Uitslagenlijst 39e Bikse Natuurmarathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 16 september 2018

MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Biest Houtakker
3:52
2
Babette Groenhout
Diessen
4:14
3
Roos-Anne Groenhout
Diessen
4:18
4
Liselot Groenhout
Diessen
4:28
5
Pleun Verhoeven
Bladel
4:32
6
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
4:35
7
Janneke Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:22
8
Floor Vos
Hilvarenbeek
5:29
9
Pien van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
5:34
10
Sara Dolkemade
Hilvarenbeek
5:45
11
Silke Vriens
Goirle
6:40
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
3:08
2
Luuk van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
3:56
3
Raķl Dios Michels
Oisterwijk
3:59
4
Neel Rens
Hooge Mierde
4:16
5
Bram Verhoeven
Bladel
4:16
6
Bjorn Vriens
Goirle
4:35
7
Gijs Vos
Hilvarenbeek
4:37
8
Pieter Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:52
9
Kobe Rens
Hooge Mierde
4:56
10
Simon Dolkemade
Hilvarenbeek
5:02
11
Tim de Witte
Hilvarenbeek
5:28
12
Flo van Spreeuwel
Hilvarenbeek
5:44
13
Fedde Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
5:59
14
Stijn van der Mierden
Hilvarenbeek
6:13
15
Mathijs van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
6:55
16
Paul de Witte
Hilvarenbeek
7:29
M6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Schellekens
Attila
21:53
21:52
2
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
22:52
22:51
3
Constant Schniermanni
Brasschaat
25:08
25:06
4
Stephan Theunissen
Stein Lb
26:16
26:14
5
Peter Marcelis
Oisterwijk
26:17
26:15
6
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
26:44
26:43
7
Roland Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
28:32
28:27
8
Greg van Hest
Tilburg
28:40
28:38
9
Joris Dios Michels
Oisterwijk
30:10
30:07
10
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:38
30:26
11
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
30:50
30:39
12
Jori van der Gugten
Kamerik
38:58
38:45
13
Goof Seijkens
Maarheeze
40:17
40:04
14
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
59:12
59:02
V6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Das
GVAC
27:08
27:05
2
Rosanne vam Kerchaven
Tilburg
28:14
28:10
3
Nanda Blom
Delft
28:25
28:22
4
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg
28:38
28:36
5
Melissa Werner
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
30:39
30:35
6
Corien Veron
Esbeek
34:40
34:28
7
Daphne van Amelsvoord
Kaatsheuvel
34:56
34:47
8
Bente Schreuders
Rotterdam
35:43
35:36
9
Annemarie de Witte-van Rijswijk
Achil '87
37:03
36:57
10
Veerle Simons
Amsterdam
37:04
36:50
11
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
37:10
36:52
12
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
38:08
37:57
13
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
38:58
38:45
14
Esther Dooren
Achil '87
40:07
39:51
15
Mirjam Aerns
Hilvarenbeek
42:47
42:30
16
Tonny van Vugt
Hilvarenbeek
43:27
43:11
17
Carla Kuijpers
Achil '87
43:28
43:12
18
Hanneke van Nistelrode
Den Hoorn
43:34
43:28
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Damen
Reusel
37:20
37:18
2
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
40:21
40:20
3
Bart Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
40:39
40:37
4
Pieter Dudok
Made
40:44
40:42
5
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
40:54
40:51
6
Christophe Veuskens
AAC
42:32
42:29
7
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:19
43:18
8
Bas Heesters
Tilburg
43:30
43:27
9
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
