Uitslagenlijst Crazy River Run

Gorinchem - Zondag 9 september 2018

1, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek couwenberg
Gorinchem
5:23
2
Ché Bleuanus
Gorinchem
5:26
3
Luca de Wit
Vuren
5:29
4
Thom Verweij
Vlaardingen
5:29
5
Nout
5:29
6
Sol Bleuanus
Gorinchem
5:32
7
Kéle Lentjes
Gorinchem
6:25
8
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Gorinchem
6:40
9
Thijs Bijker
Gorinchem
6:55
10
Ties van Gemert
Wijchen
6:59
11
Olaf Kruis
Gorinchem
7:08
12
Levi Waalboer
Gorinchem
7:33
13
Nolan Eliasz
Gorinchem
8:34
14
Silvijn van Vuren
Gorinchem
8:41
15
Brenn van der Westen
Vuren
9:38
M5-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess
5:44
2
Isa Boer
6:29
3
Luna Tulp
Gorinchem
7:11
4
Jans van Boekelen
7:15
5
Demi Tulp
Gorinchem
7:19
6
Lisanne
7:55
7
Noa de Wit
Vuren
7:55
8
Lizzie van Rooij
8:37
9
Dean van Rooij
8:46
10
Lotte van Drunen
Almkerk
9:00
11
Sarah Verweij
Vlaardingen
9:12
MAN, 5 KM CRAZY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaron Toonen
Gorinchem
19:59
19:59
2
Peter Legters
Utrecht
22:47
22:28
3
Abdelkarim Oulad Saddik
Gorinchem
24:36
24:35
4
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
24:45
24:41
5
Tim van hoogdalem
Arkel
25:42
25:39
6
Czesiu Godlewski
Gorinchem
25:44
25:38
7
Brend de Groot
Gorinchem
27:24
27:06
8
Jesper den Hertog
Giessenburg
27:45
27:40
9
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
27:49
27:40
10
Mark Kruis
Gorinchem
28:36
28:30
11
Harry van dongen
Arkel
28:37
28:21
12
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
28:53
28:38
13
John Van Drunen
Almkerk
29:04
28:59
14
Ard Hoeijenbos
Gorinchem
29:55
29:51
15
Mika Debrichy
Gorinchem
29:58
29:36
16
Matz de Groot
Gorinchem
30:03
29:45
17
Frank Romijn
Gorinchem
31:41
31:31
18
Mark Boon
's-Gravenhage
31:42
31:27
19
Steven van der linden
Leerdam
32:02
31:42
20
Jelle Foekema
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:14
32:59
21
Myron van straten
Gorinchem
33:16
33:12
22
Duuk Van der Westen
Vuren
33:31
33:17
23
Menno Van der Westen
Vuren
33:39
33:23
24
Robert Dees
Gorinchem
34:24
34:12
25
Henk van Omme
34:46
34:25
26
Hendrik Blom
Gorinchem
36:05
35:55
27
Branco van Son
36:24
36:05
28
Edwin Engelfriet
Rotterdam
37:19
37:01
29
Michael Koch
Nieuwpoort
38:06
37:45
30
Wilco Hazelaar
Rotterdam
38:46
38:30
31
Ron Anderson
Gorinchem
39:05
38:55
32
Kevin Pluijm
Rotterdam
43:51
43:34
VROUW, 5 KM CRAZY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Boer
Hoornaar
27:51
27:43
2
Mariska Terlouw
Giessenburg
29:25
29:18
3
Kiona De Mari
Gorinchem
30:20
30:17
4
Santusha Geerlings
Schiedam
31:32
31:21
5
Hanny de Jong
Dalem
31:36
31:29
6
Nanoe van Omme
31:49
31:28
7
Lise Versteeg
Gorinchem
31:49
31:28
8
Ingvild de Koster
Leerbroek
32:11
31:52
9
Irma Pouw
Leerdam
32:29
32:09
10
Melanie van straten
Gorinchem
33:16
33:12
11
Patty van der pijl
Gorinchem
33:36
33:34
12
Hannah sterk
Gorinchem
33:40
33:28
13
Jacqueline van Wijk
Oud-Alblas
34:17
34:06
14
Joke de Krey
Gorinchem
34:22
34:03
15
Martine van Maanen
Gorinchem
34:23
34:11
16
Sofie Versteeg
Gorinchem
34:28
34:07
17
Chavelli Geerlings
's-Hertogenbosch
34:58
34:48
18
Marlies Bouwman
Gorinchem
35:05
34:46
19
Sandra couwenbeg
Gorinchem
35:25
35:08
20
Martha Otter
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
36:00
35:41
21
Carola van Genderen
Arkel
36:24
36:04
22
Arianne Den Uijl
Gorinchem
36:58
36:49
23
Ellen Langhorst
Dalem
37:05
36:58
24
Lobke Engelfriet
Rotterdam
37:29
37:12
25
Stephanie Kooijman
Gorinchem
37:47
37:38
26
