Uitslagenlijst The Chariot Triathlon Eibergen

Eibergen - Zaterdag 8 september 2018

VROUW, ACHTSTE INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Mulder
Utrecht
1:13:18
2
Janneke Logtenberg
Lochem
1:15:12
3
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
1:16:14
4
Bianca piek
Aalten
1:19:17
5
Miriam Gerfen
Eibergen
1:20:01
6
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
1:22:18
7
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
1:22:33
8
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
1:22:42
9
Nelleke van Proosdij
Enschede
1:23:00
10
Khym Startman
Eibergen
1:23:54
11
Monique Zuidema
Borculo
1:24:05
12
Kim blikman
Rekken
1:24:18
13
Erna Bronsvoort
Markelo
1:24:25
14
Xandra Kortenhuys
1:24:45
15
Ans Meijerink
Holten
1:25:20
16
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
1:25:25
17
Lonneke Hooymans
Vinkel
1:26:45
18
Yolande Okkinga-harbers
Haaksbergen
1:27:07
19
Janny Nijkamp
Neede
1:27:22
20
Frederike Schelling
Dieren
1:27:32
21
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
1:28:00
22
Annemarie Luttikholt
Beltrum
1:28:05
23
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
1:29:00
24
Harriet van der Duim
Eibergen
1:29:05
25
Marjon Stegeman
Enter
1:29:14
26
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
1:29:34
27
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
1:29:36
28
Janneke klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
1:29:48
29
Gini Roelink
Eibergen
1:30:16
30
Monique te Vaarwerk
Borculo
1:31:33
31
Bianca Lowik
Ruurlo
1:33:05
32
Lieke Egbers
Nijmegen
1:33:35
33
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
1:34:01
34
Liona Mast
Neede
1:34:32
35
Kim Stoverink
Beltrum
1:35:58
36
Janne Vogel
Nijmegen
1:36:31
37
Pippa Vogel
Maastricht
1:36:31
38
Jette Vogel
Rotterdam
1:36:31
39
Ciska Struiksma
Borculo
1:46:23
40
Hetty klein Severt
Neede
2:01:40
MAN, ACHTSTE INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
58:59
2
Klaus Schluter
Vreden
59:53
3
Eddy Lamers
Groenlo
1:01:50
4
Danny Boom
Aalten
1:03:10
5
Wouter Lambermont
Nijmegen
1:04:21
6
Erik Wolf
's-Gravenhage
1:05:45
7
Melle Nikkels
Vorden
1:06:36
8
Bart van der Kruk
Monster
1:06:52
9
Ruud Baars
Aalten
1:07:52
10
Gijs Koerts
Antwerpen
1:09:04
11
Peter Roessingh
Wilp Gld
1:09:21
12
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
1:11:10
13
Hans Marris
Eibergen
1:11:20
14
Olaf Gerfen
Eibergen
1:11:46
15
Maurice Gelinck
Groenlo
1:12:10
16
Vincent Evering
Haaksbergen
1:12:43
17
Sander Luiten
Borculo
1:12:46
18
Tamo Vogel
Eibergen
1:12:57
19
Jan-Willem Huitink
Borculo
1:13:16
20
Joris Lankhaar
Eibergen
1:14:05
21
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
1:14:23
22
Cas Wieggers
Groenlo
1:14:32
23
Daniel Widijanto
Amsterdam
1:14:33
24
Henk Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
1:14:35
25
Arjan Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:14:36
26
Frank van Amersfoort
Eibergen
1:14:38
27
Edwin ten Pas
Neede
1:14:47
28
Maarten Teutelink
Eibergen
1:15:00
29
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
1:15:33
30
Janwillem Aarnink
's-Gravenhage
1:15:44
31
Geert Onstenk
Winterswijk
1:15:53
32
Peter Hartman
Rheden
1:15:59
33
Arnold Harbers
Groenlo
1:16:01
34
Thomas Jager
Geesteren Gld
1:16:04
35
Joost van Oostrum
Neede
1:16:11
36
