Uitslagenlijst FUNdament Run Berkel

Berkel en Rodenrijs - Zaterdag 8 september 2018

M/V, KIDS FUNDAMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Schmitz
3:59
2
Max Ferreira Miranda
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:18
3
Tomas Scheffer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:25
4
Inez Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:27
5
Deniz van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:29
6
Bente de Bruijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:35
7
Mats Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:42
8
Nikki Verhoef
4:44
9
Isa Kegel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:45
10
Sanne Ferreira Miranda
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:51
11
Steijn Postma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:56
12
Lia van der Linde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:04
13
Noura Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:05
14
Milan Steentjes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:23
15
Kaj Zijlmans
5:26
16
Fiene de Bruijn
5:27
17
Mas Jan van der Kaa
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:30
18
Yvie Trompert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:35
19
Finn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:38
20
Josje de Goede
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:39
21
Abigail Veldhoen
Uithoorn
5:41
22
Olivier Kwieckinski
6:58
23
Kacper Wieczorek
6:58
24
Djeslyn Trompert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:45
25
Yana Zentveld
Pijnacker
8:29
26
Zuzanna Wieczorek
9:34
MAN, 5 KM FUNDAMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
17:34
2
Pawel Pusz
18:38
3
Helmer van Wezel
Delft
20:23
4
Jelte Postma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
20:56
5
Rutger de Jong
23:28
6
Peter van den Berge
Rotterdam
24:05
7
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
24:17
8
Mark Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:07
9
Corino van der Hoeven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:08
10
Marc Broere
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:42
11
Hans Scheffer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:30
12
Peter de Haas
Bergschenhoek
31:29
13
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:36
VROUW, 5 KM FUNDAMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
22:43
2
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
24:51
3
Marjan van Schie
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:01
4
Wendy Bos-Havik
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:11
5
Nicole Vinke
Rotterdam
25:51
6
Denise Broere
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:52
7
Elzelien van Zwienen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:01
8
Nina Liem
Rotterdam
26:35
9
Marieke Hess
Nieuwerkerk
27:12
10
Bozena Muszalska
Zoetermeer
29:16
11
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
29:51
12
Yvonne Lansbergen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:55
13
Kimberley Tooren
Rotterdam
30:28
14
Wendy Ruijgrok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:32
15
Marit de Goeij
Moordrecht
30:33
16
Patou de Haas
Bergschenhoek
31:29
17
Toos Duijndam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:01
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2018 13:47