Uitslagenlijst Bruggenloop Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Woensdag 19 september 2018

6MSEN, 6,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
19:10
19:10
2
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
20:44
20:42
3
Abdikani Mohamed
Nijmegen
20:44
20:44
4
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
21:07
21:06
5
Pim Van Deurzen
Nijmegen
22:56
22:56
6
Roy Gregoire
Valburg
23:28
23:26
7
Mark Van De Hel
Arnhem
23:30
23:30
8
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijemge
23:30
23:29
9
Davis Van Der Geld
Nijmegen
24:04
24:01
10
Hubertus Huijs
Nijmegen
24:23
24:17
11
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
24:24
24:23
12
Marel Brands
Berghem
24:33
24:32
13
Robbert Boerhof
Nijmegen
26:23
26:19
14
Oskar Verholt
Nijmegen
26:24
26:20
15
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
26:37
26:37
16
Michel Maassen
Lent
26:50
26:45
17
Rik Windt
Lent
27:11
27:00
18
Laje Latta
Herveld
27:19
27:11
19
Jos Wijnakker
Lent
28:23
28:15
20
Kay De Bont
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
28:23
27:10
21
Rosalien Van Elp
Waalsportrunners
29:07
29:03
22
Kees Van Mierlo
Lent
29:21
29:02
23
Thomas Lokkart
Nijmegen
29:27
29:16
24
Nick Janssen
Lent
29:56
29:49
25
Ramses Grothausen
Arnhem
30:01
29:33
26
Mike Van Rheenen
Zutphen
30:16
29:56
27
Bram Latta
Herveld
30:23
29:51
28
Kenneth Rengers
Nijmegen
30:29
29:23
29
Geoffrey Van Der Horst
Den Bosch
30:36
30:03
30
Alex Bulat
Nijmegen
30:51
30:45
31
Kevin Houtveen
Molenhoek
31:06
30:49
32
Ernesto Foor
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
32:19
31:04
33
Marcus Hermsen
Wijchen
32:27
31:25
34
Marino Hermsen
Nijmegen
32:27
31:25
35
Bas Nordkamp
Nijmegen
32:36
32:09
36
Rutger Bulk
Nijmegen
32:49
32:39
37
Leroy Franken
Herveld
33:06
32:35
38
Arno Tiggelaar
Change by sport
34:04
32:42
39
Lars De Bont
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
34:06
32:54
40
Raymon Thijssen
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
34:07
32:53
41
Lennart Van Vooren
Change by sport
34:41
33:23
42
Guus Rikken
Nijmegen
34:57
34:20
43
Sijmen Huizenga
Arnhem
35:01
34:34
44
Ruben Van Dijken
Nijmegen
35:29
34:48
45
Jort Groot
Lent
35:31
34:38
46
2095
35:36
34:56
47
Jordy Naus
Nijmegen
36:11
35:20
48
Raoul Van Den Berg
Oss
36:17
35:53
49
Koen Schmitt
Nijmegen
36:55
35:55
50
Dylan Vd Jagt
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
37:01
35:50
51
Quincy Artz
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
37:03
35:48
52
Tijn Van Wijk
Wijchen
37:15
37:00
53
Luc Van Heerde
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
37:32
36:20
54
Max Maassen
Nijmegen
37:51
36:45
55
Bob Versteegen
Nijmegen
38:02
36:47
56
Tonny Joosten
Maasbree
38:16
37:20
57
Erik Versteegen
Nijmegen
38:35
37:21
58
Simone Bos
Nijmegen
38:38
37:21
59
Jasper Tukker
Arnhem
39:42
38:37
60
Ivo Nieuwenhuis
Lent
39:58
38:55
61
Joram Verbaas
Lent
39:59
38:57
62
Niek De Ridder
Nijmegen
40:19
39:23
63
Dennis Van Vooren
Change by sport
40:23
39:00
64
Kiki Van Der Waals
Nijmegen
40:59
40:24
65
Tomas Van Dorp
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
42:42
41:26
66
Esther Brocatus
Den Bosch
44:28
43:39
67
Marko Slierendregt
Westervoort
44:47
44:03
68
Mikal Van Velzen
Oss
46:32
45:28
69
Ugo Ogbunubi
Nijmegen
47:48
47:41
70
Frank Kuster
Nijmegen
48:05
1:01:25
6M40, 6,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen
22:49
22:48
2
Run_Evers_ Evers
Arnhem
25:35
25:26
3
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
25:48
25:45
4
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
27:03
26:56
5
Rene Vinck
Haalderen
28:30
28:21
6
Koen Van Cleef
Malden
28:49
28:36
7
Paul Meijaard
Malden
29:13
28:29
8
Shera Williams
Nijmegen
31:25
31:08
9
Willem Peter Leensen
Nijmegen
32:39
32:17
10
Maarten Van Schaik
Nijmegen
32:50
32:31
11
William Manders
Tegelen
34:35
33:44
12
Paul Van Buul
Nijmegen
34:45
34:21
13
Marco Latta
Herveld
35:45
35:06
14
Nico Lubbers
Wijchen
39:16
38:06
15
Jan Pietertje Van De
Herveld
39:46
39:08
16
Pim De Ridder
Nijmegen
40:40
39:44
17
Philip Bijman
Den Bosch
44:28
43:39
18
Dirk Kluwe
Geilenkirchen
47:19
47:13
19
Casper Lensen
Wijchen
50:20
49:05
6M50, 6,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Van De Pol
Oosterbeek
24:41
24:40
2
Frank Bod
Oosterhout (Gld)
