedde (Facebook actie)
1:44:41
300
Babette Bosch
Loozen
1:44:49
301
Harley Kuilder
Loozen
1:44:50
302
Jarno Richterink
Ane
1:45:10
303
Anja Roessink
Kloosterhaar
1:45:13
304
Milan Richterink
Ane
1:45:13
305
Margreet Schepers
Kloosterhaar
1:45:13
306
Ria Olthof
Ane
1:45:14
307
Ina Richterink
Ane
1:45:14
308
Chantal Matel
Ane
1:45:14
309
Yannick Zorgdrager
Denekamp
1:45:31
310
Guus ter Horst
Gramsbergen
1:45:31
311
Jurgen ter Wijlen
gramsbergen
1:45:32
312
Nick Ramaker
Gramsbergen
1:45:34
313
Chris Zorgdrager
Denekamp
1:45:35
314
Henk Santing
Hollandscheveld
1:45:58
315
Crista Alfring
Gramsbergen
1:46:05
316
Henk Alfring
Gramsbergen
1:46:06
317
Tieme Leferink
Gramsbergen
1:46:46
318
sander (1)
holtheme
1:48:08
319
sander (2)
holtheme
1:48:08
320
Rody Bril
Radewijk
1:48:09
321
Niels Dekker
Radewijk
1:48:10
322
Julian Hazelaar
Radewijk
1:48:12
323
Mart Kamphuis
Radewijk
1:48:12
324
Celvin Croezen
Radewijk
1:48:12
325
Christiaan van der Weide
Radewijk
1:48:14
326
Hilde Herbers
Hardenberg
1:48:35
327
Alice Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
1:48:36
328
Lotte Reins
Gramsbergen
1:48:38
329
Elsemiek Gaasbeek
Gramsbergen
1:48:39
330
Erna Lenters
Bergentheim
1:48:42
331
Onbekend
Hardenberg
1:48:43
332
Hanneke Hutten
Bergentheim
1:48:44
333
Thijs Nijkamp
Hardenberg
1:50:04
334
Karlien
Dalfsen
1:50:09
335
Annemiek
Dalfsen
1:50:10
336
Merel Kuiper
Holtheme
1:50:42
337
Ronny van Eijk
Hardenberg
1:50:49
338
Vyron van Eijk
Hardenberg
1:50:49
339
Josť Bolks
Hardenberg
1:50:52
340
Ellen Kleefman
Hardenberg
1:50:54
341
Elja van Eijk
Hardenberg
1:50:55
342
Yvonne Wilpshaar
Hardenberg
1:50:56
343
Lotte Rougoor
Gramsbergen
1:50:56
344
Nynke Wesselink
Gramsbergen
1:50:56
345
Clarice
Hardenberg
1:50:57
346
Amanda Valk
Hardenberg
1:50:57
347
Margrieta Snijders
Hardenberg
1:50:58
348
Luuk Verkerk
Ane
1:51:16
349
Jade Sikkenga
Hardenberg
1:51:18
350
Gert van der Haar
Ane
1:51:56
351
Karin Tromp
Gramsbergen
1:52:28
352
Ardjani
Rijssen
1:53:03
353
Jolien Tubben
Diever
1:54:18
354
Arjen Nieuwenhuis
Diever
1:54:18
355
Arnout Gritter
Hardenberg
1:54:19
356
Rense Brouwer
Dalen
1:55:18
357
Tom Pieper
Dalen
1:55:18
358
Simone Hulter
Dalen
1:55:18
359
Anne Ruth Sturris
Dalen
1:55:19
360
Maike
Gramsbergen
1:56:22
361
Sandra Alfring
Gramsbergen
1:56:22
362
HenriŽtte Withaar
Gramsbergen
1:56:23
363
Eliza Altena
Radewijk
1:56:28
364
Jason Schoop
Apeldoorn
1:57:03
365
Ilone WIerenga
Zwolle
1:57:04
366
Arjan Rosink
Almelo
1:57:24
367
Jarno Rosink
Almelo
1:57:26
368
Wendy Korte
Almelo
1:57:26
369
Jan van Os
Heerde
1:57:37
370
Robert Kuiper
