Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 16 september 2018

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Schout
GAC Gemert
1:09:09
2
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
1:15:23
3
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:20:28
4
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
1:20:44
5
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
1:24:20
6
Rob van den Elzen
De Keien
1:25:32
7
Michiel Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:45
8
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:40
9
Patrick Peters
Weert
1:28:50
10
Dries Schoubben
Wellen
1:29:16
11
Ralf Custers
AV Weert
1:31:53
12
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:31
13
Dirk van Dooren
AV Weert
1:33:51
14
Tobias Pieters
Utrecht
1:35:25
15
Wim den Dekker
't Jasper Sport
1:35:41
16
Bram Stams
Budel
1:35:55
17
Daniel Drummen
't Jasper Sport
1:36:57
18
Patrick Rutten
OSS-VOLO
1:38:07
19
Machiel Scholten
Budel
1:38:52
20
Dirk van Hunsel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:15
21
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1:39:32
22
Martin Schreurs
Heythuysen
1:44:38
23
Michael Schuurmans
Berchem
1:45:17
24
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1:45:29
25
Tom Becht
Eindhoven
1:46:26
26
Frans van Ansem
Leende
1:46:45
27
Martijn Bakker
Weert
1:48:21
28
Frans Bruijstens
't Jasper Sport
1:49:06
29
Rudy Verhees
Budel
1:50:18
30
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
1:50:35
31
Henk Hatenboer
Budel
1:54:53
32
Tim van Gils
Budel
2:01:36
33
Robert Hurkmans
Someren
2:05:53
34
Stan Lasaroms
Budel
2:08:58
35
Peter Ververs
Horn
2:14:18
36
Timo Thissen
Budel
2:21:55
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Lievens
Noorderwijk
1:16:21
2
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
1:18:20
3
Jan Stickens
Vorselaar
1:24:45
4
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
1:27:07
5
Thomas Smeulders
Bonheiden
1:27:26
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:50
7
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:05
8
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:33:15
9
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:34:12
10
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
1:35:26
11
Patrick van der Kruis
Leende
1:35:58
12
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:38:43
13
David Leidelmeijer
AV Weert
1:38:45
14
Wilfert van Veldhoven
Weert
1:39:29
15
Joram Dupont
Eindhoven
1:39:41
16
Yves Wijnen
Maasmechelen
1:40:05
17
Syrille Mathijssen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:40:09
18
Stefan van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:41:30
19
Erik Joosten
Weert
1:41:35
20
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:42:06
21
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:42:10
22
Mark Joosten
Weert
1:42:11
23
Pieter van Eijck
Budel
1:44:34
24
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
1:49:07
25
Thijs Goumans
Rotterdam
1:49:59
26
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
1:51:25
27
Alexis Szejnoga
Udenhout
1:51:43
28
Hein Spoorenberg
Helmond
1:52:56
29
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
1:53:03
30
Joost Saanen
AV Weert
1:54:27
31
Jochem Verberk
Valkenswaard
1:59:10
32
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
2:01:26
33
Jan de Maeyer
Wilrijk
2:08:28
34
Stefan Zinsli
Zizers
2:38:47
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven
1:20:59
2
Bart Van Nijlen
Kasterlee
1:25:15
3
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
1:27:36
4
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:35
5
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:33:45
6
Peer Maas
De Keien
1:34:24
7
Jer Comyns
AV Weert
1:35:16
8
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:36:46
9
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:38:26
10
Rudy Reynders
Laagdal
1:40:08
11
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1:40:45
12
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:13
13
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:44:04
14
Roland Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
1:44:21
15
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:44:21
16
Aron van der Hijden
Eindhoven
1:45:46
17
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:46:33
18
Evert Donk
Hardloopvrienden Weert
1:48:04
19
Hans Teubens
Idstein
1:48:54
20
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:49:27
21
George Immink
Best
1:49:28
22
Jan Rietsema
LOGO
1:51:39
23
Bart van Hout
AVV
1:52:12
24
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
1:53:02
25
Theo Verweerden
Weert
1:55:01
26
Pieter Gunter
Weert
1:55:01
27
Jan Boelema
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:55:06
28
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:55:54
29
Rob van Midden
Weert
1:56:33
30
Peter van der Laak
Gastel
1:58:52
31
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:59:35
32
Theo Bouwmans
AV Weert
2:29:50
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Quadflieg
Maasmechelen
1:32:56
2
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:34:51
3
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:07