26:38
26:36
3
Ewald Van De Loo
Nijmegen
26:58
26:18
4
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
28:30
28:09
5
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
29:11
28:55
6
Nort Van De Loo
Nijmegen
29:24
28:46
7
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
29:43
29:31
8
John Mondi
Nijmegen
30:03
29:25
9
Roy Pfeil
Nijmegen
30:21
30:18
10
Frans De Bruijn
Druten
31:01
30:43
11
Arnold Nijhuis
Nijmegen
31:41
31:16
12
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
32:12
31:53
13
Rob Thijssen
Lent
32:12
31:53
14
Fred Koman
Beuningen
32:24
31:46
15
Ron Vervuurt
Nijmegen
33:21
32:26
16
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek
33:38
32:46
17
Ton Geurts
Beuningen Gld
33:44
33:17
18
Youri Van Schijndel
Nijmegen
34:52
34:18
19
Geert Stevering
Ulft
35:26
34:50
20
Toon Van Tienen
Rijkevoort
35:35
34:54
21
Hennie Van Diest
Bemmel
35:40
35:18
22
Tom De Bruijn
Nijmegen
36:15
35:57
23
Ludo Kessels
Cuijk
36:52
36:05
24
Eric Vernooij
Nijmegen
36:55
35:55
25
Bert Van Der Donk
Beuningen
36:57
36:32
26
Dylan Roubos
Apeldoorn
37:11
36:00
27
Rene Saleming
Nijmegen
37:12
37:07
28
Ton Keijzers
Sint Anthonis
37:23
36:21
29
Rob Van Der Zanden
Nijmegen
37:28
36:07
30
Peter Van Hunen
Veenendaal
37:30
36:47
31
Robert Bouwman
Arnhem
37:32
36:15
32
Johan Bulk
Nijmegen
37:53
37:43
33
Jan Kuijken
Nijmegen
37:56
36:56
34
Ger De Haan
Cuijk
37:56
36:55
35
Eugène Van Kempen
Sambeek
37:57
36:56
36
Alexander Van Der Hoeven
Nijmegen
38:21
37:33
37
Leon Schoonhoven
Nijmegen
38:51
38:17
38
Bert van Agen
Milsbeek
38:51
37:39
39
Frank Lubeek
Nijmegen
38:56
37:55
40
Luc De Bont
Nijmegen
40:01
38:49
41
Jeroen Van Der Waals
Nijmegen
40:59
40:23
42
Jacobus Van Klaveren
Berkel En Rodenrijs
41:53
40:51
43
Linda Van Doorn
Den Bosch
42:48
41:59
44
Tomas Schröder
Nijmegen
43:25
42:28
45
Sonja Busink
Malden
44:13
43:19
46
Michel Daanen
Beuningen Gld
45:13
44:11
47
Henk Peperkamp
Bemmel
47:39
46:30
48
Jose Jansen
Cuijk
47:39
47:26
49
Jack Brouwers
Nijmegen
47:40
46:53
50
Annemarije Kapel
Nijmegen
48:04
47:27
51
Jan J Ronner
Utrecht
51:26
50:05
52
Misjà Heinink
Bemmel
51:52
50:44
6VSEN, 6,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Samuelson
Nijmegen
23:14
23:12
2
Lotte Jacobs
Nijmegen
23:45
23:44
3
Selina Braeckman
Nijmegen
25:53
25:51
4
Marieke Siemons
Linden
27:26
27:23
5
Noelle Adamson
Nijmegen
28:11
28:08
6
Katja Gorneeva
Nijmegen
28:26
28:13
7
Eline Versteegen
Nijmegen
28:26
27:46
8
Ingrid Rosmalen
Nijmegen
28:40
28:36
9
Liselore van Westerop
Malden
29:45
29:19
10
Nienke Te Molder
Nijmegen
29:46
29:34
11
Appel Taart
Nijmegen
30:37
30:21
12
Rosemarije Weterings
Nijmegen
31:01
30:11
13
Meike Kuipers
Nijmegen
31:05
30:56
14
Franny Van Bergen-Ubbink
Nijmegen
31:05
30:57
15
Anne Verspeek
Nijmegen
31:32
31:21
16
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
32:48
32:35
17
Adrienne Bakker
Nijmegen
33:05
32:48
18
Lizanne Silvertant
Nijmegen
33:26
32:38
19
Emmeke Aben
Vierlingsbeek
33:33
33:01
20
Lieke Roof
Uden
33:45
33:09
21
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
33:52
33:26
22
Jeske Jansens
Ha-Stu
33:53
33:43
23
Roos Adolfs
Nijmegen
34:10
33:42
24
Puck Poelen
Mook
34:19
34:02
25
Anouk Bosch
Nijmegen
34:34
34:15
26
Wieke Visser
Ha-Stu
34:39
33:41
27
Alina Lartseva
Nijmegen
35:00
34:40
28
Marleen Stevering
Ulft
35:02
34:27
29
Juul Ottenheim
Nijmegen
35:34
34:54
30
Florien Persijn
Nijmegen
35:43
34:52
31
Ineke Verheijen
Rosmalen
35:44
34:37
32
Yvonne Everaerts
Venray
35:59
34:55
33
Hannah Beekwilder
Nijmegen
36:05
35:07
34
Inge Roof
Nijmegen
36:21
35:44
35
Hester Appelman
Nijmegen
36:27
36:16
36
Maaike Hofmeijer
Ha-Stu
36:35
35:37
37
Simone Van Berkel
Nijmegen
36:36
36:17
38
Lotte Siebelt
Nijmegen
36:41
36:11
39
Patterien Heinen
Nijmegen
36:49
35:56
40
Monique Blobel
Goch
36:53
35:37
41
Eva van Ginkel
Nijmegen
37:02
36:29
42
Myrthe Nijst
Change by sport
37:13
35:53
43
Maaike Hofman
Nijmegen
37:14
36:32
44
Lisanne Hofman
Nijmegen
37:15
36:33
45
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
37:15
36:54
46
Barbara Cuppen
Malden
37:20
36:23
47
Marlijn Ankone
Nijmegen
37:24
36:41
48
Richelle Van Der Vegt
Nijmegen
37:25
36:42
49
Moniek van Abel
Nijmegen
37:40
36:23
50
Kyra Wagemans
Wijcheb
37:54
36:44
51
Saskia Swinkels
Herpen
37:57
36:49
52
Madita Weiß
Nijmegen
38:03
37:03
