Uitslagenlijst BBQ compleetloop

Giessen - Donderdag 13 september 2018

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
1:40
2
Niek Wolthuis
hank
1:49
3
Stef van Vliet
Werkendam
1:50
4
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
1:52
5
To Tolhoek
Sleeuwijk
1:58
6
Gijs van Veen
Eethen
2:00
7
Noortje ven Eeten
Giessen
2:00
8
Dirk Versteeg
Rijswijk Nb
2:01
9
Jaron van Giessen
Giessen
2:08
10
Stan van Heusden
Brakel
2:11
11
Nora Buizer
Uitwijk
2:14
12
Sybien van Adrichen
Giessen
2:20
13
Tim Bax
Giessen
2:23
14
Noud Rehorst
Rijswijk Nb
2:56
15
Joppe Grauss
Brakel
3:06
16
Daley Rajeri
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:26
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Drost
Sleeuwijk
1:52
2
Renske van Heusden
Brakel
1:53
3
Liselot Rehorts
2:01
4
Julia Colijn
Giessen
2:05
5
Iris Klein
Giessen
2:08
6
Noor Pullen
Almkerk
2:12
7
Emely van der Nat
Almkerk
2:15
8
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:18
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijn Oudshoorn
Rijswijk Nb
3:58
2
Jiri van Bokhoven
DAK
3:59
3
Sven Wolthuis
Hank
4:01
4
Jesse Tolhoek
Giessen
4:03
5
Mathijs Kant
Altena Road Runners
4:08
6
Jasper Kant
Rijswijk Nb
4:21
7
Guus van Veen
Eethen
4:23
8
Joris Grauss
Brakel
4:26
9
Dinand van Adrichem
Giessen
4:32
10
Koen van Gestel
DAK
4:33
11
Thomas van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
4:43
12
Luc van Straten
Giessen
4:46
13
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:49
14
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
4:54
15
Thomas Goossens
Giessen
4:58
16
Tristan van Boven
Altena Road Runners
5:48
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Versluijs
Wijk en Aalburg
4:10
2
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
4:14
3
Lynn van der Werff
Rijswijk Nb
4:15
4
Jasmijn Timmermans
Altena Road Runners
4:31
5
Amanda van Vugt
Giessen
4:59
6
Maartje van Vugt
Rijswijk Nb
5:31
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
5:41
2
David Drost
Sleeuwijk
6:00
3
Aron van Vugt
Rijswijk Nb
6:02
4
Menno Colijn
Giessen
6:06
5
Stan van Gestel
DAK
6:07
6
Rien van Eeten
Giessen
6:10
7
Twan Van Eeten
Giessen
6:30
8
Jurre van Giessen
Giessen
6:37
9
Lucas Bauta
Wijk en Aalburg
6:54
10
Huub Vink
Rijswijk Nb
7:42
11
JanWillen Kant
Rijswijk Nb
7:52
12
Ivo Van Tilborg
Giessen
8:15
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
5:54
2
Elien Smits
Drunen
5:58
3
Anne Smits
Drunen
6:16
4
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
6:24
5
Nynke Lankhaar
DAK
7:04
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
THOR
7:07
2
Rick Smits
Drunen
7:46
3
Thymen van Zon
DAK
8:00
4
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
8:19
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibbienne Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
8:44
2
Phileine Heurter
Altena Road Runners
9:23
MSEN, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
16:06
16:05
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
16:16
16:15
3
Ernson van Bos
Scorpio
16:58
16:57
4
Demi Roozemond
17:03
17:02
5
Louis Roozemond
Breda
17:20
17:18
6
Michael van Baal
Cifla
17:25
17:24
7
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
17:47
17:45
8
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
17:48
17:46
9
Ruben Mak
Altena Road Runners
18:45
18:44
10
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
18:46
18:45
11
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
18:47
18:45
12
Tobia van Roon
Nieuwkuijk
18:53
18:53
13
Koen Hijmering
Giessen
20:28
20:18
14
Danny Redert
Giessen
20:36
20:30
15
Jan Vink
Almkerk
20:46
20:44
16
Dino Tolhoek
Giessen
21:15
21:12
17
Corne van Tilborg
Woudrichem
21:17
21:10
18
Rick Kramer
Rijswijk Nb
21:44
21:43
19
Gerwalt Landheer
Statina
21:47
21:43
20
Gerco Duijster
Poederoijen
21:51
21:46
21
Sjoerd van DER GIESSEN
Giessen
22:31
22:24
22
