Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Waalre

Waalre - Zaterdag 8 september 2018

MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
56:06
56:02
2
Seare Gebreberhon
Veldhoven
56:11
56:07
3
Rob Jansen
59:21
59:18
4
Taras Stanko
Eindhoven
59:38
59:33
5
Job van Hout
Waalre
59:45
59:41
6
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:00:02
59:58
7
Jody Klerks
Waalre
1:01:02
1:00:58
8
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:01:30
1:01:23
9
Dominique van Duuren
1:03:53
1:03:46
10
John van der Linden
Waalre
1:03:55
1:03:43
11
Bram Moonen
Waalre
1:04:32
1:04:24
12
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:04:37
1:04:33
13
Pieter Markestijn
bergeijk
1:05:18
1:05:12
14
Rudy van Gulik
Waalre
1:06:35
1:06:30
15
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
1:06:47
1:06:43
16
Willem Sleddens
Eindhoven
1:06:51
1:06:43
17
Bas Beelen
Waalre
1:07:31
1:07:16
18
Marijn Beks
Eindhoven
1:07:58
1:07:52
19
Vincent de Gier
Veldhoven
1:08:07
1:07:59
20
Willem van de Looij
Waalre
1:08:11
1:08:02
21
Joram Dupont
Eindhoven
1:08:24
1:08:18
22
Lukas Leijten
Waalre
1:09:01
1:08:49
23
Koen Bos
Eindhoven
1:09:02
1:08:55
24
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:09:30
1:09:07
25
Nick Heister
Eindhoven
1:09:37
1:09:04
26
Paul Linnartz
1:09:40
1:09:30
27
Freddy Pauly
veldhoven
1:10:10
1:09:56
28
Piet Velter
Waalre
1:10:17
1:09:57
29
Niels Vaassen
Valkenswaard
1:10:29
1:10:17
30
Hans Kuijten
Eersel
1:10:40
1:10:26
31
Roel Krol
Waalre
1:11:03
1:10:41
32
Koen Kwanten
Waalre
1:11:15
1:10:54
33
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:11:29
1:11:25
34
Henk couwenberg
Waalre
1:11:40
1:11:21
35
Jack Verberne
Waalre
1:11:40
1:11:22
36
Perry van de Goorberg
eindhoven
1:11:51
1:11:38
37
Ad Meeus
So,eren
1:11:56
1:11:50
38
Ad Dijkstra
Veldhoven
1:13:08
1:12:52
39
Jeroen C. Panhuizen
Eersel
1:13:14
1:13:11
40
Erwin Sengers
Eindhoven
1:13:37
1:13:14
41
Jeroen van de Moosdijk
Bergeijk
1:13:54
1:13:47
42
Rafael peset
Waalre
1:14:35
1:14:29
43
Ad Verbakel
Veldhoven
1:14:46
1:14:32
44
Marc van Mierlo
1:15:18
1:15:00
45
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:15:47
1:15:31
46
Carst de Kock
1:16:17
1:15:56
47
Peter Bleijs
Waalre
1:16:45
1:16:38
48
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:17:28
1:17:14
49
Theo Terhaard
Valkenswaard
1:17:45
1:17:27
50
Roland vd Molen
Waalre
1:18:39
1:18:22
51
Martijn van Hoof
Waalre
1:18:49
1:18:34
52
Jerry van Brussel
Best
1:19:37
1:19:26
53
Rob Ruijten
1:19:47
1:19:36
54
Michiel Roelofs
Waalre
1:20:03
1:19:46
55
Niels Brouwers
Waalre
1:20:10
1:19:53
56
Alphons van Dommelen
Dommelen
1:20:10
1:19:55
57
Rein Smit
Waalre
1:20:55
1:20:37
58
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:20:56
1:20:46
59
Ernst Jansen
Veldhoven
1:20:57
1:20:41
60
Peter van Rooij
St Oedenrode
1:21:29
1:21:10
61
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:21:38
1:21:33
62
Karel Moeskops
1:22:39
1:22:39
63
Martijn Huinen
Eindhoven
1:22:55
1:22:31
64
Bernard Tegelaers
Veldhoven
1:23:48
1:23:24
65
Peter Panhuizen
Waalre
1:24:45
1:24:24
66
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
1:24:52
1:24:52
67
Peter van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:28:10
1:27:59
68
Ronald Heutinck
Waalre
1:29:26
1:29:05
69
Richard de Waal
Waalre
1:29:41
1:29:17
70
Ronald Rijnen
Waalre
1:30:58
1:30:40
71
Han Weldring
Rosmalen
1:32:20
1:31:46
72
Martin van Bendegom
Veldhoven
1:33:32
1:33:05
73
Steven Kox
Veldhoven
1:40:49
1:40:23
74
Paul Spijkerman
Aalst Waalre
1:40:51
1:40:43
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Schobbe
Waalre
1:07:56
1:07:49
2
Marise Gielen
Veldhoven
1:12:00
1:11:52
3
Anne van de meulengraaf
Eindhoven
1:12:15
1:12:08
4
Ellen van Beek
Waalre
1:14:18
