Uitslagenlijst Lop Wah Los

Laren - Zondag 9 september 2018

1MEIS, 1KM GRAAF JANTJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe scherphof
Goor
4:10
4:09
2
Florieke Spa
Lochem
4:22
4:21
3
Luna Veldink
Laren Gld
4:32
4:31
4
Gaia Bosgoed
Heeten
4:47
4:46
5
Elke Smale
Laren
5:05
5:05
6
Lobke Hendriksen
Ruurlo
5:14
5:13
7
Noortje Bruna
Zutphen
5:23
5:21
8
Kyra Heezen
Eerbeek
5:47
5:45
9
Alicia Hollerman
Empe
6:13
6:12
10
Jasmijn Beking
Tonden
6:30
6:28
11
Fenna Keuben
Laren Gld
6:34
6:32
12
Maaike Bos
Laren Gld
6:35
6:34
1JONG, 1KM GRAAF JANTJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Hendriksen
Ruurlo
4:10
4:09
2
Bodhi Hissink
Laren Gld
4:18
4:17
3
Jelte braakman
Laren Gld
4:21
4:20
4
Thymen Beking
Tonden
4:46
4:45
5
Teun Koren
Zutphen
4:47
4:46
6
Lars Jansen
Markelo
4:58
4:57
7
Stan Smale
Laren
5:01
5:00
8
Timo Koenjen
Holten
5:12
5:11
9
Rins Klein Nulent
Barchem
5:21
5:20
10
Milan Heezen
Eerbeek
5:24
5:22
11
Len Wijers
Laren
5:26
5:24
12
Marijn van der Heijden
Eerbeek
5:35
5:34
13
Niels Koenjen
Holten
5:40
5:38
14
Koen Rekers
Laren Gld
5:43
5:42
15
Ruben Koenjer
Holten
5:59
5:58
16
Stijn Woestenenk
Malden
6:01
5:59
VROUW, 6KM STUDIO 1980
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieka op den Dries
Hellendoorn
28:30
28:27
2
Jonneke Eggink
Markelo
31:14
31:11
3
Diewertje Dijkman-Pelgrum
Laren Gld
31:57
31:53
4
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
32:13
32:10
5
Ina klein nulent
Lochem
33:12
33:08
6
Linda Harkink
Laren Gld
33:21
33:09
7
Dorine Janssen
Lochem
33:28
33:20
8
Anke Kolkman
Almen
33:38
33:33
9
Nicole Lefers
Lochem
34:04
33:56
10
Marijke van Dijk
Laren Gld
34:22
34:18
11
Ellen Bannink
Laren Gld
34:25
34:21
12
Hanneke Schoemaker
Hellendoorn
34:41
34:35
13
Ingri Imenkamp
Laren Gld
35:04
34:53
14
Annemiek Groot Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
35:08
35:04
15
Elly Neijland
Deventer
35:26
35:24
16
Karin Wijers
Laren
35:30
35:20
17
Saskia Jimmink
Laren
36:31
36:21
18
Maaike Hartink
Hummelo
36:32
36:20
19
Bianca Postel
Holten
36:42
36:37
20
Nikki vorkink
Lochem
36:45
36:36
21
Helma Nikkels
Holten
36:48
36:38
22
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
36:57
36:48
23
Sarah Koning
Enschede
37:10
37:00
24
Petra Vredegoor
Lochem
37:22
37:13
25
Sigrid Winkelhuis
Lochem
37:22
37:13
26
Marjanne de Wolff
Malden
37:23
37:13
27
Jose Mol
Haaksbergen
37:23
37:20
28
Marisca Hakvoort
Lochem
37:26
37:17
29
Linda Koeslag
Laren Gld
37:27
37:14
30
Marion stokreef
Enschede
37:36
37:33
31
Lisanne van Brouwershaven
Warnsveld
37:47
37:40
32
Petra Lankhorst
Lochem
37:48
37:41
33
Mariole de Jonge
Nijmegen
37:48
37:40
34
Willeke Hammink
Laren
37:53
37:43
35
Annemieke Meijerink
Holten
38:05
37:56
36
Ria Kemna Schilder
Laren
38:06
37:54
37
Henny Holleboom
Holten
38:30
38:21
38
Eline Nijenkamp
Raalte
39:13
39:10
39
Herma Pluimers
Holten
39:14
39:11
40
Elvira Folmer
Warnsveld
39:21
39:10
41
Johanna Lansink
Laren
39:38
39:26
42
Erica Endeman
Lochem
39:39
39:29
43
José Steenbruggen
Wierden
39:40
39:34
44
Susanne Plasman
Wierden
39:41
39:35
45
Marieke Peters
Vorden
40:15
40:07
46
Linda Bont - van Es
Lettele