Holtheme
1:58:23
371
Aletta Kuiper
Hardenberg
1:58:23
372
Edwin Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
1:58:25
373
Marieke Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
1:58:26
374
Lars Bakker
Hardenberg
1:58:33
375
Tom Weits
Gramsbergen
1:58:34
376
Anchelle Prins
Dedemsvaart
1:58:42
377
Lin Timmer
Gramsbergen
1:58:48
378
Marije Prins
Dedemsvaart
1:59:25
379
Kelly Timmer
Gramsbergen
1:59:26
380
Ilse Prins
Dedemsvaart
1:59:26
381
Isa Timmer
Gramsbergen
1:59:28
382
Esmee Timmer
Gramsbergen
1:59:30
383
Martijn Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
2:01:08
384
Erik
Gramsbergen
2:01:59
385
Hieke Spalink
Hardenberg
2:03:00
386
Myrthe Jurjens
Hardenberg
2:03:00
387
Femke Seinen
Gramsbergen
2:03:03
388
Nathalie Huisjes
Holtheme
2:03:19
389
Britt Pijlstra
Gramsbergen
2:03:20
390
Bo Ballast
Gramsbergen
2:03:25
391
Leone
Gramsbergen
2:03:26
392
Janine Hop
Collendoorn
2:04:32
393
Ellen ter Wijlen
Collendoorn
2:04:33
394
Bertine Stoeten
Collendoorn
2:04:37
395
Heidy Kuper
Collendoorn
2:04:43
396
Sjanet Langenberg
Collendoorn
2:04:46
397
Jelmar Reinders
Den Velde
2:06:48
398
Femmie Rutgers
Enter
2:08:15
399
Linda Zwiers
Hardenberg
2:17:25
400
Rudie
Dalfsen
2:17:52
401
Marieke
Dalfsen
2:18:07
402
Kim
Dalfsen
2:18:08
403
Rachel
Dalfsen
2:18:22
404
Liesbeth
Dalfsen
2:18:22
405
Chayenne Hulter
Ane
2:18:40
406
Myrthe Hospers
Gramsbergen
2:22:33
407
Maaike Eulink
Coevorden
2:24:34
408
Jannet van Praag-Veneman
Hardenberg
2:25:36
409
Anja Buisman
Hardenberg
2:25:37
410
Tilleke Jonkhans Veenhuizen
Venebrugge
2:25:38
411
Sjoukje Prenger
Hardenberg
2:25:39
412
Henriet
Hardenberg
2:25:41
413
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
2:25:42
414
Hendrie Bosch
Gramsbergen
2:29:56
415
Maickel Ebbelink
Zwolle
2:35:44
416
Monique Ballast-Meilink
Gramsbergen
2:36:25
417
Simone Alfring
Gramsbergen
2:36:31
418
Roos Willering
Gramsbergen
2:36:38
SA, SL.APEN 7500MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Bokxem-Grotemarsink
Gramsbergen
58:53
2
Bram Reints
Bruchterveld
1:02:55
3
Roy Timmerman
Bruchterveld
1:02:55
4
Romee
Daarlerveen
1:05:52
5
Simon
Dedemsvaart
1:07:00
6
Betsie Veldsink
Hardenberg
1:07:24
7
Martijn Kosters
Hardenberg
1:07:25
8
Jelke Weima
Assen
1:08:15
9
Jan van der Veen
Assen
1:08:19
10
Evi
Dedemsvaart
1:08:26
11
Stefan Swankhuisen
Hardenberg
1:08:32
12
Marco
Hardenberg
1:09:30
13
Henk-Jan Reinders
Gramsbergen
1:09:37
14
Youri Luisman
Bergentheim
1:12:05
15
De Vries
Hardenberg
1:12:06
16
Bas Heerkes
Gramsbergen
1:12:49
17
Jorieke Waterink
Anevelde
1:12:50
18
Marjon Veldsink
