Uitslagenlijst Hoenwaard Run

Hattem - Zaterdag 15 september 2018

M5SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
17:41
17:38
2
Twan Wildeboer
Hattem
18:02
18:02
3
Bertram Flier
De Fliegende Fliertjes
18:10
18:09
4
Michael Kuil
De Witte IJsbeer
19:01
18:55
5
Branko van der Gugten
#Strijders
20:30
20:28
6
Michel Maters
Apeldoorn
20:38
20:35
7
Nathan Flier
De Fliegende Fliertjes
21:03
21:02
8
Niels Bergwerff
Hattem
21:06
21:04
9
Remco Poelarends
Zwolle
21:21
21:19
10
Cas Kanis
Kampen
21:47
21:46
11
Tim Jansink
#Strijders
21:47
21:43
12
Ruud Noordman
Hattem
22:25
22:20
13
Joost Streefkerk
Elburg
22:32
22:28
14
Rogier Harmsen
#Strijders
23:14
23:04
15
Jan van Oene
Wezep
24:47
24:38
16
René Samsen
Hilversum
25:27
25:15
17
Erik Heldoorn
Kampen
27:25
27:17
18
Christian Kuil
De Witte IJsbeer
29:58
29:44
M5MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
17:42
17:42
2
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:25
18:24
3
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
18:37
18:37
4
Ronald Derksen
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
18:51
18:50
5
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
19:16
19:15
6
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
19:17
19:16
7
Mynko Peterink
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
19:18
19:18
8
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
19:31
19:30
9
Evert Flier
De Fliegende Fliertjes
19:48
19:46
10
Hans van Driel
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
20:41
20:39
11
Jac Postma
's Heerenbroek DWL
21:16
21:13
12
Henri van der Linde
Hattem
21:19
21:13
13
Henk Brons
Hattem
21:48
21:44
14
Adri Hebels
Hattem DWL
22:28
22:24
15
Titus Mulder
Twello
22:36
22:27
16
Marcel Artnz
Hattem
22:37
22:34
17
Henk Jan van Dieren
Hattem
22:48
22:44
18
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:54
22:52
19
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
22:59
22:56
20
Marjan van Oene
Wezep
23:32
23:26
21
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
23:46
23:44
22
Alex Witteveen
Hattem DWL
24:05
24:01
23
Kees Jonker
Hattem
24:34
24:24
24
Eric Boerkamp
Twello DWL
25:39
25:30
25
Cor van den Berg
The Silver Foxes
26:22
26:15
26
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
26:24
26:15
27
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
26:32
26:19
28
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:18
27:12
29
Erik van Assen
Raalte
27:38
27:33
30
Marcel Wijnen
The Silver Foxes
29:15
29:07
31
Arnold Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
29:23
29:16
32
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
29:47
29:34
33
Helge Petersen
The Silver Foxes
30:06
29:53
34
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
31:44
31:28
35
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
33:20
33:09
V5SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van der Geer
Zwolle
19:41
19:40
2
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
20:32
20:32
3
Rosemarijn Vat
#Strijders
24:39
24:29
4
M van Asselt
Kampen
25:07
24:57
5
Elise Bronsveld
Hattem
25:27
25:15
6
Marelijn van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
26:04
25:58
7
Emma van Dijk
Hattem DWL
26:59
26:52
8
Agnes ten Hove
Zwolle
27:18
27:07
9
Marielle Vastenhoud
The Silver Foxes
27:58
27:46
10
Herma Rietema
Hattem
29:09
28:55
11
Corrie Jansen
Zwolle
30:24
30:14
12
Zoe van Oene
Wezep
30:35
30:26
13
Carmen Mulder
De Witte IJsbeer
31:02
30:50
14
Kimberly Noorderink
De Witte IJsbeer
31:08
30:56
15
Megan Shirley
Zwolle
33:01
32:53
V5MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Hofenk
Epe
19:24
19:23
2
Mariske van der Wall
Heino DWL
24:16
24:12
3
Monique de Zee
Hattem DWL
24:40
24:36
4
Aukje Oosterom
Hattem DWL
25:31
25:22
5
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
26:09
26:04
6
Monique Borst
De Klotsende Oksels
26:43
26:32
7
Pilar Pampin Benito
Hattem DWL
27:28
27:18
8
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:54
27:47
9
Charlotte Frik
Zwolle
28:05
27:54
10
Enny Vros
De Klotsende Oksels
28:54
28:43
11
Marleen van Lochem
Hattem
29:11
28:56
12
Jansje van Piekeren
De Klotsende Oksels
29:45
29:34
13
Anna Bartolotta
Zwolle
30:17
30:03
14
Judith de Vries
Zwolle
30:24
30:14
15
Susan Koch
De Klotsende Oksels
31:05
30:54
16
Geke Kegelaar
Wapenveld
33:20
33:08
17
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
34:38
34:28
18
Simone Rorije
Wapenveld
38:33
38:16
M10SN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edo Brouwer
Hattem DWL
35:33
35:32
2
Stefan de Nekker
Noordwolde
36:05
36:04
3
Rick Oosterlaar
Raalte
37:19
37:19
4
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle DWL
39:07
39:05
5
Niels van Hoorn
Kampen
39:32
39:30
6
Hans Peters
Vaassen
39:39
39:37
7
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
39:52
39:49
8
Jacco Munte
Harderwijk
41:13
41:12
9
Jorma van den Hoeven
Hattem DWL
