Uitslagenlijst Noorder Fitrun

Leeuwarden - Zondag 9 september 2018

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
4:37
4:37
2
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
4:50
4:49
3
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:01
5:01
4
Alwin Weening
Hurdegaryp
5:24
5:24
5
Mert Kartal
Marsum
5:35
5:34
6
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:58
5:58
7
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
6:48
6:47
8
Leon Spoor
Leeuwarden
6:48
6:46
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
4:14
4:13
2
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
4:35
4:33
3
Femke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:11
5:10
4
Noëlle Berk
Lionitas
5:38
5:38
5
Hanna de Vries
Leeuwarden
5:47
5:45
6
Marlieke de Vries
Leeuwarden
5:48
5:46
7
Ilse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
7:08
7:07
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kamil Debinski
IJmuiden
19:33
19:33
2
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
19:34
19:33
3
Erik de Groot
Leeuwarden
22:28
22:27
4
Ludolf van der Molen
Loopclub Burgum
22:43
22:43
5
Mindert Andrys Kamstra
Munein
22:50
22:49
6
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
22:59
22:51
7
Bodhi Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
23:17
23:13
8
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
23:19
23:17
9
Glenn de vries
Lionitas
23:26
23:25
10
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
23:29
23:23
11
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
23:50
23:43
12
Rens van der Meij
Leeuwarden
24:28
24:28
13
Jarno Sikkes
Leeuwarden
24:53
24:48
14
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
25:49
25:46
15
Emiel Wendel
Leeuwarden
25:56
25:53
16
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
26:27
26:25
17
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
26:29
26:26
18
Piet Van der steeg
Leeuwarden
26:30
26:28
19
Sil van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
26:30
26:29
20
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
27:14
27:11
21
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:21
28:13
22
Jacob Harold Paul
Lionitas
28:25
28:14
23
Otto de Jong
Leeuwarden
30:29
30:26
24
Archi Koeijers
Leeuwarden
31:31
31:27
25
Femme de Brun
Friesland
32:40
32:35
26
Frits Ottens
Leeuwarden
33:27
33:17
27
Friso Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
33:38
33:30
28
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
38:03
37:57
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorota Eichstaedt
Leeuwarden
22:10
22:08
2
Hannah Koehoorn
Burgum
23:22
23:22
3
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
24:34
24:31
4
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
25:38
25:36
5
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
25:54
25:52
6
Kim Dekker
Friesland
26:39
26:35
7
Elly Zwart
Lionitas
27:05
27:01
8
Merel Ekas
Groningen
27:21
27:18
9
Femke Rinsma
Leeuwarden
27:51
27:50
10
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
29:20
29:16
11
Martha Rosier
Leeuwarden
29:20
29:16
12
Manon Prosé
Leeuwarden
29:21
29:13
13
Wilma Struiksma
Dokkum
29:21
29:17
14
Klaske Prose
Leeuwarden
29:21
29:13
15
Kim Bary
Leeuwarden
29:41
29:32
16
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
29:54
29:49
17
Sippie Hansma
Koarnjum
30:24
30:17
18
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
31:19
31:15
19
Albertje Strikwerda
Dongjum
31:32
31:26
20
Betty Bleijenberg
Lionitas
32:38
32:33
21
Tamara de haan
Koarnjum
32:38
32:31
22
Patricia Bengel- Blauw
Stiens
32:38
32:31
23
Ilse Weening
Hurdegaryp
32:46
32:39
24
Sanne Gremme
Lionitas
33:01
32:59
25
Tryntje van Dekker
Leeuwarden
33:03
32:55
26
Corlinda Leffring
Leeuwarden
33:47
33:39
27
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
34:19
34:13
28
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
35:22
35:17
29
Lisa Schouten
Leeuwarden
35:28
35:23
30
Anke de Meer
Leeuwarden
38:38
38:35
31
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
41:09
40:59
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
37:44
37:42
2
Thys de Jong
Britsum
40:43
40:41
3
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
41:25
41:25
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
41:50
41:49
5
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
44:24
44:21
6
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
44:56
44:52
7
Otto galema
Bolsward
44:57
44:54
8
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
45:02
45:00
9
Willem Haaksma
Kollum
45:09
45:04
10
Rene Bruinsma
Friesland
46:39
46:38
11
Piet Sikkema
Leeuwarden
46:52
46:51
12
Frank van der Molen
Hurdegaryp
46:52
46:51
13
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
46:55
46:54
14
Marco lexmond
Leeuwarden
47:58
47:56
15
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
48:05
48:02
16
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
48:15
48:12
17
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
50:06
50:04
18
Marinus de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
50:16
50:09
19
Marten Wiersma
Leeuwarden
50:18
50:12
20
Auke Feenstra
De Westereen
50:56
50:51
21
Kersten Nobel
Leeuwarden
51:34
51:30
22
Wytse beestra
AAA
51:35
51:23
23
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