Gramsbergen
1:15:29
19
Jeroen Gerrits
Hardenberg
1:16:22
20
Martijn Drost
Balkbrug
1:16:29
21
Rick
Dedemsvaart
1:17:18
22
Mike Duinkerken
Bruchterveld
1:17:35
23
Janien Moltman
Bergentheim
1:18:08
24
Janine Elferink
Kloosterhaar
1:18:13
25
Hendry
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:19:17
26
Jorick Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
1:19:22
27
Wouter Bril
Holtheme
1:19:35
28
Paycan van Laar
Venebrugge
1:19:47
29
Robin Kruithof
Holtheme
1:19:47
30
Leon Schoemaker
Hoogenweg
1:19:49
31
Mika Lopers
GRAMSBERGEN
1:19:49
32
Bas Reinders
Hoogenweg
1:19:49
33
Roel Meesters
Hoogenweg
1:19:49
34
Marcel Nijmeijer
Hoogenweg
1:19:50
35
Mathijs Kruithof
Holtheme
1:19:59
36
Thijs van den Poll
GRAMSBERGEN
1:19:59
37
Lotte Becker
BERGENTHEIM
1:22:08
38
Elwin Dorgelo
Hoogenweg
1:22:30
39
Robbin Bulthuis
Hoogenweg
1:22:32
40
Jarno Meier
Gramsbergen
1:22:43
41
Rik de Haan
Gramsbergen
1:22:44
42
Lars Koopman
Weerselo
1:22:53
43
Marco Hollak
Hardenberg
1:24:22
44
Rik Westerhof
Gramsbergen
1:24:45
45
Sjors IJpelaar
Laar
1:24:47
46
Marc
Dedemsvaart
1:25:10
47
Pascal
Dedemsvaart
1:25:10
48
Anne-Marie Willering
Gramsbergen
1:25:48
49
Sara Willering
Gramsbergen
1:25:48
50
Arjen Hendriks
Hoogenweg
1:26:27
51
Stefan Rijstenberg
Hoogenweg
1:26:28
52
Chantal Oldeman
Noordscheschut
1:26:48
53
Arjan Sikken
Emmen
1:26:56
54
Nick Baank
Emmen
1:26:59
55
Robbin Bosch
Gramsbergen
1:27:08
56
Thijmen Slomp
Gramsbergen
1:27:15
57
Thomas Bekman
Gramsbergen
1:27:18
58
Patrick Matel
Gramsbergen
1:27:22
59
Jarno van t Holt
Gramsbergen
1:27:22
60
Lieke Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:27:24
61
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:27:24
62
Timo Meier
Gramsbergen
1:27:26
63
Henriette Slomp
Klazienaveen
1:27:26
64
Evert Jan ter Wijlen
Ane
1:27:32
65
Lia Jalving
Klazienaveen
1:27:35
66
Arjan Altena
Hardenberg
1:27:35
67
Judith
Veenoord
1:27:35
68
Paulien (1)
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:27:37
69
Shannon Huiskes
Deurningen
1:27:56
70
Maik Hunder
Weerselo
1:27:57
71
Robbin Vos
kloosterhaar
1:29:02
72
Nathalie Overhein
Dalfsen
1:29:32
73
Gerlinde Overhein
Dalfsen
1:29:33
74
Emil Rouweler
Vroomshoop
1:29:41
75
Kaylee Rouweler
Vroomshoop
1:29:43
76
Gerben Boneschansker
Nieuwleusen
1:30:55
77
Laura Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1:30:55
78
Erwin
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:31:12
79
Niek Snippe
Gramsbergen
1:31:24
80
Jeanet
Westerhaar
1:31:25
81
Grady
Dedemsvaart
1:31:28
82
Merith
Dedemsvaart
1:31:29
83
Jeannette
Dedemsvaart
