Uitslagenlijst Twickelloop

Delden - Zondag 16 september 2018

J09, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrik Rinse
4:00
4:00
2
Stijn Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
4:09
4:08
3
Sen Wolbrink-Yoneya
Hengelo Ov
4:10
4:10
4
Hugo Brinkcate
Delden
4:11
4:11
5
Wes Hoentjen
Delden
4:20
4:18
6
Sven Breukers
Delden
4:33
4:33
7
Rein
4:40
4:39
8
Thijs
4:49
4:48
9
Timon Hendriks
Delden
4:49
4:48
10
Lars Truitman
Delden
4:53
4:52
11
Kick Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
4:53
4:53
12
Tom
4:59
4:58
13
Stijn Visschedijk
Warnsveld
5:04
5:02
14
Daan Scholten
Goor
5:16
5:14
15
Luuk Scholten
Goor
5:18
5:17
16
Victor
5:32
5:30
17
Lorenzo Bottegal
Enschede
5:36
5:35
18
Boris
Hengelo
5:43
5:42
19
Wiebe Teun
5:58
5:58
20
Ewout Brinkcate
Delden
6:25
6:22
21
Siem
6:42
6:40
M09, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Vossebelt
Rijssen
4:09
4:09
2
Jules Keppels
Enschede
4:55
4:55
3
Iris Boswinkel
Borne
4:56
4:54
4
Vera Schijffelen
Borne
5:05
5:05
5
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
5:05
5:05
6
Lot
5:26
5:24
7
Daphne Schijffelen
Borne
5:28
5:27
8
Evi ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
5:34
5:34
9
Sanne Haarman
Goor
5:43
5:41
10
Noa Franck
Nijverdal
5:44
5:42
11
Tess
5:49
5:47
12
Lotte
6:01
5:59
13
Femke Wessel
Nijverdal
6:35
6:33
14
Pleun Boone
Delden
6:44
6:42
15
Aki Wolbrink - Yoneya
Hengelo
7:06
7:03
16
Silke
7:47
7:44
17
Majorie
8:17
8:13
18
Cateleya
9:04
9:01
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
17:26
17:25
2
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
17:57
17:56
3
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:06
18:05
4
Niek Nijman
Goor
18:15
18:14
5
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
18:24
18:23
6
René Bos
Hengelo Ov
19:50
19:49
7
Niels Haverkate
Ambt Delden
20:21
20:20
8
Bart Blaauwgeers
Geesteren Ov
20:46
20:45
9
Ron Kroeze
Nijverdal
21:41
21:36
10
Maarten Jansen
Hengelo
22:42
22:35
11
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
23:01
22:53
12
Rico Rüdiger
Enschede
23:06
23:01
13
Mika ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
23:38
23:35
14
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
24:05
23:54
15
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
25:19
25:11
16
Nick Nijhof
Enschede
25:26
25:22
17
Aria OrdoŃo
Borne
25:34
25:26
18
Ivo Wevers
Hengelo Ov
26:05
26:00
19
Sebastian Gimenez
Borne
27:28
27:20
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Smit
Amsterdam
18:56
18:54
2
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
19:29
19:27
3
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:01
19:53
4
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
21:04
21:01
5
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
21:27
21:25
6
Harold Fraterman
Losser
22:08
22:06
7
Erik Mulder
Borne
22:51
22:49
8
Leo van Gaal
Nijverdal
22:53
22:47
9
Vincent Boone
Delden
26:32
26:27
10
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
26:35
26:31
11
Urban Pots
Delden
28:32
28:20
12
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
29:35
29:24
13
Erwin Olde Engberink
Fleringen
30:20
30:10
14
Roy Kamphuis
Delden
39:51
39:43
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
19:13
19:12
2
Dick Ramerman
Borne
19:58
19:57
3
Joop Büter
Diepenheim
21:15
21:13
4
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
24:14
24:11
5
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:23
24:20
6
Henk Haverkate
Ambt Delden
25:19
25:17
7
Alfons Kemerink op Schiphorst
Delden
27:49
27:40
8
Louis Snijders
Hengelo Ov
28:33
28:21
9
Henry
Elkink
29:36
29:26
10
Edwin van Alstede
Enschede
31:39
31:35
11
Douwe IJntema
Hengelo Ov
32:43
32:32
12
Joop Robbe
Groenlo
32:46
32:39
13
Wim Wolbrink
Hengelo Ov
33:25
33:12
14
Marcel Lindeman
Delden
33:26
33:17
15
Sieger Post
Hengelo Ov
35:23
35:14
16
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:55
35:48
17
Tonnie Hillebrand
Delden
36:39
36:29
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
19:44
19:44
2