Hanneke van Elsacker
Schelluinen
37:49
37:28
27
Sandra Golverdingen
Gorinchem
38:12
37:58
28
Annemiek de Groot
Gorinchem
39:05
38:55
29
Wendy marijnissen
Hoogblokland
40:11
39:51
MAN, 10 KM CRAZY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan vink
Almkerk
50:21
50:19
2
Ed van der Jagt
Geertruidenberg
51:00
50:58
3
Albert Boterkooper
Leerdam
51:55
51:51
4
Jonathan Hajer
Gorinchem
56:11
55:54
5
Fons van Rongen
Gorinchem
59:12
58:53
6
Jan Vermeulen
Gorinchem
1:02:05
1:01:54
7
Jannes van Mourik
Vlaardingen
1:02:25
1:02:07
8
Albert Nagtegaal
Gorinchem
1:02:37
1:02:21
9
Wim van Dort
Gorinchem
1:03:20
1:03:00
10
Niels Jonkers
1:04:01
1:03:38
11
Arie Jan Jonkers
1:04:02
1:03:39
12
Peter Schoenmakers
Gorinchem
1:04:19
1:04:11
13
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
1:06:58
1:06:38
14
Erik Schoenmakers
Dalem
1:07:33
1:07:25
15
Ronald Snoek
Gorinchem
1:07:41
1:07:25
16
Auke Dijksma
Gorinchem
1:08:45
1:08:42
17
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
1:09:03
1:08:49
18
Jeffrey Ruijgrok
Papendrecht
1:10:01
1:09:38
19
Marc Anderson
Gorinchem
1:10:01
1:09:39
20
Andre van Duin
Vuren
1:20:38
1:20:17
VROUW, 10 KM CRAZY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Overes-Leijh
Hoogblokland
52:46
52:36
2
Natascha Verweij
Vlaardingen
53:37
53:31
3
Isis Canoy
Gorinchem
56:11
55:54
4
Annemieke van Es
Gorinchem
57:29
57:22
5
Marijke de Groot
Heukelum
1:00:55
1:00:33
6
Leanne Boeren
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:01:10
1:01:04
7
Nel Pannekoek
Heukelum
1:02:05
1:01:43
8
Marieke van Velsen
Gorinchem
1:03:20
1:03:00
9
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
1:06:58
1:06:43
10
Magda Kujawa
Woudrichem
1:07:25
1:07:09
11
Annemiek Booister
Dordrecht
1:09:10
1:09:04
12
Lydia Slob
Langerak Zh
1:09:12
1:09:06
13
Natalia Michalska
Hedel
1:10:51
1:10:34
14
Annet van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:11:11
1:11:01
15
Esther Kruisman
Leiden
1:11:11
1:11:01
16
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
1:15:42
1:15:27
17
Marie-Suzanne Assié-Poot
Gorinchem
1:15:53
1:15:32
18
Daphne Anderson
Gorinchem
1:21:47
1:21:26
19
Paula extrarun
Giessenburg
1:26:11
1:25:55
MAN, 15 KM CRAZY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid Chaaby
Gorinchem
58:46
58:45
2
Ward van Roy
Arendonk
59:51
59:49
3
Yannick Smits
Leiden
1:01:40
1:01:40
4
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
1:04:16
1:04:15
5
Marco Buesink
Vuren
1:04:34
1:04:32
6
Youri Voorzee
Gorinchem
1:05:43
1:05:42
7
Brent Woestenburg
Gorinchem
1:07:17
1:07:17
8
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
1:08:00
1:07:53
9
Pytrik Schafraad
Rotterdam
1:08:38
1:08:33
10
Carlos Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
1:09:31
1:09:28
11
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
1:09:33
1:09:30
12
Arthur Karreman
Gorinchem
1:09:40
1:09:39
13
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:10:03
1:09:56
14
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
1:11:53
1:11:53
15
Christiaan Vermeulen
Breda
1:12:03
1:11:54
16
Stefan van der Voorn
Zierikzee
1:12:05
1:12:04
17
Arie Toom
Alblasserdam
1:12:08
1:11:57
18
Frits Zillig
Gorinchem
1:12:27
1:12:21
19
Tim pallandt
Woudrichem
1:12:37
1:12:33
20
Kevin de Jong
Amersfoort
1:14:25
1:14:23
21
Marco van der Burg
Gorinchem
1:14:53
1:14:47
22
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
1:15:01
1:14:53
23
Chris Doornhof
Gorinchem
1:15:13
1:15:09
24
Rene Joosen
Gorinchem
1:15:15
1:15:11
25