1:31:36
84
Jannet
Dedemsvaart
1:32:02
85
Esther de Jeu
Schuinesloot
1:32:10
86
Sabrina Corte
Schuinesloot
1:32:12
87
Letty
Dedemsvaart
1:32:12
88
Anouska Wind
Kloosterhaar
1:32:18
89
Christiaan Oenema
Hardenberg
1:32:38
90
Jos Platzer
Beilen
1:32:53
91
Feline Platzer
Beilen
1:32:54
92
Susanne Pekel
Tiendeveen
1:33:24
93
Melissa Zwiep
Tiendeveen
1:33:25
94
Paulien (2)
Dedemsvaart
1:33:25
95
Peter
Hoogeveen
1:33:37
96
Ingrid Wering
De Krim
1:33:38
97
Inge Theisens
De Krim
1:33:38
98
Gabrielle
Hoogeveen
1:33:38
99
Monique(1)
Hoogeveen
1:33:38
100
Stefan
Dedemsvaart
1:33:42
101
Lucyna
Dedemsvaart
1:33:45
102
Robin Stoker
Gramsbergen
1:34:28
103
Rick Hofsink
Gramsbergen
1:34:33
104
Roy
Dedemsvaart
1:34:35
105
Bertine
Dedemsvaart
1:34:37
106
Annabel
Bruchterveld
1:34:59
107
Ellemijn
Bruchterveld
1:35:00
108
Job Brink
Hardenberg
1:35:04
109
Nick Kuiler
Hardenberg
1:35:22
110
Richard Wever
Hardenberg
1:35:23
111
Erwin Zweers
Hardenberg
1:35:27
112
Andre Hofman
Schuinesloot
1:35:32
113
Nick Rouweler
Vroomshoop
1:35:39
114
Jan ter Avest
Vroomshoop
1:35:41
115
DaniŽlle Bosch
Vroomshoop
1:35:42
116
Arnold
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:35:43
117
Gerwin
Dedemsvaart
1:36:07
118
Niels Corman
Hoogeveen
1:36:33
119
Iris Langenberg
Hardenberg
1:36:33
120
Andrea Dorgelo
Hardenberg
1:36:34
121
Rene Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:36:34
122
Kirby Nijenkamp
Holten
1:36:39
123
Celine Blankena
Holten
1:36:40
124
Jos
Dedemsvaart
1:36:50
125
Linde
Dedemsvaart
1:36:54
126
Gerwin Tiemens
Gramsbergen
1:37:07
127
Jan Schaft
Gramsbergen
1:37:09
128
Dian
Dedemsvaart
1:37:12
129
Krista
Dedemsvaart
1:37:14
130
Marissa Waterink
Gramsbergen
1:37:16
131
Mark Odink
Gramsbergen
1:37:16
132
Ilona Klingenberg
Gramsbergen
1:37:18
133
Sascha Pullen
Hardenberg
1:37:19
134
Dennis Schoemaker
Hardenberg
1:37:23
135
Robin Hulter
Ane
1:37:34
136
Wilfred Lenters
Gramsbergen
1:37:48
137
Ineke Stoeten
Gramsbergen
1:37:48
138
Bart Hofsink
Gramsbergen
1:37:52
139
Marco Bouwmeester
Gramsbergen
1:37:54
140
Erik Roelofs
Gramsbergen
1:37:54
141
Brendon Loman
ASSEN
1:38:03
142
Kris Vasse
Gramsbergen
1:38:05
143
Roos Telman
Gramsbergen
1:38:06
144
Tom Laagland
ASSEN
1:38:06
145
Ronan Super
Gramsbergen
1:38:16
146
Marjory Stroeve
Hoogenweg
1:38:24
147
Anouk Kremer
Hoogenweg
1:38:25
148
Wilfried Stroeve
Steenwijksmoer
1:38:25
149
Stijn Kieft
Gramsbergen
1:38:30
150
Kristy
Gramsbergen
1:38:31
151
Han van der Velde
Hardenberg
1:38:34
152
Yvet Schuurman
Hardenberg
1:38:34
153
Erwin Hutten
Hardenberg
1:38:36
154
Wilmer Otten