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
20:38
20:37
3
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
22:27
22:26
4
Carolien Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
23:21
23:18
5
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
24:14
24:13
6
Lijnne Oogink
Weerselo
25:01
25:00
7
Henriëtte van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
25:05
25:01
8
Lindsay van den Burg
Goor
26:01
25:56
9
Nardy Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
26:19
26:13
10
Annelies Boerma
Borne
27:16
27:12
11
Marieke Bake
Hengevelde
27:28
27:15
12
Rianne Mengerink
Delden
28:05
28:00
13
Sanne Bauhuis
Hengelo Ov
28:19
28:11
14
Marucha Karsenbarg
Hengelo Ov
28:23
28:16
15
Sefanja Baake-Orsel
Borne
28:35
28:27
16
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
28:41
28:38
17
Geerte Verweij
Warnsveld
28:52
28:45
18
Liselotte Kraanen
Enschede
29:03
28:58
19
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
29:06
28:54
20
Nicole ten Brinke-Nap
Borne
29:30
29:22
21
Rian Hommels
Oldenzaal
30:05
29:59
22
Simcha Verweij
Zutphen
30:21
30:15
23
Inge Morssink
Delden
31:07
31:02
24
Jolanda Hendriks
Delden
31:07
30:57
25
Wieke Wiselink
Borne
31:38
31:34
26
Florentine Paus
Haaksbergen
31:43
31:32
27
Sharon van den Burg
Markelo
31:45
31:41
28
Linda Volkering
Oldenzaal
32:49
32:42
29
Leonie Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
33:19
33:08
30
Judith Versteeg
Bentelo
33:28
33:23
31
Ilse Snijders
Delden
38:32
38:26
32
Justine Arfman
Lochem
38:53
38:42
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Hogen
Enschede
24:49
24:40
2
Judith Kole
Borne
26:05
26:03
3
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
26:06
26:03
4
Petra Vossebelt
Rijssen
26:32
26:29
5
Monique Straver
Delden
28:41
28:33
6
Laura de Jong
Borne
29:17
29:13
7
Anne-Marie Weijenborg
Delden
29:43
29:35
8
Marielle Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
29:54
29:50
9
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
30:01
29:50
10
Diana Massop
Delden
31:07
30:59
11
Hariette Breukers-Terhall
Delden
31:40
31:30
12
Corine Voogtsgeerd
Haaksbergen
31:47
31:36
13
Natalja Hekkema
Ambt Delden
32:31
32:22
14
Sanne Boone
Delden
32:33
32:27
15
Martine de Klein
Enschede
35:55
35:51
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
19:30
19:28
2
Diana Luijrink
Neede
23:56
23:44
3
Monique Kropmans
Losser
25:55
25:48
4
Anny Vaneker
Losser
27:18
27:11
5
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
27:54
27:51
6
Bernadette Hesselink
Delden
31:00
30:51
7
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:12
31:04
8
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
31:36
31:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
35:00
2
Michiel Snuverink
Delden
38:33
3
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
39:12
4
Kareem Ashri
Zaandam
39:16
5
Jasper Rekers
Enschede
42:18
6
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
42:40
7
Jeremij te Vaarwerk
Apeldoorn
44:19
8
Jos Weustenenk
Enschede
44:22
9
Tom Hemmink
Hengevelde
45:28
10
Maarten van der Zwaart
Borne
47:29
11
Mik Hutten
Borne
47:38
12
Rutger Sibma
Hengelo Ov
47:45
13
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
47:55
14
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
48:37
15
Roy Hoogstoevenbeld
Borne
50:59
16
Ruud Weersink
Borne
51:39
17
Olaf Scheij
Oldenzaal
55:00
18
Jeroen de Kleine
Nijverdal
59:00
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
35:13
2
Christiaan van Meurs
Nijverdal
36:54
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
38:19
4
Daan Smit
Amsterdam
39:47
5
Attilio Bottegal
Firenze
40:59
6
André Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:36
7
Pascal ter Braak
Borne
43:45
8
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
45:00
9
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
45:08
10
Eneko Olabarri
Borne
45:25
11
Mischa Wessels
Delden
45:53
12
Martijn Borgmeyer
Enschede
45:56
13
Laurens Koopman
Borne
46:43
14
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
47:12
15
Gerco Hutten
