Uitslagenlijst Quikrun

Roosendaal - Zondag 9 september 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:02
2
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
37:45
3
Tim Hanswijk
Steenbergen Nb
38:14
4
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
38:41
5
Nick Beyers
Essen
39:03
6
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
42:30
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
32:16
2
Nick Jacobs
THOR
34:22
3
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
35:08
4
Hans Cuypers
Brasschaat
35:44
5
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
38:34
6
Niek Bink
THOR
42:44
7
Michel Kooijman
THOR
42:48
8
Sander Thijs
THOR
43:20
9
Rob Luijkx
Etten-Leur
43:52
10
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:31
11
René Hollemans
THOR
45:37
12
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:46
13
Tjabbe Nieuwlaet
THOR
49:43
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
Etten-Leur
33:12
2
Toon Heeren
St. Willebrord
34:48
3
Richard van Oosterhout
St. Willebrord
34:48
4
Steve Duzanson
Roosendaal
36:50
5
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
37:08
6
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
38:09
7
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
39:16
8
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
39:52
9
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
40:41
10
Rutger de Klerk
Oud Gastel
40:47
11
Hans van den Dungen
Hoeven
41:12
12
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
41:33
13
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
41:42
14
Joost Bezem
Oudenbosch
42:24
15
Rene Machielse
THOR
44:10
16
Hans van der Horst
Roosendaal
44:43
17
M de Wolf
Roosendaal
46:48
18
Peter Brasprenning
AVO 1983
49:34
19
Ed de Jong
THOR
49:36
20
Frans van Bedaf
Essen
49:42
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
37:01
2
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
38:57
3
Henk Buesink
Achilles
39:11
4
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
42:29
5
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
42:55
6
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
45:48
7
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
46:12
8
Rene van Belzen
Spado
47:14
9
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
52:29
10
Joost Verschuren
THOR
54:03
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:07
2
Hans van der Meer
Achilles
47:58
3
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
49:41
4
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
50:06
5
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
51:55
6
Peter rijsdijk
Diomedon
56:18
7
Gillis Bosman
THOR
57:48
8
Koos Hanswijk
Nederland
1:01:20
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
Roosendaal
39:04
2
Anouk Antonissen-Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
45:20
3
Maria Bogaards
THOR
46:16
4
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
48:15
5
Nicole van Loon
Etten-Leur
50:44
6
Rosanne Akkermans
THOR
53:35
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Spronk
Standdaarbuiten
44:27
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
45:27
3
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
45:34
4
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
50:21
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:25
2
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
44:40
3
Petra Buijs
Hoogerheide
46:03
4
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
46:28
5
Ancella Knoop
Etten-Leur
47:05
6
Anita van Uden
Oudenbosch
48:41
7
Carien de Jong
THOR
49:38
8
Nicolette Hoogstrate
THOR
50:10
9
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
51:01
10
Annette de Bot
THOR
54:08
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
45:31
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:42
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Crum van de Linden
Oost-Souburg
37:51
2
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
38:00
3
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
38:13
4
Mark van der Kooij
's-Heer Abtskerke
38:22
5
Koos Kol
Roosendaal
42:49
6
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
43:00
7
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
43:42
8
Niek Wagemakers
Nederland
44:46
9
Arjan Kuipers
Oud Gastel
44:57
10
Raymond van Hal
Nederland
45:12
11
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
45:18
12
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
45:41
13
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
45:42
14
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
46:11
15
Pawel Rudzinski
Roosendaal
46:42
16
Miguel Martinez
Roosendaal
46:50
17
John van Gils
THOR
46:52
18
Marco Olivier
Vlissingen
47:04
19
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
47:11
20
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
47:13
21
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
47:16
22
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
47:18
23
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
47:56
24
