Uitslagenlijst 28e Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle (Berkum) - Dinsdag 11 september 2018

VR10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
33:36
33:35
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
37:13
37:11
3
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
37:35
37:34
4
Sarah Lyn Reuver
Wijhe
38:10
38:08
5
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
39:51
39:50
6
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
41:39
41:31
7
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
41:45
41:37
8
Annet Bultman
Salverda - 10km
42:03
41:56
9
Alinda Lindeboom
Zwolle
42:06
42:00
10
Hermine van 't Hul
Elburg
43:19
42:56
11
Iris Bakker-Strieker
Hattem
44:48
44:40
12
Hannah Geerlings
Zwolle
44:55
44:46
13
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
45:42
45:21
14
Tessel van de Loo
Amsterdam
46:55
46:21
15
Moniek de Leeuw
Zwolle
47:04
46:35
16
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
47:05
46:42
17
Marielle Super-Eikenaar
Zwolle
47:07
46:47
18
Karin van Diest
Salverda - 10km
48:28
48:14
19
Ellie Roetgerink
Zwolle
49:24
48:59
20
Sandra Dekker
Zwolle
49:26
49:15
21
Saskia Ogink
Zwolle
49:36
48:54
22
Henny Puttenstein
Wezep
49:37
49:17
23
Maressa Pouw
Zwolle
49:51
49:22
24
Natascha Wienen
Zwolle
50:05
48:52
25
Susanne de Vries
Zwolle
50:19
49:23
26
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
50:23
49:55
27
Ingrid Bouwhuis
Salverda - 10km
50:29
50:10
28
Lotte Hardeman
Utrecht
51:08
49:56
29
Petra Haarman
Zwolle
52:13
50:34
30
Margreet Winkelman
Salverda - 10km
52:24
52:11
31
Josien Ebbens
Zwolle
52:26
51:15
32
Stefanie Jansen
Zwolle
52:43
51:58
33
Helga van den Oord
Zwolle
53:04
50:56
34
Jos Menkveld
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:17
52:37
35
Eline Koedijk
Utrecht
53:40
52:35
36
Harriët van Veen
Zwolle
53:42
53:11
37
Dienke Janssen-Post
Salverda - 10km
53:51
51:54
38
Angela Hofstede
Zwolle
54:02
51:45
39
Anja Warning
Hattem
54:33
53:14
40
Ester Buter
Zalk
54:35
53:17
41
Anja Admiraal
Zwolle
54:48
53:33
42
Annie van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
55:10
54:26
43
Esther Doornbosch
Salverda - 10km
55:21
54:41
44
Debbie Bosch
Salverda - 10km
55:27
53:45
45
Gerda de Groot
Dalfsen
55:29
55:08
46
Sandra Westemeijer
Zwolle
55:41
54:25
47
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
55:41
54:04
48
Marjan Kamp
Zwolle
55:52
55:26
49
Paulina Bleyie
Zwolle
55:54
55:03
50
Christina den Dunnen
Zwolle
55:58
55:17
51
Anouk Nijlant
Wijhe
56:02
54:44
52
Jeanet Witteveen
Elburg
56:24
56:01
53
Jetske Touw
Hilversum
56:25
55:20
54
Rozemarijn Schimmel
Zwolle
56:28
55:57
55
Alice Mijnheer
Heino
56:33
55:19
56
Tettie van der Graaf
Zwolle
56:41
55:53
57
Marloes Schumacher
Zwolle
56:45
55:13
58
Leandra Schaapman
Zwolle
56:46
56:29
59
Clarine Velthuis
Wezep
56:51
54:54
60
Debby Tieke
Zwolle
56:54
56:37
61
Gieni van Eerbeek
Zwolle
57:00
56:26
62
Dineke Vos
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
57:02
56:22
63
Jitske Haanstra
Zwolle
57:10
55:58
64
Paula Lunenborg
Zwolle
57:21
56:06
65
Esther Jutten
Zwolle
57:23
56:08
66
Gwen Wentink
Zwolle
57:29
56:09
67
Carola van der Weerd
Zwolle
57:31
57:11
68
Jetty Strijker-Meijer
Zwolle
57:34
56:06
69
Tamara Schouten
Den Ham Ov
57:54
55:50
70
Sigrid Jansen
Zwolle
57:54
56:48
71
Gera Mateboer
Genemuiden
57:56
56:42
72
Lotte Telgenhof
Zwolle
58:03
57:07
73
Ineke Van Heerde
Wezep
58:29
56:28
74
Alice Damman
Zwolle
58:36
57:04
75
Hester de Beer
Zwolle
58:44
57:55
76
Jessica ten Kate
Zwolle
58:46
57:36
77
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
58:50
58:15
78
Dineke Post-Welleweerd
Salverda - 10km
58:53
56:55
79
Jeanine Muis
Den Ham Ov
59:02
56:58
80
Kristel Bruinewoud
Wezep
59:07
57:05
81
Lydia Hoorn- Murris
Zwolle
59:12
57:41
82
Loes Kruizinga-Smit
Zwolle
59:14
57:53
83
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
59:21
57:44
84
Liesbeth Oelen
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
59:23
58:41
85
Leonie Meindertsma
Zwolle
59:24
58:05
86
Nicolien Klein
Zwolle
59:24
57:53
87
Carien Mulder
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
59:36
58:54
88
Jannie Marsman
Dalmsholte
59:38
58:00
89
Marlies Hultink-Janosik
Zwolle
59:39
59:05
90
Fennie van Oene
Hoogeveen
59:40
58:55
91
Karin Van Boven
Zwolle
59:46
57:38
92
Susanne Brands
Zwolle
59:47
59:31
93
Louwina Boomsma
Zwolle
59:54
57:52
94
Cerinthe Versluijs - Overweg
Zwolle
59:59
58:37
95
Deborah Slijkhuis
Zwolle
59:59
57:57
96
Maud Kamphuis
Zwolle
1:00:01
58:28
97
Ina Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:00:14
58:40
98
Roelien Beumer
Zwolle
1:00:46
59:36
99
Jacqueline Walvoort
Zwolle
1:00:49
1:00:02
100
Joke Spans
Zwolle
1:00:52
59:07
101
Eliene Veltman
Zwolle
1:00:53
59:31
102
Janine Pullen
Zwolle
1:00:54
59:43
103
Stijntje Sabine Koster
Zwolle
1:00:55
58:54
104
Bianca Borst
Zwolle
1:01:03
58:58
105
Alice Bloemink
Zwolle
1:01:11
1:00:16
106
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:01:19
1:00:58
107
Jennifer Kok
Zwolle
1:01:35
1:00:22
108
Michelle Kok
Zwolle
1:01:35
1:00:22
109
Sonja Feberwee
Zwolle
1:01:36
1:01:00
110
Huong Kijk in de Vegt-Ngo
Zwolle
1:01:41
59:38
111
Hennyët Strijker
Zwolle
1:01:43
1:00:16
112
Saskia Westerhof
Zwolle
1:01:44
1:00:43
113
Irene Oorthuis
Zwolle
1:02:05
1:00:51
114
Tanja Bergman
Zwolle
1:02:05
1:00:51
115
Tessa de Velde
Zwolle
1:02:13
1:00:50
116
Marijn Meulenbeld
Zwolle
1:02:15
1:01:03
117
Ankie van der Werf
Zwolle
1:02:15
1:01:02
118
Jeanine Kamphuis
Zwolle
1:02:23
1:00:58
119
Marike Tonkes
Zwolle
1:02:28
1:01:29
120
Patricia van der Linden
Zwolle
1:02:33
1:01:16
121
Esther Tiemessen
Zwolle
1:02:39
1:01:29
122
Esther Gums
Zwolle
1:02:40
1:02:14
123
Anne Veeninga
Leeuwarden
1:02:52
1:01:45
124
Lisanne Knoop
Zwolle
1:02:53
1:01:45
125
Marjan Post
Zwolle
1:02:53
1:01:15
126
Judith Offereins
's-Heerenbroek
1:03:02
1:02:07
127
Michelle Schoonhoven
Salverda - 10km
1:03:08
1:01:46
128
Renate Blekkink
Zwolle
1:03:22
1:01:47
129
Jolien Verburgt
Zwolle
1:03:35
1:02:51
130
Orsellanda Vermaning
Zwolle
1:03:39
1:02:16
131
Ellen de Graaf
Heerde
1:03:44
1:02:22
132
Thea Mepschen
Zwolle
1:03:45
1:02:22
133
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
1:03:48
1:02:10
134
Sjalien de Leeuwe
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:03:50
1:01:59
135
Joyce Flierjans
Zwolle
1:04:11
1:02:48
136
Ediene Bobbink
Zwolle
1:04:14
1:02:31
137
Henrieke Visser
IJsselmuiden
1:04:14
1:02:53
138
Asselina Hamming
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:04:15
1:03:33
139
Joluca Mondria
Zwolle
1:04:21
1:03:32
140
Celeste Konjanan
Zwolle
1:04:28
1:02:52
141
Miranda Kruse
Zwolle
1:04:32
1:02:56
142
Lucien Hatzmann
Heerde
1:04:42
1:03:51
143
Susanne Kroon
Zwolle
1:04:42
1:03:37
144
Sterre van Tongeren
Zwolle
1:04:44
1:02:56
145
Iepie Roorda
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:04:49
1:03:11
146
Ilse Kalter-Blankvoort
IJsselmuiden
1:04:57
1:04:04
147
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
1:05:04
1:04:47
148
Sonja van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
1:05:12
1:03:33
149
Abigail Fransen-Lawson
Zwolle
1:05:12
1:03:34
150
Samantha van den Hoven
Zwolle
1:05:34
1:04:44
151
Elvira Rodriguez
Zwolle
1:06:23
1:04:07
152
Marielle Steijn
Zwolle
1:06:32
1:05:03
153
Jorna Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:06:33
1:05:15
154
Cecile Steunebrink
Kampen
1:06:42
1:05:40
155
Corine Doornenbal
Zwolle
1:06:45
1:04:30
156
