Uitslagenlijst Pesserrun

Pesse - Vrijdag 14 september 2018

J5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mads Bakker
Fluitenberg
3:22
2
Jaimen Boer
Pesse
4:05
3
Jort Jonkeren
Hoogeveen
4:05
4
Koen IJmker
Pesse
4:06
5
Tibbe Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
4:26
6
Glenn van Halderen
Pesse
4:40
7
Jelte van der Veen
Pesse
4:52
8
Daan Steenbergen
Pesse
5:32
9
Twan Polinder
Pesse
5:38
10
Thijs Stoevelaar
Pesse
5:41
11
Bram van Sas
Pesse
6:22
M5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Meijer
3:25
2
Fleur Mulder
Pesse
3:26
3
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
3:53
4
Lotte Benning
Eursinge gem De Wolden
3:55
5
Noortje Slot
Pesse
4:06
6
Evie Warnders
Pesse
4:07
7
Joanne Vos
Pesse
4:08
8
Fem Hup
Pesse
4:27
9
Tess Hut
Pesse
4:35
10
Nora Stevens
Pesse
4:36
11
Lauryn Kleine
Fluitenberg
4:42
12
Anna Stoevelaar
Pesse
4:51
13
Saar-Jasmijn Jonkeren
Hoogeveen
4:58
14
Jinthe Vos
Pesse
6:07
J9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:00
2
Martijn Zilverberg
Pesse
4:06
3
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:17
4
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
4:24
5
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
4:30
6
Jasper Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
7
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:36
8
Gilian Kleine
Fluitenberg
4:40
9
Aron Schepers
Hoogeveen
4:58
10
Reinout Drooglever
Hoogeveen
5:01
11
Nick Steenbergen
Pesse
5:09
12
Joost Zilverberg
Pesse
5:11
13
Sieb Penninga
Hoogeveen
5:11
14
Thomas Slot
Pesse
5:14
15
Timo van Dijck
Spier
5:15
16
Jens Lanting
Hoogeveen
5:19
17
Tim Steenbergen
Pesse
5:22
18
Kristian Oving
Pesse
5:42
19
Ruben Vos
Pesse
5:55
20
Thijs van 't Ende
Stuifzand
5:57
21
Lumen Kiestra
Pesse
6:02
22
Thijmen Jorian ten Caat
Pesse
6:20
23
Roan Vos
Fluitenberg
6:23
24
Tycho Steenbergen
Pesse
6:24
25
Jaftha Trul
Tiendeveen
6:24
26
Judah Bakker
Fluitenberg
7:02
M9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Lynn
Hollandscheveld
4:12
2
LoÔs Hornť
Meppel
4:21
3
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:26
4
Mare Velthuis
Pesse
4:51
5
JoŽlle Otten
Hollandscheveld
4:54
6
Anne Kim ten Oever
Pesse
5:00
7
Nina Bruinenberg
Hoogeveen
5:04
8
Kato Meijer
Pesse
5:06
9
Jenna Otten
Pesse
5:06
10
Mirthe Bakker
Fluitenberg
5:09
11
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
5:14
12
Elise IJmker
Pesse
5:16
13
Jyeshtha Trul
Tiendeveen
5:17
14
Elynn Jonker
Pesse
5:23
15
Rosan Benning
Eursinge gem De Wolden
5:24
16
Lynn Mulder
Pesse
5:32
17
Liz ter Wal
Pesse
5:32
18
Milou Sieders
Hoogeveen
5:34
19
Wilke Otten
Pesse
5:45
20
Lean Schepers
Hoogeveen
5:50
21
Zus Otten
Pesse
5:52
22
Anne van 't Ende
Stuifzand
5:54
23
Benthe Korten
Pesse
5:57
24
ZoŽ Bos
Pesse
5:59
25
Nora Hup
Pesse
6:03
26
Cheyenne Anakotta
Pesse
6:12
27
Julia Kikkers
Pesse
6:12
28
Aurely Boer
Pesse
6:14
29
Dieke Bakker
Fluitenberg
6:32
30
Mees Penninga
Hoogeveen
6:33
31
Esmee Waninge
Pesse
6:33
32
Nanou Jonkman
Pesse
6:35
33
Babette Drooglever
Hoogeveen
6:52
34
Rosa Polinder
Pesse
7:03
35
Lieke Kikkers
Pesse
7:05
J1012, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
7:34
2
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
7:40
3
Sem Vos
Stuifzand
7:43
4
Stijn ten Oever
Pesse
9:23
5
Nout Meijer
9:23
6
Finn Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
10:21
7
Toby Polinder
Pesse
11:49
M1012, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
8:27
2
Jill Hornť
Meppel
8:30
3
Else Otten
Pesse
8:50
4
Fleur van Eijk
Pesse
9:45
5
Veerle Zomer
Fluitenberg
10:24
6
Pleun Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
11:11
7
Alyssa Wever
Pesse
11:30
8
Eline van 't Ende
Stuifzand
11:35
9
Gwen van Eijk
Pesse
12:26
10
Emma Zomer
Fluitenberg
12:27
11
Fleur Slot
Pesse
12:42
5KJ16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
17:32
17:32
2
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
18:20
18:19
3
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
20:01
