Uitslagenlijst Sandurrun

Emmen - Zondag 16 september 2018

H10KM, SANDURRUN H10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
31:59
2
Maurice Kram
Groningen
35:20
3
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
39:29
4
Michel van der Breggen
Emmen
40:10
5
Levi Botterweg
Emmen
40:45
6
Marten Sanderse
Emmen
42:15
7
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
42:21
8
John Sikken
Erm
43:01
9
Marco Verboom
Emmen
43:17
10
Richard Boxem
Klazienaveen
43:21
11
Jan van Wiers
Emmen
44:13
12
Bas Overweg
Emmen
45:03
13
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
46:32
14
Jan Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
46:48
15
Jan Huizing
Emmen
47:12
16
Peter Heijnen
Klazienaveen
47:24
17
Arjan Naber
Sleen
47:38
18
Dennis Neef
Emmen
49:24
19
Andrew Jackson
Emmen
49:33
20
Remco Claus
Emmen
49:47
21
Sven Kroezen
Emmen
51:40
22
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
51:48
23
Koos Weisbeek
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:01
24
Rob Pijpstra
53:13
25
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:23
26
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
53:53
27
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
54:34
28
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
55:08
29
Jaco Wilken
Coevorden
55:12
30
Erben Peters
55:20
31
Marco Geerlings
Emmen
55:31
32
Jeroen Ramakers
Coevorden
55:39
33
Henry Feijen
Klazienaveen
55:50
34
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
56:09
35
Ronald Bosman
58:38
36
Sander Hart
Klazienaveen
1:00:39
37
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:01:48
38
Jaap Jumelet
2e Exloermond
1:04:07
V10KM, SANDURRUN V10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
43:00
2
Jessica Keizer
Emmen
43:36
3
Renate Post
Emmen
46:40
4
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
47:16
5
Judith Bloemink
Emmen
48:44
6
Anita Truin
Emmen
51:10
7
Moniek Bouwhuis
Emmen
51:50
8
Petra Bos
Emmen
51:50
9
└nouschca Brakenhoff
Emmen
52:48
10
Angelique Smits
Emmen
53:14
11
Pascalle Brussel
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:05
12
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
54:44
13
Jorinde Rijke
Emmen
58:18
14
Myron Borgman
Klazienaveen
58:59
15
Carla Bruine de Bruin
Klazienaveen
59:43
16
Bernadien Weening
Emmen
1:02:28
17
Simone Strijker
2e Exloermond
1:04:07
18
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:05:59
19
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:05:59
H5KM, SANDURRUN H5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Pot
Stadskanaal
18:04
2
Raoul Schaapman
Emmen
19:34
3
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
20:13
4
Mathijs van Dokkum
Diphoorn
20:24
5
Robin van Ginkel
Emmen
20:38
6
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
20:55
7
Andres Faber
Beilen
21:43
8
Chris Kuipers
Erica
22:17
9
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
22:25
10
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
22:33
11
Wim ten Broeke
Emmen
22:36
12
Tristan Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
22:37
13
Marcel Hofman
Emmen
22:43
14
Paul van 't Wout
Amstelveen
23:04
15
Bert Tapper
Emmen
24:14
16
Alexander Gonlag
Emmen
24:18
17
Harry Eising
Emmen
24:50
18
Jesse Vos
Klazienaveen
24:50
19
RenÚ Rieff
Emmen
25:05
20
Nanno Borger
Emmen
25:14
21
Johan Lambers
Erica
25:28
22
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
25:28
23
Jos Brakenhoff
Emmen
25:29
24
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
26:13
25
Tijn Zinnemers
Emmen
26:28
26
Rick Wildeboer
Hoogeveen
27:44
27
Joris Heijne
Emmen
27:54
28
Lorenzo Dolphijn
Emmen
28:16
29
Hans Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
28:20
30
Johan Roetmann
Bielefeld
28:23
31
Jan-Marc Kok
Coevorden
29:50
32
Freddy Bekman
Emmen
30:14
33
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
32:57
V5KM, SANDURRUN V5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Overweg
Emmen
20:16
2
Naomi Arends
Emmen
20:18
3
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
22:52
4
Sanne Slot
Emmen
24:31
5
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
24:51
6
Nanette Camies-Salomons
Emmen
25:09
7
Janine Veldthuis
Emmen
25:18
8
Beau van Boven
Emmen
27:17
9
Lisette Schwieters
Emmen
27:18
10
Natalie Blaak
Erica
27:20
11
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
27:42
12
Marlou Heijne
Emmen
27:59
13
Anneloes Bosma
Emmen
28:05
14
Hilde Hoekstra
Emmen
28:07
15
Esmee Heijne
Nieuw-Weerdinge
28:29
16
Sandra de Jonge
Emmen
28:36
17
Ineke van der Salm
Emmen
28:36
18
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
29:07
19
Emma van Staveren
Emmen
29:14
20
Angelique Kartner
Emmen
29:14
21
Alie Siekman
Emmen
29:21
22
Natasja Schrik
Emmen
29:21
23
Inge Flik
Emmen
29:42
24
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
29:42
25
Astrid Scholtens
Emmen
29:44
26
Paula Klok
Vlagtwedde
30:43
27
Leah Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
31:11
28
Denise Klein
Klazienaveen
31:13
29
Laura Enninga
Klazienaveen
31:24
30
Renate Martena
Emmen
31:26
31
Joy Carolus
Emmen
31:29
32
Sanne van Staveren
Emmen
31:32
33
Emma van Staveren
Emmen
31:33
34
Ellen Blaauw
Klazienaveen
31:33
35
Carola Poker
Klazienaveen
31:41
36
Linda Luchies
Klazienaveen
33:08
37
Henny Joesten
Odoorn
34:37
38
Sandra Jagt
Emmer-Compascuum
35:59
39
Elise Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
36:23
40
Jacqueline Striper
Schoonebeek
39:10
41
Jenet Herder
Klazienaveen
39:10
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2018 15:18