Harm Reesink
Eibergen
1:16:42
37
Patrick Ikink
Aalten
1:17:15
38
Stefan Ormel
Eibergen
1:17:19
39
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
1:17:39
40
Wim Stegeman
Enter
1:17:43
41
Corné Lankhaar
Eibergen
1:17:53
42
Remko Waanders
Hengelo Ov
1:18:10
43
Ronald Tannemaat
Eibergen
1:18:15
44
Simon-Thijs de Feber
Warnsveld
1:18:19
45
Sem Groen
Rekken
1:18:25
46
Bart Gussinklo
Eibergen
1:18:30
47
Bram Rhebergen
Rekken
1:18:35
48
Rik Hulshof
Terborg
1:19:00
49
Floris-Jan Overink
Enschede
1:19:09
50
Maarten Kottier
Eibergen
1:19:14
51
Luc Migchelbrink
Lichtenvoorde
1:19:41
52
Hans Hoevink
Markelo
1:19:50
53
Gerben Vedders
Eibergen
1:20:07
54
Danique kottier
Eibergen
1:20:08
55
Harry van den Berg
Geesteren Gld
1:20:38
56
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
1:21:07
57
Jochem Grashof
Eibergen
1:22:02
58
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
1:22:14
59
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
1:22:28
60
Peter Davids
Neede
1:22:46
61
Robert Rutgers
Sinderen
1:23:04
62
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
1:23:31
63
Edwin Keuper
Utrecht
1:23:39
64
Leon Wieteler
Eibergen
1:23:56
65
Han Hilderink
Groenlo
1:24:00
66
Niels Elschot
Enschede
1:24:15
67
Walter Huirne
Groenlo
1:24:29
68
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
1:25:02
69
Ruud Scholten
Eibergen
1:25:59
70
Bas Kamperman
Varsseveld
1:26:01
71
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
1:26:08
72
Rogier Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
1:26:09
73
Tom lammers
Eibergen
1:26:18
74
Peter Diepemaat
Eibergen
1:27:07
75
Niels van Druten
Winterswijk
1:27:14
76
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:27:36
77
Hans Steunenberg
Markelo
1:27:40
78
Henk Jan Akse
Dronten
1:27:52
79
Erwin Scholten
Eibergen
1:28:52
80
René ten Bruin
Eibergen
1:28:55
81
Marco Hooymans
Vinkel
1:30:15
82
Jos koenders
Eibergen
1:30:22
83
Jeroen ter Welle
Winterswijk
1:30:43
84
Teun Loermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:17
85
Hans ter Welle
Eibergen
1:33:46
86
Ido berghuis
Ruurlo
1:33:55
87
Gerard Leusink
Rekken
1:34:19
88
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
1:40:46
89
Joris ter Brake
Arnhem
1:42:57
90
Michel ter Haar
Neede
1:43:05
91
Dick Lievestro
Eibergen
1:45:49
92
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
1:53:05
OVERA, TEAM ACHTSTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ANYTIME Martijn-Wouter-Richard
Eibergen
1:00:43
2
TEAM JAN NIKKELS Eelke-Ouren-Jan
Vorden
1:06:12
3
GO AND ENJOY Linda-Erik-Barbara
Eibergen
1:10:52
4
MUSKETIERS Han-Stijn-Mattie
Haarlo
1:12:58
5
TEAM Sem-Youri-Jens
Eibergen
1:16:20
6
IKMAGOEGEERNE Gerben-Andre-Richard
Eibergen
1:16:34
7
KOELE KIKKERS Monique-Emile-Monique
Eibergen
1:18:20
8
TEAM THEISSEN Anino-Michiel-Judith
Eibergen
1:18:37
9
REINAERDT1 Bert-Frank-Han
Eibergen
1:19:27
10
LOOPGROEP HAARLO Marianne-Dick-Rudy
Haarlo
1:22:36
11
DE 3B'S Casper-John-Gerrit
Eibergen
1:23:54
12
BEROPA Bennie-Robert-Paulien
Eibergen
1:23:55
13
SLAGER HENK Adri-Henk-Josselyn
Haarlo
1:24:07
14
3LINKS Inge-Johnny-Karin
Winterswijk Meddo
1:25:03
15
TEAM Matthias Voerman
Rekken
1:29:13
16
BEHOUD DE LIJN Geralda-Alwine-Joyce
Eibergen
1:30:18
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2018 16:03