Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 16 september 2018

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Fuite
Berkel Enschot
19:57
19:55
2
Elke Wouters
Breda
20:07
20:05
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
20:19
20:17
4
Cindy Bruls
Breda
21:43
21:37
5
Anouk Antonissen-Kerstens
Steenbergen Nb
21:54
21:51
6
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
22:14
22:04
7
Nienke Blom
Breda
22:25
22:23
8
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
22:27
22:22
9
Janske Lambregts
Breda
23:03
23:00
10
Sacha Vriends
Breda
23:36
23:31
11
Ellen Verdaasdonk
Breda
24:22
24:17
12
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
24:31
24:23
13
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
25:01
24:41
14
Sylvana Wacanno
Breda
25:15
24:59
15
Shirley Bos
Breda
25:26
25:17
16
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
25:41
25:33
17
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
25:45
25:32
18
Neeltje vd Sman
Breda
25:58
25:49
19
Asha Gommers
Breda
26:03
25:48
20
Alja Poklar
Tilburg
26:12
26:02
21
Wendy Schrauwen
Breda
26:20
26:10
22
Yara Prinsen
Etten-Leur
26:24
26:18
23
Florentyna Szulc
Vlijmen
26:27
26:09
24
Eva Schoenmakers
Breda
26:29
26:11
25
Sacha Smith
Breda
26:31
25:54
26
Marjolein Hogendorp
Breda
26:40
26:35
27
Meike Broeken
Breda
26:49
26:39
28
Femke Bongers
Breda
26:56
26:44
29
Femke Gijzen
Breda
27:04
27:04
30
Mila Prinsen
Etten-Leur
27:05
26:59
31
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
27:14
27:03
32
Daniella Janssen
Breda
27:27
26:52
33
Karin Gosens
Breda
27:32
27:18
34
Milou van der Lichte
Breda
27:37
27:32
35
Jennifer de Vos
Breda
27:41
27:35
36
Eveline Verhelst-Crämers
Terneuzen
27:44
27:31
37
Lieke de Bruijn
Breda
27:45
27:09
38
Diana Daemen
Strijbeek
27:58
27:35
39
Elle Schoenmakers
Breda
28:26
27:59
40
Diana Stulemeijer
Breda
28:26
28:00
41
Suus Bouwen
Breda
28:27
28:00
42
Margo Russeler
Breda
28:33
28:20
43
Erica Westerhoven
Breda
28:34
28:15
44
Wilke Vermetten-van Dijke
Rijen
28:35
28:20
45
Nelleke den Braber
Breda
28:39
28:20
46
Manon Vermunt
Etten-Leur
28:47
28:07
47
Dymphie Meeuwissen
Kwintsheul
28:52
28:41
48
Yvette Bakker
Breda
28:54
28:45
49
Annie Kleemans
Reeuwijk
28:57
28:46
50
Els Crul
Breda
28:58
28:47
51
Rozemarijn Melissen
Breda
29:16
29:03
52
Noor van der Ster
Breda
29:17
28:46
53
Suzan van der Zanden
Breda
29:24
29:08
54
Eveline Haighton
Breda
29:25
29:00
55
Margot Nefs
Breda
29:38
29:09
56
Sophie Coertjens
Breda
29:38
29:25
57
Merel van Oosterbosch
Prinsenbeek
29:44
29:28
58
Zarah Marcus
Breda
29:53
29:47
59
Patrice Weerens
Breda
29:53
29:48
60
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
30:06
29:56
61
Suzanne Schouwenaars
Etten-Leur
30:14
29:48
62
Linda van Breda
Breda
30:25
29:52
63
Inge Broers-Jansen
Breda
30:29
30:04
64
Jacobine van Oosterbosch
Prinsenbeek
30:31
30:15
65
Ellen Vergouwen
Breda
30:40
30:03
66
Charlotte Kats
Breda
30:47
30:10
67
Lieke Sweep
Prinsenbeek
30:53
30:42
68
Lotte Jansen
Breda
30:57
30:24
69
Marlies Cijvat
Breda
31:21
30:51
70
Ilse Van Heerde
Breda
31:34
30:55
71
Ciara Martin
Breda
31:44
31:14
72
Femke van Damme
Breda
31:46
31:14
73
Jolanda Voeten
Breda
31:48
31:43
74
Catherine Sin
Breda
31:57
31:24
75