53
Milou Sanders
Nijmegen
38:04
36:58
54
Ineke De Jong
Nijmegen
38:06
37:18
55
Liesbeth Meeuwissen
Nijmegen
38:09
37:02
56
Nina Van Ginkel
Nijmegen
38:09
37:24
57
Rianne Joppen
Maasbree
38:13
37:18
58
Jip Hinssen
Maasbree
38:20
37:25
59
Doret Selen
Maasbree
38:20
37:24
60
Sabrina Heuveling
Emmerich
38:21
37:02
61
Nina Waller
Running Skills
38:27
38:00
62
Annr Van Benthum
Nijmegen
38:32
37:26
63
Eveline Snelders
Nijmegen
38:35
37:47
64
Cecile Dohmen
Nijmegen
38:37
38:05
65
Anne Sein
Nijmegen
38:47
38:15
66
Roos Barten
Nijmegen
39:06
38:25
67
Steffie Zeegers
Nijmegen
39:18
38:18
68
Eline Jansen
Nijmegen
39:41
38:37
69
Babette Thunnissen
Leuth
39:43
38:21
70
Tessa Rothoff
Herveld
39:46
39:08
71
Viola Klück
Nijmegen
39:50
38:57
72
Fleur Aalbers
Nijmegen
39:54
38:49
73
Laura Snoek
Nijmegen
40:15
39:26
74
Dian Oostijen
Druten
40:19
39:50
75
Cathelijne Glaap
Ewijk
40:20
39:50
76
Leontien Preijers
Change by sport
40:22
39:00
77
Sandra Groenendijk
Rozenburg
40:23
39:10
78
Floortje Gloudemans
Nijmegen
40:28
39:29
79
Marion Van Der Woude
Nijmegen
40:30
39:30
80
Janine Manders
Tegelen
40:55
40:04
81
Marlies De Groot
Nijmegen
41:58
40:39
82
Lenny Geurts
Nijmegen
42:16
41:29
83
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
42:34
41:44
84
Marleen Elsinghorst
Nijmegen
42:34
41:15
85
Claire Van Swam
Druten
42:55
42:03
86
Jeanine Ottink
Nijmegen
43:04
42:50
87
Shafieh Kian
Lent
43:04
42:09
88
Stevelien van de Wetering
Nijmegen
43:04
42:55
89
Sanne Bouwman
Nijmegen
43:24
42:07
90
Judith Nissen
Nijmegen
43:25
42:08
91
Marielle Olthf-Nefkens
Nijmegen
43:27
42:09
92
Evelien van Nevergena
Nijmegen
44:03
58:02
93
Debbie Hendriks
Cuijk
44:14
43:01
94
Linda Van Der Kaaij
Nijmegen
44:32
43:40
95
Chanine Van Beest
Westervoort
44:46
44:03
96
Jill Teuwsen
Beuningen
45:15
44:01
97
Syl Versteegen
Nijmegen
45:24
44:10
98
Iris Sogeler
Nijmegen
45:26
44:12
99
Susan Van Den Biggelaar
Nijmegen
45:53
44:48
100
Nikki Janssen
Elst
45:56
45:17
101
Melissa Schuurmans
Oss
46:31
45:28
102
Jessica Hendriks
Groesbeek
47:40
46:53
103
Melanie Phiferons
Nijmegen
52:48
51:40
104
Lizze Danen
Elst
1:01:11
1:00:18
6V40, 6,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Verstappen
Nijmegen
28:27
28:23
2
Mariette Van Kouwen
Nijmegen
30:32
30:18
3
Sylvia Van Mullem
Bemmel
30:44
30:23
4
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
32:11
31:45
5
Els Van Uden
Nijmegen
32:58
32:34
6
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
33:04
32:59
7
Willeke Peeters
Nijmegen
33:13
32:59
8
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
33:13
32:44
9
Margriet Van Ierlabd
Nijmegen
33:44
33:11
10
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
35:26
35:04
11
Soscha Wagemans
Wijcheb
35:41
34:32
12
Sandra Pelzers
Nijmegen
36:06
35:29
13
Esther Van Gaal
Wijchen
36:09
35:00
14
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
36:30
35:38
15
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
36:51
36:11
16
Dagmar Eleveld
Nijmegen
37:05
36:26
17
Leonie Bach
Lent
38:05
37:34
18
Sandra Blom
Heilig Landstichting
38:31
37:57
19
Tanja Van Roosmalen
St. Anthonis
38:56
37:57
20
Jessica Thoonen
Nijmegen
39:42
39:11
21
Karin Potters
Nijmegen
40:14
39:27
22
Caat De Bruijn
Nijmegen
40:20
39:11
23
Hanneke Versteeg
Ewijk
40:20
39:50
24
Edith Vd Heijden
Elst
42:08
41:05
25
Ingrid Caniels
Waalsportrunners
44:34
43:59
26
Anja Van Bavel
Drunen
44:46
43:45
27
Dieuwke De Wit
Bemmel
45:30
44:39
28
Joyce Hümmer
Eschweiler
47:18
47:12
29
Aliene Danen
Elst
1:01:11
1:00:17
6V50, 6,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Claassen
Malden
29:38
29:34
2
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
31:58
31:46
3
Juliette Mooren
Nijmegen
32:27
32:04
4
Lorraine Van Bezooijen
Waalsportrunners
32:31
32:26
5
Anouk Peijnenborgh
Grave
32:31
31:54
6
Karin Niesten
Nijmegen
32:41
32:24
7
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
33:38
33:22
8
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
33:50
33:17
9
Irene Van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
33:59
33:00
10
Veronica Dijkstra
Nijmegen
34:15
33:36
11
Rosanne Willemsen
Nijmegen
34:16
34:14
12
Corina Greven
Donders Devils
34:44
34:24
13
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
34:45
34:28
14
Maaike Stam
Nijmegen
35:00
34:32
15
Mariska Braakhekke