Ralph de Ruiter
Rijswijk Nb
23:04
22:58
23
Mik Elshout
Giessen
23:24
23:14
24
Jorn Elshout
Giessen
23:31
23:20
25
Sven Jansen
Breda
23:55
23:48
26
Bertjan Mouw
Wijk en Aalburg
24:39
24:32
27
Jurrian de Graaf
Giessen
26:27
26:21
28
Janice Timmermans
Veen
30:10
30:02
M35, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
18:11
18:09
2
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
18:13
18:11
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
18:39
18:37
4
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
18:43
18:41
5
Nick Glaser
Rotterdam
19:11
19:06
6
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:49
19:47
7
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
19:49
19:48
8
Michel Duijster
Veen
20:24
20:18
9
Jeroen Grauss
Brakel
20:41
20:38
10
Ben Schermers
Almkerk
20:48
20:44
11
Willem Jan van Klinken
Woudrichem
21:25
21:16
12
Jempy vd Veeken
Oud Gastel
21:30
21:25
13
Corne VERHOEVEN
Werkendam
21:49
21:43
14
Theo Pullen
Altena Road Runners
21:54
21:49
15
Jeroen Stout
Altena Road Runners
22:06
22:02
16
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
22:14
22:10
17
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:30
22:26
18
Jaco Booij
Altena Road Runners
22:46
22:42
19
Frank Wouters
Dongen
23:10
23:05
20
Leon Vink
Rijswijk Nb
23:58
23:49
21
Eduard Veduijn
Giessen
24:07
24:01
22
Dirk Jan Drost
Sleeuwijk
24:36
24:27
23
Johan Versluis
Wijk en Aalburg
24:37
24:31
24
Arjan Van Heusden
Brakel
24:50
24:44
25
Jeroen Muigen
Rijswijk Nb
25:02
24:53
26
Rob Schell
Drunen
25:46
25:37
27
Andries Timmermans
Veen
25:58
25:50
28
Mark van Someren
Meeuwen
25:59
25:48
29
Michel Pulle
Giessen
27:03
26:52
30
Dick Burghout
Almkerk
27:48
27:40
M45, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Heeswijk
Drunen
18:15
18:15
2
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
18:24
18:23
3
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
18:25
18:24
4
Bernard Heshof
THOR
18:40
18:39
5
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
18:48
18:46
6
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
19:09
19:06
7
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
19:21
19:18
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
19:26
19:25
9
Mar-hein van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
19:35
19:35
10
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
19:41
19:37
11
Johan Van Herpen
Well Gld
19:43
19:41
12
John Marijnissen
Sprint
20:04
20:03
13
Auke Nauta
Wijk en Aalburg
20:12
20:09
14
Arjon de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
20:16
20:14
15
Dick Kant
Rijswijk Nb
20:17
20:14
16
Bert den Hartog
Rijswijk Nb
20:24
20:21
17
Harry Beekmans
DAK
20:38
20:36
18
Harry Terluin
Werkendam
20:45
20:42
19
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
21:00
20:57
20
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
21:06
21:03
21
Gerrit Westerlaken
Molenschot
21:18
21:13
22
Theo Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
22:02
21:58
23
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
22:10
22:07
24
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
22:15
22:09
25
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
22:25
22:20
26
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
22:29
22:22
27
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
22:59
22:54
28
Hans Martens
Giessen
23:17
23:12
29
Marius Kraay
Almkerk
23:22
23:10
30
Arjens van der Nat
Giessen
23:27
23:18
31
Marcel Kijkuit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:30
23:25
32
Harry Groenenboom
Giessen
24:27
24:20
33
Corne Bouman
Giessen
24:45
24:36
34
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
24:50
24:42
35
Hans Rochat
Giessen
25:03
24:54
36
André Verburg
Ameide
25:28
25:19
37
Arjan Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
27:10
27:04
38
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