43:31
43:28
10
Joep van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
44:32
44:29
11
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:32
44:30
12
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:35
44:33
13
Martijn Bogers
Gilze
45:08
45:03
14
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:47
45:46
15
Paul Langbroek
Bosschenhoofd
45:59
45:45
16
Jan van Dal
Diessen
46:57
46:51
17
Thomas Legius
Eersel
47:00
46:52
18
Luuk van Sluisveld
Tilburg
47:34
47:29
19
Goof Hobo
Eethen
47:42
47:23
20
Pierre van Oort
Biest-Houtakker
48:37
48:31
21
Niels Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
48:54
48:47
22
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
48:59
48:51
23
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
49:27
49:23
24
Dave Jansen
Diessen
50:00
49:55
25
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
50:25
50:17
26
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
50:25
50:16
27
Pascal van Straaten
Tilburg
50:35
50:26
28
Edward van den Berg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:49
50:43
29
Rik Gruijthuijsen
Goirle
51:27
51:16
30
Leo Schreuders
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:56
51:50
31
Albert van Uden
Hilvarenbeek
51:58
51:54
32
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg
52:11
52:06
33
Ties Kuijpers
Oisterwijk
52:28
52:19
34
Sjef Geerts
Diessen
53:20
53:15
35
Patrick Hobo
Andel
53:30
53:11
36
Jan Segers
Mol
53:49
53:42
37
Bart Elbers
Hilvarenbeek
53:53
53:45
38
Ivo Bartels
Ravels
55:10
54:57
39
Kevin Brongers
Delft
55:50
55:46
40
Marcel Mol
Mol
56:09
56:00
41
Jan Gommers
Hilvarenbeek
56:29
56:12
42
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
57:21
57:14
43
Gregory Onushkin
Eindhoven
57:32
57:22
44
Danny van der Weijde
Lippenhuizen
58:16
58:12
45
Arjen van Rijn
Heiloo
58:32
58:19
46
Geert Geudens
Mol
59:29
59:13
47
Bruno Janssen
Mol
59:42
59:32
48
Ruben Souwen
Esbeek
59:57
59:47
49
Jim Retra
Tilburg
1:00:57
1:00:48
50
Koen Nijs
Mol
1:01:34
1:01:18
51
Pieter de Jong
Terheijden
1:02:03
1:01:49
52
Walter MariŽn
Mol
1:03:06
1:02:55
53
Paul Aerns
Achil '87
1:04:12
1:04:02
54
Steve Murray-Rochard
Diessen
1:17:01
1:16:43
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katya Onushkina
Eindhoven
49:40
49:32
2
GabriŽlle op Ďt Hoog
Rotterdam
50:31
50:28
3
Susan Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
51:16
51:08
4
Sandra Schaefer
Magdeburg
51:42
51:37
5
Edith van Dijke
AV '56
52:21
52:16
6
Linda Veron
Hilvarenbeek
52:50
52:42
7
Kirsten Hompes
Eersel
54:32
54:21
8
Kirsten Michels
Taxandria Atletiek
55:34
55:27
9
Rian vd Biggelaar
Haghorst
56:05
55:53
10
Irina Brinzari
MoldaviŽ
57:13
57:05
11
Robijn Vroege
Oirschot
57:21
57:06
12
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
58:13
58:02
13
Cindy van Gisbergen
No-Limits
58:45
58:31
14
Laura Groenhout-Hendrikx
Achil '87
58:54
58:46
15
Lianne van Hoof
Diessen
58:57
58:53
16
Sandra Vermeer
Hilvarenbeek
59:46
59:35
17
Carlijn Jonkers
Taxandria Atletiek
1:00:15
1:00:09
18
Miranda Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
1:00:26
1:00:18
19
Katrien van Bommel
Breda
1:00:31
1:00:16
20
Leonie van den Bersselaar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:33
1:00:27
21
Antina Visser
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:46
1:01:37
22
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:53
1:01:43
23
Suzanne van Tilburg
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
1:02:52
1:02:45
24
Margot Laurijssen
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:38