Ilona Sloots
Zwolle
1:07:07
1:06:18
157
Arjette de Vries
Zwolle
1:07:16
1:06:07
158
Petra Van Soldt
Zwolle
1:07:54
1:07:29
159
Evelien Kisjes
Zwolle
1:08:22
1:06:28
160
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
1:08:33
1:06:54
161
Janet Stuut
Zwolle
1:10:22
1:09:33
162
Marianne Grooten
Zwolle
1:11:26
1:10:11
163
Noor van Wieren
Zwolle
1:11:50
1:10:14
164
Herma Potzsch
Zwolle
1:17:34
1:17:24
MR10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Kering
Kenia
31:10
31:09
2
Noah Cherokony
Kenia
31:17
31:16
3
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
32:38
32:38
4
Jan Schra
Zwolle
34:17
34:16
5
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
34:49
34:47
6
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
35:20
35:20
7
Joep Emmen
Salverda - 10km
35:43
35:42
8
Erben Wennemars
Salverda - 10km
36:52
36:51
9
Rob Goutbeek
Zwolle
36:54
36:52
10
Ewout Middelburg
Salverda - 10km
37:17
37:14
11
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
37:36
37:34
12
Maurits Bloem
Zwolle
37:55
37:53
13
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:58
37:56
14
Kevin Diender
Zwolle
38:13
38:08
15
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
38:22
38:19
16
Timo Berkenbosch
Zwolle
38:42
38:40
17
Arjen Sanderse
Zwolle
38:46
38:41
18
Eric Busstra
Assen
38:51
38:50
19
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
38:57
38:53
20
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
39:08
39:01
21
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
39:08
39:04
22
Bert Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
39:10
39:05
23
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
39:12
39:08
24
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
39:23
39:21
25
Chiel Veeke
Zwolle
39:27
39:22
26
Dick van Os
Zwolle
39:34
39:32
27
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
39:35
39:29
28
Jasper Nijhof
Zwolle
39:36
39:33
29
Emiel Winkler
Zwolle
39:58
39:51
30
Michiel Meijerink
Zwolle
40:06
39:55
31
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
40:09
40:07
32
Izak Hiemstra
Salverda - 10km
40:10
40:06
33
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
40:19
40:13
34
Robert van Kleef
Zwolle
40:27
40:04
35
Patrick van Koulil
Zwolle
40:32
40:21
36
Rene Kip
Zwolle
40:35
40:23
37
Jan Maarten Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
40:37
40:29
38
Martin Podlogar
Zwolle
40:42
40:28
39
Rick Schrijver
PEC Zwolle - 10km
40:44
40:11
40
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
40:47
40:42
41
Melle Mulder
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
40:47
40:39
42
Tommi Leijstra
Zwolle
40:51
40:41
43
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
40:59
40:56
44
Wim Vlieger
Salverda - 10km
41:10
41:04
45
Albert Mussche
Salverda - 10km
41:19
41:15
46
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
41:26
41:23
47
Michiel Marsman
Zwolle
41:30
41:26
48
Henri van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
41:32
41:27
49
Janko van Arken
't Harde
41:33
41:30
50
Lambert Abraham
Salverda - 10km
41:35
41:31
51
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
41:36
41:31
52
Renze Zijlstra
Zwolle
41:37
41:19
53
Frank de Groot
Zwolle
41:55
41:55
54
Christian de Vries
Hattem
41:56
41:52
55
John Eikelboom
Hattem
41:56
41:52
56
Jeroen van Vilsteren
Zwolle
41:57
41:50
57
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
41:58
41:54
58
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oosterwolde Gld
42:09
42:04
59
Ruben Meijerink
Salverda - 10km
42:12
42:07
60
Olaf Bos
Zwolle
42:20
42:11
61
Piet de Jong
Zwolle
42:22
42:07
62
Martin Brinkman
Zwolle
42:27
42:09
63
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
42:29
42:25
64
Arnold van Balen
Zwolle
42:29
42:24
65
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
42:30
42:22
66
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
42:50
42:42
67
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
42:53
42:39
68
Geert Jan Vos
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
42:56
42:47
69
Ronald Zwarts
Zwolle
42:57
42:41
70
Randall Locht
Zwolle
42:57
42:42
71
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
42:58
42:45
72
Jeroen Roks
Zwolle
43:09
42:37
73
Bertus Mensink
Zwolle
43:15
42:58
74
Peter Streefkerk
't Harde
43:20
43:10
75
Gerhard Lokhorst
Salverda - 10km
43:31
42:43
76
Bob Westerhof
Zwolle
43:35
42:31
77
Bart van den Anker
Salverda - 10km
43:38
43:23
78
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
43:44
43:38
79
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
43:54
43:47
80
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
44:09
43:52
81
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
44:11
44:05
82
Henri Schimmel
Salverda - 10km
44:14
43:50
83
Berno van 't Hul
Zwolle
44:20
44:13
84
Jaap Slump
Hattem
44:21
44:17
85
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
44:22
44:16
86
Wilbert van de Weg
Salverda - 10km
44:24
44:19
87
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
44:30
44:23
88
Ferry van Laar
Zwolle
44:30
44:26
89
Harmen Leskers
Zwolle
44:31
44:18
90
Johannes Klapwijk
Zwolle
44:32
44:04
91
Jorrit Baerends
Zwolle
44:32
43:28
92
Ton Roelofs
Zwolle
44:34
44:13
93
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
44:34
44:26
94
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
44:35
43:27
95
Thies Jan Jansen
Zwolle
44:40
44:16
96
Johan Korterink
Rouveen
44:46
44:36
97
Hans van Duuren
Zwolle
44:49
44:41
98
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
44:51
44:21
99
Gert Kerssies
Zwolle
44:52
44:41
100
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
44:53
43:46
101
Dennis ter Bruggen
Zwolle
44:53
43:59
102
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
44:54
44:46
103
Vincent Michielsen
Zwolle
44:54
44:36
104
Wouter Schutte
Utrecht
44:56
44:28
105
Dirk-Jan Duriex
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
45:02
44:52
106
Martijn Verheule
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
45:08
44:45
107
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
45:10
44:24
108
Theo Sikkema
Zwolle
45:26
44:11
109
Karel Kamp
Zwolle
45:42
45:18
110
Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers)
Wezep
45:43
45:13
111
Simon Elfring
Zwolle
45:45
45:26
112
Jan-Eisse de Haan
Zwolle
45:53
45:42
113
Ben Poortland
Zwolle
45:53
45:38
114
Eric de Man
Zwolle
45:58
45:45
115
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
45:59
45:11
116
Bert Bultman
Salverda - 10km
46:00
45:15
117
Marc de Lange
Zwolle
46:02
45:43
118
Xanderijn Bakker
Zwolle
46:06
45:29
119
Martin Olieman Bonne
Ommen
46:07
46:05
120
Arjan Kuiperij
Zwolle
46:08
45:57
121
Marc Noorda
Zwolle
46:12
45:59
122
Jeroen Radder
Zwolle
46:15
46:11
123
Stefan Van der Meulen
Zwolle
46:22
45:29
124
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
46:23
46:11
125
Chris Knol
Dalfsen
46:25
45:48
126
Harry Breukelman
Craft Benelux - 10km
46:28
45:31
127
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
46:29
46:12
128
Bram van de Kam
Zwolle
46:30
46:09
129
Arjan van der Vis
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
46:30
46:05
130
Jos Custers
Zwolle
46:33
46:08
131
Wietse de Boer
Zwolle
46:39
46:16
132
Marcel Tonkes
Zwolle
46:42
46:15
133
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
46:44
46:33
134
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
46:45
46:36
135
Rick Panman
Zwolle
46:51
46:29
136
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