40:16
40:05
47
Hermien van Es
Lettele
40:16
40:05
48
Tanja Bos
Laren Gld
40:29
40:18
49
Miranda Eekelder
Ruurlo
40:32
40:26
50
Ilona Westerhof
Winterswijk
40:33
40:26
51
Leny Duursma
Winterswijk
40:42
40:35
52
Sharon Beusink
Markelo
40:49
40:39
53
Jitske Haijtink
Laren Gld
40:56
40:49
54
Elisabeth Schotanus
Hengelo Gld
40:57
40:49
55
Debby Brandwagt
Deventer
41:07
40:56
56
Leonie Weijers
Deventer
41:07
40:56
57
Bianca Berendsen
Vorden
41:18
41:11
58
Nicole Groot Roessink
Ruurlo
42:38
42:32
59
Agnes Jansen-ter Welle
Holten
42:44
42:33
60
Jolanda Waamelink
Winterswijk
46:28
46:21
61
Jacqueline Bugter
Winterswijk Huppel
46:29
46:20
62
Willeke van Velzen
Laren Gld
46:58
46:52
63
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
50:07
50:01
MAN, 6KM STUDIO 1980
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
22:34
22:32
2
Willem Schreurs
Lochem
23:26
23:23
3
Mark Kleve
Zutphen
23:37
23:35
4
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
23:56
23:53
5
Bas Pelgrum
Nijmegen
25:09
25:06
6
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
25:23
25:20
7
John Blunkhorst
Raalte
26:40
26:37
8
Joop Buter
Diepenheim
27:01
27:00
9
Rens Jansen
Holten
27:52
27:48
10
Aiden Bosgoed
Heeten
28:30
28:28
11
Frank hamer
Laren Gld
28:31
28:27
12
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
28:34
28:31
13
Jorgen Rensman
Deventer
29:22
29:18
14
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
29:46
29:42
15
Gerbert Ketting
Ruurlo
29:50
29:42
16
René Scheuter
Eefde
30:23
30:15
17
Arnoud Brink
Voorst gem Voorst
30:24
30:17
18
Egbert Rekers
Laren Gld
30:40
30:34
19
Wouter Dijkman
Laren Gld
30:57
30:47
20
Tom Wilgenhof
Laren
30:57
30:47
21
NPJM Peeters
Raalte
31:04
30:54
22
Herman Oltvoort
Laren
31:10
30:57
23
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
31:11
31:05
24
Peter Schieven
Almen
31:29
31:24
25
Martin Spa
Lochem
31:37
31:28
26
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
31:39
31:34
27
Jan Wesseldijk
Laren
31:41
31:29
28
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
31:45
31:33
29
Frans Bril
Bathmen
32:13
32:03
30
Hans Kolkman
Almen
32:15
32:09
31
Day Leusveld
Laren
32:15
32:05
32
Joost Harkink
Nederland
32:24
32:13
33
Jasper Wissing
Neede
32:39
32:38
34
Veur-Bert Harkink
Warnsveld
33:13
33:00
35
Joran Jansen
Laren Gld
33:23
33:17
36
Gijs Langenkamp
Laren Gld
33:28
33:19
37
René Stegeman
Laren Gld
33:28
33:19
38
Alexander Martin
Vorden
33:28
33:19
39
Erik Langenkamp
Laren Gld
33:29
33:20
40
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
33:43
33:38
41
Arthur Koenjer
Holten
33:47
33:41
42
Bernie Eggink
Laren Gld
34:08
34:03
43
Jeroen Postel
Holten
34:18
34:13
44
Wouter Hiddink
Laren
34:25
34:14
45
Andre Beuzel
Laren
34:40
34:27
46
Erwin Kemna
Laren Gld
35:41
35:30
47
Dick Jansen
Laren Gld
35:58
35:52
48
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
36:25
36:19
49
Eduardo luis cortes
Lochem
37:39
37:30
50
Jorick klein Gebbink
Groenlo
38:17
38:14
51
Henry Oost
Lochem
39:14
39:07
52
Gerrit Bleumink
Laren Gld
39:40
39:35
53
Bert jansen
Laren Gld
39:40
39:27
54
Joep Didden
Harfsen
39:46
39:35
55