Nijmegen
35:03
34:50
16
Meryem Boerboom
Nijmegen
35:20
34:38
17
Katja Rensen
Lent
35:27
35:02
18
Maranka Verkerk
Running Skills
35:27
35:03
19
Isabel Geurts
Beuningen Gld
35:56
35:27
20
Eva De Graaff
Lent
35:59
35:13
21
Carlijn Kramer
Lent
36:00
35:14
22
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
36:03
35:05
23
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
36:26
35:41
24
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
36:34
36:06
25
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
36:39
36:22
26
Mirjam Huisinga
Nijmegen
37:09
36:16
27
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
37:28
36:43
28
Joyce Dumoulin
Nijmegen
38:00
37:17
29
Diana Kruitwagen-Albers
Malden
38:20
37:59
30
Marianne Van Den Bergh
Nijmegen
38:23
37:05
31
Sabine Van Den Akker
Nijmegen
38:32
37:47
32
Marieke Ketel
Nijmegen
38:38
37:47
33
Willy Oosterink
Silvolde
38:42
38:05
34
Nick Van Loon
Tilburg
38:48
38:25
35
Dian Laffra
Bergen Op Zoom
39:03
38:32
36
Ik Dus Van Heezen
Beuningen
39:03
37:56
37
Annemarie Janssen
Nijmegen
39:04
37:57
38
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
39:38
39:16
39
Nora Caerteling
Nijmegen
40:00
39:26
40
Ilse De Jong
Nijmegen
40:17
39:28
41
Karen Jens
Ewijk
40:20
39:50
42
Jo De Vetten
Nijmegen
40:21
39:11
43
Anneke Van Ommeren
Beuningen Gld
41:10
40:24
44
Marian Adolfsen
Nijmegen
41:30
40:36
45
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
41:38
40:16
46
Susan De Jong-Van Gisteren
Nijmegen
41:51
41:36
47
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
42:05
41:14
48
Marijke Stormbroek
Arnhem
42:47
41:42
49
Karen Portier
Nijmegen
44:22
43:39
50
Christien Van Wel
Nijmegen
45:55
44:42
51
Hennie De Swart
Elst
45:56
45:17
52
Elly Paauwen
Nijmegen
50:18
49:32
10MSE, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
31:33
31:33
2
Mark Van Kessel
Deurne
33:05
33:05
3
Stijn Van Kessel
Nijmegen
34:27
34:26
4
Joeri Van Rens
Malden
36:41
36:37
5
Carsten Witte
Nijmegen
37:05
37:03
6
Wouter Verdurmen
Malden
37:17
37:15
7
Roel Tinneveld
Zevenaar
37:29
37:27
8
Luc Van Ginneken
Beek-Ubbergen
37:32
37:31
9
Gerard Van Heerde
Nijmegen
37:51
37:48
10
Toine Pel
Venray
37:53
37:51
11
Roy Polman
Arnhem
38:13
38:12
12
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
38:30
38:28
13
Daan Van Sommeren
Beuningen
38:49
38:45
14
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
38:57
38:55
15
Chiel Pel
Nijmegen
39:08
39:06
16
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
39:08
39:05
17
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
39:36
39:29
18
Jan-Pieter Maaijwee
Lent
39:39
39:34
19
Harm Westdorp
Nijmegen
39:55
39:51
20
Jarno Hijmans
Groesbeek
40:40
40:08
21
Erik Brinkhof
Nijmegen
40:54
40:51
22
Rick Beldman
Hardenberg
41:00
40:52
23
Jasper Bons
Nijmegen
41:29
41:00
24
Jeroen Wolters
Nijmegen
41:34
41:22
25
Bart Van De Sande
Veldhoven
41:38
41:34
26
Stijn Kuipers
Nijmegen
41:57
41:53
27
Wouter Van Suylekom
Lent
41:59
41:49
28
Erik Zaal
Barneveld
42:12
41:49
29
Jochem Toonen
Bemmel
42:18
42:09
30
Jan Van Der Aa
Nijmegen
42:18
42:04
31
Alex Bergsma
Nijmegen
42:25
42:14
32
Leendert Joppe
Janson Bridging
42:54
42:32
33
Koen In T Veld
Nijmegen
42:59
42:48
34
Marco Kaandorp
Groesbeek
43:00
42:55
35
Joost Vogels
Nijmegen
43:01
42:43
36
Jaimy Van Weiden
Arnhem
43:01
42:38
37
Ive Tuk
Beek
43:04
42:37
38
Nick Van Den Berg
Nijmegen
43:07
42:54
39
Krijn Huijzer
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel
43:07
42:45
40
Luc Thijssen
Wijchen
43:09
43:03
41
Bosz Kempink
Nijmegen
43:12
42:59
42
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
43:15
42:59
43
Eduard Post
Wageningen
43:19
43:13
44
Rik Van Eck
Gemert
43:23
43:02
45
Bas Janssen
Groesbeek
43:23
42:51
46
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
43:39
43:34
47
Jeroen Coenen
Nijmegen
43:42
43:02
48
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
43:50
43:31
49
Tim Pouwels
Nijmegen
43:52
43:44
50
Twan Dolmans
Nijmegen
43:53
43:12
51
Pieter Van Rooij
Bemmel
43:57
43:30
52
Rick Peters
Grave
43:58
43:52
53
Sam Van Der Meer
Nijmegen
43:59
43:42
54
2958
44:01
43:55
55
Ruud Klein Hofmeijer
Nijmegen
44:03
43:45
56
Wesley Van Pinxteren
Nijmegen
44:07
43:58
57
Roel Hobo
Lent
44:39
44:12
58
Marek Gawron
Kranenburg-Wyler
44:49
44:21
59
Martijn Smits
Nijmegen
44:51
