Uitslagenlijst Lingezegenloop

Elst - Zaterdag 22 september 2018

M4-5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Verduyn Lunel
Elst Gld
3:12
3:11
2
Mara Man
Arnhem
4:23
4:20
3
Zita Dijkhuis
Arnhem
4:40
4:37
4
Loren Dijkhuis
Arnhem
4:55
4:55
J4-5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikael Vrij
2:46
2:45
2
Alex de Gruijl
Lent
3:05
2:52
3
Floris Jacobs
Arnhem
3:06
3:05
4
Job van de Zandschulp
Elst Gld
3:11
3:10
5
Derek de Gruijl
Lent
3:21
3:19
6
Tycho Schim
4:11
4:11
7
Vlad Murarasu
Arnhem
4:46
4:42
M6-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Judele
Nijmegen
3:06
3:04
J6-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennard Jacobs
Arnhem
2:37
2:37
2
Lukas Mandemaker
Arnhem
3:09
3:09
M8, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kee Knorth
Elst Gld
5:42
5:41
M9-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ize Knorth
Elst Gld
5:00
4:59
J8, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riley Praster
4:46
4:46
2
Matei Judele
Nijmegen
5:05
5:05
3
Kiran van Es
Elst Gld
5:07
5:05
J1112, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
4:57
4:56
2
Thomas Mandemaker
Arnhem
5:33
5:32
MAN, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Startnummer 88
Blind date
40:35
18:36
2
Terry Dieperink
Fietsgroup
29:05
19:05
3
Tom Dijkerman
Fietsgroup
29:17
19:17
4
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Social Mile
43:21
19:23
5
Benjamin McCarthy
McRunners
42:29
19:29
6
Ron Gerrist
Social Mile
43:29
19:29
7
Redmar Rieter
Social Mile
43:31
19:31
8
Remco Schreuder
Social Mile
43:47
19:47
9
Ronald Eitens
Fietsgroup
29:47
19:47
10
Menno Lodders
Fietsgroup
31:13
21:13
11
Manfred Kooij
Blind date
43:20
21:20
12
Jordi Braam
Voor het donker binnen
32:33
21:33
13
Remco Caldenhoven
Social Mile
46:34
21:34
14
Michiel Hollander
Social Mile
46:38
21:37
15
Ronald van de Sandt
Team Holland
28:07
22:06
16
Startnummer 87
Blind date
44:16
22:17
17
Mark Meijer
Social Mile
48:21
22:21
18
Ciprian Jitaru
Blind date
44:29
22:31
19
Justin Jünemann
Voor het donker binnen
34:08
23:09
20
Kevin Wouterse
Voor het donker binnen
34:31
23:31
21
Andrej Lesnoj
Social Mile
49:44
23:44
22
Niek Bulten
De winnaars van volgend jaar
35:50
23:50
23
Jesse Peters
Voor het donker binnen
35:12
24:11
24
Frank van Heumen
Team Holland
30:22
24:22
25
Luc McCarthy
McRunners
47:24
24:24
26
Lucien Joppen
Social Mile
49:36
24:35
27
Li Gielen
Social Mile
50:40
24:40
28
Appie Peters
Team Holland
30:59
24:58
29
Frank Tenback
Social Mile
50:22
25:21
30
Brendan McCarthy
McRunners
50:14
27:14
31
Lucas Ekers
De winnaars van volgend jaar
40:14
28:14
32
René Nobels
Team Holland
35:01
29:00
33
Odo McCarthy
McRunners
52:06
29:05
34
Jeroen Hendriksen
De winnaars van volgend jaar
42:27
30:27
35
Roy Demon
De winnaars van volgend jaar
48:14
36:14
VROUW, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Debby Nijenhuis
Heterunners
41:57
24:57
2
Nathalie Bakker
Running Ladies
42:06
29:07
3
Monique Jansen
Running Ladies
42:07
29:07
4
Miriam Hol-Jansen
Running Ladies
42:08
29:08
5
Mirel Megens
Running Ladies
42:08
29:08
6
Marian van de Klift
Heterunners
49:34
32:34
7
Paula van Brakel
Heterunners