Han Bruins
Lochem
40:56
40:49
56
Gerjan Vorkink
Lochem
41:55
41:46
57
Theo van Diemen
Schalkhaar
44:18
44:13
58
Ab Koetsier
Holten
46:11
46:01
VROUW, 10KM RENE VOS O
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
40:01
39:59
2
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
46:09
46:06
3
Erna Niels
Lochem
47:42
47:39
4
Wilma Fraas
Laren Gld
48:08
48:06
5
Laura Poelert
Deventer
48:25
48:22
6
Anja Beldman
Holten
48:49
48:44
7
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
49:38
49:33
8
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
49:41
49:30
9
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
50:30
50:27
10
Esther Mulder
Holten
50:48
50:43
11
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
51:01
50:59
12
Roanne Logtenberg
Deventer
51:40
51:32
13
Wendy Jimmink
Markelo
51:50
51:46
14
Rietje Neplenbroek
Raalte
52:36
52:32
15
Yvonne Snelder
Zutphen
52:48
52:38
16
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
53:00
52:56
17
Ingrid kaal
Borne
53:09
53:02
18
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
53:29
53:18
19
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
53:47
53:44
20
Gerda Beijer
Warnsveld
53:49
53:46
21
Dianne hoekman
Laren Gld
54:13
54:06
22
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
55:16
55:13
23
Suzan Greutink
Nijmegen
55:34
55:27
24
Ellen van Leeningen
Raalte
55:43
55:38
25
Annemarie van der Heijden
Eerbeek
56:04
55:57
26
Annelies Kok
Laren Gld
56:35
56:33
27
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
56:35
56:27
28
Dunja Möricke
Arnhem
57:47
57:41
29
Esther nonner
Laren Gld
58:02
57:59
30
Anja Sturris
Lochem
58:20
58:10
31
Myrthe te Lintelo
Lochem
58:40
58:30
32
Ina Nijhof
Laren Gld
59:17
59:11
33
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
59:30
59:26
34
Camilla Klein Nagelvoort
Holten
59:31
59:26
35
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
1:01:50
1:01:41
36
Wies Otter Hofstede
Vriezenveen
1:02:06
1:02:02
37
Nelleke Bok
Holten
1:03:36
1:03:24
38
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
1:04:14
1:04:08
39
Liesbeth Waltz
Utrecht
1:04:47
1:04:36
40
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
1:04:49
1:04:42
41
Ria Deterd Oude Weme
Borculo
1:05:33
1:05:21
42
Mariet Drinhuyzen
Almelo
1:06:22
1:06:18
43
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
1:06:23
1:06:17
44
Jolanda Jansen
Vriezenveen
1:07:48
1:07:43
45
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
1:08:59
1:08:49
46
Seline maas
Groenlo
1:21:15
1:21:04
MAN, 10KM RENE VOS O
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
38:21
38:19
2
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
38:47
38:45
3
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
39:20
39:19
4
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
40:02
39:59
5
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
40:42
40:40
6
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
40:58
40:56
7
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
41:19
41:17
8
Daan Boonman
Zutpen
41:24
41:22
9
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
41:38
41:35
10
