Uitslagenlijst Berkenstein Run

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 8 september 2018

5JC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
32:23
31:59
5JB, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonathan Karels
Veenendaal
20:39
20:37
2
Amber Hamdaoui
Veenendaal
33:16
33:02
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle van Santen
Veenendaal
27:39
27:34
2
Marleen Bovee
Veenendaal
29:46
29:31
3
Sharon Sukkel
Veenendaal
30:36
30:24
4
Geerline van den Bosch
Barneveld
30:57
30:47
5
Nicky van den Broek
Veenendaal
32:47
32:29
6
Henriette van Manen
Veenendaal
47:41
47:13
7
Robbie Koetsier
Veenendaal
47:42
47:13
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Slappendel
Bodegraven
20:59
20:58
2
Anton Groeneveld
Rhenen
21:44
21:42
3
Gijsbert van Assenbergh
Veenendaal
23:02
22:53
4
David Scheele
Veenendaal
24:10
24:07
5
Arjan van Egdom
Veenendaal
24:11
24:07
6
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
24:39
24:35
7
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
26:55
26:50
8
Onne Bovee
Veenendaal
27:22
27:07
9
Machiel Geleijnse
Maarssen
27:56
27:53
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
25:18
25:08
2
Nelleke van de Heuvel
Overberg
25:19
25:09
3
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
27:49
27:42
4
Erika Dijksma
Ede Gld
29:09
28:56
5
Margreta Riemens
VAV
29:15
29:02
6
Willy Oppelaar
De Dijkrunners
29:27
29:16
7
Diana de Vos
Zuidwal
30:03
29:53
8
Ineke van Zoest
De Dijkrunners
30:24
30:14
9
Natascha van de Kleut
Veenendaal
31:00
30:51
10
Annette Vendel
Veenendaal
31:18
31:04
11
Christine Marck
Veenendaal
31:22
30:55
12
Martine Homan
Veenendaal
31:41
31:34
13
Eveline van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
31:50
31:42
14
Manon Caron
Veenendaal
32:03
31:47
15
Monica Verschragen
Veenendaal
32:15
31:58
16
Ria Sukkel
Veenendaal
32:46
32:34
17
Grethe Spies
Veenendaal
33:16
33:02
18
Wanda Kooij
Veenendaal
34:03
33:36
19
Linda van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
34:33
34:09
20
Annette Oostermeijer
Veenendaal
34:48
34:41
21
Marieke de Vries - Hofman
Veenendaal
35:53
35:35
22
Riet van Orsouw
Rhenen
35:53
35:35
5M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:11
17:11
2
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
18:48
18:47
3
Hans van Drent
Veenendaal
21:02
21:01
4
Jarco Hordijk
Ede Gld
27:14
27:11
5
Marcel van Kesteren
Veenendaal
32:14
31:58
6
Theo Verkade
VAV
32:18
32:02
7
Dave Scheele
Veenendaal
33:26
33:15
8
Leo Groeneweg
Veenendaal
34:54
34:35
9
Henk Scholten
Veenendaal
36:56
36:41
10JB, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carliene van Vliet
VAV
1:07:21
1:06:54
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Meijer
Veenendaal
40:57
40:55
2
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
43:55
43:54
3
Marie-Anne Frenken
Wageningen
44:08
44:07
4
Natalia Kozuch
Deventer
52:12
52:05
5
Eveline Erens
Veenendaal
1:01:31
1:01:07
6
Kirsten Kelderman-Niessen
Veenendaal
1:11:49
1:11:21
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
38:57
38:55
2
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
42:52
42:48
3
Leo Zwart
Veenendaal
43:29
43:25
4
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
43:50
43:47
5
Jarik den Uijl
Veenendaal
46:31
46:20
6
Sander de Haan
Veenendaal
49:11
49:11
7
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
49:37
49:17
8
Jacco van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
51:00
50:47
9
Davy van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
53:15
53:11
10
Marcel Beijert
Veenendaal
54:52
54:23
11
Stefan William Hovy
Utrecht
56:11
55:48
12
Bloemheuvel
Veenendaal
1:11:49
1:11:23
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophia Boom
Renswoude
54:30
54:19
2
Ellen van den Berg
Triathlon
55:21
55:16
3
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:01
55:59
4
Gigi Hovy
Veenendaal
56:11
55:47
5
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
57:01
56:47
6
Marianne van Mil
Rhenen
59:20
59:02
7
Gerry Willemink
Veenendaal
59:56
59:42
8
Jolanda van de Kraats-van Hamersvel
Veenendaal
1:01:28
1:01:08
9
Margreet van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:04:45
1:04:36
10
Corine van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
1:15:56
1:15:49
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:47
38:47
2
Richard van Keulen
VAV
41:19
41:18
3
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
42:18
42:15
4
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
42:37
42:35
5
Hans Visser
Gouda
42:54
42:52
6
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
42:58
42:54
7
Mark Eerenberg
Utrecht
42:58
42:54
8
Jelle Keijmel
Veenendaal
44:29
44:22
9
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
44:30
44:23
10
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
44:39
44:38
11
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
44:55
44:55
12
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
44:59
44:56
13
Ton Leppers
Veenendaal
45:18
45:11
14
Lucas Noldus
Renkum
45:42
45:41
15
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
46:44
46:35
16
Erik Brandsema
Mourik
47:40
47:35
17
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
47:59
47:53
18
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
48:01
47:56
19
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
48:14
48:11
20
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
48:35
48:33
21
Marco de Jager
Veenendaal
49:22
49:00
22
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
49:44
49:42
23
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
50:15
50:10
24
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
50:17
50:06
25
Rene Vos
Veenendaal
50:55
50:49
26
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
Elst
50:56
50:50
27
Hans Huijsman
VAV
52:09
51:44
28
Jan Dirk van de Voort
Leersum
52:12
51:50
29
Bert Leppers
VAV
52:12
51:47
30
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
52:14
51:52
31
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
52:57
52:49
32
Peter Kok
Veenendaal
53:45
53:35
33
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
53:47
53:39
34
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
54:34
54:12
35
Adri Briene
Doorn
54:35
54:13
36
Frédéric Durmont
Veenendaal
54:52
54:52
37
Paul Walta
Overberg
55:28
55:11
38
Herco Boer
Amerongen
55:34
55:15
39
Gert Landzaat
Veenendaal
55:45
55:31
40
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
56:29
56:23
41
Eddy Prins
Veenendaal
56:54
56:34
42
Michel Moesbergen
Veenendaal
56:55
56:35
43
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
57:06
56:43
44
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
57:34
57:13
45
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
58:13
58:03
46
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
58:24
58:05
47
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
58:34
58:11
48
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
58:40
58:16
49
Martijn van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
58:40
58:17
50
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
58:42
58:17
51
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
59:11
58:59
52
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
59:20
59:01
53
Gerco Ballintijn
Amsterdam
59:32
59:06
54
Cornelis Mater
Veenendaal
59:50
59:42
55
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
59:55
59:34
56
A van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
59:56
59:35
57
Wiliiam van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:11:49
1:11:49
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2018 12:16