Borne
47:39
16
HenkJan Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
47:40
17
Hans Strokap
Rijssen
48:07
18
Michiel Staatsen
Ambt Delden
49:01
19
Olaf Kornegoor
Neede
49:55
20
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
51:14
21
Stephan Tijdhof
Neede
51:38
22
Tom Vleerbos
Albergen
52:25
23
Arjan Tuit
Borne
53:41
24
André Kolner
Hengevelde
54:36
25
Wilco Pasman
Neede
56:15
26
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
57:18
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felix Helmink
's-Heerenberg
41:45
2
Freek de Bruijne
onbekend
48:40
3
Han Schoppink
Almelo
48:44
4
Aart Kreijkes
Rijssen
49:10
5
Edwin Heeremans
Hengelo Ov
49:34
6
Rene Niessen
Delden
49:44
7
Inus Westhoff
Neede
52:42
8
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
52:59
9
Theo Kosters
Goor
53:10
10
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
53:45
11
Bauke Van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
54:04
12
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
56:18
13
Zwier van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
56:39
14
Martin Kraai
Wierden
57:12
15
Hans Douwes
Delden
57:12
16
Michel Berends
Bornerbroek
57:59
17
Eric Nederlof
Hengelo Ov
59:09
18
Bert Breukers
Neede
1:00:49
19
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:01:02
20
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
1:01:22
21
FG Wolters
Hengelo Ov
1:03:43
22
Louwren Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:04:01
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Gevelaar-Meuleman
Enschede
38:53
2
Marieke Hobbelink
Borne
49:09
3
Mieke Westerink
Delden
50:56
4
Eva Spijkerman
Delden
52:19
5
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
53:50
6
Corinne Dankelman
Hellendoorn
55:24
7
Liselotte de Blaauw
Ambt Delden
57:33
8
Kim Hoentjen
Delden
57:36
9
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
58:12
10
Ilse Scholten
Hengelo Ov
58:25
11
Yvonne Jansen
Borne
58:41
12
Gyöngyi Karácsony
Hengelo Ov
59:28
13
Jeanne Breukers
Neede
1:00:49
14
Angela Dionysopoulou
Enschede
1:01:22
15
Nicole Haarman
Losser
1:05:32
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
40:44
2
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
45:58
3
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
47:54
4
Marjolein Hietbrink
Borne
50:18
5
Hester Wittebroek
Neede
51:32
6
Henriët van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
55:03
7
Maaike Busscher
Ambt Delden
57:32
8
Claudi Olde Olthof
Harbrinkhoek
57:49
9
Lilian Ravenshorst
Ambt Delden
59:21
10
Laura Theunisz
Neede
1:00:28
11
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1:01:46
12
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo Ov
1:02:09
13
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:04:25
14
Jessica Verhaagen
Oldenzaal
1:07:08
15
Connie de Gelder
Oldenzaal
1:07:08
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
57:20
2
Monique Kolff
Enschede
59:46
3
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
1:00:42
4
Gerdie Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:00:56
5
Hiska Bakker
Delden
1:02:52
6
Simone Damhof
Borne
1:03:58
7
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:04:01
8
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
1:05:31
9
Margo van Eeuwijk
Borne
1:06:21
J12, 1 KILOMETER 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
3:36
3:35
2
Mats van der Heijden
Borne
3:53
3:52
3
Tijn Massop
Delden
4:13
4:11
4
Cas Hoentjen
Delden
4:15
4:15
5
Luuk Hoentjen
Delden
4:28
4:28
6
Milan Roebers
Goor
4:41
4:40
7
Sam Franck
Nijverdal
5:26
5:25
M12, 1 KILOMETER 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
3:39
3:39
2
Sophie Exterkate
Delden
3:52
3:51
3
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
3:58
3:58
4
Robin Keppels
Enschede
4:10
4:10
5
Hanne Truitman
Delden
4:22
4:20
6
Britte Pots
Delden
4:35
4:34
7
Mirte Boswinkel
Borne
4:45
4:44
8
Anne Keppels
Enschede
5:12
5:11
9
Iris Brinkcate
Delden
5:43
5:43
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2018 05:20