Uitslagenlijst Bert Timmer Memorial Loop

Duiven - Zondag 2 september 2018

J4-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Bruggeman
Duiven
3:15
3:15
2
Sven Delleman
Duiven
3:16
3:15
3
Matthijs de Roo
Herwen
3:16
3:15
4
Nout Melenhorst
Groessen
3:29
3:29
5
Matthijs Wiggers
Arnhem
3:34
3:31
6
Jesse van Hoof
Duiven
3:34
3:33
7
Figo de Kinder
Duiven
3:35
3:35
8
Fedde Bijlsma
Duiven
3:35
3:32
9
Tim Janssen
Elst Gld
3:40
3:39
10
Storm van Buren
Duiven
3:41
3:40
11
Savi Hoogeveen
Duiven
3:42
3:41
12
Leon Scholten
Duiven
3:44
3:43
13
Pim Spanbroek
Tolkamer
3:50
3:49
14
Skyler Janssen
Zevenaar
4:02
4:00
15
Stijn Engelen
De Liemers
4:21
4:20
16
Thomas den Dekker
Duiven
4:23
4:23
17
Nathan Yitbarek
Duiven
4:26
4:24
18
Thom Koremans
Westervoort
4:27
4:25
19
Jos Cranendonk
Duiven
4:42
4:42
20
Leo Bredean
Arnhem
4:46
4:42
21
Dylan Wolf
Westervoort
4:49
4:46
22
Mathijs Lastdrager
Zevenaar
5:26
5:22
23
Vlad Murarasu
Arnhem
5:28
5:25
M4-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maare in het Veld
Westervoort
3:43
3:41
2
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
3:45
3:43
3
Fajah Peters
Westervoort
3:45
3:44
4
Danique Bijlsma
Duiven
3:47
3:44
5
Suze van der Steen
Duiven
4:00
3:59
6
Sophie Bloemberg
Duiven
4:00
3:59
7
Faye Berends
Westervoort
4:04
4:01
8
Hana van den Bosse
Westervoort
4:04
4:02
9
Kato Massop
Duiven
4:14
4:11
10
Tara van Hoof
Duiven
4:41
4:37
11
Mara Man
Arnhem
4:55
4:52
J5-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riley Praster
Arnhem
4:00
4:00
2
Mads Bouwman
Duiven
4:08
4:05
3
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
4:14
4:10
4
Bram Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
4:19
4:18
5
Stijn Broersma
Westervoort
4:19
4:16
6
Senn van Erve
Westervoort
4:27
4:26
7
Cas Jansen
De Liemers
4:27
4:24
8
Daan de Boer
Duiven
4:28
4:27
9
Rafael Hoogeveen
Duiven
4:30
4:28
10
Lars Bloemberg
Duiven
4:40
4:39
11
Jorn Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
4:58
4:58
12
Luc Weijman
Duiven
5:06
5:04
13
Tim Weijman
Duiven
5:27
5:25
14
Mike Koremans
Westervoort
5:39
5:36
15
Mike Salemink
Westervoort
5:43
5:40
M5-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Driessen
Duiven
4:40
4:36
2
Chiara Meijer
Duiven
4:41
4:37
3
Lieke Geerling
Duiven
4:45
4:43
4
Fleur Geerling
Duiven
4:46
4:44
5
Yasmina Peters
Westervoort
4:49
4:48
6
Daphne Kooper
Duiven
4:54
4:52
7
Guusje Spanbroek
Tolkamer
5:06
5:03
8
Meike Fortuin
Groessen
5:11
5:08
9
Roxanne de Kleyn
Duiven
5:11
5:09
10
Jade Poelman
Lathum
5:15
5:13
11
Roos Grotenhuis
Duiven
5:18
5:15
12
Fleur den Dekker
Duiven
5:19
5:18
13
Meijer
Duiven
5:48
5:48
14
Britt Siebenheller
Duiven
5:51
5:50
15
Mara -
Duiven
5:58
5:54
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Bongers
Zevenaar
3:17
3:16
2
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:26
3:26
3
Tymen Zwaga
De Liemers
3:35
3:34
4
Jake Veldhuizen
Duiven
3:42
3:41
5
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
3:51
3:50
6
Fedde de Boer
Duiven
4:02
4:01
7
Mark Bruggeman
Duiven
4:13
4:13
8
Tiego Melenhorst
Groessen
4:14
4:11
9
Nick Hoonakker
Duiven
4:16
4:15
10
Jari Hoonakker
Duiven
4:18
4:17
11
Cas Grotenhuis
Duiven
4:18
4:17
12
Luca Hoonakker
Duiven
4:20
4:19
13
Cas Holkabas
Groessen
4:21
4:19
14
Mats van Veen
Duiven
4:22
4:20
15
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
4:32
4:30
16
Luuk Salemink
Westervoort
4:37
4:33
17
Vince Poelman
Lathum
5:05
5:04
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Sliedrecht
De Liemers
3:42
3:42
2
Elle Fortuin
De Liemers
3:59
3:58
3