20:00
4
Tim Medendorp
Stichting Muziek 2000
21:24
21:18
5
Frank Pater
Pesse
21:37
21:32
6
Twan ten Oever
Pesse
22:45
22:43
7
Roy van Eijk
Pesse
24:24
24:17
8
Gerben van Eijk
Pesse
25:22
25:14
9
Joran Jonker
Pesse
25:28
25:25
10
Cas Velthuis
Pesse
25:30
25:27
11
Jarno Wilting
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
27:28
27:13
12
Bas Medendorp
Pesse
29:35
29:27
13
Olaf van Lottum
Pesse
30:40
30:34
14
Hinse Kiestra
Pesse
30:44
30:41
15
Wout Akse
33:24
33:21
16
Jens van Lottum
Pesse
33:52
33:44
17
Jarnold Otten
Pesse
35:31
35:16
5KM16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
22:24
22:23
2
Marlieke Platen
Pesse
23:57
23:56
3
NoŽlle Prins
Pesse
25:31
25:22
4
Jannet Korporaal
Pesse
40:35
40:31
5KVSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
18:43
18:42
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
21:06
21:05
3
Kristianne Hartman
Hoogeveen
21:07
21:06
4
Lidia Meijer
Hollandscheveld
21:08
21:07
5
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
22:17
22:09
6
MariŽlle Haverkamp
Mulderij & Partners B.V.
26:21
26:05
7
Marina Steenbergen
Pesse
26:23
26:19
8
Sylvia Veerbeek
Zuidwolde Dr
26:37
26:30
9
Leonie de Poel
Pesse
27:10
27:06
10
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
27:34
27:28
11
Nicolien Hessels
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
27:42
27:27
12
Angela Schipper
Hoogeveen
29:26
29:12
13
Inge Brus
Pesse
30:09
30:06
14
Renate Bouwers
Drachten
31:17
31:06
15
Marjan Okken
Hoogeveen
31:59
31:42
16
Judy Stevens
Pesse
33:54
33:43
17
Joni van Triest
Groningen
34:25
34:13
18
Margriet Buma
Ureterp
35:37
35:25
19
Yvonne Otten
Pesse
40:59
40:44
5KV40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
20:14
20:12
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
21:09
21:07
3
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
21:45
21:44
4
Margriet Westrik
Runnersworld Hoogeveen
22:57
22:53
5
Enge Zeuner
Wildervank
23:35
23:31
6
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
23:42
23:38
7
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
23:46
23:42
8
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Runnersworld Hoogeveen
24:06
24:02
9
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
24:16
24:09
10
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
24:22
24:19
11
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
24:38
24:34
12
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
25:11
25:06
13
Ina Schuitema
Greenwaste BV
26:19
26:07
14
Petra Brouwer
Hoogeveen
26:42
26:34
15
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
27:34
27:28
16
Anette Bethlehem
Stuifzand
27:35
27:30
17
Rianka Oving
Pesse
27:45
27:29
18
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
27:50
27:45
19
Madeline Latour
Groningen
28:11
27:58
20
Aaf luning Kraan
Ruinen
28:20
28:12
21
Evelien de Lange
Hoogeveen
28:29
28:21
22
Alma Benjamins
Hoogeveen
28:37
28:29
23
Alinda Winkel
Fluitenberg
28:44
28:33
24
Roelanda van der Zwaag - Schuring
Fluitenberg
29:59
29:48
25
Verena Koster-Kšllin
Wijster
30:14
30:01
26
Renate Brinkhof
Hoogeveen
31:22
31:13
27
Annemiek Scholing
Veeningen
31:37
31:21
28
Hermien Wiltens
Veeningen
31:37
31:21
29
Annet Bos
Greenwaste BV
32:12
32:00
30
Carla Boelens
Wijster
33:07
32:54
31
Saskia van Dijck
Spier
33:11
32:58
32
Herma Wilting
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
34:25
34:09
33
Anita Meter
Greenwaste BV
35:46
35:34
34
Ankie Veldkamp
Spier
36:23
36:09
35
Astrid Zwiggelaar
Pesse
40:59
40:44
5KHSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Runnersworld Hoogeveen
15:45
15:45
2
David Vonk
Hoogeveen
16:22
16:22
3
Harm-Jan Martens
Runnersworld Hoogeveen
16:25
16:24
4
Leon van der Lans
Pesse
16:53
16:52
5
Dave Hulzebos
Runnersworld Hoogeveen
17:05
17:05
6
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
18:39
18:37
7
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:17
20:16
8
Richard Doorn
Noordscheschut
20:21
20:19
9
Ruben de Haas
Mulderij & Partners B.V.