46:52
46:37
137
Henk van Dorp (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
46:52
46:37
138
Nick Schoenmaker
Zwolle
46:54
45:51
139
Erwin van Marwijk
Zwolle
46:58
46:22
140
Huub Zweers
Amsterdam
46:58
46:24
141
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
47:01
45:49
142
Niels Bergwerff
Hattem
47:02
45:35
143
Erny Veldt
Ricoh Document Center Zwolle - 10km
47:02
46:42
144
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
47:03
46:01
145
Jonathan Brands
Zwolle
47:09
47:03
146
Arnoud Hoen
Zwolle
47:10
46:44
147
Robin Beltman
Zwolle
47:21
46:43
148
Wolter Smit
Rouveen
47:26
47:17
149
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
47:35
47:17
150
Henk van Olst
Salverda - 10km
47:37
47:04
151
Harrie Hatzmann
Heerde
47:39
46:47
152
Timo de Jong
Zwolle
47:43
47:15
153
Hans Paul Visscher
Zwolle
47:48
47:28
154
Joas Treffers
Zwolle
47:49
47:35
155
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
47:50
47:04
156
Kevin Feijth
Ommen
47:52
47:30
157
Bram Baan
Zwolle
47:57
47:43
158
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
47:58
47:44
159
Mike Dijkstra
Zwolle
47:58
46:41
160
Tije Pietersma
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
48:00
47:37
161
Floris Van Weringh
Zwolle
48:03
47:13
162
Remco Jacobs
Zwolle
48:04
47:42
163
Nico Roza
Zwolle
48:04
47:43
164
Matthijs van Slooten
Zwolle
48:05
46:49
165
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
48:08
47:32
166
Simon Corée
Zwolle
48:13
46:01
167
Rob Veldman
Zwolle
48:22
46:34
168
Marco de Boer
Kampen
48:23
48:07
169
Matthijs Meijntjes
Zwolle
48:24
47:20
170
Rene Bosman
Hasselt
48:26
47:56
171
Krijn Korver
Zwolle
48:26
47:47
172
Niels Hetjes
Weesp
48:29
48:19
173
Remco Daleman
Zwolle
48:29
48:05
174
Eltjo Hofstede
Vollenhove
48:31
47:48
175
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
48:36
47:51
176
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
48:37
47:57
177
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
48:44
48:05
178
Marcel de Groot
Zwolle
48:44
48:14
179
Jan Compagner
Salverda - 10km
48:51
48:23
180
Meindert Mak
Zwolle
48:53
47:36
181
Franke Telgenhof
Zwolle
48:57
48:03
182
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
48:59
47:50
183
Edwin Zaaijer
Zwolle
49:01
48:35
184
Pim van Hoesel
Zwolle
49:02
47:18
185
Jan Kieftenbeld
Zwolle
49:03
47:35
186
Gerrit Van Heerde
Dalfsen
49:05
47:07
187
Evert Brouwer
Zwolle
49:06
48:52
188
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
49:06
48:53
189
Marcel van Assen
Zwolle
49:14
48:28
190
Rein Brouwer
Zwolle
49:16
48:37
191
Job Strijker
Zwolle
49:17
47:54
192
Herman Weelink
Hattem
49:21
48:56
193
Arjen-Jan Hummelen
Zwolle
49:21
48:29
194
Dinand Klein
Wezep
49:25
48:14
195
Wouter Bos
Zwolle
49:26
49:14
196
Rinke Van der Meer
Zwolle
49:27
47:22
197
Pascal Remmerts
Heerde
49:30
48:54
198
Arnoud Voost
Zwolle
49:33
48:53
199
Henry Dijkman
Zwolle
49:33
49:13
200
Hans Riezebeek
Salverda - 10km
49:35
49:17
201
Bas Reuvekamp
Salverda - 10km
49:35
48:17
202
Henk Feijen
Balkbrug
49:36
48:49
203
Cris Zijlmans
Zwolle
49:36
48:50
204
Herman Overmars Aco
Ommen
49:42
47:41
205
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:43
49:20
206
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
49:44
49:20
207
Esra Wiranta
Salverda - 10km
49:46
48:37
208
Jacco Pleijsier
Hasselt
49:49
49:37
209
Gerjan Kanis
Zwolle
49:50
49:16
210
Richard Wonnink
Dalfsen
49:50
48:44
211
Anne Docter
Heerde
49:51
49:17
212
David Smit
Zwolle
49:53
49:14
213
Tom van Benthem
Salverda - 10km
49:54
48:44
214
Piet Diender
Zwolle
49:54
48:38
215
Alexander Oldeman
Zwolle
49:56
49:25
216
Onne van Loon
Zwolle
49:56
48:40
217
Henk Jan van der Veer
Craft Benelux - 10km
50:00
49:14
218
Ben Westerkamp -Warmloper
Zwolle
50:00
49:28
219
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
50:04
49:37
220
Niels Kok
Zwolle
50:05
48:54
221
Sander Derksen
Zwolle
50:15
49:53
222
Peter Fransen
Zwolle
50:16
48:36
223
Jeroen Eikenaar
Zwolle
50:24
49:33
224
Willem Groothedde
Zwolle
50:29
50:02
225
Jonathan Reining
Zwolle
50:31
50:03
226
Sander Oosterhuis
Zwolle
50:31
49:41
227
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
50:31
49:11
228
Wouter Drogt
Zwolle
50:33
49:58
229
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
50:36
49:44
230
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
50:37
50:37
231
Matthijs Braam
Zwolle
50:43
48:38
232
Gerben Jansen
Zwolle
50:45
49:30
233
Arjen Langendijk
Zwolle
50:46
48:42
234
Marcus Rietveld
Zwolle
50:47
50:01
235
Mark Lambers
Zwolle
50:48
48:38
236
Roel Duitman
Zwolle
50:49
49:18
237
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
50:50
50:34
238
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
50:51
50:11
239
Gertjan Odink
Zwolle
50:52
49:39
240
David Meijer Warmlopers
Zwolle
50:55
50:32
241
Wiebe Metselaar
Zwolle
50:57
48:52
242
Jan Vogelzang
Ommen
50:58
50:32
243
Robert Meijerink
Salverda - 10km
51:04
50:30
244
Koen te Riele
PEC Zwolle - 10km
51:06
50:33
245
Henk Norder
Zwolle
51:06
49:44
246
Johan Weggemans
Zwolle
51:08
50:52
247
Mark van Gameren
Zwolle
51:10
50:37
248
Roy Mulder
Zwolle
51:11
50:07
249
André Pals
Zwolle
51:12
50:00
250
Martijn Pool
Zwolle
51:15
49:15
251
Rik van Dijk
Zwolle
51:16
50:51
252
Martin Vierhuizen
Zwolle
51:18
51:06
253
Niels van Eekeren
Salverda - 10km
51:19
50:32
254
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
51:20
49:02
255
Gerrit de Brake
Salverda - 10km
51:20
50:35
256
Markjan van Oene
Hoogeveen
51:20
50:48
257
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
51:20
51:11
258
Daniel Waanders
Zwolle
51:22
50:11
259
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
51:23
50:43
260
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
51:23
51:02
261
Bart Chevalking
Zwolle
51:28
51:21
262
Henri Reuvekamp
Zwolle
51:28
51:06
263
Jacco Teunis
PEC Zwolle - 10km
51:29
50:56
264
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
51:29
51:01
265
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
51:31
51:07
266
Roelof Migchelsen
Zwolle
51:32
51:23
267
Herman Reimerink
Zwolle
51:36
51:09
268
Gerben van Beek
Zwolle
51:37
51:21
269
Soori Sooriakum
Zwolle
51:42
49:57
270
Emile Spanhaak
Zwolle
51:44
49:52
271
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
51:52
49:33
272
Jeroen van der Veer
Zwolle
51:56
50:47
273
Gert Visser
Zwolle
52:05
51:25
274
Martin Bus
Hattem
52:05
51:12
275
Douwe Rijpstra
Zwolle
52:09
51:50
276
Marcel Stoel
Zwolle
52:10
51:22
277
Dennis van Zwieten
Zwolle
52:12
51:04
278
Michiel Polman
Zwolle
52:14
51:30
279
Thomas Brouwer
Salverda - 10km
52:18
52:04
280
Bart Katoele
Zwolle
52:22
50:10
281
Nico Wijermars
Zwolle
52:22
51:57
282
Steven van Bunnik
Zwolle
52:32
51:23
283
Boyd Gerrits
Zwolle
52:33
51:24
284
Wiebe Buter
Rouveen
52:35
51:13
285
Jeroen Damink
Salverda - 10km
52:36
51:41
286
Paul Verheijdt
Zwolle
52:37
49:57
287
Ronald van der Hulst
Zwolle
52:40
51:21
288
Tinus van Riele
Zwolle
52:41
51:49
289
Martijn Schouw
Zwolle
52:42
51:42
290
Arjan Idzerda
Zwolle
52:44
50:53
291
Robin Boonk
's-Heerenbroek
52:45
51:43
292
Arne van de Streek
Hattem
52:51
51:53
293
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
52:52
51:23
294
Roel de Boer
Zwolle
52:54
52:21
295
Sjef van de Leur
Zwolle
52:56
52:20
296
Martin de Boer
Zwolle
52:58
51:53
297
Ben Koekkoek
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:00
52:01
298
Ben Plandsoen
Salverda - 10km
53:00
52:46
299
Tonnie Mondria
Zwolle
