Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 8 september 2018

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinout van de Bok
17:58
2
Flip Mulder
Utrecht
18:26
3
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
20:34
4
Eddie Heerings
Houten
23:09
5
Eric Ravenstein
Bilthoven
24:25
6
Rick van Berkel
Houten
25:24
7
Tony Tan
Houten
27:59
8
Rob Versluis
Houten
32:22
9
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
33:28
10
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
37:43
11
Koos Scholtens
Heerjansdam
44:51
12
Jaap van de Berg
Utrecht
46:44
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
23:22
2
Bernadette Essenberg
Houten
31:51
3
Ineke van de Hoek
Ursem
49:06
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
44:06
2
Erik Nomden
Utrecht
47:45
3
Pieter Jan van Kessel
Bilthoven
47:59
4
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
50:53
5
Paul Jansen
Houten
50:58
6
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
52:18
7
Bart Laureij
Houten
52:27
8
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
54:41
9
Sjaak Wensveen
Houten
56:13
10
Max Laureij
Houten
56:26
11
Antonie van de Moosdijk
Houten
59:00
12
Ernst Harskamp
Houten
59:13
13
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
59:38
14
Peter Vollebregt
Houten
1:00:21
15
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:00:43
16
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:00:47
17
Ben ten Tusscher
Houten
1:01:24
18
Ron Besamusca
Montfoort
1:01:47
19
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
1:03:48
20
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
1:04:32
21
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:08:32
22
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:24:20
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolle van Wijke
Culemborg
55:07
2
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
1:00:08
3
Eileen op de Beek
Woerden
1:03:51
4
Brigit Bodlaender
Houten
1:13:20
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:12:37
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:13:17
3
Hans Pot
Houten
1:17:17
4
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:19:24
5
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:19:39
6
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:24:48
7
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
1:24:51
8
Werner Somer
Houten
1:25:11
9
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:26:08
10
Ronald Versluis
Oudewater
1:27:55
11
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:36
12
Marcel van Oostrom
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:39
13
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:42:00
14
Rob Groot
Zaandam
2:10:41
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Verweij
Uden
1:26:01
2
Esther Griffioen
Houten
1:31:00
3
Anneleen Mellink
Houten
1:31:17
4
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:36:56
5
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:50:19
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre van de Bruinhorst
Wolfheze
1:26:32
2
Bert Knol
Houten
1:29:06
3
Gino Hofman
Nijmegen
1:37:39
4
Leo Goes
Houten
1:39:24
5
Carl Wustefeld
1:44:30
6
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:46:20
7
Pieter Bos
Nijmegen
1:46:59
8
Guus Meijer
Nijmegen
1:47:01
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Westerkamp
Houten
1:53:22
2
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
1:53:24
3
Julia de Graaf
Houten
1:53:40
4
Marijke Knauff
1:55:34
5
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
1:55:36
6
Anna vd Schors
Houten
1:55:40
7
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
2:10:17
8
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
2:13:42
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2018 12:40