1:03:32
25
Lincy vd Wouw
Diessen
1:03:38
1:03:31
26
Corrie Aarts
Achil '87
1:06:03
1:05:51
27
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:06:12
1:06:00
28
Kelly Rodriguez
Tilburg
1:06:33
1:06:19
29
Yona Onushina
Eindhoven
1:06:42
1:06:32
30
Susanne Schapendonk
Achil '87
1:07:06
1:06:54
31
Maria Vervoort
Mol
1:10:40
1:10:27
32
Esther de Meester
Mol
1:10:40
1:10:27
33
Nina van Hest
Diessen
1:17:01
1:16:43
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Debie
Dessel
1:16:32
1:16:31
2
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:18:54
1:18:50
3
Oscar Mulder
Eindhovwn
1:19:31
1:19:30
4
Ronny Rebeck
Brasschaat
1:23:52
1:23:51
5
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
1:26:26
1:26:25
6
Jeroen van Raak
Mol
1:27:10
1:27:04
7
Ronald de Bruin
Hanzesport
1:28:25
1:28:13
8
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
1:28:46
1:28:41
9
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
1:28:50
1:28:48
10
Joachim Verhelst
Mol
1:29:09
1:28:51
11
Frans van der Staak
Oirschot
1:29:27
1:29:26
12
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:29:30
1:29:30
13
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
1:29:40
1:29:36
14
Gijs Dingemans
Eindhoven
1:31:30
1:31:26
15
Jan van Stigt
1:32:17
1:32:14
16
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:32:34
1:32:31
17
Johan van Herpen
well
1:33:45
1:33:41
18
Geert Claes
Mol
1:33:57
1:33:49
19
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
1:36:14
1:36:08
20
Geert Peeters
Mol
1:36:25
1:36:13
21
Bert Van Riel
Tielen
1:36:56
1:36:49
22
DJ Kuipers
AVR '69
1:37:01
1:36:56
23
Johan Rodder
Mol
1:37:27
1:37:14
24
Erik van Roovert
1:37:35
1:37:21
25
Marton van Doorn
Prins Hendrik
1:37:49
1:37:43
26
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
1:38:13
1:38:03
27
Mark Vriens
Goirle
1:38:51
1:38:37
28
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:39:14
1:39:01
29
Jan Mertens
Mol
1:40:14
1:40:01
30
Wouter Rijckaert
1:40:26
1:40:22
31
Pascal Fauconnier
Wijnegem
1:41:17
1:41:08
32
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:08
1:41:48
33
Alex Verheij
Den Haag
1:42:11
1:42:10
34
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:42:18
1:41:59
35
Marc Geboers
Mol
1:42:56
1:42:48
36
Peter Slegers
Mol
1:43:12
1:42:40
37
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
1:43:31
1:43:17
38
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:43:40
1:43:27
39
Diesel Pierre
Helmond
1:43:51
1:43:33
40
Andre Smit
Gloria
1:43:52
1:43:40
41
Twan van der Heijden
Eersel
1:44:24
1:44:18
42
Tobias Smolders
Tilburg
1:44:29
1:44:12
43
Rob Druijft
Turnhout
1:44:29
1:44:07
44
Arthur Bassaat
Rotterdam
1:44:30
1:44:23
45
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:45:04
1:44:43
46
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
1:45:30
1:45:25
47
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:34
1:45:16
48
Erik Vanhoof
Mol
1:45:44
1:45:44
49
John Heesterbeek
Reusel
1:46:01
1:45:41
50
Nick Steijnen
Turnhout
1:46:06
1:45:44
51
Janevert de Brouwer
Zaandam
1:46:28
1:45:45
52
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
1:46:49
1:46:38
53
Geert-Jan Wes
Veldhoven
1:47:11
1:46:48
54
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:47:26
1:46:59
55
Ton Pistorius
Tilburg
1:48:27
1:47:48
56
Edwin de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
1:48:33
1:47:59
57
Hugo Huijer
Breda
1:48:57
1:48:34
58
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:14
1:49:04
59
Jan Smolders
Oud-Turnhout
1:50:25
1:50:25
60
Ad van Heerbeek
Atletiek Oirschot