53:02
52:14
300
Wim Slagter
Zwolle
53:03
52:07
301
Hans Jansen
Salverda - 10km
53:07
51:57
302
Wessel Vrijmoed
Zwolle
53:09
52:44
303
Eric Haasjes
Zwolle
53:11
51:46
304
Leon Hangx
Zwolle
53:11
52:18
305
Hildert Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:11
52:14
306
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:16
52:16
307
Michel Baak
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:17
51:44
308
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
53:22
52:35
309
Eric Post
Zwolle
53:24
52:31
310
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
53:30
51:31
311
John Heerema
Hattem
53:31
52:31
312
Bernard Sluis
Zwolle
53:36
52:45
313
Andre Jorink
Zwolle
53:39
53:30
314
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
53:42
51:21
315
Thijs Oosterlaar
Zwolle
53:42
52:20
316
Wim Rekers
Zwolle
53:44
51:26
317
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
53:44
51:51
318
Arjan de Boer
Zwolle
53:44
53:11
319
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
53:46
53:13
320
Marcel van Dijk
Zwolle
53:51
52:21
321
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
53:52
53:34
322
John Nadema
Zwolle
53:58
53:38
323
Dennis Koenjer
Zwolle
54:09
53:23
324
Martin Zuidberg
Salverda - 10km
54:10
53:01
325
Ewoud Liberg
Zwolle
54:11
53:19
326
Jurjen Eikenaar
Zwolle
54:12
53:06
327
Harm van Beek
Hoogeveen
54:14
53:08
328
Harmen Sluiter
Zwolle
54:15
53:16
329
Berry Kragt
Zwolle
54:22
53:34
330
Sander Bastiaan
Zwolle
54:24
53:12
331
Marcel Nakken
Craft Benelux - 10km
54:34
53:42
332
Pascal Frederiks
Craft Benelux - 10km
54:34
53:34
333
Michiel Zeeman
Zwolle
54:40
53:37
334
Jos Koekkoek
Zwolle
54:42
53:42
335
J den Boer
Zwolle
54:43
52:41
336
Hans Beusen
Zwolle
54:49
54:41
337
Ype Bosma
Zwolle
54:50
54:18
338
Pieter Doornbos
Zwolle
54:55
54:27
339
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
54:58
53:44
340
Engbert Flapper
Zwolle
54:58
54:05
341
Frank van Hoesel
Zwolle
55:00
54:41
342
Rob Timmerman
Salverda - 10km
55:02
53:41
343
Jaap van Heerde
Wezep
55:05
53:04
344
Jarno Visser
Hattem
55:06
55:04
345
Dominic de Jonge
Zwolle
55:10
53:21
346
Gerrit Doornenbal
Zwolle
55:11
54:41
347
Roland van Vilsteren
Zwolle
55:13
53:33
348
André van Gelder
Zwolle
55:15
54:56
349
Martijn Visser
Dalfsen
55:20
53:21
350
Theo van de Krol
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
55:26
54:45
351
Rik Koelma
Zwolle
55:27
54:42
352
Ivan Zahid
Zwolle
55:28
54:57
353
Martijn Siffels
Zwolle
55:28
54:44
354
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
55:31
53:44
355
Ron Sulzmann
Wezep
55:43
54:09
356
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
55:43
54:23
357
Martijn Bossenbroek
Nunspeet
55:46
54:18
358
Gerald Riedstra
Zwolle
55:47
53:36
359
Ronald Bredewold
Zwolle
55:48
54:46
360
Alexander Brauckman
Wezep
55:48
54:34
361
Jan Schuit
Zwolle
55:49
54:48
362
Arnaud Koning
Zwolle
55:50
54:34
363
Ake Sikkema
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
55:57
54:45
364
Marco Jurriaans
Zwolle
55:57
55:26
365
Klaas Beltman
Zwolle
56:08
55:32
366
Robert de Vries
Zwolle
56:09
55:25
367
Diethard Jansen
Lopers Company Zwolle - 10km
56:10
54:41
368
Andries van der Kolk
Zwolle
56:13
55:16
369
Patrick Leerentveld
Zwolle
56:16
54:46
370
Ezechiël Kruijer
Craft Benelux - 10km
56:16
55:16
371
Rob van Wieren
Salverda - 10km
56:20
55:43
372
Henk Visser
Zwolle
56:22
55:53
373
Holger Winkel
Zwolle
56:22
55:46
374
Tom van Krimpen
Zwolle
56:25
54:55
375
Herman Jan Verlaan
Zwolle
56:26
55:22
376
Johan Wiersma
Zwolle
56:28
56:15
377
Ane Marius de Jong
Zwolle
56:32
55:13
378
Richard Admiraal
Genemuiden
56:33
55:19
379
Erik Pasman
Zwolle
56:37
55:02
380
Lambert van Balen
Zwolle
56:43
56:07
381
Jan van Oene
Zwolle
56:51
56:06
382
Stephan Pruik
Zwolle
56:55
56:36
383
Sjaak Plender
Zwolle
56:55
56:19
384
Hendri Bossenbroek
Nunspeet
56:56
55:29
385
Joost Folmer
Nunspeet
57:02
54:54
386
Gerjan Roepers
Zwolle
57:09
56:06
387
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
57:09
56:03
388
Gerard van der Velde
Wezep
57:18
56:41
389
Alan Zahid
Zwolle
57:25
56:53
390
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
57:28
56:21
391
Edwin Kampman
Heino
57:33
56:41
392
Erik Bruijnes
Elburg
57:34
54:58
393
Marcel Nijkamp
Zwolle
57:37
56:12
394
Johan Nieuwland
Salverda - 10km
57:40
55:26
395
Marco Pontvuijst
Zwolle
57:42
56:39
396
Jan Plaggenmars
Den Ham Ov
57:51
55:46
397
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
57:54
56:46
398
Patrick Kouma
Zwolle
57:56
56:47
399
Sander Boterman
Salverda - 10km
57:58
56:48
400
Herbert Bosscher
Apeldoorn
58:02
57:15
401
Frank Bosscher
Wijhe
58:02
57:15
402
Henry Brachten
Vaassen
58:03
55:57
403
Jacco Dragt
Salverda - 10km
58:05
56:35
404
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
58:19
57:00
405
Sven van Dijk
Zwolle
58:28
56:59
406
Michiel Siebum
Zwolle
58:33
56:26
407
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
58:39
57:51
408
Tommy Visscher
Zwolle
58:46
57:02
409
Martin Smith
Lelystad
58:54
57:33
410
Remko Huijsing
Zwolle
58:57
58:16
411
Patrick Bijkerk
Zwolle
59:03
57:42
412
Roy Bijkerk
Zwolle
59:03
57:40
413
Ewoud Beumer
Zwolle
59:09
57:55
414
Jan Smit
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
59:13
57:54
415
Hans Smits
Zwolle
59:16
57:56
416
Richard Olijve
Zwolle
59:23
57:49
417
Lieven den Hoed
Zwolle
59:23
57:40
418
Aurel Rasmioen
Zwolle
59:28
57:13
419
Peter Hulsbergen
Zwolle
59:40
58:53
420
Marinho Limdoean
Zwolle
59:40
58:04
421
Edward Broekhaar
Zwolle
1:00:00
58:33
422
Peter Gutlich
Zwolle
1:00:03
58:11
423
Eric Lassche
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:00:15
58:38
424
Lubbertus Lokhorst
Doornspijk
1:00:15
58:48
425
Jaap Strijker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:00:33
59:07
426
Wubbo Boiten
Salverda - 10km
1:00:44
59:42
427
Rob Bloemert
Leeuwarden
1:00:48
58:38
428
Danny van Dam
Zwolle
1:00:53
59:25
429
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
1:00:55
58:47
430
Joep van den Aker
Zwolle
1:00:56
1:00:07
431
Paul Berends
Zwolle
1:00:59
59:54
432
Mark Steur
Lopers Company Zwolle - 10km
1:01:03
59:12
433
Richard Boneschansker
Zwolle
1:01:03
59:18
434
Arie Leusink
Salverda - 10km
1:01:16
1:00:12
435
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
1:01:21
59:27
436
René Hoekstra
Zwolle
1:01:21
59:46
437
Joachim Bosman
Zwolle
1:01:21
59:27
438
Freddy Vermaning
Zwolle
1:01:23
1:00:00
439
René Bosch
Salverda - 10km
1:01:25
59:42
440
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
1:01:25
1:00:03
441
Jeroen Wildeman
Zwolle
1:01:32
59:46
442
Niels Kok
Zwolle
1:01:35
59:49
443
Rick Leusink
Salverda - 10km
1:01:38
59:50
444
Ferdi de Groot
Zwolle
1:02:06
1:00:41
445
Andre Vos
Zwolle
1:02:07
1:00:10
446
Nathan Hummelen
Zwolle
1:02:18
1:00:07
447
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
1:02:20
1:00:31
448
Jens Eding
Dronten
1:02:30
1:00:44
449
Raymond van Weeghel
Wezep
1:02:32
1:01:43
450
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
1:02:32
1:01:43
451
Bert Mannes
Zwolle
1:02:46
1:01:28
452
Wayne Smith
Zwolle
1:02:58
1:01:39
453
Jan Willem Soetens
Zwolle
1:03:01
1:00:47
454
Rob van der Weerd
Zwolle
1:03:03
1:01:01
455
Maikel Spijkerman
Den Ham Ov
1:03:41
1:02:25
456
Vincent van Duijn
Zwolle
1:03:58
1:01:41
457
Jeroen van Duijn
Zwolle
1:03:58
1:01:41
458
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
1:04:00
1:02:08
459
Frits de Vries
Zwolle
1:04:08
1:02:32
460
Rutger Wuite
Zwolle
