Uitslagenlijst 1e Vughtse Zwemloop

Vught - Zondag 9 september 2018

MAN, 500M EN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitch Kolkman
Haarlem
25:41
2
Guy Huijsmans
Sint-Michielsgestel
30:12
3
Jelle Beerens
Vught
31:16
4
Vince van Haaren
's-Hertogenbosch
32:01
5
Laurens te Booij
Vught
32:11
6
Joris te Booij
Vught
32:16
7
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
32:34
8
Jesse Hoksbergen
Gemonde
33:16
9
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
33:28
10
Christian Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
33:36
11
Teye Chan
Esch
34:01
12
Bas van de Ven
Rosmalen
34:06
13
Marck van Litsenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
35:26
14
Jeffrey Duif
Ammerzoden
35:57
15
Aad Geers
Vght
36:05
16
Stijn Stam
Vught
36:05
17
Nard van den Langenberg
Boxtel
36:51
18
Henk de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
37:15
19
Jeroen van Uden
Rosmalen
39:40
20
Harm Bult
Gemonde
40:51
21
Jeroen Kroon
Vught
41:23
22
Peter Rutten
Den Dungen
41:35
23
Bart van den Boomen
Rosmalen
43:20
24
Gijs-Jan van der Schoot
Schijndel
43:40
25
Mario van der Leest
Vught
44:12
26
Kees Mot
Vught
45:29
27
Ben Krijbolder
's-Hertogenbosch
45:44
28
Luuk Bult
Gemonde
46:45
29
Arjen Bax
's-Hertogenbosch
47:25
30
Gino Weijts
Vught
48:27
31
Zef Meijer
Vught
49:48
32
Rick Hoksbergen
Gemonde
50:48
33
Maurice Hoeben
Sint-Michielsgestel
51:11
34
Peter Stark
Esch
55:37
35
Jan van Kempen
Vught
59:21
36
Piet van der Bruggen
Den Dungen
59:21
VROUW, 500M EN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Vooren
Alkmaar
27:56
2
Iris Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
32:24
3
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
33:22
4
Ilvy Gielen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:18
5
Cindy Hillekens
Vlijmen
35:23
6
Lisa Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
36:35
7
Linda van de Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
37:23
8
Zo van der Staak
Sint-Michielsgestel
37:56
9
Dana van der Lee
Oisterwijk
38:11
10
Danielle Stevens
Heesch
39:40
11
Nancy van de Ven
Sint-Michielsgestel
39:58
12
Vernooij-van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:23
13
Judith de Leede
Vught
41:23
14
Christel Maessen
's-Hertogenbosch
42:43
15
Eefje Brul
's-Hertogenbosch
42:54
16
Patricia Derksen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:27
17
Margriet Willems
Vught
45:15
18
Tess Bax
's-Hertogenbosch
47:25
19
Hanneke Timmermans
Vught
47:48
20
Monique van Hal
Vught
47:48
21
Esther Cornelissen
Vught
48:28
22
Hannie Postema
Vught
49:01
23
Inge Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:07
24
Inge Simons
Berlicum Nb
49:09
25
Shakira van Aar
Vught
49:52
26
Vera Gemmink
Eemnes
51:42
27
Jennifer Artiss
Cromvoirt
55:38
28
Korri van Kempen
Vught
59:21
29
Marion Nabuurs
Rosmalen
59:32
MAN, 1000M EN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
55:43
2
Jurriaan Schuring
Rosmalen
55:43
3
Thijs Peeters
Vught
56:06
4
Wesley van der Gouw
Waalwijk
58:10
5
Jeroen van Raak
Rosmalen
59:18
6
Stefan Uebersezig
Deil
1:00:45
7
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
1:02:47
8
Maarten de Vugt
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:22
9
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
1:04:42
10
Paul Oudendijk
Heemskerk
1:04:57
11
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
1:05:00
12
Martijn van Boxtel
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:01
13
Henk van Zandbeek
Vught
1:05:12
14
Maurice van Egmond
Oisterwijk
1:05:24
15
Damon Visser
Rosmalen
1:07:34
16
Jeffrey van Oostrum
Deil
1:09:20
17
Bart Smits
Rosmalen
1:09:21
18
Geert Linders
Vught
1:09:23
19
Ed Michels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:37
20
Bas van Son
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:59
21
Louis Van Gerwen
Tilburg
1:10:01
22
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
1:10:26
23
Arno van der Laan
Vught
1:10:30
24
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
1:11:44
25
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Vught
1:12:13
26
Ruud Koch
Deil
1:12:44
27
Martijn Roovers
Vught
1:13:10
28
Gijs de Kort
Breda
1:13:32
29
Maurice Koolen
Vught
1:13:48
30
Dominique Van Duuren
Helmond
1:14:52
31
Sjors Goossens
Vught
1:14:55
32
Bram Schapendonk
Vught
1:14:57
33
Marten Roobol
Baarle-Hertog
1:15:18
34
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
1:15:52
35
Jaap Bruining
Vught
1:16:02
36
Niels Rooijakkers
Leiden
1:16:18
37
Ruud van de Ven
Den Dungen
1:16:22
38
Wim Stolk
Oisterwijk
1:16:59
39
Tammo Bieze
Vught
1:17:00
40
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:04
41
Eric Peeters
Vught
1:19:17
42
Michel Claessen
Nederweert-Eind
1:20:27
43
Ward Vandenbulcke
Oisterwijk
1:20:52
44
Menno Kockx
Helvoirt
1:22:27
45
Jelle Bos
Vught
1:26:11
46
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
1:27:19
VROUW, 1000M EN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Roovers
Vught
1:00:28
2
Karin van Leersum
Eindhoven
1:02:46
3
Lynn Lossie
Woensdrecht
1:04:40
4
Margriet de Beus
Oisterwijk
1:05:20
5
Kim Tulfer
Tilburg
1:09:18
6
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:12
7
Claudia van Roemburg
Tilburg
1:13:14
8
Hadewych van den Heuvel
Vught
1:15:23
9
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
1:15:24
10
Roos Gouw
Rosmalen
1:16:04
11
Andrea Almasi
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:26
12
Yvonne Loos
Vught
1:19:17
13
Ida van Ooik
Vught
1:24:04
14
Edith Sleutjes
Rosmalen
1:24:20
15
Helma Jilesen
Rosmalen
1:25:03
16
Mariska de Rouw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:07
17
Simona Turco
Eindhoven
1:27:13
18
Karlijn van Rijswijk
Vught
1:30:36
19
Elke Vandenbulcke
Vught
1:30:36
20
Tanja Blezer
Eindhoven
1:32:07
21
Dana van den Dungen
Rosmalen
1:32:07
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2018 18:57