1:14:08
5
Anja van Riet
Vessem
1:15:53
1:15:38
6
Annemieke Brouwers
Waalre
1:16:49
1:16:23
7
Ria Stevens
Riethoven
1:18:22
1:18:13
8
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
1:18:29
1:18:14
9
Tineke Mous
Sint Oedenrode
1:18:32
1:18:20
10
Trudy Ketting
Waalre
1:18:34
1:18:26
11
Nelleke van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
1:19:03
1:18:52
12
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:20:41
1:20:35
13
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
1:20:56
1:20:43
14
Ellen van Hees
Waalre
1:25:01
1:24:29
15
Gabry Verberne
Veldhoven
1:25:08
1:24:52
16
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
1:25:57
1:25:46
17
Ingeborg van den Ban
Eindhoven
1:30:06
1:29:44
18
Marjon Lavrijsen
Veldhoven
1:33:32
1:33:05
19
Gertie Wouters
Nuenen
1:36:22
1:35:54
20
Irma van Laarhoven-Geven
Nuenen
1:36:22
1:35:53
21
Linda van Helvoort
Veldhoven
1:40:49
1:40:24
22
Betty Swart
Veldhoven
1:41:27
1:41:00
23
Anneke van Gurp
Veldhoven
1:41:27
1:41:01
24
Marianne Van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:43:03
1:42:53
25
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:43:03
1:42:54
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
36:35
36:31
2
Michiel Smets
Waalre
38:26
38:21
3
Pieter Alders
Waalre
39:15
39:08
4
Koen Beukema
Waalre
40:28
40:16
5
Matthieu Deloge
Waalre
40:34
40:31
6
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
41:05
41:01
7
Rob Meulenbroeks
Reusel
42:27
42:19
8
Christiaan ten Hove
Eindhoven
43:50
43:45
9
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
45:08
45:03
10
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
45:18
45:11
11
Dennis Das
Waalre
45:27
45:19
12
Martijn van Santen
Eindhoven
46:17
46:01
13
Rob Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
46:29
46:09
14
Arjen Verhiel
Waalre
46:56
46:44
15
Gerwin van der Horst
Waalre
47:43
47:16
16
Harald Wijlaars
Eindhoven
47:44
47:26
17
Jeroen van Erp
Maarheeze
48:44
48:39
18
Marc van Dijk
48:51
48:37
19
Ilja Prins
48:54
48:45
20
Nick Smits
Eindhoven
49:20
49:08
21
Paul Wielage
Waalre
49:36
49:30
22
Matthijs den Hartog
Waalre
49:44
49:36
23
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
50:18
50:07
24
Gert-Jan Brands
Waalre
50:28
50:06
25
Thomas Legius
Eersel
50:29
50:19
26
John Matthijs
Waalre
50:44
50:35
27
Pietro Andricciola
Waalre
50:51
50:20
28
Jan Willem de Knegt
50:56
50:48
29
Remco Coenen
Waalre
51:15
51:03
30
Laurens Pellikaan
Eindhoven
53:02
52:39
31
John Engelmann
Waalre
53:14
53:01
32
Pieter van de Ven
Waalre
53:31
53:25
33
Bart Bogen
Waalre
53:52
53:26
34
Wil Jansen
Lieshout
53:56
53:50
35
Bastiaan Waterreus
Valkenswaard
53:58
53:46
36
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
54:08
53:47
37
Leen van Dijk
54:27
54:20
38
Ad van Hooft
Waalre
56:26
56:06
39
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
56:51
56:27
40
Bart Tilburgs
Bergeijk
1:00:10
59:42
41
Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs
Eindhoven
1:00:11
59:40
42
Jos Sanders
Veldhoven
1:00:34
1:00:13
43
Bram vd Steen
1:01:07
1:00:39
44
Nico Willems
Waalre
1:01:08
1:00:39
45
Henk Santing
Eindhoven
1:04:21
1:03:59
46
Toon Bakker
Eindhoven
1:05:16
1:04:57
47
Cees Mertens
Waalre
1:06:43
1:06:33
48
Jos van Kemenade
eindhoven
1:07:36
1:07:10
49
Edwin van der Voorde
Eindhoven
1:09:08
1:08:44
50
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
1:09:16
1:08:49
51
Jacques Mulders
WAALRE
1:10:18
1:10:11
52
Huub Verhees
Waalre
1:10:50
1:10:30
53
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
1:21:40
1:21:19
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Mertens
Weert
43:30
43:27
2
Inge Das
Wintelre
46:05
45:50
3
Marjolein Jansen
Nijmegen
48:57
48:27
4
Kirsten Hompes
Eersel
50:28
50:19
5
Naomi Langenhuijsen
53:18