1:51:25
1:50:53
61
Stephan Van Berkel
Tilburg
1:51:43
1:51:43
62
Henk Smetsers
Bladel
1:52:22
1:52:02
63
Jasper Souwen
Hapert
1:53:30
1:53:21
64
Edwin Oomen
Tilburg
1:54:00
1:53:21
65
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:54:39
1:53:59
66
Otto Ahlers
Boxtel
1:55:28
1:54:55
67
Bas Husslage
Zaandam
1:55:44
1:55:01
68
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
1:55:53
1:55:45
69
Rolf Huigen
Breda
1:55:54
1:55:40
70
Marcel Berende
Oisterwijk
1:56:16
1:55:49
71
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:56:18
1:55:51
72
Maarten de Maeyer
Balen
1:56:52
1:56:49
73
Marcel Schors
Achil '87
1:56:55
1:56:42
74
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:56:58
1:56:34
75
Leo Verbeeck
Mol
1:57:55
1:57:33
76
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:59:23
1:58:57
77
Frank van Laere
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:01:58
2:01:32
78
Diederik Brouwers
Luyksgestel
2:02:15
2:01:38
79
Michel Jacobs
Riethoven
2:02:30
2:01:53
80
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:03:03
2:02:42
81
Dave Aandewiel
Alkmaar
2:03:07
2:02:33
82
Hans van Reijen
Goirle
2:04:01
2:03:16
83
Marco Eijgenraam
wezembeek-Oppem
2:04:26
2:04:08
84
Roger Van Decraen
Mol
2:05:28
2:04:57
85
Vincent Doedee
Rotterdam
2:06:10
2:06:10
86
Roel Bakker
Moergestel
2:09:22
2:08:58
87
Roy Reerink
GVAC
2:09:42
2:09:03
88
Bill Adair
Duncan BC
2:10:12
2:09:36
89
Ben Waumans
Mol
2:10:28
2:09:57
90
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
2:11:21
2:10:59
91
Hans Bierhuizen
Haaren
2:11:22
2:10:59
92
Marco de Beer
Aarle-Rixtel
2:14:52
2:14:27
93
FranÁois Vanlommel
Mol
2:17:37
2:17:06
94
Luc Willekens
Balen
2:18:11
2:17:42
95
Ruddy Jansen
Mol
2:19:58
2:19:41
96
Ansfried Snijders
Rotterdam
2:20:28
2:19:50
97
Cees de Kok
Biest-Houtakker
2:21:19
2:20:52
98
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
2:21:29
2:20:56
99
Maarten Lampe
Vught
2:21:53
2:21:16
100
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
2:25:11
2:24:41
101
Peter van Gool
Achil '87
2:25:11
2:24:43
102
Ad Vromans
Achil '87
2:25:12
2:24:43
103
Addy Van Seeters
Esbeek
2:25:14
2:24:46
104
Askild Gjerstad
TOMASJORD
2:25:40
2:25:02
105
Alex Convens
Mol
2:27:36
2:26:53
106
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:37:31
2:36:48
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:29:30
1:29:27
2
Leen Hannes
Mol
1:36:45
1:36:38
3
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
1:37:01
1:36:57
4
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:41
1:38:30
5
Ingrid Spapens
Biest Houtakker
1:38:52
1:38:46
6
Anne van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
1:39:03
1:38:56
7
Aafke Laumans
Amsterdam
1:40:46
1:40:33
8
Ardie Gijsbers
Tilburg
1:44:58
1:44:53
9
Chanphen Phutthachong
Mol
1:45:44
1:45:32
10
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:47:50
1:47:43
11
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
1:49:14
1:48:55
12
Tine Poppe
Lokeren
1:49:17
1:49:02
13
Carolien Soetens
Den Bosch
1:49:19
1:49:09
14
Ester Huigen
Breda
1:55:55
1:55:40
15
Antonet van der Heijden
Udenhout
1:56:57
1:56:33
16
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:27
1:59:12
17
Monique Eijkemans
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:59:41
1:59:24
18
Danielle Bruins
Sint-Oedenrode
1:59:41
1:59:28
19
Griet Vos
Mol
1:59:42
1:59:21
20
Els van der Kam
Eersel
2:01:18
2:00:41
21
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
2:03:08
2:02:33
22
Leke Bron
Mol
2:05:28
2:04:58
23
Laura Gallis
Rotterdam
2:06:07
2:05:40
24