44:21
60
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
44:55
44:38
61
Martijn De Bruijn
Nijmegen
45:06
45:00
62
Joost Van Kempen
Nijmegen
45:08
44:53
63
Roel Van Esch
Lent
45:09
44:05
64
Cian O'Donovan
Nijmegen
45:11
44:54
65
Bram Berends
Lent
45:12
45:02
66
Mike Punte
Lent
45:22
45:03
67
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
45:24
44:46
68
Sven Truijens
Beuningen
45:24
44:38
69
Stijn Meurkens
Nijmegen
45:26
45:00
70
Gijs Van Hout
Nijmegen
45:46
45:30
71
Jurgen Van Rens
Nijmegen
45:57
45:46
72
Joost Van Alphen
Nijmegen
46:09
45:37
73
Rik Aan Den Boom
Weurt
46:15
45:51
74
Teun Steenbergen
Nijmegen
46:20
45:58
75
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
46:20
45:50
76
Pim Deurloo
Milsbeek
46:29
45:30
77
Pim Demont
Nijmegen
46:30
46:23
78
Bram Arents
Groesbeek
47:11
46:20
79
Arjan Dresmé
Nijmegen
47:12
47:06
80
Jaan Van Wijk
Wijchen
47:18
46:51
81
Jelger Dijkstra
Utrecht
47:20
46:32
82
Dennis Kienhuis
Lent
47:20
46:30
83
Maurice Van Mill
Nijmegen
47:25
46:41
84
Wouter De Gooyert
Nijmegen
47:27
46:11
85
Eelco Van Der Toorn
Nijmegen
47:31
46:57
86
2716
47:41
32:24
87
Rick Ruliaman
Nijmegen
48:00
46:51
88
Theo Peters
Nijmegen
48:02
47:37
89
Kasper Van Den Berge
Nijmegen
48:09
46:48
90
Jacco Van Der Horst
Gendt
48:44
46:57
91
Michiel Geurts
Oss
48:46
48:06
92
Charl Van Der Horst
Nijmegen
48:57
48:37
93
Joris De Vogel
Nijmegen
49:03
48:48
94
Martijn Van Den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
49:05
48:32
95
Jeroen Potjens
Nijmegen
49:07
47:19
96
John Roijackers
Nijmegen
49:09
48:35
97
Jonah Lardinois
Nijmegen
49:58
49:20
98
Bryan Ssonko Lwanga
Nijmegen
50:31
49:08
99
Ian Fitzpatrick
Lent
50:56
49:40
100
Eric Theunissen
Nijmegen
51:03
50:37
101
Ricky Kocyigit
Doorwerth
51:09
50:47
102
Julian Lieverse
Odijk
51:10
50:01
103
Stephan Dooper
Nijmegen
51:11
50:25
104
Ivo Noij
Nijmegen
51:54
50:27
105
Freek Huitink
Arnhem
52:22
51:50
106
Mitch Wijnen
Nijmegen
52:24
51:08
107
Joey Verhoeven
Nijmegen
52:32
51:39
108
Maurice Van Der Vegt
Nijmegen
52:33
51:39
109
Tristan De Boer
Nijmegen
52:33
51:36
110
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
52:52
51:06
111
Bart Builtjes
Heijen
53:00
51:34
112
Tamar Van Der Linden
Nijmegen
53:21
51:59
113
Ruud Van Gerwen
Beek-Ubbergen
53:25
52:52
114
Michiel Hendriks
Nijmegen
54:04
52:52
115
Frank Heemrood
Running Skills
54:13
53:23
116
Harm Pieters
Lent
54:19
53:04
117
Frank Verbeek
Nijmegen
54:26
53:58
118
Daan Gerritsen
Lent
54:27
52:54
119
Filippo Cerpelloni
Nijmegen
54:45
54:17
120
Koen Van Der Most
Nijmegen
54:48
53:58
121
Rene Croonen
Groesbeek
54:48
53:31
122
Stefan Gommers
Gennep
55:23
54:28
123
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
55:24
54:14
124
Jan Van Hees
Heijen
55:27
54:03
125
Thomas Van De Hoef
Nijmegen
55:34
55:11
126
Tim Punte
Nijmegen
55:59
54:52
127
Erik-Jan Van Sas
Nijmegen
56:00
55:21
128
Nils Jacobs
Beuningen
56:26
55:32
129
Robin Wagenvoort
Heinenoord
57:03
55:19
130
Judith Salfischberger
Nijmegen
57:17
56:53
131
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
57:18
55:27
132
Christoph Verrieth
Kleve
57:52
57:41
133
William Wanders
Nijmegen
58:18
57:07
134
Jelle Gudden
Nijmegen
58:32
58:16
135
Anne Delsing
Wijchen
58:59
57:32
136
Perry Kemperman
Nijmegen
59:12
57:42
137
Adriaan Koelmans
Nijmegen
59:38
59:26
138
Peter Jansen
Duiven
1:00:24
58:49
139
2633
1:00:26
58:50
140
Liam Ter Kuile
Tilburg
1:00:29
58:53
141
Jelmer Ten Have
Nijmegen
1:00:50
59:43
142
Kjell De Gooijer
Nijmegen
1:01:09
1:00:10
143
Guido De Boer
Nijmegen
1:02:32
1:01:19
144
Mike Van Der Wielen
Groesbeek
1:02:44
1:01:05
145
2969
1:03:19
1:01:49
146
Thomas Wolfers
Donders Devils
1:05:57
1:04:07
147
Jeffrey Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:10:53
1:10:15
10M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
34:38
34:38
2
Harald Van Gils
Hapert
36:31
36:30
3
Martijn Van Amsterdam
Landsmeer
37:52
37:51
4
Jos Van Loon
Nijmegen
40:52
40:38
5
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
41:15
40:45
6
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
42:21
42:16
7
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
42:27
42:04
8
Michael Van Der Lubbe
Nijmegen
42:41
42:30
9
Ton Leppers
Veenendaal
43:00
42:40
10
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
43:02
42:42