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
42:07
42:05
11
Jurjen Diepeveen
Utrecht
42:20
42:18
12
Jelmer van Leeningen
Raalte
42:26
42:25
13
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
42:36
42:34
14
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
42:50
42:47
15
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
43:02
43:01
16
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
43:21
43:18
17
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
43:28
43:16
18
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
43:38
43:35
19
Ermanno Bosgoed
Heeten
43:46
43:43
20
Jelmer de Vries
Amsterdam
44:14
44:09
21
René Goorman
Laren Gld
44:48
44:43
22
Michaël Kistemaker
Eefde
44:49
44:40
23
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
44:56
44:53
24
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
45:16
45:12
25
Geert Bielderman
Laren Gld
45:30
45:27
26
Sander Dijkman
Laren Gld
45:33
45:29
27
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
45:47
45:44
28
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
45:57
45:52
29
Koen Woestenenk
Laren Gld
46:01
45:58
30
Bernhard Pluim
Tonden
46:08
46:00
31
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
46:23
46:20
32
Rob Dijkman
Zutphen
46:28
46:24
33
Herman Haijtink
Laren Gld
46:59
46:56
34
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
47:05
47:01
35
Richard Enzerink
Laren Gld
47:12
47:06
36
Niels Fleerkate
Laren Gld
47:14
47:11
37
Hans Klomphaar
Lochem
47:21
47:18
38
Martin Beuzel
Lochem
47:24
47:20
39
Remco Berenpas
Warnsveld
47:25
47:16
40
René Groote Schaarsberg
Raalte
47:32
47:26
41
Dirk Slagman
Laren Gld
47:37
47:35
42
René Hoff
Holten
48:22
48:20
43
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
48:24
48:22
44
Frank Pauw
Velp Gld
48:34
48:27
45
Koen Postma
Raalte
48:59
48:54
46
Roel Doldersum
Zutphen
49:01
48:49
47
Mark Drost
Zutphen
49:29
49:19
48
Bram Venderbosch
Lochem
49:30
49:24
49
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
49:32
49:24
50
Tristan Fleerkate
Laren Gld
49:45
49:41
51
Sebastiaan Kamperman
Bathmen
49:52
49:47
52
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
50:13
50:04
53
Hugo van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
50:17
50:13
54
Joost Hondelink
Goor
50:20
50:13
55
Bas Scholten
Eefde
50:22
50:10
56
Merijn Jansen
Warnsveld
50:26
50:23
57
Kees koren
Zutphen
50:32
50:22
58
Jordy Nijmeijer
Wijhe
50:42
50:36
59
Miguel Mommersteeg
Holten
50:50
50:45
60
Gerrit Meijerink
Holten
50:56
50:49
61
Christiaan slot
Laren Gld
51:20
51:11
62
Bert-Jan Veldink
Laren Gld
51:20
51:14
63
Henk Wichers
Holten
51:22
51:15
64
Frank Peters
Laren Gld
51:24
51:18
65
René Hekkelman
Laren Gld
51:34
51:28
66
Wim Ebbink
Deventer
51:38
51:29
67
Erwin Jansen
Holten
51:51
51:43
68
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
51:56
51:53
69
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
52:00
51:54
70
Michel Nijmeijer
Broekland Ov
52:08
52:02
71
Frank Boon
Laren Gld
52:09
52:03
72
Ap Onis
Gorssel
53:05
52:58
73
Dennis klein Boonschate
Holten
53:29
53:24
74
Paul Stens
Klarenbeek
53:52
53:49
75
Bram Loman