Hardenberg
1:38:37
155
Mark
gramsbergen
1:39:04
156
Esther
gramsbergen
1:39:05
157
Sander
gramsbergen
1:39:09
158
Erik
gramsbergen
1:39:10
159
Jaap
gramsbergen
1:39:11
160
Merel de Sain
Coevorden
1:39:19
161
Geert Bults
Gramsbergen
1:39:21
162
Henk
Hardenberg
1:39:25
163
Elroy Kuipers
Coevorden
1:39:26
164
Inge(1)
Hardenberg
1:39:28
165
Aalt Westhuis
Gramsbergen
1:39:39
166
Charon Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1:39:50
167
Michelle Heun
Nieuwleusen
1:39:51
168
Maaike Koster
Nieuwleusen
1:39:52
169
Daphne Weggen
Coevorden
1:39:54
170
Roel Wever
Nieuwleusen
1:40:07
171
Klaas Vrieswijk
Nieuwleusen
1:40:07
172
Esther van Duren
Nieuwleusen
1:40:08
173
Jeanet Wever
Nieuwleusen
1:40:09
174
Natascha Groels
Nieuwleusen
1:40:09
175
Claudia Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1:40:10
176
Jolanda
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:40:10
177
Marion Douwma
Nieuwleusen
1:40:11
178
Rianne van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:40:11
179
Marloes Bouwman
Coevorden
1:40:13
180
Patrick Ridderbos
Coevorden
1:40:13
181
Thijs Kassies
Gramsbergen
1:40:16
182
Gilberd
Hardenberg
1:40:17
183
Kiron Drenth
Hardenberg
1:40:17
184
Janny
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:40:19
185
Jarno Heerkes
Gramsbergen
1:40:22
186
Eddy
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:40:24
187
John
Dedemsvaart
1:41:01
188
Machiel van Leussen
Ane
1:41:02
189
Sandra Engels
Dedemsvaart
1:41:02
190
Bas Moes
Ane
1:41:03
191
Rianne Zwiers
Ane
1:41:05
192
Helien
Dedemsvaart
1:41:14
193
Linda
Dedemsvaart
1:41:14
194
Juliette Hagenwoud
Ommen
1:41:18
195
Mattheu
Ommen
1:41:20
196
Amanda Tigelaar
Ommen
1:41:22
197
Marleen van Tulden
Ommen
1:41:22
198
Andrea
Ommen
1:41:22
199
Mart Alfring
Ane
1:41:27
200
stefan
gramsbergen
1:41:28
201
Marije Otten
Noordscheschut
1:41:30
202
Ellen Seinen
Gramsbergen
1:41:34
203
Bas Pijlstra
Gramsbergen
1:41:34
204
Marjan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:41:36
205
Kevin Dijk
Holtheme
1:41:38
206
Annette Katoele
Balkbrug
1:41:39
207
Joost van der Stoep
Balkbrug
1:41:40
208
Judith Wilpshaar
Venebrugge
1:41:40
209
Ilse Jager
Hardenberg
1:41:41
210
Janet van der Stoep
Balkbrug
1:41:42
211
Laura Huisjes
holtheme
1:41:44
212
Clemens Gerrits
Sibculo
1:41:45
213
Jesse Marsman
Gramsbergen
1:41:46
214
Ronja
Hardenberg
1:41:46
215
Stan Hekman
Gramsbergen
1:41:50
216
Joost Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
1:41:51
217
Job Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
1:41:54
218
Jose Kappert
Den Ham
1:42:05
219