11
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
43:02
42:44
12
Niels Kuijpers
Janson Bridging
43:09
42:48
13
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
43:21
43:16
14
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
43:22
42:56
15
Harmen Hendrikx
Lent
43:50
43:14
16
Harm Van Hal
Millingen Aan De Rijn
43:52
43:23
17
Martien Coenen
Sint Agatha
43:57
43:48
18
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
44:01
43:50
19
Sascha Thermann
Goch
44:08
43:48
20
Martijn Van Giels
Uden
44:19
44:15
21
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
44:42
44:27
22
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
45:54
45:46
23
Rolf Van De Wijdeven
Helmond
45:56
45:22
24
Paul Van Dijk
Oijen
46:03
45:23
25
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
46:27
46:14
26
Bas Van Den Brand
Berghem
46:39
46:25
27
Frank Van Gaal
Wijchen
46:50
46:10
28
Andre Ter Horst
Lent
47:18
46:56
29
Jacco Van Brakel
Nijmegen
47:43
47:12
30
Noel Meijers
Nijmegen
47:44
47:05
31
Arjen Wind
Nijmegen
48:38
48:26
32
Mark Van Boxtel
Nijmegen
48:39
48:02
33
Bas Claassen
Oss
48:43
47:15
34
Antoine Raemaekers
Nijmegen
49:16
48:52
35
Rick Wilkeshuis
Nijmegen
49:22
47:56
36
Michel Den Boogert
Nijmegen
50:11
49:52
37
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
50:16
48:32
38
Kai Willfuehr
Ronneburg
50:42
48:57
39
Maarten Van Vliet
Nijmegen
50:51
50:19
40
Martijn Rikken
Lent
51:12
50:29
41
Rob Mesker
Nijmegen
51:47
50:37
42
Thiemo Brouwer
Elst
51:52
51:17
43
Bas Bookelmann
Bemmel
52:23
51:20
44
Maarten De Haan
De Steeg
52:34
51:01
45
Jeroen Pijnenburg
Nijmegen
53:21
51:42
46
Raymond De Bis
Zaltbommel
53:34
52:53
47
Arjan Barink
Nijmegeb
53:52
53:31
48
Erik Hendriks
Mook
55:02
53:20
49
Dirk Haarman
Lent
55:36
54:15
50
Domenico Spinnato
Nijmegen
56:23
55:30
51
Anouk Van Bilderbeek
Beek-Ubberggen
56:50
55:19
52
Martijn Engels
Gendt
57:15
56:05
53
Rigor Vd Heijden
Elst
57:23
55:50
54
Lars Tekathen
Bedburg-Hau
57:53
57:42
55
Mathijs Gerrits
Nijmegen
58:07
56:22
56
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
58:22
56:59
57
Jeroen Bosch
Waalsportrunners
58:58
57:52
58
Antoine Van Weiden
Arnhem
59:10
57:26
59
Marcin Pietrzak
Beuningen Gld
59:12
58:35
60
Peter Lipzig Van
Venray
1:02:20
1:01:02
61
Mark Timmermans
Malden
1:02:24
1:01:28
62
Friso Wiersma
Viersen
1:02:25
1:00:42
63
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
1:02:44
1:01:05
10M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
39:55
39:37
2
Frits De Vogel
Nijmegen
41:13
41:11
3
Ted Van Koelen
Nijmegen
42:06
41:58
4
Gino Hofman
Nijmegen
42:50
42:40
5
Jan Van Der Burgt
Overasselt
43:24
43:15
6
Theo Weijers
Ooij
43:25
43:25
7
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
43:51
43:45
8
Angelo Van Zwam
Nijmegen
44:10
43:46
9
Frans Peters
Ewijk
44:17
43:32
10
Gert Coenen
Oeffelt
44:18
44:10
11
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
44:34
44:25
12
Eric Van Dinter
Nijmegen
44:36
43:22
13
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
44:36
43:41
14
Tom Melssen
Nijmegen
44:41
44:25
15
Toon Verkerk
Running Skills
44:41
44:25
16
Geert Pel
Venray
44:53
44:34
17
Lucas Mens
Berg En Dal
45:30
45:17
18
Tom Robben
Arnhem
45:41
45:17
19
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:14
45:46
20
Machel Haag
Elst
46:33
45:53
21
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
47:04
46:50
22
Michel Van Beek
Elst
47:16
46:56
23
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
47:42
46:48
24
Ernst Van Eck
Berg En Dal
48:41
47:55
25
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
48:42
48:08
26
Joost Hazewinkel
Nijmegen
48:54
48:42
27
Rick Hendriks
Ven-Zelderheide
49:14
47:48
28
Bob Scholten
Beuningen
50:08
49:20
29
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
50:09
49:49
30
Paul Van Der Hoek
Nijmegen
50:44
50:08
31
Henk Willems
Amersfoort
50:58
50:11
32
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
51:10
50:34
33
Erik Schoenmaker
Arnhem
51:13
50:05
34
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
51:39
50:56
35
Fred Tank
Lent
51:57
50:48
36
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
52:19
52:11
37
Jojo Kuiper
Nijmegen
52:34
51:53
38
Edward Tap
Arnhem
52:45
52:03
39
Wolfgang Damen
Emmerich
53:04
52:12
40
Frank Peperkamp
Nijmegen
53:11
51:35
41