Robert van Kaam
Nederland
48:09
25
Ton Koenis
Steenbergen Nb
48:31
26
Piet Damen
Oud Gastel
48:35
27
Bart Baartmans
Roosendaal
48:40
28
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
48:58
29
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
49:10
30
Ralph Mol
Nederland
49:44
31
Robert Musters
Nederland
50:00
32
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
51:07
33
Ben Casparie
Nederland
51:37
34
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
51:39
35
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
51:42
36
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
52:38
37
René Musters
Nederland
53:08
38
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
53:28
39
Frank Voermans
Nederland
53:58
40
Jan Kaljouw
Roosendaal
54:15
41
M v. Ommeren
Roosendaal
54:16
42
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
54:47
43
Maarten Dekkers
Son en Breugel
54:48
44
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
56:22
45
Peter van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
56:30
46
Manfred van Amen
Roosendaal
57:13
47
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
57:50
48
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
57:51
49
Roland Franken
THOR
1:00:37
50
Ad van Hees
THOR
1:02:13
51
Jim Brinkman
THOR
1:02:14
52
Robert Frank Klop
Nederland
1:02:48
53
Constantijn Borsje
Nederland
1:05:32
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van Dillen
Spark
49:22
2
Margo Koevoets
Roosendaal
51:28
3
Rosette Verkaart
Vlissingen
51:29
4
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
51:41
5
Vicky Wagemakers
Nederland
53:08
6
Dianne Veeken-Lesage
Roosendaal
53:40
7
Tamara Dijkstra
Dordrecht
57:30
8
Monique Gommeren
Roosendaal
57:47
9
De Jonge
Roosendaal
58:09
10
Sandra Kooij
Roosendaal
1:07:18
11
Selina van Peer
Roosendaal
1:07:18
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Crum Van der Linden
Dynamica
17:40
2
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
19:08
3
Fabio Dudonk
Bergen op Zoom
19:34
4
Axel Linders
Spado
19:38
5
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
20:13
6
Xander van Lisdonk
Sprundel
22:44
7
R vd Wolf
Roosendaal
22:45
8
Justin van Gils
Rucphen
23:02
9
Felix Linders
Spado
23:02
10
Coen Linders
Bergen op Zoom
23:07
11
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
23:13
12
Jac Beekers
Achilles
23:45
13
Marco Kerstens
THOR
24:15
14
Tim van Iersel
Roosendaal
25:19
15
Leon van Ierslel
Roosendaal
25:21
16
Sam Broeren
Hoeven
27:12
17
Karsten Neus
Roosendaal
27:42
18
Jeroen Heutink
Zwijndrecht
27:54
19
John Mol
THOR
28:11
20
Jeroen Vissenberg
Wouwse Plantage
28:19
21
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
28:21
22
Jan vermunt
THOR
30:52
23
Paul Sanders
Wouw
31:18
24
Bert Nijssen
THOR
31:19
25
Pascal Van Gaans
Roosendaal
31:49
26
van der Wolf
Roosendaal
32:11
27
Geert Korthuis
THOR
36:47
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:12
2
Ellen Verdaasdonk
DJA
23:55
3
Sabine van Schilt
Halsteren
24:28
4
Evi Foubert
Oost-Souburg
25:15
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
25:27
6
Danique Poppelaars
Roosendaal
26:10
7
Lieke De Bruijn
Breda
27:19
8
Daniëlle van Gaans
Roosendaal
27:30
9
Judith Buckens
Roosendaal
27:46
10
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
27:53
11
Emmie de Maertelaere Nieuwvliet
Roosendaal
28:32
12
Hendrine Kalkman
Breda
29:03
13
Anne Notenboom
Roosendaal
29:09
14
Robin Stekelenburg
THOR
29:21
15
Gerda van Nispen
THOR
29:34
16
Nicolette Korthuis
THOR
29:40
17
Sophie Helmich
Roosendaal
29:52
18
Dédee Kortum
Roosendaal
29:56
19
Patricia Brouwers
THOR
31:23
20
Annouck van der Wolf
Roosendaal
31:44
21
Sabine van de Wolf
Neuss
32:10
22
C. van de Wolf
Roosendaal
33:17
23
Ingrid Lubbers
THOR
33:26
24
Jessica Heirbaut
Roosendaal
36:04
TEAM, BATTLE OF THE F
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H. Melis
Jan Hop Subaru 3 Running Team
22:20
2
Jan Gravendeel
Team Move On #1
22:27
3
B. Geilgens
Jan Hop Subaru 3 Running Team
22:29
4
Marieke Verhoef
Team Move On #1
24:13
5
L. Verhoeve
Jan Hop Subaru 3 Running Team
24:54
6
Karen van Nassau
Team Move On #1
25:47
7
Kristel van Rijsbergen
Team Move On #1
25:51
8
E. Reijns
Jan Hop Subaru 1 Running Team
25:54
9
P. Aerts
Jan Hop Subaru 2 Running Team
25:54
10
L. Pavilchuk
Jan Hop Subaru 2 Running Team
25:58
11
Ine Kortsmit
Team Move On 2 Party
26:34
12
J. van Sprundel
Jan Hop Subaru 1 Running Team
26:42
13
F. Bos
Jan Hop Subaru 1 Running Team
27:41
14
B. van Bedaf
Jan Hop Subaru 2 Running Team
27:43
15
L. Buijs
Jan Hop Subaru 1 Running Team
27:52
16
Aniek van de Wouw
Team Move On #1
29:04
17
Kim van Eetvelde
Team Move On #1
29:16
18
C. Veraart
Jan Hop Subaru 3 Running Team
29:38
19
R. Veraart
Jan Hop Subaru 2 Running Team
29:39
20
Maren van den Biesheuvel
Team Move On 2 Party
29:44
21
Inge
Team Move On 2 Party
30:18
22
Natasja
Team Move On 2 Party
31:36
23
Amber
Team Move On 2 Party
32:32
24
Brigitte
Team Move On 2 Party
32:58
25
Jacqueline
Team Move On 2 Party
33:07
www.stichtingpaul.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2018 20:43