Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2018 - 2019 - 1e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 16 september 2018

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fergus Tabor
Beek en Donk
7:09
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna'67
6:57
2
Vic Cant
Sgola
7:03
3
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
7:59
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
8:07
2
Fenna Cant
Sgola
8:13
3
Sanne Michiels
Atletiek Helmond
8:14
MJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna'67
8:02
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atletek Helmond
3:49
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:14
3
Harm vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:17
4
Guus vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:20
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hedwig Tabor
Beek en Donk
3:57
2
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:41
3
Lieke vd Sande
Fortuna'67
4:56
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:00
2
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:24
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
5:36
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
6:15
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
18:57
2
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
22:14
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Jansen
Sint-Oedenrode
21:27
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
29:57
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
26:45
2
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
29:56
3
Theo van Erp
Fortuna'67
34:55
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Eindhoven
26:22
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna'67
23:57
2
Kim van Uden
Fortuna'67
27:41
3
Anne Derks van de Ven
Fortuna'67
27:53
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van Heeswijk
Fortuna'67
26:46
2
Lieke Brans
Sint-Oedenrode
29:16
3
MArinka de Wit
Liempde
29:18
4
Sandra Thijssen
Berlicum
29:26
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna'67
25:03
2
Lianda de Vos
Fortuna'67
27:21
3
Imre van der Linden
Fortuna'67
28:17
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
27:40
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
31:44
2
Martijn Martens
Fortuna'67
33:42
3
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
33:45
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
34:41
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Kampen
Asten
32:27
2
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:40
3
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
34:04
4
Bart vd Sanden
Fortuna'67
37:10
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
32:07
2
Henk Vos
Son
33:43
3
Eric van de Oetelaar
Fortuna'67
35:36
4
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
36:42
5
Freek Aertsen
Son
37:42
6
Jos van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
41:44
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
38:08
2
Jan Kusters
Fortuna'67
39:35
3
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
39:48
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
51:58
V 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:44
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
38:53
2
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna'67
40:43
3
Anita Ophei
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:31
4
Loes v Wershoven
Fortuna'67
41:59
5
Harriet vd Bergh
Fortuna'67
52:25
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny v Zutven
Fortuna'67
43:15
www.uitslagen.nl
17-11-2018 08:00