52:46
6
Amber Olijhoek
53:40
53:08
7
Marieke Hibma
Waalre
53:44
53:34
8
Heleen Verkerk
Veldhoven
54:01
53:44
9
Eva Wamp
54:11
53:40
10
Sanne Geboers
56:44
56:11
11
Annemarie Broers
Eindhoven
56:55
56:38
12
Ingrid op de Buijs
Eindhoven
57:41
57:31
13
Pascalle Roulaux
Waalre
58:21
57:47
14
Annemieke Ursinus
Best
58:32
58:21
15
Ellen Van Marrewijk
WAALRE
59:46
59:24
16
Murielle Verver
Waalre
1:00:33
1:00:06
17
Meanie Huijberts
waalre
1:01:18
1:01:13
18
Mirjam Tousain
Waalre
1:01:19
1:01:13
19
Leontine Bollen
Riethoven
1:01:23
1:01:02
20
Karin van Bakel
Riethoven
1:01:23
1:01:03
21
Trees Vollebregt
Waalre
1:02:33
1:02:14
22
Joke Tolsma
Waalre
1:02:43
1:02:25
23
Marja Raijmakers
Waalre
1:03:44
1:03:30
24
Anneke visser
Waalre
1:07:22
1:07:03
25
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:09:08
1:08:44
26
Laura Pirani
Eindhoven
1:10:52
1:10:21
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Knoester
Knegsel
16:28
16:25
2
William Webster
Veldhoven
16:53
16:50
3
Lorens Niehof
Waalre
18:40
18:37
4
Joris Korbeeck
Eindhoven
19:09
19:06
5
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
19:48
19:45
6
Lars Tempelaars
21:31
21:27
7
Stijn van Damme
Waalre
21:44
21:33
8
Tijs Habraken
Waalre
22:23
22:13
9
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
22:25
22:21
10
Wiro van der weiden
Waalre
22:52
22:48
11
Erik Arlemark
WAALRE
23:06
22:46
12
Erik van den Nieuwenhuijz
Valkenswaard
23:27
23:23
13
Jek Mistry
Valkenswaard
23:42
23:28
14
Niels Engelen
Waalre
23:52
23:45
15
Roel Luijten
Waalre
24:06
23:46
16
Vidar van Haren
Waalre
24:51
24:43
17
Floris van Lieshout
Waalre
25:13
24:57
18
Robert van der Kall
Veldhoven
25:19
24:55
19
Paul van Nijnatten
Waalre
25:31
25:19
20
Daan Reuhman
25:46
25:17
21
Joep van den Broek
Goirle
25:48
25:26
22
Tim Wels
Waalre
27:40
27:28
23
Huub van de Weiden
Waalre
27:41
27:25
24
Joep Keeris
Waalre
27:44
27:31
25
Coen Raaymakers
28:04
27:59
26
Jos van Schijndel
Vught
28:18
28:03
27
Joran Ellerbroek
Waalre
28:49
28:40
28
Van Eijndhoven
Waalre
29:01
28:47
29
Luuk Geurden
Waalre
29:01
28:47
30
Halle van Veldhuizen
Rotterdam
29:16
29:00
31
Harrie Jonkers
Eindhoven
29:21
28:49
32
Frits van Wylick
waalre
29:51
29:30
33
Paul Bakker
Eindhoven
30:34
30:15
34
Rick van Vroenhoven
Eindhoven
34:58
34:42
35
Ingmar Wessels
Waalre
44:12
43:42
36
Jack Keulen
Waalre
56:14
55:46
37
Gert van Vliet
Waalre
56:30
56:06
38
Ad Tilborghs
Valkenswaard
57:33
57:04
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van der Burgt
Veldhoven
19:47
19:46
2
Kirsten verdonschot
Waalre
23:52
23:48
3
Lieke Kuijpers
Valkenswaard
24:10
24:04
4
Fleur Jansen
Lieshout
25:31
25:09
5
Marlou van Rooij
Vught
28:18
28:04
6
Nova van Dijk
28:27
28:13
7
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
29:00
28:54
8
Lotte Peters
Rotterdam
29:17
29:01
9
Dian van Amelsvoort
Luyksgestel
29:24
29:14
10
Vivi van den Berg
29:54
29:49
11
Tine Hendriks
Waalre
30:03
29:40
12
Diny van der Horst
Waalre
30:05
29:34
13
Maaike Dijkstra
Ede
30:35
30:10
14
Lara van Kemenade
eindhoven
31:08
30:43
15
Inge Krol
Waalre
31:32
31:10
16
Vicky Donders
Waalre
31:35
31:02
17
Mila van Dijk
31:44
31:31
18
Kai Lemmen
31:45
31:32
19
Lieke Stoffelen
Eindhoven
31:47
31:32
20
Marleen Doesburg
32:18
31:46
21
Jantine verkaik
Aalst waalre
33:01
32:53
22
Lizzy Keulen
Waalre
33:02
32:35
23
Inge van Damme
Waalre
34:08
33:33
24
Eliza Bloem
Waalre
34:08
33:33
25
Riekske Willems
Waalre
34:14
33:44
26
Aline Eichner
34:55
34:23
27
Nora Stienen
Eindhoven
34:58
34:42
28
Milka van de Kerkhof
Nuenen
35:31
35:14
29
Carla Rooijakkers
Waalre
35:31
35:14
30
Angela de Vries
Eindhoven
36:21
35:55
31
Anja Muselaers
Eindhoven
36:22
35:56
32
Patty Stabile
EIndhoven
37:09
36:39
33
Janneke Mollen
44:12
43:43
www.uitslagen.nl
10-09-2018 20:53