1:04:09
1:03:09
461
Piet Hersevoort
Ommen
1:04:20
1:03:14
462
Frans van Aerle
Zwolle
1:04:20
1:02:06
463
Max Klaasboer
Staphorst
1:04:21
1:02:06
464
Pierre Hovenga
Zwolle
1:04:31
1:02:35
465
Wiechert van Tongeren
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:04:45
1:02:48
466
Edwin Leatemia
Zwolle
1:04:57
1:04:19
467
Theo Hijink
Zwolle
1:05:00
1:03:34
468
Rob van der Ploeg
Zwolle
1:05:04
1:04:25
469
Roland Hendriksen
Zwolle
1:05:31
1:03:07
470
Luiz Mulder
Zwolle
1:05:43
1:03:26
471
Reint Smit
Zwolle
1:06:12
1:05:43
472
Werny van Boven
Zwolle
1:06:19
1:04:12
473
John van Dijk
Zwolle
1:06:23
1:04:08
474
Charon Blom
Zwolle
1:06:32
1:05:42
475
Jurrie Teeuwen
Doornspijk
1:06:33
1:06:26
476
Jan Hardeman
Zwolle
1:07:07
1:05:54
477
Hans Doornink
Wapenveld
1:07:09
1:05:23
478
Michel Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:07:10
1:05:01
479
Jan ter Burg
Zwolle
1:07:11
1:05:01
480
Robert Immink
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:07:16
1:05:25
481
Robert Salomons
Zwolle
1:07:29
1:05:16
482
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:08:30
1:06:51
483
Rinze IJtsma
Zwolle
1:09:59
1:07:51
VR5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
19:31
19:28
2
Sela Bekker
Zwolle
21:35
20:59
3
Aniek Veldink
Zwolle
21:36
21:31
4
Henriet Koornberg
Zwolle
21:56
21:52
5
Fenneke Vierhuizen
Zwolle
22:10
21:59
6
Anja Esveldt
Salverda - 10km
22:15
22:12
7
Jette Visscher
Zwolle
22:35
20:53
8
Ilze Janssen
Zwolle
22:40
22:21
9
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
22:42
22:39
10
Madelon Jongsma
Zwolle
23:03
22:46
11
Angelique van Ommen
Wezep
23:06
22:58
12
Leontien Thewissen
Zwolle
23:39
23:26
13
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
23:52
23:30
14
Monique Jacobsen
Hattem
24:00
23:42
15
Lianne van den Berg
Genemuiden
24:13
24:05
16
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
24:13
24:12
17
Janieke Van Dijk
Zwolle
24:26
24:02
18
Hariet van 't Oever
Salverda - 5km
24:43
24:35
19
Gerda van 't Ende
Salverda - 5km
24:52
24:33
20
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
25:11
24:49
21
Alice zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
25:15
24:46
22
Eva van Dun
Univé Verzekeringen Zwolle - 5km
25:22
25:11
23
Annet Buitenhuis
Wapenveld
25:22
24:47
24
Moniek Verschuren
Salverda - 5km
25:23
24:40
25
Ilse Krist
Stichting Empower - 5km
25:28
25:08
26
Hanke van de Bunt
Zwolle
25:30
24:00
27
Iris Murk
Zwolle
25:33
25:27
28
Anita ter Huerne
Salverda - 5km
25:37
25:18
29
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
25:43
25:14
30
Emmy van Marrum
Zwolle
25:44
25:17
31
Carine Rozeveld
Zwolle
25:54
24:57
32
Anouk Kraa
Zwolle
26:05
25:15
33
Linda Kragt
Nieuwleusen
26:08
25:33
34
Héline van Vuuren
Zwolle
26:09
25:13
35
Chantal Migo
Zwolle
26:27
26:08
36
Fleur Voost
Zwolle
26:34
25:53
37
Bo Leeflang
Zwolle
26:36
26:17
38
Sandra Borgmeijer
Zwolle
26:39
25:10
39
Gerda Berends
Zwolle
26:44
24:52
40
Manon van der Veer
Craft Benelux - 5km
26:47
26:03
41
Gerda Sempel
Zwolle
26:49
26:42
42
Valerie van Brugge
Zwolle
26:56
25:59
43
Sanne Mensink
Zwolle
27:04
25:26
44
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
27:11
26:50
45
Debby Coster
Zwolle
27:13
26:08
46
Ineke Meijntjes
Zwolle
27:13
26:07
47
Anja Pestman
Zwolle
27:13
26:25
48
Anouk Verdonschot
Univé Verzekeringen Zwolle - 5km
27:19
27:07
49
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
27:39
27:16
50
Anne-Marie Smelt
Zwolle
27:39
26:56
51
Manon Bastiaan
Elburg
27:48
27:32
52
Marjanne Welmers
Zwolle
27:51
27:00
53
Mirjam Ubels
Zwolle
27:51
27:18
54
Antoinne Dijk
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
27:55
27:12
55
Dionne Treep
Amsterdam
28:00
26:49
56
Meral Gulsen
Utrecht
28:00
26:50
57
Gerda van de Bunt
Zwolle
28:01
26:44
58
Bente Pot
Zwolle
28:04
26:13
59
Stella Roepers
Zwolle
28:04
26:13
60
Esther Post
Zwolle
28:05
27:01
61
Marga Post-Dijk
Salverda - 5km
28:05
26:07
62
Erika van Eijken
Wezep
28:07
27:20
63
Laura van Beesten
Wezep
28:16
27:54
64
Jokelyne Gerritsen
Zwolle
28:18
26:41
65
Harriët Kloosterman
Zwolle
28:18
27:34
66
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
28:21
27:49
67
Andrea van 't Hul
Zwolle
28:25
27:47
68
Ewelina Pietrzak
Zwolle
28:26
27:52
69
Natasja Nibourg
Wezep
28:28
27:11
70
Daphne van Loo
Hasselt
28:28
27:19
71
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
28:29
28:02
72
Larissa Van Dijk
Zwolle
28:34
28:02
73
Karin Klaver
Zwolle
28:35
27:53
74
Henrike Westert
Zwolle
28:35
27:26
75
Geertje Greving
Zwolle
28:35
27:23
76
Annemarie Slomp
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
28:35
28:13
77
Henrike Huijskamp
Zwolle
28:36
27:37
78
Maura Janssen
Zwolle
28:38
27:06
79
Iris Pot
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
28:39
28:17
80
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
28:40
28:14
81
Dina de Lange
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
28:42
27:32
82
Maud Telman
Zwolle
28:42
28:13
83
Laila Borst
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
28:46
28:02
84
Aafke Hofland Kooij
Zwolle
28:55
27:56
85
Harriet van den Berg
Zwolle
28:57
27:32
86
Barbara Oenema
Zwolle
29:03
28:47
87
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
29:12
28:40
88
Angela Westemeijer
Zwolle
29:12
28:41
89
Amely Mussche-Talahatu
Staphorst
29:12
28:41
90
Ineke Willemstein
Zwolle
29:14
27:47
91
Juli Wedzinga
Zwolle
29:26
28:43
92
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
29:29
29:03
93
Floor Kamphuis
Zwolle
29:40
28:07
94
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
29:41
29:10
95
Yvonne Overmars
Zwolle
29:41
29:32
96
Carien Helderman-Dekker
Zwolle
29:41
27:48
97
Riette Mulder-Lemein
Zwolle
29:43
28:05
98
Marije Visscher
Zwolle
29:45
28:46
99
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
29:47
29:18
100
Jolanda Wagenaar
IJsselmuiden
29:48
28:30
101
Mariska van Houten
Zwolle
29:49
29:25
102
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
29:50
29:19
103
Fleur van Leusen
Zwolle
29:50
29:07
104
Merel van der Vis
Zwolle
29:50
27:56
105
Lisa Bos
Zwolle
29:50
27:57
106
Anita Dijk
Salverda - 5km
29:59
28:18
107
Gabriella de Boer
Zwolle
29:59
29:41
108
Daniëlle Haasjes
Zwolle
30:00
28:35
109
Noor van Vliet
Zwolle
30:01
27:54
110
Isa Visscher
Zwolle
30:05
28:22
111
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
30:06
29:33
112
Kirsten Habers
Zwolle
30:08
28:09
113
Rianne van der Kamp
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
30:09
29:26
114
Mariet Cuperus
Zwolle
30:13
29:56
115
Marjan Vervoort
Zwolle
30:16
28:57
116
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
30:17
29:21
117
Leonie Jongman
30:17
29:10
118
Marinka de Jong
Zwolle
30:18
28:46
119
Nienke Roozendaal
Zwolle
30:20
28:34
120
Lis Marsman
Zwolle
30:24
28:54
121
Elian Sleutel
Zwolle
30:27
29:22
122
Esther Lely
Zwolle
30:27
30:15
123
Lisa van Doorn
Zwolle
30:35
29:52
124
Heidi Janssen
Zwolle
30:35
29:04
125
Michelle Coppiens
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
30:37
29:03
126
Moniek Tuinman
Salverda - 5km
30:40
29:08
127
Dineke Prins
Salverda - 5km
30:40
29:10
128
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
30:40
29:20
129
Chantal Mijnheer
Salverda - 5km
30:45
29:11
130
Evelien Jansen
Genemuiden
30:47
28:56
131
Cilla Spijker
Zwolle
30:49
29:11
132
Lisah Neef
Lemele
30:50
29:21
133
Helen Borggreve
Zwolle
30:51
29:17
134
Ingeborg Bos - Wallet
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
30:53
30:04