Kaylee Godschalk
Duiven
4:00
3:59
4
Mila van Erve
Westervoort
4:15
4:15
5
Nienke Janssen
Elst Gld
4:19
4:17
6
Terra Janssen
Duiven
4:19
4:19
7
Lieke Ammeraal
Duiven
4:27
4:25
8
Yenthe Holtrop
Duiven
4:40
4:36
9
Eva Moraal
Duiven
4:47
4:45
10
Keziah Janssen
Zevenaar
5:11
5:11
11
Kiki Overkleeft
Duiven
5:11
5:09
12
Dévanna Bierens
Duiven
5:12
5:10
13
Doortje Tiedink
Groessen
5:17
5:14
14
Loes ten Wolde
Duiven
5:28
5:24
M-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
16:12
16:12
2
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
16:35
16:34
3
Evan Oosterink
Doetinchem
17:07
17:06
4
Heiner Wardemann
46446 Emmerich
17:24
17:22
5
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
17:28
17:27
6
Justin van der Steen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
17:37
17:37
7
Guus Beking
Hanzesport
17:39
17:38
8
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
17:53
17:53
9
Steven Broens
Westervoort
17:57
17:56
10
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
18:37
18:34
11
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
19:10
19:09
12
Job van Dongen
Delft
20:57
20:52
13
Dennis de Jong
FRAMO - SZ Adviseurs
21:21
21:18
14
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
21:25
21:20
15
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
21:34
21:30
16
Erik Schaafsma
Social Mile
21:34
21:32
17
Jesper Speekenbrink
Arnhem
21:57
21:53
18
Alex Addink
Westervoort
21:58
21:53
19
Tuncay Demir
Dieren
22:04
22:02
20
Arno Haverkamp
Arnhem
22:36
22:18
21
Peter Smits
Duiven
22:46
22:37
22
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
22:57
22:46
23
Iwar Woolschot
Zelhem
23:02
22:58
24
Marc Scholten
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
23:04
23:02
25
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
23:05
23:02
26
Jan van Esch
Loo Gld
23:13
23:08
27
Jeroen Mostert
FRAMO - SZ Adviseurs
23:20
23:16
28
Jurian van der Waal
Study Association Synergy
23:32
23:13
29
Peter Houthuijzen
Welling
23:40
23:38
30
Maarten Dinkelman
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
23:43
23:40
31
Jeffrey Elfring
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
23:47
23:46
32
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
24:00
23:55
33
Mark Havekes
FRAMO - SZ Adviseurs
24:38
24:15
34
Stijn de Lang
De Liemers
24:39
24:16
35
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
24:52
24:45
36
Tom Massop
Duiven
24:55
24:48
37
Wesley Peters
Westervoort
25:17
25:03
38
Niels de Braal
Duiven
25:19
24:48
39
Rowan Bongers
Westervoort
25:38
25:31
40
Stephan Peters
Westervoort
26:03
25:52
41
Theetje Heuvels
Westervoort
26:18
26:06
42
Sjoerd de Boer
Duiven
26:44
26:15
43
Wilfred Burgers
Duiven
26:46
26:18
44
Rink Brummelhuis
Duiven
26:47
26:39
45
Vasco Bosch
Duiven
27:57
27:43
46
Wouter Bosch
Duiven
27:58
27:44
47
Bart van Beusekom
Groessen
28:14
28:07
48
MacRobb Mouton
Duiven
28:20
28:13
49
Erwin Oostwouder
Velp Gld
29:12
29:04
50
Martin van Turnhout
Duiven
30:13
29:56
51
David Addink
Westervoort
31:21
31:14
52
Timmy Tim
Westervoort
31:38
31:17
53
Egbert Oenema
D.A.P. 't Holland
31:54
31:27
54
Bart Frederiks
D.A.P. 't Holland
31:55
31:28
55
Guus Verheijen
Duiven
32:37
32:19
56
Rens Vuulink
Duiven
32:59
32:37
57
Daan Vossers
Duiven
33:15
33:04
58
JP Vossers
Duiven
33:15
33:05
59
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
34:59
34:41
60
John Jansen
Wehl
36:24
35:52
61
Mark Lekkerkerker
Study Association Synergy
37:04
36:41
M46+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:12
18:11
2
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