41:36
41:34
10
Lars Brouwer
Elburg
42:54
42:50
11
Peter Streefkerk
't Harde
43:13
43:10
12
Martijn Popping
Zeewolde
43:52
43:49
13
Andre vd Wetering
Wezep
44:42
44:40
14
Michael Smit
Zwolle DWL
50:26
50:12
15
Herald Immink
Hattem
50:53
50:40
16
Jan Evert Drenth
Hattem
51:50
51:34
17
Rolf Visser
Hattem
52:15
52:09
18
Arjan Jager
Zwolle
55:37
55:29
M10MS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Grashuis
Apeldoorn
35:38
35:37
2
Gert Jan Lahuis
Twello
39:20
39:19
3
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
40:04
40:02
4
Rien Grootkarzijn
Hattem DWL
40:41
40:39
5
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
41:17
41:15
6
Johan Pul
Elspeet
41:41
41:39
7
Wim Wolf
Elburg
42:59
42:59
8
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
43:12
43:10
9
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
43:26
43:24
10
Marcel Brands
Heerde
45:48
45:45
11
Kees de Wit
Ede
45:52
45:46
12
Henk Jager
Hattem DWL
46:07
46:02
13
Bert Wijnhoud
Hattem DWL
46:57
46:54
14
Piet Diender
Zwolle
47:24
47:09
15
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
47:41
47:34
16
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem DWL
47:48
47:44
17
Marc van der Ziel
Hattem DWL
48:08
48:03
18
Henk Norder
Zwolle
48:56
48:48
19
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
49:59
49:49
20
Renier Jonker
Hattem DWL
50:22
50:18
21
Bert Wagtelenberg
Hattem
51:21
51:13
22
Mark Waanders
Hattem DWL
51:34
51:25
23
Gerard Theuns
Apeldoorn
52:36
52:22
24
Jan van den Berg
Hattem
53:27
53:14
25
Remco Lootens
Hattem DWL
53:35
53:26
26
Barend ten Have
Kampen
53:40
53:31
27
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
53:59
53:53
28
Michel Niemer
Hattemerbroek DWL
55:11
55:03
29
Ronald Karel
Wilsum
56:12
56:04
30
Wim Hoogers
Hattem DWL
56:15
56:02
31
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
57:21
57:13
32
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
58:47
58:37
V10SN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelie Hering
Enschede
45:35
45:34
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle DWL
47:03
47:00
3
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
57:21
57:13
4
Whitney Cleine
Zwolle
59:03
58:54
5
Lisanne van der Zwaan
Hattem
59:35
59:24
6
Lisanne Nagelhout
Hattem
1:00:32
1:00:25
7
Harriette Sietsma
Zwolle
1:01:22
1:01:17
8
Caren Diender
Zwolle
1:03:06
1:02:50
V10MS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:59
45:56
2
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem DWL
47:45
47:42
3
Ingrid Pronk
Hattem DWL
49:55
49:51
4
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
50:08
50:03
5
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden DWL
53:46
53:34
6
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
53:46
53:34
7
Rianne Rijsdijk
Zwolle
55:21
55:13
8
Corina Fijn
Hattemerbroek DWL
59:37
59:28
9
Jeannet van Gelder
Wezep DWL
1:01:25
1:01:17
10
Lai Yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
1:02:42
1:02:31
M15SN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk-Jan Wastenecker
Oldebroek
58:50
58:47
2
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
1:08:45
1:08:43
3
Johannes Baas
Kootwijkerbroek
1:10:07
1:10:02
4
Steven Dijkman
Wenum-Wiesel
1:15:40
1:15:33
5
Derrick Dijkman
Twello
1:16:52
1:16:45
6
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:22:57
1:22:47
M15MS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Vogels
Hattem DWL
57:02
57:00
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
59:17
59:14
3
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
1:02:59
1:02:57
4
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
1:09:12
1:09:04
5
Richard Brinkhuis
Zwolle
1:11:25
1:11:20
6
Reint Scholten
Wezep
1:12:13
1:12:11
7
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
1:15:14
1:15:03
8
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:17:13
1:17:08
9
Herman Weelink
Hattem
1:18:49
1:18:44
10
Ton van Doorn
Hattem DWL
1:20:47
1:20:36
11
Luutsen de Vries
Curacao
1:23:43
1:23:37
V15SN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
1:08:53
1:08:50
2
Renée van Assen
Raalte
1:11:16
1:11:11
3
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
1:11:43
1:11:34
4
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
1:13:36
1:13:29
5
Tessa de Jonge
Utrecht
1:13:41
1:13:29
6
Liza Karman
Kampen
1:17:42
1:17:34
V15MS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
1:09:15
1:09:13
2
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:12:05
1:12:00
3
Geertruida Brommer
Wezep DWL
1:12:15
1:12:11
4
Nettie Beldman
Zwolle
1:17:44
1:17:36
5
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:18:47
1:18:40
6
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst AG'85
1:24:18
1:24:12
7
Karin Witteveen
Hattem DWL
1:28:53
1:28:48
DWLoopschool Hattem, van Arnhemweg 9 te Hattem.
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2018 17:13