Karien Musters
Breda
32:11
31:56
76
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
32:11
31:56
77
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
32:14
32:11
78
Sascha Marcus
Breda
32:29
32:23
79
Monica van der Lans
Breda
32:31
32:00
80
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
32:34
32:04
81
Joella De Bie
Breda
32:43
32:33
82
Femke van de Corput-Reuvers
Breda
32:53
32:50
83
Bernadette Adelaar
Breda
32:54
32:22
84
Minke Bastiaansen
Breda
32:59
32:25
85
Feline Tjin Pit Joen
Breda
33:00
32:26
86
Baukje Bouwman
Breda
33:00
32:30
87
Chantal Smith
Prinsenbeek
33:19
32:46
88
Frouwkje Theeuwes
Prinsenbeek
33:27
32:51
89
Annelot Van den Heijkant
Breda
33:33
33:12
90
Isa de Roos
Breda
33:34
33:13
91
Nicole Bavoloop
Roosendaal
33:46
33:19
92
Ester van der Kaa
Breda
34:20
33:50
93
Marjolein van Dort
Breda
34:20
33:50
94
Wendy Van Liere
Breda
34:44
34:06
95
Esmee van Duren
Breda
34:46
34:10
96
Anouk van den Akker
Breda
35:17
34:41
97
Laura Bakkeren
Breda
35:20
35:03
98
Maartje Mulders
Breda
35:20
34:49
99
Chiara Bové
Breda
35:27
34:47
100
Carolien Morren
Breda
36:05
35:40
101
Loes Jacobs
Breda
36:28
36:02
102
Ingrid Lauwen
Breda
36:59
36:47
103
Sandra Derks
37:22
36:59
104
Mirte Kerckhoffs
Breda
41:24
41:05
105
Kitty
Rucphen
42:00
41:29
106
Judy
Roosendaal
42:27
41:56
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Cappon
Ùlvenhout
16:55
16:53
2
Niels Laros
Oosterhout
17:01
16:59
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Breda
17:15
17:13
4
Erik van der Heijden
Tilburg
17:27
17:25
5
Peer Voesenek
Breda
17:33
17:31
6
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
17:46
17:44
7
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
17:50
17:48
8
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
18:15
18:14
9
Stefan Robbemont
's-Gravendeel
18:21
18:21
10
Dennis Van den Bemt
Etten-Leur
18:29
18:27
11
Paul Husslage
Dorst
18:38
18:35
12
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:46
18:44
13
Rogier Loos
Eindhoven
18:49
18:47
14
Rick Kroezen
Breda
18:50
18:45
15
Jasper Mol
Bavel
18:56
18:54
16
Loek Gijzen
Breda
19:15
19:12
17
Koen Bastiaansen
Breda
19:21
19:17
18
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
19:35
19:28
19
Yves Clauzel
Breda
19:44
19:30
20
Daan van der Eerden
Rijen
19:47
19:43
21
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
19:53
19:49
22
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
19:57
19:55
23
Kevin Schelvis
Enschede
20:01
19:59
24
John Marijnissen
Breda
20:05
20:04
25
Jan Menssen
Beek-Ubbergen
20:19
20:15
26
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
20:23
20:21
27
Jeroen Bruijns
Breda
20:30
20:15
28
Koen Tilman
Breda
20:34
20:30
29
Fabio Dudink
Bergen op Zoom
20:35
20:32
30
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
21:01
20:51
31
Tijn Blom
Breda
21:07
21:05
32
Rein Kloosterman
Prinsenbeek
21:10
21:07
33
Jos Nous
Breda
21:18
21:10
34
Maurits Kuipers
Bavel
21:36
21:33
35
Ot Jansen
Breda
21:40
21:36
36
Willem Bless
Breda
21:56
21:48
37
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
22:02
21:58
38
Paul Liesker
Breda
22:04
21:35
39
Raymond Van Evelingen
Breda
22:08
22:03
40
Jarno Wacanno
Breda
22:12
21:56
41
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