4
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1:39:36
5
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:41:10
6
Leon Segers
Arendonk
1:42:21
7
Peter ter Huurne
Venray
1:43:54
8
René van Hunsel
Budel
1:44:30
9
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:45:56
10
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:47:45
11
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:49:33
12
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
1:54:54
13
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1:59:00
14
Driek Boelens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:59:21
15
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
1:59:38
16
Dave Corben
LOGO
2:00:59
17
Ton van Zutphen
Leende
2:24:36
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Vandendriessche
Brussel
1:28:48
2
Anne van Kooten
Eindhoven
1:30:26
3
Marianneke bout-Boertien
Veldhoven
1:45:47
4
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
1:47:12
5
Elles Dijkema
Utrecht
1:49:36
6
Caro Vilier
De Keien
1:50:36
7
Nienke van Happen
Leende
1:56:17
8
Stefhanie Tilborghs
Asten
2:08:11
9
Karlijn Staals
Leende
2:08:12
10
Laura van Asten
Soerendonk
2:12:20
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
1:37:11
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:40:53
3
Ann Geudens
Arendonk
1:42:21
4
Esther Oomen
Nuenen
1:52:56
5
Esther Beesems-Tindemans
AV Weert
1:59:34
6
Hanneke Keeris
Leende
2:08:11
7
Claudia Pfister
Zizers
2:47:14
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van Hooydonck
Essen
1:26:04
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:39:26
3
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
1:41:43
4
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:55:43
5
Jeanne Intven
DES
1:57:47
6
Angele Boleij
Eindhoven
1:58:18
7
Elly Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
2:01:11
8
Alla Mogony
Budel-Dorplein
2:01:45
9
Irma van Gils
Loopgroep Cranendonck
2:02:35
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
37:02
2
Rick de Greef
Gastel
42:20
3
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
42:34
4
René Joosten
Utrecht
43:04
5
Jorn Bernsen
AV Weert
45:35
6
Bob Janssen
Budel
45:49
7
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
46:53
8
Ralf Cuijpers
AV Weert
49:04
9
Roy Dut
Venlo
50:15
10
Youri Fens
Tilburg
50:25
11
Adam Kudrewicz
Helmond
50:42
12
Johan van Meijl
Veldhoven
50:56
13
Jack Macdonald
Rhenen
51:23
14
Dyon de Greef
Budel
52:25
15
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
52:35
16
Corne Mommers
Soerendonk
54:21
17
Joey Kloos
Eindhoven
56:03
18
Rakehs Kristo
Tilburg
58:07
19
Rob van der Zanden
Maarheeze
58:50
20
Bart Kennis
Weert
59:52
21
Leon van der Zanden
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:01:52
22
Niels Evers
Eindhoven
1:02:35
23
Jonathan Immink
Best
1:13:23
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
39:27
2
Harald Vranken
Weert
45:13
3
Stefan Beelen
AV Weert
46:14
4
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
46:22
5
Rob Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
48:47
6
Johan Claes
Neerpelt
49:11
7
Radek Winiarski
Someren
49:37
8
Jos Dierking
Leende
50:23
9
Edwin Vogel
AV Weert
51:19
10
Francois van Gennip
Hamont
51:54
11
Theo Hendriks
Budel
52:31
12
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
55:04
13
Erik Selder
Budel
56:15
14
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
57:03
15
Bert op ‘t Root
Loopfirma
58:40
16
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
58:57
17
Ton Maas
Leende
59:55
18
Peter van der Pas
Maarheeze
1:05:18
19
PTHW Patrick van de Kerkhoff
Budel
1:13:21
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
40:51
2
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:39
3
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
44:47
4
Wil van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonck
48:16
5
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
50:09
6
Colin Loney
Nederweert
50:26
7
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
51:15
8
Eric du Crocq
Budel
52:26
9
Andre Beerten
Budel
53:44
10
A van Leeuwen
Budel
57:32
11
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
57:38
12
William Lueb
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:59
13
Johan van Goor
Hardloopvrienden Weert
1:03:02
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
52:17
2
Hans van Vlierden
AV Weert
54:06
3
Jos Sanders
avVN
56:32
4
Jacques Fiers
Weert
56:43
5
Louis Boskeljon
Maarheeze
58:02
6
Huub Vrenken
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:32
7
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
58:50
8
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:05:35
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Moorsel
Weert
47:56
2
Bregje Loverbos
Deurne
51:51
3
Ingrid Ras - v/der Putten
Soerendonk
52:24
4
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
53:29
5
Pleun Kuppens
Amsterdam
57:00
6
Karin de Greef
Gastel
1:04:12
7
Lonneke Melotte
Luyksgestel
1:05:29
8
Yvonne Kudrewicz
Helmond
1:07:47
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Magda Winiarska
Someren
47:58
2
Eefje Snijders
Utrecht
55:24
3
Gerrie Derks
Budel
1:00:47
4
