Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 1000m, 1 Engelse Mijl en 5000m

Epe - Dinsdag 18 september 2018

MAN, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mas van Meurs
Cialfo
3:24
2
Marko Betman
Veluwe
3:39
VROUW, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:52
2
Sannah Wolf
Cialfo
4:12
MAN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan van Putten
Veluwe
19:33
2
Marc de Wilde
Cialfo
19:35
3
Alex van Oosten
Cialfo
21:14
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:01
5
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:56
6
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:22
VROUW, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
19:59
MAN, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Geert van der Hulst
Cialfo
3.082
2
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
2.730
3
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
2.730
4
Harry Veldman
Cialfo
2.658
5
Axel Konijnenberg
Cialfo
2.495
6
Thijmen Hiemstra
Cialfo
2.450
7
Teine Bonnema
Cialfo
2.437
8
Noach Singerling
Cialfo
2.392
9
Tijn Zoer
Cialfo
2.167
10
Danny Gerrits
Cialfo
2.015
11
Wytse Idema
Cialfo
2.010
12
Maik Dollekamp
Cialfo
1.945
13
Jenneke Heere
Cialfo
1.920
14
Darryl Eilander
Cialfo
1.250
VROUW, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
2.813
2
Anouk Heere
Cialfo
2.730
3
Eline ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
2.660
4
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
2.630
5
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
2.568
6
Fione ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
2.494
7
Lisanne Maasland
Cialfo
2.472
8
Femke Zweekhorst
Cialfo
2.459
9
Lise Singerling
Cialfo
2.320
10
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.250
11
Marli Anne van Rossum
Cialfo
2.181
12
Romy Kleinheren Brink
Cialfo
2.068
13
Fleur Gerrits
Cialfo
1.945
14
Senna Brummel
Cialfo
1.880
15
Lotus van Triest
Cialfo
1.877
16
Nena Danse
Cialfo
1.370
MAN, 6 MINUTEN LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Stan Overeem
Cialfo
1.150
2
Louran Veldhuis
Cialfo
1.099
3
Samuel Angem
Cialfo
962
4
Frank
Cialfo
901
5
Finn
Cialfo
880
VROUW, 6 MINUTEN LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Hanna Slingerling
Cialfo
1.595
2
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
1.299
3
Kate Berkhoff
Cialfo
1.233
4
Suze Berkhoff
Cialfo
1.233
5
Tessel van der Valk
Cialfo
1.140
6
Catrijne Heere
Cialfo
1.033
7
Bobbi Roos van Rossum
Cialfo
1.031
8
Mirthe Elfrink
Cialfo
1.011
9
Phileine Kleiman
Cialfo
990
10
Elke Stet
Cialfo
990
11
Isabou
Cialfo
962
12
Isa
Cialfo
959
13
Timo
Cialfo
959
14
Cailin Visser
Cialfo
952
15
Aafke Idema
Cialfo
876
16
Tatum ten Have
Cialfo
300
MAN, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doede Terluin
NOP
5:41
2
Jos Ruijter
NOP
5:59
VROUW, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Olgers
NOP
5:58
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2018 22:00