22:12
22:05
42
Wesley Lems
Breda
22:21
22:05
43
Michiel Hörchner
Breda
22:22
22:16
44
Tars Gijzen
Breda
22:24
22:19
45
Lukas Kok
Breda
22:26
22:20
46
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
22:45
22:34
47
Benjamin Sherlock
Breda
22:59
22:53
48
Vigo Schillemans
Breda
23:02
22:59
49
Bart Wierikx
Breda
23:21
23:02
50
Thijmen Kegler
Breda
23:21
23:14
51
Twan Vermetten
Breda
23:28
23:13
52
Bart Russeler
Breda
23:30
23:19
53
Bram Jorissen
Breda
23:30
23:22
54
CasMarijnissen
Breda
23:31
23:24
55
Sjoerd van de Corput
Breda
23:31
23:28
56
Casper Bakx
Breda
23:33
23:25
57
Sven Russeler
Breda
23:34
23:21
58
Johannes Hus
Breda
23:34
22:58
59
John Vriends
Breda
23:36
23:32
60
Robert van den Bosch
Breda
23:47
23:42
61
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
24:05
23:51
62
Steven de Bakker
Breda
24:10
23:55
63
Mustafa Yildirim
Tilburg
24:17
23:36
64
Erwin Kemps
Breda
24:21
24:09
65
Niels van der Steen
Breda
24:26
24:23
66
Sven Schippers
Breda
24:27
24:24
67
Mohammed Azimi
Tilburg
24:29
23:48
68
John Lips
Breda
24:30
24:22
69
Lars Russeler
Breda
24:30
24:18
70
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
24:34
24:09
71
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
24:37
24:18
72
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
24:39
24:11
73
Henk Van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
24:43
24:36
74
Sam Flohr
Breda
24:46
24:39
75
Oscar van Heeswijk
Breda
24:46
24:23
76
Jan Richardson
Breda
24:54
24:14
77
Jordan Beute
Breda
24:59
24:51
78
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
25:18
25:11
79
Rick Mallens
Prinsenbeek
25:19
25:13
80
Hielke Philips
Breda
25:20
25:13
81
Kjell Bakx
Prinsenbeek
25:29
25:06
82
Rutger Hengst
Breda
25:30
25:05
83
Christophe Geensen
Breda
25:39
25:06
84
Maarten Aangenendt
Breda
25:40
25:16
85
Tom van Es
Breda
25:42
25:38
86
Willem Beekers
Breda
25:49
25:14
87
Moos Jansen
Breda
25:49
25:46
88
Twan Jansen
Breda
25:50
25:39
89
Dimitri van Oosterhout
Breda
25:58
25:20
90
Kees Faes
Prinsenbeek
26:05
25:54
91
Mike Weerdenburg
Breda
26:07
25:53
92
Jaap Witkamp
BredA
26:21
25:59
93
Chris Koene
Breda
26:23
26:11
94
Rogier Hörchner
Breda
26:23
26:15
95
Roel Koene
Breda
26:24
26:12
96
Dennis Prinsen
Breda
26:24
25:57
97
Michel Emons
Grimbergen
26:26
25:43
98
Rutger van der Lichte
Breda
26:55
26:51
99
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
26:58
26:48
100
Tijn Koene
Breda
27:16
27:04
101
Pleun Halman
Breda
27:21
26:46
102
Jochem van den Heuvel
Breda
27:28
27:18
103
Jan Hermus
Etten-Leur
27:32
27:18
104
Rudy Bakx
Breda
27:34
27:20
105
Koen van Zomelen
Etten-Leur
27:37
27:17
106
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
27:37
27:31
107
Christin Bovenhost
Breda
27:40
27:06
108
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
27:45
27:32
109
Ad Maas
Etten-Leur
27:48
27:29
110
Flint Bové
Breda
27:51
27:11
111
Floris Meurkens
Utrecht
27:54
27:25
112
Karim Azimi
Tilburg
27:55
27:14
113
Frank van Mil
Breda
27:56
27:31
114
Ruben Sprenkels
Breda
27:56
27:37
115
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
28:04
27:36
116
Frank Ingenbleek
Breda
28:04
27:50
117
Alfons Bouwen
Breda
28:06
27:43
118
Corne Daemen
Breda
28:06
27:43
119
Jeroen Kok