Linda de Bruijn
Genemuiden
1:42:08
220
Jolanda Schaap
Genemuiden
1:42:08
221
Duncan van Keulen
Genemuiden
1:42:10
222
Kevin Schaap
Genemuiden
1:42:11
223
Claudia Takman
Rheeze
1:42:23
224
Jelle Zwiggelaar
Bergentheim
1:42:25
225
Erik Gerrits
Lutten
1:42:26
226
Shantal Huiskes
Hellendoorn
1:42:39
227
Sabine Moscote-Silva
Hellendoorn
1:42:41
228
Rianne Spin-Bronts
Hellendoorn
1:42:50
229
Chiel ten Brinke
Balkbrug
1:42:53
230
Lars van der Meer
Balkbrug
1:42:53
231
Anique Mennink
Balkbrug
1:42:55
232
Marith Kampinga
Balkbrug
1:42:56
233
Eva Hof
Balkbrug
1:42:56
234
Esmee
Dedemsvaart
1:43:15
235
Mirjam
Dedemsvaart
1:43:16
236
Ester
Dedemsvaart
1:43:17
237
Manou
Dedemsvaart
1:43:49
238
Thos
Dedemsvaart
1:43:49
239
Romy van der Meer
Tiendeveen
1:43:55
240
Rein
Dedemsvaart
1:43:55
241
Melvin Zwiep
Tiendeveen
1:43:55
242
Jodie Gerrits
Sibculo
1:43:59
243
Maaike Lok
Sibculo
1:43:59
244
Machiel IJpelaar
Laar
1:44:00
245
Stan Hamberg
Gramsbergen
1:44:15
246
Elwin van der Weide
Gramsbergen
1:44:16
247
Mark Salomons
Hardenberg
1:44:40
248
Tom Geertjes
Gramsbergen
1:44:42
249
Marjon
Lutten
1:44:43
250
Menno Borneman
Gramsbergen
1:44:43
251
Kelly
Hardenberg
1:44:44
252
Lotte
Saasveld
1:44:57
253
Brenno Hiemstra
Grootebroek
1:45:29
254
Arjen Annes
Grootebroek
1:45:29
255
Lorianne Amsink
Holthone
1:46:13
256
Iris Otten
Holthone
1:46:13
257
Kim Snijders
Gramsbergen
1:46:45
258
Sanne van der Haar
gramsbergen
1:46:45
259
Indy Huisjes
gramsbergen
1:46:45
260
Vera
Dedemsvaart
1:46:45
261
Simone
Dedemsvaart
1:46:47
262
Alice Reefman
Radewijk
1:46:47
263
Gea
Dedemsvaart
1:46:48
264
Tessa Hekman
Gramsbergen
1:47:31
265
Nora Marsman
Gramsbergen
1:47:34
266
Lynn Bril
Gramsbergen
1:47:44
267
Jarell Dijkens
Gramsbergen
1:47:44
268
Ilse van der Linde
Ommen
1:48:29
269
Hilde van der Veen
Radewijk
1:49:05
270
Daniek Bruins
Hardenberg
1:49:08
271
Kristin Naafs
Hardenberg
1:49:09
272
Dianne Boonstra
Gramsbergen
1:49:33
273
Jaqueline Groothuis
Klazienaven
1:49:35
274
Petra Melenhorst
Klazienaven
1:49:36
275
Pauline
Dedemsvaart
1:49:36
276
Monique(2)
Dedemsvaart
1:49:37
277
Louret
Dedemsvaart
1:49:37
278
Yvonne
Dedemsvaart
1:49:38
279
Marjolein Sins
Klazienaven
1:49:39
280
Laura Smits
Klazienaven
1:49:40
281
Petra Lenters
Klazienaven
1:49:40
282
Melanie
Hardenberg
1:49:42
283
MariŽlle Spijker
Lutten
1:50:09
284
Lianne Odink
Lutten
1:50:10
285
Guus Weltings
Lutten
1:50:10
286
Clarissa Odink
Lutten
1:50:10
287
Sanne Bosman
Almelo
1:50:10
288
Laura Blok
Almelo
1:50:11
289
Henri Jurjens
Gramsbergen
1:50:45
290
Renť Heerkes
Gramsbergen
1:50:48
291