19:01
18:58
3
Peter Smolders
Duiven
19:04
19:04
4
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:34
19:32
5
Dries Puimers
Velp Gld
19:35
19:34
6
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:28
20:26
7
Ger de Jong
Didam
21:01
20:59
8
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
21:14
21:11
9
Edwin Merkestein
Welling
21:36
21:34
10
Robert Landman
Zutphen
22:20
22:12
11
Willem Heling
Duiven
22:51
22:45
12
Stefan Sliedrecht
FRAMO - SZ Adviseurs
23:13
23:09
13
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
23:23
23:19
14
Edward Struijvé
Doorwerth
24:34
24:29
15
Ton Haverkamp
Duiven
25:14
24:55
16
Sander van Vucht
Arnhem
26:05
25:58
17
Art Theunissen
Westervoort
26:10
25:58
18
Frank Schuitema
FRAMO - SZ Adviseurs
26:36
26:13
19
Gert van Harskamp
Duiven
26:47
26:37
20
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
26:48
26:37
21
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
26:53
26:50
22
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:55
26:49
23
Erdwin Lap
FRoSjes
27:01
26:47
24
Leo Addink
Westervoort
27:09
27:02
25
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
28:47
28:41
26
Hennep van Diest
Bemmel
29:04
29:01
27
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
29:36
29:31
28
Erwin Oei
Westervoort
29:46
29:46
29
Emiel Hartskeerl
Duiven
30:07
29:36
30
Gerben Hendriks
Zevenaar
30:14
29:50
31
Eppo Scheeres
Duiven
31:30
31:10
32
Peter Broens
Westervoort
32:07
31:35
33
Wilfried van Dongen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
32:26
32:23
34
Eddy Schoeman
Duiven
34:21
34:06
35
Joop Crutzen
Duiven
34:51
34:32
36
Wim Thuss
Loo Gld
34:58
34:46
37
Jacques Kok
Duiven
35:46
35:13
38
Jos Bellers
Groessen
36:28
36:10
39
Theo Weiss
Duiven
37:07
36:46
40
Rene Lohrmann
Duiven
38:01
37:50
V-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
18:40
18:39
2
Linda Ooms
Hanzesport
18:41
18:41
3
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
21:02
20:59
4
Ouahiba Sesys
FRoSjes
23:08
23:05
5
Marjolein Houthuijzen
Welling
23:16
23:14
6
Cheryl Hendriks
Westervoort
23:19
23:12
7
Anne Meijer
Groessen
24:09
24:05
8
Chrissie van Kerkhoff
Duiven
24:32
24:27
9
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
24:41
24:36
10
Jilte van Onna
Duiven
25:05
25:01
11
Susanne Bloemberg
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
25:28
25:24
12
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
26:07
25:41
13
Shannon van Kerkhoff
Groessen
26:48
26:42
14
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
26:56
26:49
15
Wendy Bruns
FRoSjes
27:02
26:47
16
Frouke Wolf
Geldermalsen
29:15
28:47
17
Marloes Meeusen
Duiven
29:23
28:58
18
Ilse de Ruiter
Duiven
30:16
29:59
19
Christi-Mari Zonnenberg
Duiven
30:16
29:46
20
Marieke Vosselman
Westervoort
30:23
30:17
21
Carmen Man
Arnhem
30:27
30:03
22
Hanneke Doornbos
Nijmegen
30:28
30:16
23
Kim Spies
Study Association Synergy
31:06
30:42
24
Germa Nass
Groessen
31:17
30:58
25
Bianca Balvert
Study Association Synergy
31:24
31:00
26
Marieke Scheeres
Didam
31:29
31:08
27
Aafke Hermsen
Didam
31:31
31:10
28
Sanne van Turnhout
Duiven
31:33
31:16
29
Francine Aalbers
Groessen
31:34
31:20
30
Carine den Dekker
Duiven
31:41
31:26
31
Lilian Vuulink
Westervoort
31:46
31:25
32
Maartje van der Steen
D.A.P. 't Holland
31:55
31:28
33
Boukje Boerboom
D.A.P. 't Holland
31:55
31:28
34
Melanie de Bijl
Zevenaar
31:57
31:43
35
Marieke Bussmann
Study Association Synergy
32:57
32:33
36
Roxanne Vermaas
Duiven
33:40
33:21
37
Sharon ten Westenend
Velp Gld
34:13
34:05
38