50:44
33:44
8
Geraldine Bosveld
Heterunners
54:03
37:02
GEM, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roëll Wiedijk
Road runners
18:57
17:57
2
Tom Witjes
Magnum Helden
33:03
18:04
3
Sebastian Sterk
Magnum Helden
33:21
18:21
4
Ferry Schreven
Paradijs
34:29
18:28
5
Startnummer 84
Overbetuwe Beweegt
38:41
18:42
6
Joost Bloemers
De Bellyvelders
23:49
18:50
7
Michel Janssen
Paradijs
35:18
19:18
8
Youri Jongkoen
Lingezegenlopers
26:47
19:47
9
Startnummer 81
Overbetuwe Beweegt
39:54
19:54
10
Dennis Regtop
Run2Day
24:08
20:08
11
Gert-Jan Giessen
Lingezegenlopers
27:42
20:41
12
Heleen Moes
Magnum Helden
35:51
20:51
13
Sebastiaan Smits
Team Papendal
34:54
20:54
14
Jean-Paul Robbertz
Brink 1
23:00
20:59
15
Eveline van Buel
Paradijs
37:17
21:16
16
Hessel van Hoorn
Social Mile
48:50
21:51
17
Startnummer 83
Overbetuwe Beweegt
42:14
22:14
18
John Cupido
Kaapse Klopse
30:32
22:30
19
Norman Isaacs
Kaapse Klopse
30:32
22:31
20
Majke Jansen
Magnum Helden
37:32
22:32
21
Judith Creemers
Paradijs
39:06
23:06
22
Sander de Jong
Team Paris
32:08
23:08
23
Roald Schel
Brink 1
25:27
23:27
24
Johan Rothuizen
Brink 1
25:33
23:33
25
Marijn Donkers
Run2Day
27:38
23:37
26
Rob Lamers
Team Paris
32:42
23:43
27
Helen van Duuren
Team Paris
32:56
23:56
28
Cas Cornet
Brink 2
27:03
24:03
29
Koen
Brink 2
27:04
24:05
30
Martijn Stip
De Linge-lopers
45:06
24:05
31
Vanity Danen
Road runners
25:06
24:06
32
Ivo Veltman
Run2Day
28:09
24:08
33
Justin Weeteling
Brink 2
27:17
24:17
34
Sanne Copal
Brink 2
27:19
24:19
35
Hans Hendriks
Lingezegenlopers
31:24
24:24
36
Bennie van den Boom
Red Hot Chili Runners
42:30
24:30
37
Joyce van der Veer
Team Paris
33:37
24:36
38
Sabrina van der Vlist
De Linge-lopers
45:40
24:40
39
Debbie Soplantila
Social Mile
51:43
24:44
40
Ronald Werkman
Run2Day
29:03
25:02
41
Jo-anne Prins
Kaapse Klopse
33:18
25:17
42
Jamie Hendriks
Lingezegenlopers
32:33
25:33
43
Startnummer 96
De Linge-lopers
46:51
25:50
44
Anouk van Leeuwen
De Bellyvelders
30:58
25:57
45
Suzanne van Zomeren
Social Mile
53:19
26:19
46
Miriam Groeneveld
Kaapse Klopse
34:28
26:28
47
Mischa Boom-Diks
Road runners
27:42
26:41
48
Charlotte ten Pas
De Bellyvelders
31:48
26:48
49
Myrthe Bongers
Brink 1
29:29
27:28
50
Dennis Janssen
CDA Lingezegen
27:31
27:31
51
Luca Consoli
CDA Lingezegen
27:33
27:32
52
Wijnte Hol
CDA Lingezegen
27:32
27:32
53
Marijke Mulder
CDA Lingezegen
27:33
27:33
54
Startnummer 82
Overbetuwe Beweegt
47:38
27:37
55
Shiannah Danen
Road runners
28:55
27:55
56
Danielle Vermaas
De Linge-lopers
49:08
28:07
57
Johan Nordhof
Team Papendal
42:39
28:39
58
Daan Lozekoot
De Bellyvelders
34:27
29:26
59
Berit Akse
Social Mile
56:57
29:57
60
Jeroen van Dijk
Red Hot Chili Runners
50:54
32:54
61
Dorien van den Boom
Red Hot Chili Runners
51:19
33:20
62
Ivo Mondeel
Red Hot Chili Runners
51:45
33:45
63
Ina Janssen
Team Papendal
49:50
35:50
64
Ronald Jansen
Team Papendal
49:50
35:50
JEUGD, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Obbema
De Beteren
39:24
20:24
2
Josefine Ulfman
De Beteren
39:24
20:24
3
Ymre Massée
De Beteren
39:25
20:25
4
Filsan Versteeg
De Beteren
39:27
20:27
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2018 20:38