51:46
51:44
24
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
51:52
51:44
25
Niels Prose
Leeuwarden
52:19
52:13
26
Tjipke joustra
Ryptsjerk
52:40
52:33
27
André Bär
Lionitas
53:08
53:01
28
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
54:02
53:58
29
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
54:19
54:13
30
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:32
54:28
31
Robin Pryke
AAV '36
54:46
54:34
32
Cees Methorst
avVN
55:37
55:27
33
Sander M
Leeuwarden
56:23
56:10
34
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
56:43
56:38
35
Wim van Belzen
Den Helder
56:51
56:45
36
Edo Eisma
Goutum
57:27
57:22
37
Harold Rakers
Lionitas
57:54
57:48
38
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
59:10
59:04
39
Ronald Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
1:03:10
1:03:01
40
Patrick schutten
Den Helder
1:03:20
1:03:14
41
Tim Huyink
Groningen
1:03:41
1:03:33
42
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
1:03:44
1:03:34
43
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:04:47
1:04:41
44
Wieger G Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
1:09:21
1:09:09
45
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:11:06
1:10:57
46
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:15:55
1:15:44
47
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:17:44
1:17:33
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
53:57
53:52
2
Rosa Brandsma
Groningen
53:58
53:50
3
Marijtje Swart
Leeuwarden
57:33
57:26
4
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
1:00:55
1:00:51
5
Marja Robijn
Leeuwarden
1:00:55
1:00:51
6
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:01:25
1:01:18
7
Christien ten Hoeve
Franeker
1:01:35
1:01:28
8
Marieke Braad
Wolvega
1:01:48
1:01:39
9
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:47
1:02:37
10
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:02:47
1:02:40
11
Evelien van Rossum
Groningen
1:03:41
1:03:34
12
Kalina Bielinska
Workum
1:04:52
1:04:43
13
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:05:32
1:05:23
14
Femke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:44
1:05:36
15
Carla Buurma
Leeuwarden
1:09:26
1:09:22
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
58:02
58:00
2
Pieter Prins
Friesland
1:02:37
1:02:37
3
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
1:05:29
1:05:27
4
Henk Piek
Impala
1:07:47
1:07:46
5
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Leeuwarden
1:09:05
1:09:02
6
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:11:28
1:11:26
7
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
1:13:23
1:13:21
8
Pieter Jaring Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:13:37
1:13:35
9
Klaas-Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:14:38
1:14:37
10
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:15:00
1:14:57
11
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:15:53
1:15:48
12
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:16:12
1:16:09
13
Jarig van der Mossel
Minnertsga
1:17:11
1:17:04
14
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
1:17:15
1:17:11
15
Lammert van der Meij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:17:33
1:17:27
16
Willem de Vries
Minnertsga
1:18:03
1:17:55
17
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:18:12
1:18:10
18
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:18:27
1:18:23
19
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:19:18
1:19:13
20
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:21:02
1:21:00
21
Wim de Jongh
Leeuwarden
1:23:02
1:22:58
22
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:23:04
1:22:59
23
Martin van den Berg
Friesland
1:24:07
1:23:57
24
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
1:24:50
1:24:46
25
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:24:55
1:24:50
26
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:27:02
1:26:56
27
Doeke van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:27:36
1:27:29
28
Peter Jansen
Groningen
1:27:36
1:27:30
29
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
1:27:42
1:27:36
30
Sander Zielhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:19
1:28:15
31
Cor Zijlstra
Marrum
1:28:27
1:28:23
32
Erik van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:28:52
1:28:48
33
Marco Kikkert
Leeuwarden
1:30:08
1:30:00
34
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:35:17
1:35:12
35
Harrie Moerings
Friesland
1:37:29
1:37:21
36
Edward Postma
Drachten
1:38:15
1:38:06
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1:18:45
1:18:45
2
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:21:02
1:20:59
3
Hihmet Yigit
Goutum
1:29:55
1:29:52
4
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
1:30:20
1:30:15
5
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
1:37:07
1:37:03
6
Willy van Asperen
Leeuwarden
1:37:08
1:37:01
7
Tabitha Kraak
Sneek
1:37:08
1:37:01
8
Marije Postma
Drachten
1:38:14
1:38:06
9
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:39:03
1:38:55
10
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
1:49:06
1:49:04
11
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:50:11
1:50:08
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2018 18:47