Suzanne Jansen
Duiven
34:13
34:10
39
Nicole Vuulink
Duiven
34:14
33:52
40
Tamara Schoeman
Duiven
34:18
34:02
41
Rianne Rutjes
Wehl
34:39
34:30
42
Laura Reinders
Westervoort
34:52
34:36
43
Anne Tekampe
Duiven
34:56
34:47
44
Kyra Theunissen
Westervoort
34:59
34:41
45
Saskia Bonte
Duiven
34:59
34:51
46
Mandy Coenen
Duiven
35:09
34:59
47
Veronique Stegeman
Duiven
35:10
35:00
48
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
35:50
35:22
49
Faisca Vos
Beek gem Montferland
36:02
35:31
50
Inge Swemmer-Fokkens
Westervoort
36:13
35:47
51
Maike van Zellingen
Duiven
36:13
35:47
52
Judith Verbaten
Westervoort
36:17
35:51
53
Marjolein Ingenbleek
Study Association Synergy
37:04
36:41
54
Stephanie Hagen
Duiven
38:31
37:59
55
Esther Cornelissen-de Boer
Herveld
38:40
38:11
56
Nicole Nas
Didam
39:15
38:55
V46+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carine Vink
Zevenaar
24:19
24:16
2
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
25:08
25:00
3
Simone Peters
Duiven
26:59
26:47
4
Annemarie Erinkveld
Duiven
29:37
29:27
5
Daantje Daniels
Renkum
29:41
29:11
6
Berlinda van Dijk
Duiven
30:07
29:52
7
Dori Jager
Duiven
30:43
30:21
8
Lydia Spijkerboer
Duiven
31:04
30:43
9
Ans Sesink
Hardlopen.nl
31:55
31:27
10
Petra Kooy
Duiven
32:09
31:47
11
Thea Noy
Arnhem
32:36
32:27
12
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
32:37
32:08
13
Erica Schipper
FRoSjes
34:23
34:09
14
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
34:36
34:26
15
Marietta Lap
FRoSjes
34:58
34:43
16
Sandra Theunissen
Westervoort
35:43
35:26
17
Sjan van Beusekom
FRoSjes
36:02
35:47
18
Lisette Weiss
Duiven
37:07
36:46
19
Marion Nas
Didam
39:23
39:04
M-45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
33:53
33:53
2
Rick Heutinck
Doetinchem
35:10
35:10
3
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
38:10
38:09
4
Roel Tinneveld
Zevenaar
38:17
38:16
5
Thomas Konings
Archeus
40:09
40:09
6
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
40:57
40:57
7
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
41:01
41:01
8
Niels Jansen
Zevenaar
41:53
41:51
9
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
42:39
42:32
10
Erik Brinkhof
Nijmegen
43:06
43:05
11
Gijs Haccou
Ulft
43:16
43:14
12
Geert Zweerink
AVA '70
43:30
43:28
13
Niels van Sadelhoff
Duiven
43:31
43:27
14
Julian de Lange
Westervoort
44:42
44:41
15
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
45:01
44:54
16
Mike van Gellekom
Haalderen
45:33
45:29
17
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
46:19
46:14
18
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
46:32
46:27
19
Jeroen Koremans
Westervoort
47:24
47:20
20
Pascal Fruneaux
Duiven
48:13
48:06
21
Jordi Jolink
Westervoort
48:19
48:16
22
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
48:29
48:15
23
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
48:47
48:32
24
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
49:13
49:03
25
Alex Meeldijk
Arnhem
49:41
49:38
26
Oscar Weijman
Duiven
50:09
50:04
27
Gerard van Leijen
Duiven
50:42
50:30
28
Dennis Ammeraal
Duiven
52:06
51:54
29
Sergio Frederiks
Duiven
52:39
52:34
30
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
52:56
52:38
31
Niek Niebuur
Zevenaar
54:38
54:19
32
Neet The Great
Arnhem
54:38
54:18
33
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
54:40
54:23
34
Michel Roording
Wichmond
55:37
53:09
35
Robin Wijers
Westervoort
56:33
56:22
36
Paul Huisman
Zevenaar
56:55
56:43
37
Peter Jansen
Duiven
1:00:18
1:00:12
38
Bas Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:30