Breda
28:09
27:45
120
Jaco Balemans
Breda
28:09
27:44
121
Mathijs Van Aert
Breda
28:11
27:44
122
Rick Croesen
Breda
28:12
27:55
123
Glen Vermeulen
Breda
28:13
27:55
124
Peter Sergeant
Breda
28:16
27:57
125
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
28:17
27:55
126
Johan Kramer
Breda
28:19
27:55
127
Daan Russeler
Breda
28:20
28:08
128
Dennis Damen
Breda
28:23
27:48
129
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
28:26
27:59
130
Tom Schonewille
Breda
28:43
28:31
131
Karsten Nens
Sprundel
28:43
28:07
132
Albert Vermunt
Etten-Leur
28:46
28:07
133
Sven van Maurik
Etten-Leur
28:47
28:08
134
Ad Suijkerbuij
Breda
28:50
28:41
135
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
28:57
28:40
136
Marco Faber
Breda
29:06
28:35
137
Marc Tiggelman
Breda
29:16
28:37
138
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
29:16
29:06
139
Dick-Jan Vree
Breda
29:25
28:49
140
Geert Stappers
Breda
29:29
29:02
141
Hein Winkelaar
Hooge Zwaluwe
29:34
29:07
142
Jacques Nefs
Breda
29:38
29:09
143
Maurice Coertjens
's-Hertogenbosch
29:39
29:26
144
Harry Michielsen
Breda
29:49
29:43
145
Dean Martin
Breda
30:35
30:06
146
Jonathan van der Veeken
Breda
30:37
29:59
147
Sven Van der Does
Breda
30:38
30:22
148
Ad van Hees
Breda
30:52
30:39
149
Maurice Van der Does
Breda
30:59
30:41
150
Jan-Jaap Jansen
Breda
31:00
30:26
151
Mats Hendrickx
Breda
31:03
30:38
152
Boris Willer
Breda
31:04
30:33
153
Tijn Van Heerde
Breda
31:05
30:27
154
Gynan Ripson
Breda
31:05
30:42
155
Niek Ripson
31:06
30:43
156
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
31:07
30:41
157
Drik Groenendaal
Breda
31:12
30:38
158
William Simons
Breda
31:26
30:52
159
Koos Geerts
Breda
31:36
31:18
160
Arian Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
31:48
31:20
161
Vincent van Gool
Breda
31:56
31:21
162
Lukas Kegler
Breda
32:10
31:54
163
Martijn Kegler
Breda
32:13
31:55
164
Sjoerd Michielsen
Breda
32:59
32:52
165
Ray A Hunte
Breda
33:15
32:34
166
René Bakx
Prinsenbeek
33:19
32:46
167
Sebastiaan Van den Heijkant
Breda
33:33
33:11
168
Viggo Jongen
Breda
33:33
33:12
169
Oscar Jongen
Breda
33:35
33:14
170
Wim Bavoloop
Roosendaal
33:45
33:17
171
Jan vd Berg
Breda
34:32
34:14
172
Thijs Van Vree
Breda
35:06
34:49
173
Roel Gooijers
Breda
36:05
35:41
174
Remko Kuling
Breda
36:28
36:03
175
Tim de Jong
37:22
37:00
176
Ad Lips
Breda
40:58
40:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
41:12
41:10
2
Lianne Verloop
Best
44:08
44:07
3
Jori Broens
48:58
48:25
4
Ylona Färber
Breda
49:20
49:04
5
Monica Dekker
52:00
51:46
6
Marielotte Riedstra
Breda
52:16
51:54
7
Kimberly Roozeboom
Breda
53:10
53:08
8
Marjolein Hermeler
Breda
53:21
53:21
9
Anke Lambooij
Breda
54:25
53:59
10
Sofie van Erk
Breda
55:06
54:32
11
Elske Van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
55:22
55:06
12
Sterre Simons
Breda
55:55
55:32
13
Marith de Jongh
Breda
56:04
55:24
14
Cheryl de Vos
Leiden
57:01
56:33
15
Elle Schoenmakers
Breda
57:13
57:03
16
Patricia Trommelen
Tilburg
58:21
58:09
17
Maudy Verhoeven
58:39
58:07
18
Eveline Bindels
Breda
58:59
58:45
19
Sophie Delfgaauw
Terheijden
1:01:08
1:00:39
20
Sandra Kamer
Noordwijkerhout
1:01:28
1:00:53
21
Suzie Kamer
Breda
1:01:29
1:00:54
22
Ilza Klapwijk
Breda
1:02:15