20:21
20:17
10
Wiebren van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
20:43
20:39
11
Tim Luten
Stichting Muziek 2000
21:00
20:55
12
Bert Willering
Nieuwleusen
21:11
21:08
13
Corian Cassander
Stichting Muziek 2000
21:17
21:11
14
Henk Pater
Pesse
22:01
21:56
15
Tristan Ludwig
Emmen
22:13
22:11
16
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
22:35
22:27
17
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
24:16
24:09
18
Ewald Hilberink
Hoogeveen
24:16
24:07
19
Marco Krul
Punthorst
24:36
24:30
20
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
26:27
26:17
21
Hajo Lumer
Mulderij & Partners B.V.
30:13
29:57
5KH40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Annen
16:40
16:40
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Greenwaste BV
17:34
17:33
3
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
17:40
17:40
4
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
17:44
17:43
5
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:34
19:32
6
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
20:25
20:24
7
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:33
20:31
8
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
20:40
20:38
9
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
20:47
20:42
10
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
20:49
20:45
11
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
21:14
21:12
12
Andrť Waninge
Pesse
21:33
21:27
13
Rudi Akse
Pesse
21:41
21:34
14
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
21:57
21:52
15
Roland Arends
Mulderij & Partners B.V.
22:09
22:03
16
Jan Mulderij
Mulderij & Partners B.V.
22:55
22:55
17
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
22:59
22:53
18
Geert van Dijk
Pesse
23:02
22:52
19
Jan Tjeerdsma
Pesse
23:08
23:01
20
Hans Makken
Hoogeveen
23:18
23:03
21
Bert Koster
Wijster
23:32
23:20
22
Arie Prins
Koekange
23:37
23:32
23
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
23:39
23:32
24
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
23:42
23:40
25
Jan Wiebing
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
23:44
23:31
26
Tinus Wils
Pesse
23:50
23:47
27
Henry Eikenhorst
Pesse
24:04
23:55
28
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:37
24:34
29
Albert Zilverberg
Pesse
24:40
24:23
30
Oscar Rensing
Wijster
24:50
24:36
31
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:51
24:48
32
Hendri Pater
Pesse
24:54
24:49
33
Henk Egbert
Hoogeveen
25:04
24:56
34
Arnold Bakker
Hoogeveen
26:13
25:56
35
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
26:42
26:32
36
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
26:57
26:47
37
Erik Vos
Stuifzand
27:07
26:49
38
Henk Houtkamp
Coevorden
27:29
27:17
39
Harm Sikken
Pesse
27:29
27:19
40
Arwin Marissen
Hoogeveen
27:38
27:24
41
Nico Strijker
Pesse
27:47
27:30
42
Johannes Bos
Greenwaste BV
27:49
27:42
43
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
27:50
27:41
44
Michel Drost
Pesse
28:17
28:00
45
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
28:28
28:18
46
John Jonker
Pesse
28:40
28:29
47
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
29:00
28:46
48
Luuk Hadders
Pesse
29:08
28:54
49
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
29:18
29:13
50
Bert Ham
Noordscheschut
33:51
33:38
51
Wim Stevens
Pesse
33:55
33:44
52
Peter de Roo
Pesse
35:10
35:00
53
Jan Grisolf
Hoogeveen
35:46
35:39
BEDR, 3X5 KM BEDR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Runnersworld Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
49:15
2
Stichting Muziek 2000
Pesse
1:03:41
3
Mulderij & Partners BV
Hoogeveen
1:08:51
4
Greenwaste BV
Hoogeveen
1:11:42
5
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeringen
Hollandscheveld
1:18:54
http://www.pesserrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2018 21:09