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
2:07:54
2:07:34
25
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
2:09:22
2:08:57
26
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
2:09:42
2:09:03
27
Conny Rikken-Terwal
Veldhoven
2:10:12
2:10:12
28
Marloes Menting
Eersel
2:10:22
2:09:45
29
Lutgarde Goetschalckx
Mol
2:10:28
2:09:57
30
Marjon Vingerhoets
Berkel-Enschot
2:11:21
2:10:58
31
Sophie Prinsen
Achil '87
2:12:05
2:11:32
32
Femke Ahlers
Boxtel
2:12:49
2:12:15
33
MariŽlle de Beer
Aarle-Rixtel
2:13:51
2:13:27
34
Inge van Bijnen
Vlijmen
2:13:54
2:13:20
35
Huguette Moons
Mol
2:15:03
2:14:45
36
Ilse van Gestel
2:17:37
2:17:06
37
ZoŽ Adams
Prins Hendrik
2:20:15
2:19:39
38
Inge Stolk
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:21:27
2:20:53
39
Annemarie de Rijke
Eindhoven
2:23:32
2:23:32
40
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
2:25:10
2:24:41
41
Mai van Limpt
Hilvarenbeek
2:25:10
2:24:43
42
Jeanne Legius
Achil '87
2:25:11
2:24:43
M31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven
1:52:51
1:52:50
2
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven
1:53:07
1:53:07
3
Joan School
GVAC
1:55:31
1:55:30
4
Tom Van Dyck
Schoten
1:57:08
1:57:07
5
Dirk Vermeiren
Brecht
1:57:41
1:57:40
6
Ruben Mureau
Oosterhout
1:59:34
1:59:31
7
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven
1:59:50
1:59:50
8
Henk van der Stelt
Hank
2:00:41
2:00:38
9
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven
2:01:21
2:01:20
10
Merlijn Wijn
2:02:54
2:02:54
11
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:02
2:03:01
12
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
2:06:19
2:06:17
13
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven
2:07:04
2:07:04
14
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
2:07:18
2:07:12
15
Peter-Paul Derks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:47
2:08:45
16
Roel Houben
Echt
2:09:16
2:09:12
17
Rene Vosters
Reusel
2:09:28
2:09:27
18
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:11:05
2:10:59
19
Bas van Gestel
Attila
2:11:14
2:11:09
20
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
2:11:27
2:11:25
21
Ralf Smets
AVV
2:12:22
2:12:18
22
Marc Laeven
Statina
2:12:41
2:12:32
23
John van Wanrooij
Spado
2:13:10
2:13:03
24
Hans Loos
GVAC
2:14:07
2:14:03
25
Bart van Loon
Attila
2:14:53
2:14:50
26
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:15:04
2:15:01
27
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
2:16:20
2:16:15
28
Rob Snoeren
DAK
2:16:24
2:16:22
29
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:13
2:18:10
30
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
2:18:25
2:18:16
31
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:18:55
2:18:51
32
Corne Aarts
Spado
2:21:03
2:20:56
33
Jurriaan Nolles
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:39
2:24:28
34
Ed Kooijman
OSS-VOLO
2:24:54
2:24:49
35
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
2:25:08
2:25:02
36
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
2:25:23
2:25:19
37
Vincent Bonninga
Suomi
2:25:41
2:25:33
38
Leo van den Berg
Essen
2:26:58
2:26:34
39
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:27:15
2:26:54
40
Cris Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
2:27:59
2:27:45
41
Rene De Rooij
Attila
2:29:08
2:28:59
42
Conor Garvey
Atledo
2:29:51
2:29:46
43
Georg Prokert
GVAC
2:30:13
2:29:40
44
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
2:30:15
2:30:08
45
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
2:30:37
2:30:12
46