1:01:46
23
Sylvie de Jongh
Breda
1:02:36
1:01:57
24
Bonny van Oosterhout
Prinsenbeek
1:03:41
1:03:14
25
Berdine Sweep
Breda
1:05:51
1:05:26
26
Naomi Ernst
Breda
1:07:15
1:07:00
27
Linda van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:33
1:06:52
28
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:09:21
1:08:50
29
Sigrid van der Hel
Sliedrecht
1:09:23
1:08:51
30
Layana Mariouw Smit
Breda
1:10:14
1:09:46
31
Eline Hinten
Breda
1:10:14
1:09:46
32
Senna Room
Breda
1:11:00
1:10:33
33
Annemijn Berghuis
Prinsenbeek
1:11:00
1:10:33
34
Lisanne Bakx
Prinsenbeek
1:11:00
1:10:33
35
Krys Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
1:11:23
1:10:54
36
Nathalie De Kleine
Prinsenbeek
1:18:23
1:17:57
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ACS Vergouwen
Breda
47:42
47:33
2
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
47:50
47:46
3
Marianne Bom
Breda
48:14
48:12
4
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
48:45
48:42
5
Sanne Groot
Breda
48:57
48:55
6
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
51:21
51:08
7
Inge Koene
Breda
52:41
52:28
8
Lotte van Wees
Eindhoven
52:48
52:14
9
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
53:32
53:18
10
Annemieke Kuijpers
Breda
55:30
55:12
11
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
55:31
55:09
12
Marlies De Wit
Breda
55:48
55:28
13
Hilde van den Ing
Breda
56:13
55:52
14
Angela Verhaaf
Wagenberg
57:04
56:29
15
Annemarie van Drimmelen
Breda
57:04
56:36
16
Ilse Beerens
Breda
58:35
58:06
17
Ina Geurts-Giele
Breda
1:00:07
59:39
18
Karen Keissen
Breda
1:01:41
1:01:13
19
Wendy Hereijgers
Tilburg
1:01:42
1:01:28
20
Talita van den Bogaert
Breda
1:01:55
1:01:27
21
Wendy Schilperoort
Etten-Leur
1:02:18
1:01:48
22
Nicole Punt
Breda
1:03:00
1:02:47
23
Sandra Butter
Zevenbergen
1:04:27
1:03:50
24
Jessica Bogers
breda
1:04:30
1:03:57
25
Charlotte Derksen
Breda
1:07:38
1:07:21
26
Monique Lambregts
Zevenbergen
1:09:12
1:08:36
27
Merel Mulders
Breda
1:09:25
1:09:11
28
Nancy Koopmans
Breda
1:15:41
1:15:37
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
44:50
44:47
2
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
47:49
47:44
3
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
49:14
49:10
4
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
52:20
52:04
5
Karin Borst
Breda
53:04
52:54
6
Danielle Eelkema
Geertruidenberg
54:22
53:58
7
Yolanda van Geloof
Made
56:22
55:59
8
Suus Bouwen
Breda
56:24
56:18
9
Diana Daemen
56:25
56:17
10
Mariange Dubois
Breda
57:32
57:16
11
Marianne Niemantsverdriet
Breda
57:53
57:32
12
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Barendrecht
59:11
59:07
13
Erica Westerhoven
Breda
59:19
59:14
14
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
1:00:27
1:00:09
15
Judith Geerts
Prinsenbeek
1:01:47
1:01:13
16
Angelique Loose
Breda
1:02:33
1:02:15
17
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
1:02:58
1:02:23
18
Anne de Roo
Breda
1:03:22
1:03:05
19
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:05:06
1:04:53
20
Daan Selsig
Breda
1:06:54
1:06:29
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda de Bruijn
Breda
53:10
53:03
2
Ineke de Jong
Breda
54:54
54:38
3
Anja Velmans
Breda
56:05
55:52
4