Gerko Zweers
Gramsbergen
1:50:55
292
Erwin Wilpshaar
Gramsbergen
1:51:00
293
Albert Veldsink
Gramsbergen
1:51:06
294
Renate Veldsink
Gramsbergen
1:51:10
295
Griepertie2
Gramsbergen
1:51:20
296
Lianne Kuiperij
Hardenberg
1:51:20
297
Erika Kuiper
Gramsbergen
1:51:21
298
Inge ter Voorde
Gramsbergen
1:51:22
299
Linda Rundervoort
De Krim
1:51:48
300
Eefje Golstein
De Krim
1:51:49
301
Anouk Berends
Apeldoorn
1:52:32
302
Lucy Borgonjen
wilp
1:52:32
303
Miranda Borgonjen
wilp
1:52:35
304
Rianne
De krim
1:54:15
305
Bianca Profijt
De Krim
1:54:16
306
Johan Reefman
De krim
1:54:17
307
Ilja Boonstra
Gramsbergen
1:54:40
308
Margriet Winters
Steenwijksmoer
1:54:58
309
Annemarie Meyerink
Steenwijksmoer
1:55:01
310
Tamira Boonstra
Gramsbergen
1:55:13
311
Desiree Schottert
Slagharen
1:55:14
312
Mannes Goossen
Nijverdal
1:55:57
313
Annemieke Goossen
Nijverdal
1:55:57
314
Monique Schottert
coevorden
1:55:58
315
Kim Arkes
Agterhorn
1:56:49
316
Joyce de Jong
Agterhorn
1:56:58
317
Jarno Pot
Agterhorn
1:57:02
318
Claudia Koopman
Agterhorn
1:57:04
319
Jan de Jong
Agterhorn
1:57:04
320
Madelon Finke
Agterhorn
1:57:09
321
Roy Weerink
Coevorden
1:57:14
322
Bert Koenders
Agterhorn
1:57:15
323
Marielle Kosters
Beerzerveld
1:57:26
324
Jeroen Alberts
Beerzerveld
1:57:27
325
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
1:57:36
326
Leonie Leusink
Hardenberg
1:57:38
327
Jan Job Mol
Beerzerveld
1:57:38
328
Sem Alfring
Ane
1:58:50
329
Rianne Olsman
Hardenberg
2:00:03
330
Tiny Prenger
Hardenberg
2:00:04
331
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
2:00:12
332
Jan Alterna
Beerzerveld
2:00:12
333
Nienke Ploeger
Beerzerveld
2:00:13
334
Ard
Beerzerveld
2:00:26
335
Silvester Burgers
Hardenberg
2:01:07
336
Hendrie Bosch
Beerzerveld
2:01:27
337
Erna Snijders
Gramsbergen
2:03:52
338
Mirjam Reefman
De Krim
2:04:57
339
Bert Reefman
Radewijk
2:05:00
340
Janine Reefman
Radewijk
2:05:01
341
Yvonne Reefman
Radewijk
2:05:01
342
Inge Zieleman
Bergentheim
2:06:35
343
Jetty Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
2:06:35
344
Faya Bakker
Grootebroek
2:07:51
345
Nova Hofman
Schuinesloot
2:08:12
346
Esther Matel
Gramsbergen
2:09:28
347
Iris van der Linde
Ommen
2:16:04
348
Jorrit
gramsbergen
2:17:09
349
Nico
gramsbergen
2:17:11
350
DaniŽlle Fransen
Coevorden
2:17:26
351
Gerwin Guichelaar
Coevorden
2:18:01
352
Arjan Tuin
Coevorden
2:18:20
353
Margriet Bakker
Klazienaven
2:22:18
354
Natasja Wilpshaar
Gramsbergen
2:24:05
355
Melanie Belt
Agterhorn
2:24:52
356
Karlien Bosch
Den Ham
2:25:16
357
Rosanne Veltmaat
Hellendoorn
2:25:48
358