28:04
27:57
39
Erik Bax
Rijswijk Nb
29:10
29:05
40
Kees van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
30:32
30:22
41
Lennart Kant
Sleeuwijk
32:52
32:42
M55, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Schop
Eethen
19:42
19:40
2
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
19:54
19:53
3
Wim Kuijpers
Andel
20:06
20:02
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
20:08
20:07
5
Fred van Tilburg
drunen
21:54
21:50
6
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
21:56
21:54
7
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
22:17
22:10
8
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
22:40
22:34
9
Arie van Vliet
Werkendam
22:53
22:48
10
Adie Van Esch
Altena Road Runners
23:37
23:27
11
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
23:42
23:34
12
Piet Muilwijk
Altena Road Runners
23:48
23:41
13
Dik van Zanten
Rijswijk Nb
24:19
24:15
14
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
24:25
24:17
15
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
24:30
24:23
16
Erwin Dobbelstein
Altena Road Runners
24:33
24:29
17
Alex Smits
Altena Road Runners
25:07
24:59
18
Adri Burghout
Meeuwen
25:38
25:27
19
Anne Wiebe de Boer
Typhoon
26:15
26:09
20
Altena Road Runners
26:22
26:17
21
Dick Van Elzelingen
Sleeuwijk
29:57
29:45
22
F de Boer
Woudrichem
31:51
31:48
VSEN, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saravan Grunsven
Tilburg
18:56
18:56
2
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
19:40
19:39
3
Iris Van Dalen
Zaltbommel
20:46
20:45
4
Ella van Veen
Poederoijen
22:56
22:52
5
Denise Verbruggen
Gorinchem
24:27
24:17
6
Tanja Naaijen
Andel
28:10
28:01
7
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
28:20
28:11
8
Annelies Kant
Rijswijk Nb
31:46
31:35
9
Annnelien van Kuilenburg
Rijswijk Nb
33:55
33:44
10
Sophie Duister
Waardhuizen
34:04
33:56
V35, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
20:56
20:53
2
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Drunen
22:22
22:18
3
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
22:35
22:30
4
Marleen de BRUIJN
Hoornaar
22:41
22:38
5
Marloos de Jong
Dongen
23:09
23:05
6
Coranda Kostense
Altena Road Runners
23:47
23:43
7
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
24:03
23:58
8
Nicky 't Lam
Giessen
27:36
27:30
9
Martine in't Veld
Woudrichem
32:53
32:43
V45, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cisca Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
20:05
20:03
2
Betty Blankers
Geertruidenberg
20:33
20:30
3
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
22:04
22:01
4
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
22:45
22:42
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
23:27
23:24
6
Corine Ansing
's-Hertogenbosch
23:46
23:40
7
Liesbeth van de Stelt-Pullen
Almkerk
24:56
24:52
8
Erica de Haas
Altena Road Runners
26:54
26:48
9
Netty Bronkhorts
Vuren
27:24
27:19
10
Marjan van Vlimmeren
Altena Road Runners
27:37
27:30
11
Annet van de Wetering
Rijswijk Nb
28:27
28:25
12
Joke Oosters
Woudrichem
29:29
29:22
M65, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
22:22
22:19
2
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
22:30
22:29
3
Marlie Snijders
DAK
22:55
22:54
4
Jan vd Lee
DAK
23:05
23:01
5
Leon van Ravesteijn
Drunen
23:53
23:49
6
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
23:56
23:54
7
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
28:41
28:32
8
Wirmal Singh
Woudrichem
30:47
30:38
9
Adrie vd Beek
Dussen
32:22
32:17
10
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
33:14
33:07
V55, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sieta van der Zee
Prins Hendrik
24:40
24:35
2
Vertje Eijmael
Zuilichem
25:07
25:02
3
Marina vd Hurk
Heemstede
27:49
27:42
4
Marja Stevens
Altena Road Runners
29:56
29:46
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2018 08:53