Uitslagenlijst Padualoop

Boekel - Zaterdag 15 september 2018

J-12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
6:26
2
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:39
3
Justen de Vries
GAC Gemert
6:44
4
Joshua Scoones
Whistable Engeland
6:57
5
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:35
6
Reuben Scoones
Whistable, Engeland
8:52
7
Timo van den Eijnde
Gemert
8:57
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:34
2
Loena Leppink
HAC
6:57
3
Sanne v/d Eijnde
Gemert
9:10
4
Manouk Nederveen
Uden
10:16
MAN, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
11:12
2
Daniël van Oorschot
Handel
14:27
3
Don Heijne
GAC Gemert
20:20
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Stiphout
11:43
2
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
13:01
3
Femke Manders
GAC Gemert
14:32
4
Marjolein v.d Heijden
Beek en Donk
15:06
5
Lois (hond)
Beek en Donk
15:06
6
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
15:13
7
Daphne v/d Ligt
GAC Gemert
16:56
8
Anne-Mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
19:26
9
José Donkers
GAC Gemert
20:19
10
Cecile Senders
GAC Gemert
21:31
11
Janine Mickers
GAC Gemert
21:31
12
Maries van Beek
GAC Gemert
27:58
MAN, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Kosten
GAC Gemert
27:25
2
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
28:59
3
Wiel Langenhuizen
GAC Gemert
33:59
4
Vincent Kragten
GAC Gemert
35:06
5
Jan Eikholt
GAC Gemert
42:26
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowena v/d Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
29:57
2
Jochems Floor Vulders
GAC Gemert
30:21
3
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
31:19
4
Sissy Rovers
De Mortel
34:31
5
Wilma van Heugten
GAC Gemert
38:14
MAN, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Arts
IJsselsteijn
38:18
2
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
41:38
3
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
43:37
4
Jan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
47:03
5
Hans Hogekamp
47:42
6
Paul Schatorjé
Gemert
48:03
7
Willy van de Broek
GAC Gemert
50:52
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femmie de Vegt
Gemert
52:52
MAN, TRIMLOOP 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
51:36
2
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:36
3
Teun Swinkels
Bakel
1:05:42
4
Maartien van Asseldonk
Boekel
1:06:10
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke swinkels
Deurne
59:08
2
Colleen Soetens
Vessem
1:09:30
3
Ans Peeters
GAC Gemert
1:09:42
4
Lisette van de Hei
Cifla
1:10:55
MAN, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Sleegers
GAC Gemert
55:56
2
Stevan Leppink
GAC Gemert
57:08
3
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
58:13
4
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:01:31
5
Bas van Gulick
1:03:43
6
Jordan van Lee
GAC Gemert
1:03:50
7
Jan van Ansem Jr.
Whitsstable, Engeland
1:03:57
8
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
1:05:19
9
Hans van Bommel
1:05:44
10
Jorrit Nederveen
Uden
1:06:36
11
Rik van Eck
GAC Gemert
1:08:47
12
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:09:52
13
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1:11:01
14
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:12:20
15
Han Soetens
Vessem
1:13:01
16
Niels van den Berg
Boekel
1:14:21
17
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
1:14:49
18
Jack Kuijten
1:15:30
19
Niek Emonds
Boekel
1:16:02
20
Bas Vink
GAC Gemert
1:19:33
21
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:19:45
22
Bianca van Beugen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:24:10
23
Jos van Breda
De Keien
1:24:44
24
Theo Huvenaars
GAC Gemert
1:25:28
25
Joan v/d Ligt
GAC Gemert
1:25:55
26
Jos Schepers
GAC Gemert
1:26:24
27
Antoon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
1:26:35
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Bree
GAC Gemert
1:09:00
2
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
1:10:24
3
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
1:16:52
4
Karin Goossens
GAC Gemert
1:21:20
5
Kittie Spierings
De Keien
1:24:44
6
Jolanda Spierings
GAC Gemert
1:27:41
7
Marieke Hoevenaars
1:28:20
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2018 20:10