135
Geke Arts
Zwolle
30:55
29:18
136
Renate Akkerman
Salverda - 5km
30:57
30:10
137
Miriam Visscher
Zwolle
30:57
29:14
138
Ingeborg Buit
Zwolle
30:59
30:14
139
Rosanne Roeles
Zwolle
30:59
29:47
140
Anthea Mulder
Zwolle
30:59
30:07
141
Martha Mulder
Zwolle
31:01
29:45
142
Hetty Nicolay
Zwolle
31:04
29:49
143
Inge Compagner
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
31:09
29:35
144
Suzan Dijkstra
Zwolle
31:12
29:56
145
Margriet Lensen
Genemuiden
31:13
30:52
146
Saskia Naber
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
31:14
29:47
147
Corinne Jeekel
Zwolle
31:15
29:32
148
Saskia Pastoor
Zwolle
31:18
29:10
149
Tanja Klarenbeek
Zwolle
31:21
30:26
150
Meaghan Smit
Zwolle
31:23
29:54
151
Simone Lammertink
Holten
31:24
30:32
152
Els Drost
Zwolle
31:25
30:58
153
Arienke Sluiter
Zwolle
31:25
29:10
154
Tessa Holsappel
Zwolle
31:29
31:06
155
Inge Landman
Zwolle
31:30
30:17
156
Marja Rumpf
Elburg
31:35
30:48
157
Daisy van Emst
Wezep
31:35
30:12
158
Tamar Kits
Zwolle
31:37
29:29
159
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
31:42
31:10
160
Joline van der Pant Wiele
Zwolle
31:44
31:03
161
Esther van der Ploeg
Zwolle
31:46
31:07
162
Annemarie Veldkamp
Elburg
31:47
31:17
163
Anita Wienen
Wijhe
31:50
30:35
164
Paula de Bruin
Salverda - 10km
31:51
31:14
165
Anna Bartolotta
Salverda - 10km
31:51
31:15
166
Eline Jans
Zwolle
31:59
30:36
167
Julie Beijleveld
Zwolle
32:01
30:45
168
Carlijn van Eijk
Zwolle
32:05
30:57
169
Samantha Nibourg
Zwolle
32:06
30:48
170
Fardau Odinga
Zwolle
32:06
30:17
171
Nadine Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
32:09
30:44
172
Corrine Venhuis
Zwolle
32:10
30:06
173
Mette van Dijk
Zwolle
32:10
29:57
174
Diana Rietveld
Zwolle
32:12
30:35
175
Lucy Boeve
Zwolle
32:13
31:34
176
Mariska van der Veen
Zwolle
32:15
30:06
177
Annemiek Jans
Zwolle
32:15
30:52
178
Sharon Tiebot
Zwolle
32:18
31:12
179
Yvonne van der Veen
Zwolle
32:20
30:11
180
Carla Post
Zwolle
32:22
31:23
181
Hélène Hoeve
Zwolle
32:23
31:33
182
Nathalie de Weerd
Zwolle
32:23
31:33
183
Anet Abbing
Zwolle
32:24
31:17
184
Larissa van Langevelde
Zwolle
32:24
31:42
185
Zoë van Oene
Zwolle
32:25
31:39
186
Judith Bosch
Zwolle
32:25
31:08
187
Ellen Feddes
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
32:26
30:16
188
Dorien Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
32:27
31:20
189
Joanne Bobbink
Zwolle
32:29
30:45
190
Nanke Dekker
Zwolle
32:34
31:59
191
Suzan Zijlmans
Zwolle
32:34
30:45
192
Lenneke Schoppers
Zwolle
32:35
31:46
193
Eline Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
32:36
31:20
194
Hannah Hangx
Zwolle
32:39
31:45
195
Lotte Reuvekamp
Zwolle
32:49
31:26
196
Marjolijn van den Engel
Zwolle
32:54
31:37
197
Anne-Marie Sliekers
Zwolle
32:56
32:37
198
Famke Riedstra
Zwolle
33:00
31:32
199
Kiki-Anne Wennemars
Zwolle
33:01
31:33
200
Anita Klein
Salverda - 5km
33:01
31:20
201
Pien Lensink
Zwolle
33:01
32:00
202
Joanneke Elbrecht
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
33:02
31:25
203
Jody Duinkerken
Salverda - 5km
33:03
31:08
204
Margreet Oosting
Zwolle
33:10
31:04
205
Monique van de Merwe
Zwolle
33:14
32:31
206
Haggith Kuiper
Zwolle
33:15
31:09
207
Henriëtte Barneveld
Wezep
33:16
31:09
208
Cindy Aalders
Zwolle
33:16
31:33
209
Lisa Eding
Zwolle
33:17
31:30
210
Lotte Kisjes
Zwolle
33:18
31:23
211
Dineke Korf
Zwolle
33:18
31:28
212
Marcella van Klompenburg
Zwolle
33:18
31:32
213
Anne van Leussen-Jamdagni
Zwolle
33:18
31:32
214
Lilian Wennemars
Zwolle
33:19
32:28
215
Katja Scholing
Zwolle
33:19
31:32
216
Samantha van den Belt
Zwolle
33:21
31:41
217
Marijke Turkenburg
Raalte
33:23
31:53
218
Ingrid Bloemert
Leeuwarden
33:24
31:15
219
Deanne Doornwaard
Genemuiden
33:24
31:32
220
Anita Mooij
Zwolle
33:25
31:13
221
Lynda Kok
Zwolle
33:31
31:22
222
José Eppink
Zwolle
33:32
31:16
223
Ilse Roepers
Zwolle
33:34
31:43
224
Floor Wennemars
Zwolle
33:34
31:52
225
Merle Langevoord
Hattem
33:36
32:59
226
Ingrid Grefelman
Doornspijk
33:37
32:33
227
Caroline Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
33:41
32:53
228
Aisha Hill
Zwolle
33:42
33:04
229
Carmen Langevoord
Hattem
33:43
33:05
230
Mandy Mannes
Zwolle
33:46
32:02
231
Jobine Hoogerdijk
Zwolle
33:47
31:42
232
Elise Veldman
Zwolle
33:50
32:08
233
Sijtha Dunnink - Van der Molen
Nieuwleusen
33:52
33:20
234
Anja van Langevelde
Zwolle
33:54
33:11
235
Herma Broekhoff
Zwolle
33:58
32:41
236
Judith Pleijsier
Hasselt
33:59
33:04
237
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
34:07
33:02
238
Ingrid Groen
Nieuwleusen
34:08
32:42
239
Linda van Veen
Salverda - 5km
34:09
32:41
240
Diana van Dijk
Zwolle
34:15
32:36
241
Jill Metselaar
Zwolle
34:16
32:47
242
Fenneke Ulderink
Zwolle
34:17
32:04
243
Grietje Lubach
Zwolle
34:18
32:21
244
Eline Spanhak
Zwolle
34:18
33:32
245
Carmen Dekker
Zwolle
34:20
32:38
246
Anouk Knol
Groningen
34:20
32:38
247
Saskia Hoeksel
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
34:24
32:53
248
Lianne Booijink
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
34:24
33:23
249
Roos Swinkels
Zwolle
34:25
33:40
250
Gerrie Mulder
Wezep
34:26
32:53
251
Judith Zomer
Zwolle
34:27
33:26
252
Sterre Neve
Stichting Empower - 5km
34:27
33:25
253
Marijke Wortelboer
Zwolle
34:28
33:01
254
Sophie Luikens
Zwolle
34:30
32:51
255
Annelies van Dam
Hasselt
34:30
33:36
256
Wai Kwan Cheng
Salverda - 5km
34:31
32:35
257
Judith de Vries
Zwolle
34:31
32:44
258
Corrie Jansen
Zwolle
34:34
32:49
259
Willy Broek
Zwolle
34:35
32:33
260
Nova Koerhuis
Zwolle
34:37
33:17
261
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
34:40
33:46
262
Maaike Meindertsma
Zwolle
34:42
33:23
263
Henriëtte Broek
Zwolle
34:45
33:23
264
Anouk van Laarhoven
Zwolle
34:45
33:40
265
Ellen Meliesie
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
34:46
32:36
266
Linde Veldman
Zwolle
34:46
32:56
267
Diane Hofman
Doornspijk
34:53
33:48
268
Linda Vrolijk
Hasselt
35:04
33:07
269
Renske Kanis
Zwolle
35:04
33:38
270
Marleen Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
35:10
34:16
271
Marissa Jonkers
Zwolle
35:10
33:24
272
Pauline Westenberg
Zwolle
35:13
33:29
273
Carolien Boschma
Zwolle
35:14
33:29
274
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
35:17
33:34
275
Karin Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
35:20
33:47
276
Audrey Donkerbroek
Zwolle
35:21
33:48
277
Nicolette de Jonge
Zwolle
35:23
33:42
278
Petra van der Veer
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
35:24
33:53
279
Aretha Loseman
Zwolle
35:27
34:18
280
Heleen van Rijssen
Utrecht
35:39
33:27
281
Edith van Rijssen
Zwolle
35:39
33:27
282
Corien de Groot
Zwolle
35:40
34:22
283
Wil Bouwhuis
Salverda - 5km
35:44
35:08
284
Frederique Kolthof
Zwolle
35:45
33:49
285
Iris Kruller
Zwolle
35:46
33:49
286
Yara van der Kolk
Zwolle
35:47
34:09
287
Hilly Smit
Zwolle
35:58
35:29
288
Marloes Viveen
Zwolle
35:59
34:41
289
Lianne Bril
Zwolle
36:06
35:11
290
Jiska Roza
Zwolle
36:06
35:11
291
Lita Jousma
Zwolle
36:13
34:18
292
Yvonne Roersma
Craft Benelux - 5km
36:23
35:26
293
Melanie Bronsvoort
Craft Benelux - 5km
36:23
35:26
294
Loes Koppenaal-Rave
Zwolle
36:24
34:25
295
Loes Onderdelinden
Zwolle
36:26
34:17
296
Lisa Winter
Zwolle
36:31
34:38
297
Iris Doornbos
Zwolle
36:33
36:21
298
Britt Brinkhuis-Wilbrink
Zwolle
36:45
36:07
299
Emma van der Weide
Zwolle
36:46
34:35
300
Emma van Ferneij
Zwolle
36:46
34:35
301
Yvonne Karst
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
36:46
35:14
302
Kelly Jans
Zwolle
36:47
