Uitslagenlijst 21e Slach om Reahus

Reahus - Zondag 2 september 2018

MAN6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
20:15
2
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
21:35
3
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegaryp
22:17
4
Bert Ausma
Marum
23:27
5
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
23:39
6
Jeffrey v/d Werf
Reahus
25:24
7
Ruerd Andringa
Reahus
25:46
8
Rick Lijklema
Sneek
25:57
9
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
26:25
10
Bernard Dames
Sneek
27:46
11
Jimte Postma
Makkum
28:29
12
Arnold vd Meulen
Sneek
28:33
13
P.L. v/d Valk
Reahus
28:35
14
Aiso Agricola
Reahus
31:46
15
Edwin Pasma
Sneek
33:48
16
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
34:28
17
Tjerk Andringa
Reahus
36:05
18
Haye Postma
Reahus
40:45
19
Klaas Duits
Sneek
42:42
VROU6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
22:34
2
Teatske Altenburg
Amsterdam
24:25
3
Renske de Vries
Sneek
24:43
4
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
25:40
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
25:49
6
Janet Werkema
Sneek
26:24
7
Femke Postma
Bolsward
28:16
8
Margriet Postma
????
28:58
9
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
29:48
10
Margreet Ansma
Marum
30:44
11
Jeanette Tijmes
Bolsward
32:28
12
Margaretha Luimstra
Scharnegoutum
32:29
13
Aaltsje Stellema
Boazum
32:31
14
Trudie Hoekstra
Reahus
33:42
15
Inge Nood
Sneek
33:44
16
Ires Hoekstra
Sneek
33:52
17
Silke Postma
Makkum
36:34
18
Femke Agricola
Reahus
36:34
19
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
37:05
MAN9, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetze Genee
Makkum
32:13
2
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
33:25
3
Auke Veldman
IJlst
35:39
4
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
35:40
5
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
37:00
6
Johan Wijma
Groningen
37:49
7
Bas de Best
Sneek
38:09
8
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
38:38
9
Klaas Conradi
Sneek
39:19
10
Remco Wubbels
Langweer
40:11
11
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
40:48
12
Rein Bootsma
Tirns
41:12
13
Joop Tromp
Nijland
42:13
14
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
42:23
15
Andre Siesling
Boslward
42:37
16
Martin v/d Burg
Sneek
42:42
17
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
43:19
18
Niels Boonstra
Wommels
43:19
19
Paul vd Zwan
Sneek
44:06
20
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
44:43
21
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
46:00
22
Geert Jan Jorna
Bolsward
46:31
23
W. Nicolai
Sneek
46:35
24
Meint Leijenaar
Tirns
48:57
25
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
48:57
26
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
49:15
27
Gerald Jager
Reahus
54:12
28
Theo Weidenar
Sneek
55:44
29
Dave de Jong
Sneek
57:21
VROU9, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Amsterdam
34:46
2
Rian van Buren
Sneek
36:41
3
Regine Postma
Akkrum
38:09
4
Alie Brouwer
Joure
39:29
5
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
43:20
6
Annie Zijlstra-Andringa
Reahus
43:57
7
Lucia v/d Bijl
Bolsward
45:11
8
Ans Boersma
Winsum
48:21
9
Thea de Vries-Altenburg
Reahus
51:53
10
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
52:24
11
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
52:29
12
Iemkje Postma
Raerd
53:26
13
Annemieke Poelsma
Reahus
53:32
14
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
55:45
15
Rommy Damstra-Postma
Reahus
56:18
JONG, KIDSRUN TM7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Ruis
Sneek
5:33
2
Dean Ketelaar
Bolsward
6:07
3
Guido Hoekstra
Sneek
6:15
4
Symen Groenenveld
Bolsward
6:20
5
Johan de Jong
Lutkewierrum
6:51
6
Jelle Altenburg
Reahus
6:51
7
Sytse Wiersma
Reahus
8:29
MEIS, KIDSRUN TM7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisa Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Hartwerd
7:36
2
Lutske Tolsma
Hidaard
7:53
3
Wietske Poelsma
Reahus
9:17
4
Richt Vellinga
Scharnegoutum
9:20
5
Geartsje Altenburg
Reahus
11:37
JONG, KIDSRUN 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:46
2
Reinder Bootsma
Tirns
5:24
3
Piet de Jong
Lytsewierrum
5:27
4
Hugo Altenburg
Bolsward
5:47
5
Brennan ???
Bolsward
5:53
6
Minne Wiersma
Reahus
6:15
7
Jelmer Groenenveld
Bolsward
6:20
8
Jarno De Vreeze
Rottum
6:26
9
Tsjeard Witteveen
Reahus
6:30
MEIS, KIDSRUN 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Goedbloed
Tirns
4:56
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:08
3
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
5:37
4
Fenna Vellinga
Scharnegoutum
6:20
5
Welmoed Hylkema
Reahus
6:24
6
Marije Poelsma
Reahus
7:40
7
Maureen Hoekstra
Sneek
7:48
JONG, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
4:28
2
Wiebren Tamminga
Tirns
4:45
3
Sander de Haan
Sneek
5:00
4
Henri de Vreeze
Rottum
5:43
5
Sjoerd Andringa
Reahus
5:51
MEIS, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiska Altenburg
Reahus
5:02
2
Doutzen Wiersma
Reahus
5:26
3
Steffi Altenburg
Reahus
5:30
4
Douwina Tolsma
Hidaard
6:01
5
Rixt van Schepen
Reahus
6:07
6
Hester Witteveen
Reahus
7:51
Opmerkingen: mail uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren.
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2018 15:54