Remco de Wit
Gorinchem
1:15:23
1:15:17
26
Bas Daalmans
Goes
1:15:51
1:15:35
27
Dave Daalmans
Gorinchem
1:15:51
1:15:35
28
Peter den hertog
Giessenburg
1:15:54
1:15:49
29
Leunis Temmink
Dordrecht
1:16:00
1:15:55
30
Michael Koedam
Woudrichem
1:16:36
1:16:25
31
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
1:16:51
1:16:46
32
Corne de Ruiter
1:17:29
1:17:13
33
Derk Roest
Langerak Zh
1:17:57
1:17:52
34
Hein Bouman
Sleeuwijk
1:18:20
1:17:58
35
Jacco Bouman
Sleeuwijk
1:18:21
1:17:58
36
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:18:57
1:18:46
37
Wouter de Wit
Vuren
1:19:20
1:19:16
38
Huib Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
1:19:21
1:19:17
39
Daan Mosselman
Arkel
1:19:47
1:19:30
40
Ron Visch
Gorinchem
1:19:52
1:19:44
41
Hanke van Drenth
Gorinchem
1:20:04
1:19:58
42
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:20:06
1:19:57
43
Michel Stasse
Vuren
1:20:43
1:20:40
44
Jan Altenburg
Zoetermeer
1:20:43
1:20:41
45
Rob Brons
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:21:06
1:21:04
46
Bob Wenneker
Delft
1:21:36
1:21:18
47
Mark van Rooij
Gorinchem
1:21:52
1:21:44
48
Michel Booy
Meerkerk
1:21:55
1:21:52
49
Dennis Heijnen
Gorinchem
1:22:08
1:21:56
50
Ewoud Blom
Hoogblokland
1:22:22
1:22:13
51
Jeroen Hogenbirk
1:23:50
1:23:36
52
Daniel Morpey
Gorinchem
1:23:59
1:23:52
53
Ron Kant
Dussen
1:24:11
1:24:04
54
Jerry vd Straeten
Gorinchem
1:25:39
1:25:25
55
Maarten Riemersma
Meerkerk
1:25:40
1:25:26
56
Jochem Westerlaken
Almkerk
1:26:11
1:26:03
57
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
1:26:11
1:25:56
58
Pieter Lammers
Delft
1:26:17
1:25:59
59
Berend Sollman
Gorinchem
1:26:26
1:26:19
60
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
1:26:34
1:26:23
61
Stephen Stam
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:27:00
1:26:48
62
Martin van Leeuwen
Sliedrecht
1:27:39
1:27:23
63
Sander Brandwijk
Gorinchem
1:28:07
1:27:58
64
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:28:52
1:28:46
65
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:28:54
1:28:39
66
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:28:59
1:28:47
67
Johan Westerlaken
Gorinchem
1:29:00
1:28:37
68
Martijn Canoy
Gorinchem
1:29:51
1:29:33
69
Maikel Croes
Gorinchem
1:30:54
1:30:45
70
Dirk van Dijk
Gorinchem
1:39:36
1:39:17
71
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
1:41:35
1:41:30
72
Wilco den Besten
Heukelum
1:47:55
1:47:42
73
Gerben Vonk
Sliedrecht
1:51:21
1:51:08
74
Menco van van Loon
Papendrecht
1:51:21
1:51:09
75
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
1:51:21
1:51:08
VROUW, 15 KM CRAZY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Wubben
Gorinchem
1:22:09
1:21:58
2
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
1:26:10
1:25:56
3
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
1:26:11
1:25:57
4
Gretha Bakker
Sleeuwijk
1:26:22
1:26:07
5
Nien Canoy
Gorinchem
1:27:01
1:26:43
6
Myra Canoy
Gorinchem
1:27:02
1:26:43
7
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:28:21
1:28:14
8
Bianca Vermeulen
Vianen Ut
1:28:54
1:28:45
9
Marion Dijksma
Gorinchem
1:29:06
1:28:55
10
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
1:30:15
1:30:01
11
Mandy Boon
Gorinchem
1:30:42
1:30:31
12
Jantine Van Vianen
Dordrecht
1:31:17
1:31:05
13
Petra van Dortmont
Gorinchem
1:38:12
1:37:56
14
Jo Hanneke
Gorinchem
1:39:10
1:39:02
15
Denise Verbruggen
Gorinchem
1:39:36
1:39:17
16
Nicolette Visser
Gorinchem
1:46:27
1:46:18
www.uitslagen.nl
10-09-2018 13:00