34:39
303
Danielle Versteegh-v V
Salverda - 5km
36:54
36:12
304
Sandra Rekers
Zwolle
36:58
34:40
305
Evelyn Nieuwland
Salverda - 5km
36:59
35:56
306
Ineke Beltman
Zwolle
36:59
36:20
307
Mar-Cella van Vilsteren
Salverda - 5km
37:00
36:17
308
Ineke Van Dorp
Kampen
37:11
35:12
309
Yvonne Pastoor
Zwolle
37:15
34:57
310
Carin Kats
Salverda - 5km
37:19
36:22
311
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
37:42
37:11
312
Annet van Unen
Kampen
37:49
36:25
313
Kim Ahlers
Zwolle
37:57
36:31
314
Myrthe Prins
Zwolle
37:58
36:32
315
Marielle Kamphuis
Hardenberg
38:00
36:40
316
Henriëtte Zijp
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
38:07
36:30
317
Marja Ringerwole
Zwolle
38:30
37:28
318
Denise Akker
Salverda - 5km
38:30
36:54
319
Kaatje Knal
Zwolle
38:48
37:16
320
Margriet Vogel
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
38:53
37:15
321
Deffeny Schuite
Zwolle
39:05
36:55
322
Annerieke Bobbink
Zwolle
39:19
37:35
323
Dikkie van Gijssel
Zwolle
39:34
37:46
324
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
39:59
38:09
325
Susan de Vente
Deventer
40:11
37:59
326
Charissa Rijers
Kampen
40:39
38:40
327
Natasja Ballast
Zwolle
40:40
38:54
328
Linda Hekman
Zwolle
40:50
38:49
329
Gabrielle van Dieren
Zwolle
41:15
39:35
330
Myrthe van der Heijden
Zwolle
41:16
39:13
331
Cassandra Steenkist
Zwolle
41:16
39:14
332
Evelien Siebum
Zwolle
41:50
39:43
333
Karina Koopman
Zwolle
41:53
39:55
334
Dorien Vos
Zwolle
42:27
40:10
335
Angelique Maassen
Zwolle
42:55
41:53
336
Ina Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
43:05
41:15
337
Samantha van de Grijp
Zwolle
44:04
41:58
338
Amanda Schotman
Zwolle
44:24
43:57
339
Ellie van de Geer
Zwolle
44:50
42:55
340
Zita Jansen
Zwolle
45:35
43:46
MR5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
16:40
16:39
2
Kibrom Hadgu
Zwolle
17:03
17:02
3
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
17:09
17:08
4
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
17:18
17:17
5
Luca Poppe
Zwolle
17:46
17:45
6
Henk Slager
Zwolle
17:55
17:54
7
Lars van Surksum
Zwolle
18:20
18:18
8
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
18:31
18:30
9
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:52
18:49
10
Daan Veenhuizen
Zwolle
18:56
18:55
11
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
19:08
19:03
12
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
19:10
19:10
13
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
19:27
19:20
14
Stefan Koopman
Salverda - 5km
19:39
19:33
15
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
19:42
19:39
16
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
19:53
19:47
17
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
19:54
19:51
18
Michiel Huzen
Salverda - 5km
19:54
19:40
19
Niko van der Sluis
Salverda - 5km
19:56
19:52
20
Karlo Knipmeijer
Salverda - 5km
20:03
19:59
21
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
20:07
20:01
22
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
20:18
19:58
23
Ernst Hulsman
Zwolle
20:31
20:29
24
Marcel de Ruiter
Salverda - 5km
20:39
20:32
25
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
20:39
20:30
26
Martijn Kloet
Zwolle
20:49
20:22
27
Mart van de Weg
Salverda - 5km
20:57
20:52
28
Harm Kooiker
Salverda - 5km
21:02
20:56
29
Henrie Bouwhuis
Salverda - 5km
21:08
20:59
30
Mark Herssevoort
Stichting Empower - 5km
21:14
21:10
31
Arjan Fuite
Zwolle
21:15
20:33
32
Anne Bruin
Zwolle
21:27
21:11
33
Kasper Veenstra
Zwolle
21:32
21:08
34
Niek Schelhaas
Zwolle
21:32
21:18
35
Marnix Zuidberg
Zwolle
21:36
21:31
36
Paulo Henselmans
Zwolle
21:48
21:38
37
Lukas Smit
Zwolle
21:52
21:50
38
Jeroen Tuin
Zwolle
21:52
21:41
39
Roy Klouth
Univé Verzekeringen Zwolle - 5km
21:53
21:42
40
Gerben Boneschansker
Salverda - 5km
22:04
21:30
41
Jan Kooiker
Salverda - 10km
22:05
21:56
42
Patrick Uitslag
Oldebroek
22:06
21:33
43
Harm de Jager
Zwolle
22:12
19:45
44
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
22:12
21:35
45
Wouter Pol
Zwolle
22:13
22:02
46
Thijs Beumer
Zwolle
22:13
21:56
47
Max Leeflang
Zwolle
22:13
21:55
48
Edwin Stroeve
Zwolle
22:14
20:55
49
Frans Vinke
Salverda - 5km
22:16
21:42
50
Michel Mulder
Zwolle
22:16
21:50
51
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
22:22
22:06
52
Diderik Smit
Rouveen
22:31
22:21
53
Henk Visser
Genemuiden
22:32
22:18
54
Marcel van Duuren
Zwolle
22:36
22:17
55
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
22:38
22:30
56
Koen Tip
Zwolle
22:40
21:51
57
Jan Kerssies
Hardenberg
22:41
22:30
58
Ward van den Berg
Zwolle
22:46
22:43
59
Sven Lindeboom
Zwolle
22:48
22:12
60
Edwin Middelveld
Zwolle
22:48
22:38
61
Frank Reuvecamp
Zwolle
22:52
22:33
62
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Salverda - 5km
22:55
22:21
63
Wim van de Worp
Zwolle
22:59
22:55
64
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
23:02
22:41
65
Erik Bastiaan
Elburg
23:06
22:50
66
Rudy Platenkamp
Zwolle
23:08
22:41
67
Wim Schaapman
Heino
23:11
22:55
68
Jeroen Klein
Zwolle
23:14
22:11
69
Theo van Vuuren
Zwolle
23:15
23:01
70
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
23:17
22:33
71
William Kragt
Zwolle
23:18
22:31
72
Lucas Hulsbergen
Zwolle
23:18
22:32
73
Jan Ridder
Zwolle
23:18
22:39
74
Bennie Schakelaar
Zwolle
23:19
23:12
75
Ruben Kroes
Zwolle
23:20
22:44
76
Jörn Seuters
Zwolle
23:21
22:55
77
Tom van der Vis
Zwolle
23:43
23:17
78
Tjeu van Vilsteren
Zwolle
23:45
23:28
79
Wouter van den Hul
Zwolle
23:45
23:33
80
Ian Dallinga
Zwolle
23:47
23:30
81
Aldo Beumer
Zwolle
23:48
23:19
82
Joost Dekkers
Zwolle
23:49
23:14
83
Tim Bosch
Zwolle
23:58
22:48
84
Jeroen Dunnink
Zwolle
24:15
23:25
85
Milan Harbrink
Zwolle
24:40
23:43
86
Robbert Holsappel
Zwolle
24:41
24:25
87
Richard Boverhof
Nieuwleusen
24:43
24:21
88
Koen Schelhaas
Zwolle
24:44
24:29
89
Wietse de Jager
Zwolle
24:45
22:19
90
Tijn Smale
Zwolle
24:54
24:34
91
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
24:55
24:35
92
René Thien
Zwolle
24:55
24:30
93
Harm Post
Salverda - 5km
24:55
22:45
94
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
24:56
24:43
95
Richard Ritmeijer
Zwolle
24:56
23:52
96
Gert Dubbelboer
Salverda - 5km
24:57
24:18
97
Jan Wienen
Wijhe
24:57
23:54
98
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
25:01
24:27
99
Bert Kikkert
Salverda - 5km
25:05
24:27
100
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
25:06
24:27
101
Robin Offereins
Salverda - 5km
25:08
24:11
102
Terry Schaffers
Zwolle
25:11
23:44
103
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
25:12
24:47
104
Jarno Knoops
Steenwijk
25:25
24:38
105
Marten van der Meer
Zwolle
25:30
25:04
106
Barthold Flening
Zwolle
25:31
22:44
107
Arjan Welleweerd
Hardenberg
25:37
24:13
108
Gerralt Landman
Zwolle
25:39
24:28
109
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
25:41
24:34
110
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
25:49
25:04
111
Marco Klein
Zwolle
25:50
24:20
112
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
26:01
25:40
113
Erik-Jan Compagner
Salverda - 5km
26:03
25:36
114
Roberto Hulsman
Zwolle
26:07
24:27
115
Marco Bastiaannet
Heerde
26:08
25:30
116
Stefan van der Meulen
Zwolle
26:10
25:16
117
Marc Klomps
Salverda - 5km
26:11
25:11
118
Sam Blom
Zwolle
26:15
24:51
119
Leo Bouter
Zwolle
26:17
25:05
120
Rinse Faber
Zwolle
26:17
25:39
121
Joost Koudijs
Zwolle
26:17
25:14
122
Jeroen Blom
Zwolle
26:19
24:55
123
Harald Plas
Apeldoorn
26:24
25:17
124
Mark Leeflang
Zwolle
26:30
26:12
125