René Barion
Köln
53:13
51:31
42
Norbert Koning
Running Skills
53:17
52:26
43
Richard Rutten
Nijmegen
53:25
51:44
44
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
54:03
52:38
45
Rob Goedhart
Cuijk
54:14
53:36
46
Fredie De Vries
Nijmegen
54:18
52:48
47
Wolfgang Schäfer
Emmerich
54:20
53:28
48
Loek Van Seyen
Nijmegen
54:23
53:20
49
John Kerkhoff
Janson Bridging
54:30
54:02
50
Peter Van Der Hammen
Running Skills
55:38
54:05
51
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
55:46
54:00
52
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen
55:49
54:25
53
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
55:54
55:21
54
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
56:06
54:47
55
Fred Heesterbeek
Arnhem
56:35
56:00
56
Marc Van Kempen
Nijmegen
56:38
56:07
57
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
56:47
55:12
58
Jan Van Thuyl
Running Skills
56:58
55:16
59
Titus Gelsing
Berg En Dal
57:08
55:50
60
André Miedema
Nijmegen
57:26
55:50
61
Han De Paepe
Nijmegen
57:47
56:25
62
Cees De Boer
Zutphen
57:54
56:40
63
Han Scholten
Ooij
58:16
57:02
64
Dick Schuijt
Lent
58:34
57:27
65
Ronald Van Der Lee
Someren
58:40
57:06
66
Andrë De Groot
Nijmegen
58:42
57:08
67
Gerard Smit
Waalsportrunners
58:59
57:53
68
Monique Van Bilderbeek
Nijmegen
59:07
57:40
69
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
59:08
57:21
70
Willy Vermeulen
Dreumel
59:21
58:05
71
Mark Meuldijk
Nijmegen
59:49
58:49
72
Joanne De Hullu
Nijmegen
59:58
58:45
73
Hay Janssen
Nijmegen
1:00:15
58:55
74
Paul Ter Laak
Nijmegen
1:00:48
59:19
75
Rik Van De Bovenkamp
Molenhoek
1:01:27
59:41
76
Kurt Catry
Laakdal
1:02:58
1:01:14
77
Dick Rijksen
Nijmegen
1:03:46
1:02:20
78
Gerard Kuijer
Nijmegen
1:04:09
1:02:54
79
Mario Van Gemert
Bemmel
1:05:29
1:03:51
80
Coert Langenhuijzen
Janson Bridging
1:05:47
1:04:13
81
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:05:51
1:04:04
82
Loek Bekker
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
1:07:01
1:05:20
10VSE, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lena Imhof
Nijmegen
40:25
40:16
2
Ilse Van De Wijgert
Maastricht
41:05
41:01
3
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
41:51
41:46
4
Sanne Vinks
Nijmegen
43:58
43:44
5
Eddy Borggreve
Nijmegen
44:04
43:58
6
Florien Kruse
Nijmegen
44:11
43:27
7
Milou De Kleijn
Arnhem
44:55
44:37
8
Myrte Van Hilten
Nijmegen
46:23
45:53
9
Tiane Tilanus
Nijmegen
47:06
46:46
10
Leonie Derksen
Bemmel
47:25
46:47
11
Susanne Groenink
Lent
47:28
46:56
12
Annemariek Goede
Malden
47:48
47:29
13
Lisa Renswoude
Nijmegen
48:32
47:38
14
Wendy Beekes
Nijmegen
48:42
48:08
15
Annelies Van Zwol
Nijmegen
49:18
48:45
16
Tamara Verweij
Nijmegen
49:19
49:01
17
Anouk Stoffels
Nijmegen
49:39
48:44
18
Rosanne Ligtvoet
Nijmegen
49:56
49:33
19
Ingrid van Dijk
Nijmegen
50:02
48:16
20
Kelly Van Dongeren
Pernis Rotterdam
50:35
50:12
21
Natalie Noy
Heijen
50:55
49:32
22
Raisa Willems
Nijmegen
50:57
50:11
23
Anne-Els Van De Logt
Nijmegen
51:13
50:01
24
Loes Habermehl
Nijmegen
51:38
50:56
25
Saray Loupatty
Nijmegen
51:40
50:53
26
Saskia Houwen
Nijmegen
51:48
50:35
27
Giverny Heesen
Winterswijk
51:48
51:00
28
Lisa Arents
Groesbeek
52:06
51:13
29
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
52:17
51:31
30
Margriet Baltussen
Nijmegen
52:20
50:37
31
Myrthe Luitjens
Apeldoorn
52:41
52:15
32
Myrthe Hagemans
Groesbeek
52:58
52:05
33
Mandy Van Eijkeren
S-Hertogenbosch
53:05
52:08
34
Yrsa Vaessen
Nijmegen
53:17
51:57
35
Julia Weijers
Nijmegen
53:38
52:54
36
Sarai Buil
Lent
53:41
52:47
37
Suzan Van Den Heuvel-Van
Beuningen
53:54
52:46
38
Janneke Salemink
Lent
54:03
52:39
39
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
54:22
53:20
40
Annelien Bos
Winssen
54:42
54:00
41
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
54:47
53:36
42
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
54:55
53:45
43
Wendy Van Rens
Nijmegen
55:13
53:39
44
Nancy Rutten-Grob
Groesbeek
55:33
54:58
45
Vera Badovini
Nijmegen
55:52
54:25
46
Rina Ostendorp
Groesbeek
55:53
55:19
47
Danielle Van Raaij
Nijmegen
56:06
55:06
48
Héloïse Hooi
Lent
56:18
55:02
49
Nienke Rakhorst
Elst
56:45
56:07
50
Josje Oude Sanderink
Nijmegen
56:46
56:06
51
Daphne Cornelissen
Cuijk
56:55
55:56
52
Rian Vos
Lith
57:02
55:58
53
Bauke Kuijpers
Dreumel
57:05
56:25
54