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
2:31:03
2:30:49
47
Karl Maes930
Brasschaat
2:33:37
2:33:33
48
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
2:33:47
2:33:37
49
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
2:37:34
2:37:12
50
Joeri Branssers
BelgiŽ
2:38:26
2:38:03
51
Marcel van der Heijden
GVAC
2:38:50
2:38:19
52
Martijn van den Heuvel
GVAC
2:38:51
2:38:19
53
Peter Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:41:03
2:40:42
54
Erwin Thimister
Pallas '67
2:42:00
2:41:52
55
Hans Roestenburg
Mariahout
2:43:26
2:43:10
56
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven
2:44:13
2:44:04
57
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:44:22
2:44:14
58
Johan van der Heide
Valkenswaard
2:44:47
2:44:11
59
Stephan Hannot
Venray
2:45:26
2:45:05
60
Gerben Burgmans
ACW '66
2:45:57
2:45:45
61
Marnix Harssema
Veldhoven
2:46:33
2:46:18
62
Jari van de Sanden
Tilburg
2:51:50
2:51:27
63
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:51:51
2:51:40
64
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
2:52:11
2:51:54
65
Coen Schoots
Nuenen
2:52:48
2:52:26
66
Neil McBride
Colijnsplaat
2:53:26
2:53:26
67
Leo Walker
GVAC
2:53:38
2:53:00
68
Arno Beurskens
GVAC
2:54:06
2:53:27
69
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:54:39
2:54:29
70
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
2:55:14
2:55:05
71
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
2:56:36
2:56:23
72
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
2:57:07
2:56:26
73
Dennis Mols
Waspik
2:57:45
2:57:27
74
Gerwin Witlox
Kaatsheuvel
2:57:46
2:57:28
75
Wim Kremers
Waalre
2:58:14
2:57:35
76
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
2:59:01
2:58:22
77
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
2:59:59
2:59:33
78
Eric Bakker
GVAC
3:01:32
3:01:06
79
Peter van Burken
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:01:59
3:01:43
80
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
3:02:35
3:02:18
81
Rob van den Broek
Waalwijk
3:03:18
3:02:57
82
Niels Verhesen
Mol
3:04:04
3:03:39
83
Micha Kerlen
Prins Hendrik
3:04:04
3:03:32
84
Ralph Schreinemachers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:04:40
3:04:07
85
Henk van der Zande
Spado
3:09:58
3:09:23
86
Sander Zikkenheimer
Prins Hendrik
3:10:33
3:10:00
87
Willem Jooren
Zuilichem
3:11:44
3:11:11
88
Andrť den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
3:13:48
3:13:06
89
Harm Spronk
Vught
3:13:50
3:13:16
90
Michel Mensink
's-Hertogenbosch
3:14:08
3:13:26
91
Rene de Wit
Utrecht
3:14:48
3:14:24
92
Karel Goossens
Mol
3:15:26
3:14:58
93
Jo Vernelen
Mol
3:15:26
3:14:57
94
Luc Van Baelen
Mol
3:15:26
3:15:00
95
Wim Cochet
Mol
3:15:26
3:15:00
96
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
3:16:59
3:16:33
97
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
3:18:16
3:18:01
98
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
3:20:39
3:19:57
99
Rob Schmidt
Spado
3:29:36
3:29:00
100
Johan Alen
3:48:23
3:48:07
V31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
2:08:36
2:08:34
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:16:24
2:16:21
3
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
2:24:54
2:24:49
4
Magali Fleche
Phoenix
2:25:23
2:25:21
5
Gwynuy Hamilton
Eindhoven
2:28:22
2:28:17
6
Ann Tentenier
Puurs
2:36:23
2:36:20
7
Suzanne Colsen
Biest-Houtakker
2:41:15
2:41:09
8
Esther Waterschoot
DES
2:42:03
2:41:33
9
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:43:50
2:43:42
10
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