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
59:04
58:58
5
Lyda Jansen
Breda
1:01:09
1:01:03
6
Lenie Simons
Breda
1:01:57
1:01:52
7
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
1:04:39
1:04:14
8
Nettie Ernst
Breda
1:07:15
1:07:00
9
Ella van Dorst
Breda
1:07:33
1:06:51
10
Leonie Maas
Breda
1:08:12
1:07:51
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Koreman
Geertruidenberg
31:31
31:31
2
Alexander Picard
Chaam
34:57
34:57
3
Bram Maas
Tilburg
35:26
35:26
4
Gertjan Konings
Breda
36:13
36:12
5
Nick Jansen
Breda
36:18
36:17
6
Rens van Hooydonk
Bavel
37:01
37:00
7
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
37:15
37:14
8
Douwe Schouwenaars
4871
38:43
38:41
9
Frans Boersma
Breda
38:52
38:49
10
Michielvan Vilsteren
's-Gravenhage
39:03
39:00
11
Sean Mckeown
Terheijden
40:58
40:39
12
Bas Van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
41:10
41:08
13
Tom Wetzels
Bavel
42:44
42:22
14
Niels van den Boomen
Breda
42:50
42:47
15
Paul Witters
Breda
43:18
42:52
16
Freek Gerritsen
Breda
43:37
43:33
17
Styn Mulderink
Breda
43:53
43:42
18
Jorrin Moerenhout
44:38
44:07
19
Nando Wormgoor
45:35
45:01
20
Jaap Jansma
Breda
45:38
45:00
21
Bauke de Mis
Breda
45:50
45:34
22
Fabian Verdaas
Breda
46:22
46:19
23
Daniel Arnold
Breda
46:51
46:14
24
Remco Pompe
Oosterhout Nb
47:33
47:14
25
Nikos Yolarini
Breda
47:37
46:55
26
Bjorn Willems
Breda
48:05
47:50
27
Robert-Jan Boonen
Breda
48:56
48:52
28
Pieter Straver
Breda
49:03
48:25
29
Dennis Rijnders
Breda
49:29
49:08
30
Rick Croesen
Breda
49:31
49:21
31
Jurgen Kieboom
Teteringen
49:35
49:24
32
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
49:51
49:39
33
Eric De Nijs
Breda
50:37
50:18
34
Erik Willemsen
Breda
51:37
51:27
35
Patrick Goossens
Breda
51:38
51:27
36
Martin Keunen
Nijmegen
52:34
52:08
37
Jordy van Ginkel
Breda
53:04
52:42
38
Paul Dickens
Breda
53:10
53:08
39
Jochem Holleman
Breda
53:35
53:28
40
Gijs De Kort
Breda
53:57
53:49
41
Michiel Oliemans
Breda
54:09
53:58
42
MickReitsma
Breda
54:32
54:17
43
Niels Jansbeken
Tilburg
54:40
54:27
44
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
56:18
56:10
45
Max Van Riel
Breda
56:34
56:02
46
Bram Arends
Breda
57:24
57:06
47
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
58:30
58:23
48
Jens van der Linden
Breda
58:44
58:11
49
Luuk van Otterdijk
Breda
59:53
59:21
50
Niels van Gils
Breda
59:56
59:34
51
Tom Adelaar
Breda
1:00:56
1:00:34
52
Ronald Watzeels
Prinsenbeek
1:01:45
1:01:10
53
Ferry Waardenburg
Breda
1:01:45
1:01:08
54
Julian de Rooij
Breda
1:02:44
1:02:31
55
Frank Kawaler
Breda
1:15:39
1:15:09
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
32:59
32:59
2
Nick Van den Bleeken
Hoogerheide
35:06
35:05
3
Rob Musters
Breda
35:50
35:48
4
Jeroen Don
Breda
37:21
37:18
5
Frank Van Wamel
Breda
40:29
40:26
6
Rob Marijnissen
Meerle
40:46
40:31
7
Jaap Thielen
Breda
41:38
41:36
8
Jaap Dekker
Breda
41:43
41:38
9
Jeroen Hollebrands
Etten-Leur
42:51
42:36
10
Ives Van Hassel
Boechout
43:20
43:18
11
Patrick Van Aert
Breda
43:33
43:24
12
Pieter Delacourt
Breda
44:32
44:30
13
Martijn Kegler
Breda
45:05
44:51
14
Simon Hooglugt
Breda
45:43
45:31
15
Donny van den Wildenberg
Beek en Donk
45:57
45:53
16
Rudi Rijvers
Breda
46:02
45:20
17
Tino Domenie
Breda
46:02