Loek van Vilsteren
Zwolle
26:34
26:17
126
Peter Korpershoek
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
26:35
25:44
127
Jasper Hegge
Zwolle
26:37
26:25
128
Lucas van Rennes
Zwolle
26:47
25:14
129
Ilja van Eijken
Zwolle
26:51
25:39
130
Meindert Vos
Zwolle
26:52
24:56
131
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
26:55
26:20
132
Martin Dunnink
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
27:01
26:10
133
Mats de Jong
Zwolle
27:01
24:56
134
Edwin de Boer
Salverda - 5km
27:06
26:04
135
Loek van Wieren
Zwolle
27:07
25:31
136
Martijn de Boer
Staphorst
27:10
26:47
137
Harald Keeskamp
Craft Benelux - 5km
27:11
26:13
138
Thijmen de Lange
Stichting Empower - 5km
27:18
26:20
139
Erwin Plas
Zwolle
27:21
26:15
140
Jonathan Schagen
Salverda - 10km
27:22
25:51
141
Chris Bergstrom
Zwolle
27:22
24:56
142
Marco Welink
Zwolle
27:24
26:41
143
Matthijs Lesker
Zwolle
27:24
25:36
144
Sander Offereins
Salverda - 5km
27:25
25:37
145
Jelle Ovinge
Zwolle
27:26
26:02
146
Michel Bakker
Deventer
27:29
26:08
147
Richard Werkman
Zwolle
27:32
25:42
148
Albert Jansema
Salverda - 5km
27:37
26:56
149
Frans Rubertus
Salverda - 5km
27:52
27:09
150
Damian Plattel
Salverda - 5km
27:54
27:08
151
Paul Brans
Zwolle
27:56
25:52
152
Martin Feddes
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
27:56
26:22
153
Loe den Hoed
Zwolle
27:58
26:13
154
Bjorn van Dijk
Zwolle
27:59
25:46
155
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
28:04
27:35
156
Justin ter Burg
Zwolle
28:08
27:28
157
Martin ter Burg
Zwolle
28:09
27:28
158
Roel Winters
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
28:11
27:16
159
Andre de Lange
Ronald McDonald Huis Zwolle - 5km
28:17
27:06
160
Arjan Dekker
Zwolle
28:19
26:14
161
Tom Stevens
Zwolle
28:25
26:22
162
Lambert Akkerman
Salverda - 5km
28:29
27:42
163
Jesse Dijkstra
Heino
28:30
26:43
164
Mats Vogel
Zwolle
28:43
27:05
165
Emiel Hess
Univé Verzekeringen Zwolle - 5km
28:58
28:47
166
Cas Kooij
Zwolle
28:59
27:58
167
Tim Versteegh
Salverda - 5km
29:02
28:21
168
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
29:04
28:10
169
Joran Hersevoort
Stichting Empower - 5km
29:09
27:34
170
Joep Luikens
Zwolle
29:16
28:06
171
Tjerk Dijkstra
Zwolle
29:17
27:04
172
André Mulder
Wezep
29:22
27:47
173
FJA van de Gronde
Zwolle
29:22
28:21
174
Jur Hulsink
Zwolle
29:22
28:25
175
Jacob Ronda
Zwolle
29:23
26:52
176
JW Kroeze
Hattem
29:24
28:46
177
Hugo Zijlmans
Zwolle
29:26
28:36
178
Boris De Jonge
Zwolle
29:28
27:39
179
Niek Kale
Zwolle
29:30
26:55
180
Renee de Jong
Zwolle
29:37
28:11
181
Dick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
29:39
29:09
182
Thimo Klarenbeek
Zwolle
29:39
29:13
183
Martin Kampherbeek
Salverda - 5km
29:42
28:43
184
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
29:42
28:28
185
Jurgen Janssen
Zwolle
29:42
28:51
186
Hendry Koele
Zwolle
29:43
27:38
187
Ruben Hummelen
Zwolle
29:44
28:53
188
Wilco Liefers
Hattem
29:44
29:07
189
Wilmer Aalbers
Salverda - 5km
29:44
28:57
190
Frank Lenting
Zwolle
29:45
28:45
191
Tygo Mulkens
Zwolle
29:51
27:37
192
Sven Mulder
Zwolle
29:51
27:38
193
Chris Zuidberg
Zwolle
29:57
27:39
194
Wim van der Beek
Wezep
29:58
29:07
195
Simon Blankvoort
Zwolle
30:06
29:13
196
Wesley Mones
Zwolle
30:11
28:27
197
Guido Bakker
Hattem
30:13
29:38
198
Jaap Wams
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
30:18
29:25
199
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
30:20
29:03
200
Bertil Oonk
Zwolle
30:23
28:38
201
Stefan Reimert
Zwolle
30:26
29:13
202
Erwin Mulder
Zwolle
30:32
28:28
203
Bastiaan Brassien
Zwolle
30:36
28:50
204
Pieter van Dongen
Zwolle
30:41
29:30
205
Léon Dekker
Zwolle
30:41
28:28
206
Ernst-Jan Willemsen
Zwolle
30:44
29:10
207
Ton Rijers
Zwolle
30:45
30:02
208
Elano Neef
Zwolle
30:51
29:21
209
Jasper Bps
Zwolle
30:53
30:04
210
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
30:56
30:14
211
Peter Marsman
Zwolle
30:57
29:24
212
Carl Mijnheer
Salverda - 5km
30:57
29:23
213
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
31:00
28:36
214
Willem Burbach
Zwolle
31:04
29:49
215
Maarten van Beers
Zwolle
31:11
30:43
216
Nick Jansen
Zwolle
31:15
30:53
217
Raymond Teigeler
Zwolle
31:18
29:20
218
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
31:23
29:48
219
Klaas Tijhaar
Zwolle
31:24
29:09
220
Rodney Visscher
Zwolle
31:26
30:27
221
Ivar Selles
Zwolle
31:26
30:16
222
Roan Selles
Zwolle
31:27
30:17
223
JanDouwe Douwstra
Zwolle
31:34
30:17
224
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
31:41
29:48
225
Philip Corporaal
Zwolle
31:42
30:58
226
Arjen Zwiers
Zwolle
31:45
30:04
227
Rutger Odinga
Zwolle
31:49
30:01
228
Wouter Dewulf
Stichting Empower - 5km
31:53
30:55
229
Emilio Dami
Stichting Empower - 5km
31:54
30:55
230
Patrick van den Brink
Zwolle
32:02
30:03
231
Jip Ulkeman
Zwolle
32:03
29:50
232
Martijn Beltman
Dalfsen
32:08
30:36
233
Joep van der Heijden
Zwolle
32:10
30:51
234
Damian Veldman
Zwolle
32:12
30:41
235
Dick Aaldenberg
Salverda - 5km
32:14
31:19
236
Frank Hulsbergen
Zwolle
32:15
30:27
237
Mees Kraa
Zwolle
32:24
31:08
238
Hein Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
32:25
31:18
239
Hein Lammers
Stichting Empower - 5km
32:28
31:25
240
Jeroen Dekker
Zwolle
32:34
31:59
241
Hugo Zijlmans
Haarlem
32:34
30:45
242
Robert Nauta
Salverda - 5km
32:38
30:18
243
Bram Visser
Zwolle
32:40
32:01
244
Thom Visser
Zwolle
32:40
32:02
245
Jin van Tongeren
Zwolle
32:41
30:44
246
Gerrit Dijk
Salverda - 5km
32:46
31:06
247
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
32:55
31:26
248
Ruben Walinga
Zwolle
32:57
31:24
249
Jaspers Leskers
Zwolle
32:58
31:25
250
Adri Zwarthoff
Craft Benelux - 5km
33:00
32:02
251
Samuel Teunis
Zwolle
33:00
31:57
252
Jasper van der Vis
Zwolle
33:05
32:17
253
Edgar Hersevoort
Stichting Empower - 5km
33:11
31:37
254
Sjoerd Bergambagt
Apeldoorn
33:17
31:35
255
André Wennemars
Zwolle
33:18
32:27
256
Robert Bosch
Hattem
33:23
32:47
257
Rob Meeuwsen
Zwolle
33:25
31:15
258
Jasper van Loo
Hasselt
33:25
32:17
259
Eric Veersma
Zwolle
33:35
31:25
260
Henry van Dorp
Kampen
33:39
31:38
261
Jorik Brink
Kampen
33:39
31:39
262
Sander Fixe
Craft Benelux - 5km
33:41
32:45
263
Jacco de Jong
Zwolle
33:43
31:25
264
Rene Nijenhuis
Hattem
34:00
33:42
265
Jaap Zwiers
Kampen
34:13
32:49
266
Henry Raggers
Salverda - 5km
34:16
32:28
267
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
34:20
33:38
268
Randolf Swinkels
Zwolle
34:25
33:40
269
Arjan Schaftenaar
Zwolle
34:27
34:10
270
Pieter Langeler
Craft Benelux - 5km
34:29
33:32
271
Joop van Bruchem
Wezep
34:32
32:59
272
Toine van Laarhoven
Zwolle
34:45
33:41
273
Thijmen Kanis
Zwolle
34:46
33:19
274
Arjan van Hoorn
Hattem
34:47
34:08
275
Frits Haar
Kerkenveld
35:04
33:07
276
Edwin van den Barg
Zwolle
35:22
33:33
277
Jarig Jan Odinga
Zwolle
35:26
33:33
278
Jos Jousma
Zwolle
36:13
34:19
279
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
36:28
34:47
280
Wim Kamphuis
Zwolle
36:34
35:19
281
Johan Winter
Zwolle
36:35
34:42
282
Jonathan Spijkerman
Zwolle
38:03
36:09
283
Arjan van de Grijp
Zwolle
38:31
36:26
284
Ties Akker
Salverda - 5km
38:37
37:01
285
Ferdinand Wijsman
Zwolle
40:50
38:49
286
Taran van Tweel
Stichting Empower - 5km
42:24
40:07
287
John van de Geer
Zwolle
43:03
41:08
288
Sander Keizer
Steenwijk
43:30
41:35
289
Erik Hendriksen
Zwolle
46:05
44:29
290
George Keet
Hattem
46:07
44:32
291
Jesse Lemstra
Zwolle
1:01:56
1:01:08
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2018 20:36