2:53:07
2:52:29
11
Lenneke Wolff
GVAC
2:55:39
2:55:02
12
Brenda de Man
Eindhoven
2:58:03
2:57:26
13
Willemijn Rozema
GVAC
2:59:23
2:58:46
14
Petra Polspoel
DAK
3:01:32
3:01:19
15
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
3:02:22
3:02:05
16
Chantal van Schie
's-Hertogenbosch
3:13:28
3:12:45
17
Reke Wijnbeld-Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
3:16:01
3:15:30
18
Ramona den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:24:24
3:23:55
19
Anja Verbaeken
Dessel
3:33:57
3:33:41
MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Rijken
Mol
2:54:35
2:54:33
2
Nicolas De Roeck
Turnhout
2:58:08
2:58:05
3
Vincent Meers
Ledeberg (Gent)
2:58:18
2:58:16
4
Rudy Van Daele
Sint Niklaas
2:59:26
2:59:24
5
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt
3:01:03
3:01:00
6
Wim Driesen
Beerse
3:02:49
3:02:46
7
Joos Pauwel
Maldegem
3:09:07
3:09:05
8
Koenraad Huysmans
Geel
3:13:17
3:13:09
9
Teun van Uffelen
RUCPHEN
3:19:38
3:19:32
10
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:21:57
3:21:47
11
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:22:08
3:22:08
12
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:23:53
3:23:45
13
Peter Convens
Mol
3:29:24
3:29:16
14
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:37:17
3:36:58
15
Liston Marpaung
's-Hertogenbosch
3:37:51
3:37:09
16
Bas van de Ven
Vught
3:39:29
3:39:13
17
Carl Domhof
Harreveld
3:40:23
3:40:12
18
Eric de Swart
Swolgen
3:41:05
3:40:59
19
Wim Hogentoren
Prins Hendrik
3:42:52
3:42:24
20
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
3:43:36
3:43:26
21
Marc Beffort
Waterloo
3:44:51
3:44:10
22
Alvar Paris
Cambridge
3:45:56
3:45:22
23
Kurt Vanlommel
Geel
3:48:26
3:48:14
24
Dirk-Jaap Klaassen
Amsterdam
3:49:39
3:48:58
25
Peter Broeckx
Mol
3:49:51
3:49:39
26
Bert Martens
Scopias
3:50:08
3:49:57
27
Tom Scholte
's-Gravenhage
3:50:50
3:50:34
28
Mark Lowder
Chanhassen
3:51:15
3:51:00
29
Ronny Geerts
Mol
3:51:35
3:51:23
30
David Engelen
Kruibeke
3:52:18
3:52:12
31
Wim Daniels
Opglabbeek
3:52:18
3:51:58
32
Roy Meuldijk
Rotterdam
3:52:31
3:51:51
33
Lieven Rombouts
Ravels
3:52:42
3:52:18
34
Arend Keemink
Schiedam
3:54:46
3:54:06
35
Fraineux Denis
Bassenge
3:57:33
3:56:51
36
Machiel Prins
Roosendaal
3:58:10
3:58:00
37
Marc Bemong
Houwaart
3:58:17
3:57:59
38
Wil Goossens
Achilles
3:58:26
3:58:09
39
Dirk-Jan Bles
Achil '87
4:00:25
4:00:09
40
Cornelis Hardeman
Amerongen
4:02:02
4:01:34
41
Frank de Vos
Leimuiden
4:04:39
4:04:28
42
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
4:08:24
4:07:56
43
John Haan
STB
4:10:43
4:10:39
44
Bert Lemmens
Herten
4:11:43
4:11:27
45
Jan Spitael
Hofstade
4:11:52
4:11:34
46
Steven Wuyts
Gierle
4:12:15
4:11:55
47
Frans de Bont
Riethoven
4:14:28
4:14:04
48
Sipko Bulthuis
Wageningen
4:22:50
4:22:05
49
Rene Verberkt
Scopias
4:31:03
4:30:51
50
Pieter Hofmann
Amsterdam
4:32:18
4:31:59
51
Sven Goossens
Geel
4:38:17
4:38:05
52
Math Kemps
Scopias
4:46:34
4:46:19
53
Victor van der Kuijl
Winterswijk
5:16:51
5:16:10
54
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
5:34:00
5:33:30
VROUW, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Barendse
Honselersdijk
3:43:45
3:43:12
2
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:00:39
4:00:18
3
Trudie de Jong-Snijders
Spado
4:15:02
4:14:49
4
Gea Leenstra
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
4:24:06
4:24:01
5
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven
4:34:03
4:33:34
6
Angela Butti
Scopias
4:46:09
4:45:54
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2018 20:39