Janneke Essers
Driel
57:27
56:21
55
Karin De Haas
Leuth
57:56
56:52
56
Melissa Wieringa
Noordbroek
58:29
57:24
57
Melanie Buschler
Nijmegen
58:49
57:42
58
Marjoleine Smeeman
Malden
59:04
57:43
59
Sybrine Bultena
Donders Devils
59:05
57:15
60
Tessel Korver
Nijmegen
59:22
58:37
61
Olympia Colizoli
Donders Devils
59:49
58:00
62
Lara Todorova
Donders Devils
59:54
58:06
63
Xiaochen Zheng
Nijmegen
59:54
58:06
64
Alice Van Beek
Bennekom
1:00:30
59:25
65
Selma Lugtmeijer
Donders Devils
1:00:36
58:47
66
Kathelijn De Wit
Nijmegen
1:00:37
59:18
67
Nienke Speldenbrink
Malden
1:00:44
59:29
68
Linda Harbers
Berg En Dal
1:00:57
1:00:08
69
Iris Den Boer
Nijmegen
1:01:12
59:41
70
Inge Pepping
Nijmegen
1:01:12
59:42
71
Mariya Chernyavska
Nijmegen
1:01:47
1:00:36
72
Eva Nijsten
Nijmegen
1:02:13
1:00:51
73
Moniek Schotanus
Nijmegen
1:02:36
1:01:06
74
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:02:57
1:02:07
75
Monique Verberk
Wanroij
1:03:40
1:01:57
76
Rian Derks
Wanroij
1:04:15
1:02:33
77
Marlies Jekel
Arnhem
1:05:20
1:04:20
78
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:15:52
1:14:52
10V40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariët Bosschers
Nijmegen
46:27
46:14
2
Marieke Luijkx
Wijchen
48:12
47:35
3
Marian Nederlof
Papendrecht
51:29
50:28
4
Hiske Slomp
Nijmegen
51:50
51:13
5
Kirsten Lasage
Nijmegen
52:03
51:32
6
Jessica Van Wassenaar
Den Bosch
53:04
52:07
7
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen Aan De Rijn
53:38
52:54
8
Miranda Alberda
Nijmegen
54:09
53:20
9
Mirande De Kleijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:27
54:02
10
Mirjam Van Heiningen
Wijchen
54:32
53:28
11
Karin Arnts
Gendt
55:08
53:33
12
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek
56:36
55:38
13
Fabienne Baggerman
Nijmegen
57:53
56:15
14
Ellen Van Jaarsveld
Nijmegen
57:53
56:15
15
Natasja Van Rijsewijk
Bemmel
58:19
56:41
16
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
58:27
57:25
17
Mechteld Schuijt
Lent
58:34
57:28
18
Floor Janssen
Nijmegen
59:13
57:49
19
Madeleine Sigtermans
Kranenburg
1:00:21
58:50
20
Laura Albregts
Berg En Dal
1:00:35
59:46
21
Mariska Raijmann
Horssen
1:00:42
58:59
22
Eefje Rijsouw-De Bruijn
Vortum-Mullem
1:01:28
1:00:28
23
Monica Clephas
Venray
1:02:20
1:01:01
24
Monique Canton
Nijmegen
1:03:52
1:02:30
25
Ciel Eggen
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:03:14
26
Ineke Van Huet
Lent
1:05:27
1:03:53
27
Brigitte Van Der Hoogt
Druten
1:06:16
1:05:34
28
Nan Ter Heerdt
Didam
1:13:37
1:12:34
29
Ingeborg Roelofs
Beuningen
1:13:38
1:12:01
30
Natascha Jellema
Beuningen
1:18:03
1:16:25
10V50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Kleinschiphorst
Nijmegen
42:35
41:39
2
Karlijn Hoondert
Nijmegen
47:42
46:44
3
Pauline Steens
Beek Berg En Dal
51:16
50:56
4
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
51:34
50:29
5
Monique Bakker
Wijchen
51:37
50:32
6
Ilse De Groot
Nijmegen
53:34
52:40
7
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:27
54:02
8
Els Van Uden
Nijmegen
54:47
53:35
9
Lisa Kamps
Zetten
54:53
53:36
10
Mieke Van Hoof
Hapert
55:37
54:13
11
Jolanda De Jong
Velp
55:59
55:17
12
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
56:12
55:15
13
Marielle Vullinghs
Nijmegen
56:12
55:16
14
Jeanette Hendriks-Latta
Andelst
56:20
55:35
15
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
58:21
57:40
16
Cécile De Bruin
Malden
58:29
57:09
17
Angelique De Jong
Nijmegen
58:40
57:21
18
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Molenhoek
59:06
57:44
19
Angelique Holtzer
Ewijk
59:09
57:37
20
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
59:11
58:21
21
Heleen Fraanje
Nijmegen
59:25
58:34
22
Jenneke Van De Streek
Nijmegen
1:00:17
58:58
23
Berthe Van De Weem
Nijmegen
1:00:20
59:33
24
Dorien Van Gemert
Bemmel
1:01:33
1:00:16
25
Mieke Doggenaar
Nijmegen
1:02:19
1:00:53
26
Lia Pol
Nijmegen
1:02:22
1:00:54
27
Tinie Kuppers
Nijmegen
1:02:36
1:01:08
28
Lisette Bouhuis
Rossum
1:02:43
1:01:07
29
Mayke Theloesen
Ewijk
1:03:07
1:01:35
30
Rini De Wit
Nijmegen
1:05:06
1:03:40
31
Judith Blankenspoor
Nijmegen
1:05:08
1:03:26
32
Sylvia Van Den Eijnden
Nijmegen
1:05:21
1:03:42
33
Aline Broeksteeg
Leuth
1:06:19
1:05:15
34
Eefyo Beuman
Nijmegen
1:10:04
1:09:03
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2018 12:10