45:53
18
Dave Liefting
Breda
47:17
47:08
19
Gijs Van de Wijdeven
Breda
47:35
47:25
20
Peter van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
47:53
47:23
21
Manoj Bhandari
Bavel
47:56
47:39
22
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
48:25
47:58
23
Bob De Hoop
Wagenberg
48:47
48:18
24
Yves Clauzel
Breda
49:04
48:25
25
Nico Langendoen
Zaamslag
49:12
48:50
26
Ivo Plakma
Breda
49:51
49:24
27
Niels Reinders
Oosterhout Nb
50:08
49:45
28
Sander Marinisse
Breda
50:12
49:48
29
Yuri Achten
Breda
50:12
49:54
30
Ruben Herijgers
Breda
50:17
50:02
31
Erik Veurman
Bavel
50:39
50:00
32
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
50:49
50:17
33
Tony Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
51:15
50:54
34
Andre Gerbens
Breda
51:27
51:01
35
Bas Scholten
Teteringen
52:35
52:23
36
Jeroen Kok
Breda
52:44
52:32
37
Bram Schlössels
Breda
52:48
52:22
38
Pjotr Leemans
Breda
53:29
52:54
39
Rutger Hengst
Breda
54:10
54:03
40
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
54:30
54:13
41
Jorg van Silfhout
Etten-Leur
54:38
54:11
42
Rene De Vries
Breda
55:28
55:09
43
Peter Zegers
Breda
55:47
55:05
44
Mathijs Resoort
56:09
55:36
45
Jim van Fessem
56:10
55:37
46
Mary van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
56:56
56:26
47
Corne Daemen
Breda
57:13
57:06
48
Mark Goosen
Dorst
57:27
57:04
49
Roy Klasen
Breda
57:48
57:48
50
Nicolas Guilbot
Breda
59:09
58:44
51
William van Geloof
Made
1:00:00
59:36
52
Emile Teunissen
Breda
1:00:02
59:38
53
Ronald van Elderen
Breda
1:00:47
1:00:14
54
Haakon Huikeshoven
Breda
1:01:13
1:00:54
55
Johan Bogers
1:07:19
1:06:46
56
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:09:22
1:08:51
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout
33:23
33:23
2
Kees Van Helmond
Made
39:03
39:02
3
Kees Van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:45
41:41
4
Bas Barten
Rijen
41:56
41:54
5
Marcus Seume
Breda
42:11
42:09
6
Peter Schaft
Bavel
42:27
42:25
7
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
42:46
42:39
8
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
43:59
43:55
9
Marcel Cas
46:18
45:46
10
Salento Vincenzo
Breda
46:19
46:02
11
Han Dekker
Breda
46:26
46:17
12
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
46:46
46:30
13
Richard van Koppen
Breda
47:00
46:54
14
Marc van Dorst
Breda
47:21
47:14
15
Robert Koolen
Breda
48:05
47:42
16
John Lips
Breda
48:11
48:04
17
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
48:11
48:06
18
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
49:11
48:59
19
Marcel van Embden
Breda
49:14
48:41
20
Barend Groot Schaarsberg
Breda
49:33
49:22
21
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
49:39
49:34
22
Arjen Van Keulen
Breda
50:33
50:19
23
Kees Hector
Breda
50:50
50:42
24
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
51:06
50:51
25
Florenz Oomens
Breda
51:30
51:09
26
Michiel Rattink
Utrecht
51:35
51:14
27
Richard van der Valk
Breda
51:48
51:33
28
Ronald Holleman
Breda
51:52
51:48
29
Richard Embregts
Breda
52:04
51:44
30
Ronald vd Stoep
Breda
52:51
52:38
31
Richard Stallen
Breda
54:53
54:22
32
Frank van Mil
Breda
55:05
55:00
33
Ron van Zundert
Breda
55:42
55:01
34
Sander Korte
Breda
55:59
55:30
35
Peter Hector