1:02:24
39
Walter Maas
Zevenaar
1:19:00
1:18:44
M46+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
39:13
39:13
2
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
40:05
40:04
3
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
41:06
41:05
4
Eric Evers
Arnhem
42:17
42:14
5
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
42:51
42:50
6
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
43:03
43:02
7
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
43:26
43:19
8
Pascal de Theije
Duiven
44:45
44:37
9
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
44:59
44:56
10
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
45:18
45:13
11
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
47:31
47:18
12
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
47:37
47:34
13
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
47:42
47:40
14
Toon Hooyman
Loo Gld
47:49
47:35
15
Maurits Booltink
Duiven
47:59
47:55
16
Chris Derksen
Duiven
48:07
48:04
17
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
48:38
48:26
18
Willem Van Pieterson
Strijen
48:50
48:43
19
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
48:50
48:36
20
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
49:10
48:56
21
Theo Janssen
Duiven
49:42
49:26
22
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
50:30
50:12
23
Mark van de Laar
Arnhem
51:32
51:24
24
Harry Thijssen
Elten
51:32
51:21
25
Robert Engel
Veluwelopers
52:02
51:58
26
Max Vermaas
Duiven
52:05
51:58
27
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
52:44
52:29
28
Beekhuizen Andree
Doesburg
52:59
52:51
29
Jan van Huet
Duiven
53:13
52:57
30
Willy Janssen
Westervoort
53:47
53:33
31
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
54:02
53:52
32
Thomas Huurman
Hilversum
54:02
53:52
33
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
54:18
54:06
34
Henk Jansen
De Liemers
54:53
54:41
35
Eric de Wit
Duiven
56:31
56:10
36
Hans Peters
Arnhem
56:37
56:31
37
John Thijssen
Drempt
56:44
56:33
38
Tjitte Kooy
De Liemers
57:46
57:33
39
Arend Minkman
Angerlo
58:04
57:51
40
Richard Witte
Duiven
59:46
59:33
41
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
1:00:58
1:00:48
42
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:04:42
1:04:33
V-45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
Argo
46:55
46:54
2
Jessica Arendse
Duiven
50:40
50:38
3
Manouk van den Born
Nijmegen
52:44
52:38
4
Boukje de Boer
Duiven
54:32
54:17
5
Lisette Sipman
Groessen
56:01
55:46
6
Lilian Guelen
AVA '70
56:05
55:59
7
Nancy Verstegen
Duiven
56:25
56:07
8
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
56:51
56:47
9
Joyce van Suntenmaartensdijk
Westervoort
57:07
57:04
10
Mischa Boom
Arnhem
57:08
56:47
11
Doremieke Bloemberg
Duiven
57:26
57:11
12
Jet Grotenhuis
Duiven
57:43
57:33
13
Jessica Bijlsma
Duiven
58:47
58:35
14
Esther Loderus
Arnhem
58:47
58:28
15
Wendy Kramer-Dekker
Huissen
59:48
59:37
16
Karin Swinkels
DE LOPER
1:00:26
1:00:18
17
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:08:20
1:08:00
18
MGJ Vloedgraven
Duiven
1:12:51
1:12:37
19
Gabrielle Bruil
AVA '70
1:17:09
1:17:04
20
Brenda van der Meer
Zevenaar
1:19:00
1:18:43
V46+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
48:00
47:55
2
Dian te Witt
Duiven
53:13
53:04
3
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
1:00:23
1:00:02
4
Jolanda Arends
Duiven
1:01:32
1:01:15
5
Marianne Moutaouakkil-Lis
Duiven
1:04:41
1:04:24
6
Monique de Jonge
Duiven
1:07:18
1:07:14
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2018 21:30