Winterswijk
54:21
54:12
76
Mark Heister
Winterswijk
54:27
54:18
77
Peter Eerenbeemd
Deventer
54:39
54:27
78
Maurits Hagen
Deventer
54:46
54:39
79
Ton ten Have
Vorden
54:50
54:42
80
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
54:56
54:46
81
Francesco Gribling
Bathmen
55:08
54:59
82
Serge van der Heijden
Eerbeek
55:12
55:04
83
Theo Kosters
Goor
55:28
55:23
84
Jeroen Veldink
Laren Gld
57:15
57:06
85
Joris Langenkamp
Laren Gld
58:01
57:56
86
Gerrit ten Broeke
Vorden
58:01
57:49
87
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:31
58:18
88
Gerard Berendsen
Markelo
58:54
58:48
89
Frans Heering
Enter
59:37
59:28
90
Arjan-Hans Guntenaar
Keijenborg
1:00:22
1:00:10
91
Geert Roekevisch
Laren Gld
1:00:53
1:00:43
92
George Versteeg
Laren Gld
1:01:26
1:01:19
93
Dick Eggink
Laren Gld
1:02:06
1:01:58
94
Jeroen Keuben-Mombarg
Laren Gld
1:02:06
1:01:57
95
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:02:54
1:02:46
96
Dennis Ilbrink
Lochem
1:03:13
1:03:02
97
Sander Harmsen
Almen
1:03:13
1:03:02
98
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:03:13
1:03:08
99
Jos Stegeman
Laren
1:03:37
1:03:24
100
Joris Jansen
Nijverdal
1:04:11
1:03:59
101
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
1:04:13
1:04:07
102
Han Velwink
Harfsen
1:04:22
1:04:11
103
Luc van Wanrooij
Laren Gld
1:05:33
1:05:20
104
Georg ECHTERNACH
Laren Gld
1:05:34
1:05:20
105
Erik Heezen
Eerbeek
1:08:28
1:08:20
500ME, 500MTR. GRAAF J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tirza Bosgoed
Heeten
2:25
2:23
2
Fien Koren
Zutphen
2:29
2:28
3
Saar Klein Nulent
Barchem
2:49
2:46
4
Carlijn Scheuter
Laren Gld
2:54
2:52
5
Emma Meijer
Diepenveen
3:02
3:00
6
Kim Jansen
Markelo
3:24
3:21
7
Lieke Veldink
Laren Gld
3:32
3:29
8
Emma Felkers
Valburg
3:52
3:50
9
Malin Dijkman
Laren Gld
4:10
4:05
10
Britt Meijer
Diepenveen
4:27
4:24
11
Danéa de Vries
Laren Gld
4:46
4:39
12
Kim Hiddink
Laren
4:57
4:55
13
Hannah van Heeren
Bathmen
4:57
4:51
14
Aneira van Manen
Deventer
6:39
6:33
500JO, 500MTR. GRAAF J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Jansen
Lochem
2:08
2:07
2
Matz van Tilburg
Nieuw Heeten
2:16
2:13
3
Daan van der Wal
Deventer
2:19
2:17
4
Timo de Groot
Laren Gld
2:26
2:24
5
Hugo Spa
Lochem
2:33
2:32
6
Gijs koren
Zutphen
2:34
2:33
7
Rik Hiddink
Laren
2:36
2:35
8
Ivan Felkers
Valburg
2:42
2:41
9
Timo Sligman
Laren Gld
2:44
2:42
10
Torre Dijkman
Laren Gld
2:53
2:51
11
Thije Hunneman
Almen
2:57
2:54
12
Wietse Sjaarda
Laren Gld
2:57
2:57
13
Lennert Keuben
Laren Gld
2:59
2:56
14
Wout Nes
Laren
3:13
3:10
15
Boas Nonner
Laren Gld
3:16
3:13
16
Bram Schreurs
Lochem
3:16
3:13
17
Thijmen Nonner
Laren Gld
3:20
3:19
18
Gijs van Veenen
Lochem
4:01
3:58
19
Yann van der Donck
Laren Gld
4:04
3:58
20
Mats Keppels
Laren
4:04
4:01
21
Charlie Leeflang
Laren Gld
4:11
4:06
22
Stef Lutje Berenbroek
Gorssel
4:20
4:17
23
Faas Lutje Berenbroek
Gorssel
4:25
4:22
24
Bram Welmer
Laren
4:34
4:30
25
Mauk de Boer
Almen
4:42
4:37
26
Brent de Boer
Almen
4:55
4:50
27
Thijmen Sjaarda
Laren Gld
4:59
4:55
28
Lars Veldink
Laren Gld
5:44
5:39
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2018 20:00