Breda
56:14
55:55
36
Etienne Fijnaut
Breda
56:21
55:52
37
Jaco Balemans
Breda
56:30
56:16
38
Johan Sengers
Breda
56:51
56:43
39
Frank Gort
Breda
56:55
56:31
40
Jacques Nefs
Breda
57:14
56:37
41
Andre Akkermans
Breda
57:31
57:09
42
Joost Verheezen
Breda
58:15
57:46
43
Ad Bouten
Breda
58:35
58:23
44
Rob Zwang
Breda
58:55
58:36
45
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
1:00:17
59:43
46
Menno de Callafon
Breda
1:00:17
59:41
47
Frans De Jong
Breda
1:00:27
1:00:01
48
Karel Piethaan
Breda
1:01:00
1:00:30
49
Peter van Beurden
Etten-Leur
1:01:43
1:01:36
50
Eelco Gubbels
Breda
1:02:02
1:01:37
51
Ton Bogers
Breda
1:02:14
1:01:41
52
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
1:02:38
1:01:57
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
41:08
41:06
2
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
42:27
42:26
3
Frans Bekers
Wernhout
42:35
42:33
4
Jacques de Groot
Bergen op Zoom
43:49
43:43
5
Marcel Cools
Bavel
43:51
43:46
6
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
45:14
45:09
7
Kees Jacobs
Achtmaal
45:16
45:10
8
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
46:25
46:10
9
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
46:39
46:30
10
Louis Vriens
Galder
47:25
47:24
11
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
47:49
47:46
12
Ton Kleemans
Breda
47:49
47:43
13
Léon Mahieu
Breda
48:07
47:53
14
Hans Moerland
Oud Gastel
48:54
48:33
15
Corné Beekers
Breda
49:17
49:17
16
Pierre Matthijssen
Woensdrecht
49:38
49:21
17
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
50:34
50:25
18
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
50:36
50:27
19
Frank Dekker
51:34
51:25
20
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
51:48
51:33
21
Ed Mulderink
Breda
52:48
52:27
22
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
52:53
52:38
23
Ben Hermeler
Breda
53:33
53:22
24
Startnummer 745
Breda
53:40
53:34
25
Ad Nous
Breda
54:01
53:46
26
Kees van Endschot
Breda
54:15
53:47
27
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
55:10
54:48
28
Toin Hanegraaf
Breda
55:13
54:55
29
P T R Sanders
Etten-Leur
55:26
55:13
30
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
55:39
55:23
31
Bert de Vetter
Breda
56:45
56:25
32
Fokke Ypma
Breda
56:49
56:43
33
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
56:54
56:29
34
Eric van Rie
Breda
58:48
58:36
35
Peter van Kalmthout
Breda
59:51
59:48
36
Jo Willems
Breda
1:00:15
59:55
37
H van den Muijsenberg
Breda
1:01:50
1:01:16
38
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
1:02:18
1:01:48
39
Marinus van den Heuvel
Breda
1:02:33
1:02:13
40
Johan Kramer
Breda
1:03:31
1:03:21
41
Ton Keunen
Elst Ut
1:04:19
1:03:53
42
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
1:04:54
1:04:44
43
Toine Maes
Breda
1:05:51
1:05:16
44
Arnold van der Leden
Breda
1:07:33
1:07:16
45
Appie van der Kooij
Breda
1:19:25
1:18:56
WHEEL, 10 KM WHEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Wijnbergh
Breda
42:52
42:52
2
Mariëlle van Oosterhout
Etten-Leur
55:09
55:09
3
Wouter De Kort
Etten-Leur
58:18
58:18
WHEEL, 5 KM WHEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Foued Boudazra
Breda
27:26
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2018 07:41