Marloes van de Velde
Hellendoorn
2:25:57
359
Roy Pullen
Hardenberg
2:26:51
360
Liesbeth Roelofs
coevorden
2:39:16
361
Marion Sloots
De Krim
2:40:12
362
Leonie
De krim
2:42:44
363
Tristan Reefman
De krim
2:42:59
CB, COMBIBN 7500MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaron Jansen
Gramsbergen
1:07:25
2
Niels Jansen
Gramsbergen
1:07:25
3
Frank Nijland
Hardenberg
1:17:47
4
Ludwin Leusink
Hardenberg
1:17:49
5
Mark Kiewiet
Gramsbergen
1:24:40
6
Merlin Jansen
Gramsbergen
1:31:23
7
Pim Hulscher
Gramsbergen
1:31:30
8
Vera Jansen
Gramsbergen
1:31:31
9
Frits Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
1:31:43
10
Lisanne Menzo
Gramsbergen
1:31:46
11
Tess Pouwels
Gramsbergen
1:31:47
12
Bjorn de Jonge
Gramsbergen
1:31:49
13
Michelle Menzo
Gramsbergen
1:31:52
14
Annelie Stoker
Gramsbergen
1:31:52
15
Wesly Veldsink
Emmen
1:36:07
16
Alfred Veldsink
Emmen
1:37:37
17
Eric Zaagers
Gramsbergen
1:37:38
18
Anne Hekman
Gramsbergen
1:37:40
19
Niek van den Bogaard
Gramsbergen
1:38:15
20
Jarno Smit
Hardenberg
1:39:19
21
Henri Smit
Hardenberg
1:39:19
22
HenriŽtte Horsman
Gramsbergen
1:39:40
23
LTH Nijmeijer (1)
Loozen
1:40:00
24
Tess de Lange
1:41:19
25
Esther Kamphuis
1:41:20
26
Elles ter Wijlen
1:41:21
27
Karen ter Wijlen
1:41:21
28
Lisanne Kamphuis
1:41:21
29
Marit Freriks
Hardenberg
1:44:11
30
Christina Meilink
Hardenberg
1:44:36
31
Gerjan Meilink
Hardenberg
1:44:37
32
Mattijn Brakel
Hardenberg
1:45:02
33
Marjon Assen
Gramsbergen
1:45:05
34
Rosalie Assen
Gramsbergen
1:45:06
35
MariŽlle Hofstede
Gramsbergen
1:46:29
36
Lotte Donker
Gramsbergen
1:46:30
37
Thirza Juurlink
Gramsbergen
1:46:31
38
Linda Nijmeijer
Gramsbergen
1:46:32
39
Julia van Seventer
Gramsbergen
1:46:33
40
Roos Runhaar
Bruchterveld
1:51:16
41
Heather de Haan
Bruchterveld
1:51:17
42
Matthijs Bijlsma
Bruchterveld
1:51:20
43
Nick van Iddekinge
Bruchterveld
1:51:23
44
Joyce Veldsink
Emmen
1:52:26
45
Edwin Bijlsma
Bruchterveld
2:03:16
46
Marianne Meppelink
Gramsbergen
2:12:39
47
Jasper Pegtel
Hardenberg
2:27:26
MK, MAKAKEN 7500MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Arts
Albergen
1:16:20
2
Chantal Weerink
Albergen
1:16:20
3
Jerney Driessen
Goor
1:31:57
4
Rosalie Langkamp
Goor
1:31:59
5
Claudia Benjamins
Goor
1:32:03
6
Wilbert Langkamp
Rijssen
1:32:03
7
Mark Oltwater
Goor
1:32:04
8
Marloes Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
1:33:44
9
Joep Reints
Ane
1:35:44
10
Julian Hulzebosch
Ane
1:35:47
11
Lisa Hulzebosch
Ane
1:35:48
ALWAYS REMEMBER 'IT'S NOT A RACE, BUT A CHALLENGE.
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2018 15:27