Uitslagenlijst De Hardloopwinkel 1 vd 4 HRR

Wassenaar - Zondag 16 september 2018

MREC, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
17:10
2
Issam Er-Rabhi
Haag Atletiek
17:37
3
Max Lagraauw
Geen
18:09
4
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten '97
19:28
5
Egon van den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
19:40
6
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runners
20:28
7
Marcel van der Kooij
the Hague Road Runners
21:31
8
Jan de Nijs
the Hague Road Runners
23:08
9
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
26:22
10
Friedus Kriele
Haag Atletiek
26:54
11
Chris Oudemaatman
Haag Atletiek
26:55
12
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
28:19
13
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
30:13
14
Toon de Graauw
the Hague Road Runners
30:32
15
Johan Spaans
Geen
30:37
16
Frans Rutjes
the Hague Road Runners
32:09
17
Hugo de Groot
Geen
32:32
18
Peter Groen
the Hague Road Runners
33:20
19
Evert Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
34:35
VREC, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte van Veen
Voorschoten '97
20:34
2
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
23:07
3
Maria van der Velden
Voorschoten '97
23:39
4
Marieke Ferguson
Voorschoten '97
24:12
5
Ilja Bolhuis
Haag Atletiek
26:30
6
Annet Kammenga
Haag Atletiek
27:58
7
Nolly Borsboom
the Hague Road Runners
29:13
8
Annelies Meybaum
the Hague Road Runners
29:16
9
Hilde van der Wee
the Hague Road Runners
29:17
10
Julia Deurloo
Sparta
29:35
11
Birgitta van Elferen
the Hague Road Runners
30:13
12
Marlies Ruijgrok
the Hague Road Runners
30:26
13
Danielle de Water
Geen
30:39
14
Marjolein Pomme
the Hague Road Runners
31:43
15
Sylie Kettenis
Geen
33:18
16
Sandra Duijser
the Hague Road Runners
33:36
17
Kelsey de Munnik
Haag Atletiek
34:33
M20, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
34:26
2
Allard Lambers
Haag Atletiek
36:44
3
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
37:42
4
David Zhou
Sparta
38:46
5
Jan Tetoe
Sparta
39:06
6
Omar Lopez
the Hague Road Runners
39:34
7
Erik van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runners
39:39
8
Jesper Houwen
Geen
40:03
9
Tijmen Prins
Haag Atletiek
40:57
10
Poda Csaba
Geen
41:47
11
Sjors Bakker
Sparta
42:01
12
Maarten van den Oever
Sparta
44:48
13
Rutger en Marjolein
Geen
51:11
14
Rutger en Marjolein
Geen
51:16
V20, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Dijkstra
Haag Atletiek
41:03
2
Emma Koster
the Hague Road Runners
44:34
3
Lise Koote
the Hague Road Runners
45:01
4
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runners
45:18
5
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
45:59
M35, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
36:37
2
Ralph Smits
Sparta
38:44
3
Erik van Houten
Haag Atletiek
38:50
4
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
39:13
5
Niels Lodewijk
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
40:11
6
Johan Baukema
the Hague Road Runners
40:20
7
Jean Charles Rogers
the Hague Road Runners
43:37
8
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
Haag Atletiek
44:59
9
Rutger de Jong
Sparta
45:29
10
Carst Teiwes
Sparta
46:38
11
Jos Ghijsels
Geen
47:33
V35, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy van As
Sparta
42:58
2
Petra Kinnegim
the Hague Road Runners
43:02
3
Mirjam Graat
the Hague Road Runners
43:10
4
Eeke Landman-Sinnema
Voorschoten '97
46:44
5
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
47:25
6
Esther Hamoen
Sparta
48:40
7
Jennefer de Niet
Sparta
54:28
8
Gea Velt
the Hague Road Runners
56:32
9
Miranda van Hooft
Geen
57:00
10
Sandra van den Bulk
Haag Atletiek
1:03:44
11
Lucienne Heemskerk
the Hague Road Runners
1:07:19
M45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
37:34
2
Eddy Doorschot
Haag Atletiek
39:48
3
Arul Gonesh
Haag Atletiek
40:51
4
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
41:53
5
Jaap Wijnands
the Hague Road Runners
42:07
6
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
42:59
7
Marko van Vliet
Haag Atletiek
43:13
8
Thomas Vissers
Sparta
43:15
9
Mervyn Eversteijn
Sparta
43:28
10
Raoul Mulder
the Hague Road Runners
43:47
11
Henk Braam
the Hague Road Runners
44:33
12
Melvin van der Tol
Sparta
45:22
13
Dirk Krull
Haag Atletiek
45:30
14
Hans-Jan Rijbering
Haag Atletiek
45:42
15
Leenderd Roeleveld
Sparta
45:43
16
Ton Methorst
Haag Atletiek
46:03
17
Bas van Binnendijk
Haag Atletiek
46:07
18
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
46:10
19
Nando Rensen
the Hague Road Runners
46:23
20
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
46:48
21
Eric Remark
Sparta
47:03
22
Marcel van der Harst
Sparta
48:36
23
Jeroen van der Vlugt
Sparta
48:46
24
Ton Overmeire
Sparta
49:55
25
Murat Ertop
Haag Atletiek
50:01
26
Robert Farla
the Hague Road Runners
51:24
27
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
51:45
28
Menno de Jong
Haag Atletiek
52:03
29
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
54:27
30
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
54:54
V45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
44:20
2
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
47:01
3
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
51:44
4
Karline Vandenbroecke
the Hague Road Runners
58:08
5
Marjan de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
1:07:19
M55, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henin Havinga
AV '40
36:40
2
Paul Boeren
Sparta
41:45
3
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
41:55
4
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
42:47
5
André Dubbeld
Sparta
43:00
6
Frank Thuijs
the Hague Road Runners
45:34
7
Harm de Graaf
45:37
8
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
46:13
9
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
48:18
10
John van der Kroft
the Hague Road Runners
49:17
11
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
50:33
12
Eric Melse
Sparta
52:09
13
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
52:23
14
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
53:43
15
Rolf van Nieuwenhuijzen
Geen
59:02
16
Willem Maasland
the Hague Road Runners
1:01:23
V55, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
Haag Atletiek
46:28
2
José Willemse
the Hague Road Runners
47:30
3
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runners
53:12
4
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
55:16
5
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runners
56:48
6
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
59:13
7
Els Sturm
the Hague Road Runners
59:46
M65, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
40:29
2
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
43:42
3
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
47:17
4
Joes Kleijheeg
Sparta
50:12
5
Joop Seitzinger
the Hague Road Runners
50:22
6
Cees Rip
the Hague Road Runners
52:14
7
Bert Gerritsma
Sparta
52:43
8
Wim Scholtes
Sparta
53:11
9
Leen Harteveldt
Haag Atletiek
56:21
10
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
56:33
11
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
57:02
12
Theo Sijbrandij
Sparta
57:07
13
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
57:20
14
Kees van Uden
the Hague Road Runners
58:07
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2018 18:10