Anneke van Werde
Neerpelt
1:01:38
5
Nicole Steuten
Budel
1:04:03
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
52:08
2
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
52:24
3
Marjo van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonck
52:26
4
Dimph Orbon
Budel
52:54
5
Annemie van Seggelen
Budel
53:09
6
Vivian Knechten
Weert
54:07
7
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
54:26
8
Birgit Boogers
Budel
58:08
9
Carla Beerten
Budel
58:15
10
Marja Schaeken
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:31
11
Janny Stultiens
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:32
12
Christa Vonken
Budel
59:36
13
Ine Kuppens
Budel
1:01:02
14
Monique van Gansewinkel
Budel
1:03:18
15
Sonja van der Laak
Gastel
1:04:17
16
Lotte Vermeulen
Gastel
1:05:03
17
Corrie Fleuren
Budel
1:05:46
18
Corrian Evers
Valkenswaard
1:11:53
19
Carin Verbeek
Leende
1:11:57
20
Arianne Immink
Best
1:13:23
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Benzir
Weert
15:40
2
William Webster
GVAC
17:29
3
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
18:50
4
Said Michich
Weert
19:04
5
Bram Vanlier
Budel
20:37
6
Gerard van Deurzen
Woudenberg
20:55
7
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
21:12
8
Jelle van Deurzen
Woudenberg
22:07
9
Jeroen van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:33
10
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
24:02
11
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
24:41
12
Casper Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
26:19
13
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
26:20
14
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
26:45
15
Jan Mommers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
28:04
16
Sven Theunissen
Loopfirma
28:24
17
Sjaak Luchtenburg
Heeze
29:49
18
John van Havere
Riemst
30:28
19
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
32:48
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
20:20
2
Nina Voorwald
Soerendonk
24:12
3
Gerry Claassen
Budel
24:13
4
Ria Lammers
Budel
25:13
5
Anna van der Steen
Budel
25:33
6
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
26:02
7
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
26:19
8
Mariska Theunissen
Loopfirma
28:48
9
Maaike van de Laar
Gastel
29:08
10
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
29:58
11
Joan d Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
30:06
12
Karin van Havere
Riemst
30:28
13
Neema Mulders
Weert
31:53
14
Tonny Kempen
AV Weert
31:58
15
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
32:48
16
Bertie Habets
AV Weert
32:49
17
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonck
32:49
18
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
34:35
19
Saskia Doek-De Rooij
Loopfirma
36:29
20
Petra Geurst
Achilles-Top
39:33
J-7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Voorwald
Soerendonk
1:25
2
Ries van der Zwan
Soerendonk
1:28
3
Tom Hakkenberg
Soerendonk
1:30
4
Boy Beenders
Maarheeze
1:33
5
Finn Jobse
Maarheeze
1:33
6
Pim Ras
Soerendonk
1:42
7
Jay Aarts
Soerendonk
1:42
8
Mees van der Vlist
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45
9
Floris Wijnen
Maarheeze
1:46
10
Boet Nagel
Soerendonk
1:47
11
Jason Verbeten
Soerendonk
1:50
12
Dyn Kuipers
Budel
1:56
13
Jur Henkelman
Soerendonk
1:57
14
Ibe Kerkhofs
Soerendonk
1:58
15
Zem Kerkhofs
Soerendonk
1:58
16
Tijn van den Wildenberg
Soerendonk
2:02
17
Tigo Verdonschot
Budel
2:04
18
Bas Antens
Soerendonk
2:06
19
Teun van Hest
Soerendonk
2:12
20
Senn Jobse
Maarheeze
2:14
21
Raf Kuipers
Soerendonk
2:16
22
Jip van der Vlist
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16
23
Flinn Meijer
Soerendonk
2:17
24
Lukas Garritsen
Heeze
2:17
25
Pepijn Wijnen
Maarheeze
2:54
26
Renz Verbeten
Soerendonk
3:22
27
Jonas Garritsen
Heeze
3:28
M-7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar van Meijl
Soerendonk
1:38
2
Sien Ras
Soerendonk
1:40
3
Anne van Hest
Soerendonk
1:41
4
Floor Compen
Soerendonk
1:42
5
Jill Aarts
Soerendonk
1:44
6
Yfke de Laat
Soerendonk
1:45
7
Jaylin van Dijk
Soerendonk
1:52
8
Joos Nagel
Soerendonk
1:52
9
Tara Jansen
Soerendonk
1:55
10
Ise Henkelman
Soerendonk
2:02
11
Imke Selder
Budel
2:17
12
Joni de Laat
Soerendonk
2:45
J8-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Voorwald
Soerendonk
2:56
2
Ties Compen
Soerendonk
3:14
3
Mats
Soerendonk
3:20
4
Ravi de Laat
Soerendonk
3:22
5
Pepijn Ras
Soerendonk
3:51
6
Gijs Antens
Soerendonk
4:12
M8-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Deurzen
Hamont
3:18
2
Floortje Derks
Budel
3:28
3
Floor Clasny
Soerendonk
3:30
4
Isis van Dijk
Soerendonk
3:34
5
Jilke Verbeten
Soerendonk
3:38
6
Casey Aarts
Soerendonk
3:55
7
Emily van der Palen
Soerendonk
4:10
8
Jade Morgan
Soerendonk
4:11
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Kuipers
Soerendonk
5:18
2
Wouter Feijen
Soerendonk
5:34
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy van der Linden
Soerendonk
4:56
2
Lonneke Derks
Budel
5:01
3
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
5:12
4
Neeltje van Gansewinkel
Soerendonk
5:39
5
Pien Briels
Soerendonk
5:46
6
Bregje Derks
Budel
5:50
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2018 16:58