Uitslagenlijst Kuilenloop

Mill/Langenboom - Zondag 2 september 2018

5MSE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
17:03
17:03
2
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
17:20
17:20
3
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
19:59
19:58
4
Harold Verkuijlen
Uden
20:45
20:43
5
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
21:39
21:31
6
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
22:25
22:22
7
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
23:34
23:31
8
Toine Crone
Vortum-Mullem
23:35
23:23
9
Willem de Weerd
Olympus Land van Cuijk
24:10
23:58
10
Bram Derks
Cuijk
24:30
24:21
11
Nick van Gemert
26:21
26:04
12
Wiljan Toonen
Volkel
29:20
29:04
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Hartjes
20:50
20:48
2
John Klerkx
De Keien
20:53
20:51
3
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
20:55
20:49
4
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
21:23
21:14
5
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:16
22:14
6
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
22:38
22:32
7
Erwin van Dooren
Mill
23:20
23:10
8
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
24:54
24:47
9
Dennis de Vos
Mill
26:59
26:29
10
Marton Hendriks
Gassel
27:18
27:00
11
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
27:34
26:40
12
Bart Wartenbergh
Grave
29:20
29:01
13
Michiel Caron
Escharen
37:55
37:33
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
18:36
18:34
2
John van der Wansem
19:24
19:23
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
20:15
20:14
4
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
20:39
20:37
5
Adriaan Dekkers
Gemert
20:53
20:52
6
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
21:03
20:59
7
Rene Cornelissen
St. Hubert
21:08
21:05
8
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
21:31
21:27
9
Johan van Hal
Mill
21:44
21:44
10
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:55
21:53
11
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:07
22:04
12
Guus Relouw
Bergen Lb
22:40
22:35
13
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
22:45
22:39
14
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
23:17
23:15
15
Henk Bernards
Gennep
23:54
23:44
16
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
23:58
23:45
17
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
24:03
23:45
18
Harry Van der Borg
ATV Venray
24:14
24:11
19
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:04
24:57
20
Luc Hirdes
Grave
27:56
27:30
21
Anton Klomp
Wijchen
28:08
27:49
22
Frank Weimar
Best
29:16
29:04
23
Leon Gulikers
Grave
29:33
29:09
24
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
29:33
29:08
25
Frans Tijssen
Rijkevoort
32:33
32:12
26
Wim Starren
Grave
33:56
33:36
5VSE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin van Hal
Langenboom
18:20
18:20
2
Danique Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
21:20
21:16
3
Anne van den Broek
Veghel
23:06
23:05
4
Emy Hermens
Olympus Land van Cuijk
23:51
23:40
5
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
23:52
23:49
6
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
24:16
24:11
7
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:28
24:16
8
Natascha Mattheijer
Mill
25:56
25:25
9
Anne Hendriks
Rijkevoort
26:46
26:34
10
Merel van Gerwen
Zeeland
26:56
26:41
11
Juul van Rooij
Zeeland
26:57
26:41
12
Paulien vd Crommenacker
Erp
27:52
27:25
13
Meike Wartenbergh
Grave
29:19
29:00
14
Emmy Sommers
Rijkevoort
29:40
29:13
15
Lisanne van Brakel
Breda
31:11
30:46
16
Dimphy Rovers
Langenboom
32:27
32:03
17
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
33:29
33:08
18
Dewi Starren
Grave
33:40
33:21
19
Erica Buijs
Eindhoven
34:31
34:02
20
Tessa Bouman
Langenboom
34:31
34:02
21
Simone Caron
Escharen
36:46
36:27
22
Femke Slaats
Sint Hubert
39:40
39:12
23
Suzanne Driessen
Sint Hubert
39:40
39:12
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Cifla
18:58
18:58
2
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
25:26
25:12
3
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
26:29
26:24
4
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:33
26:29
5
Jacqueline van de Vendel
Grave
27:08
26:49
6
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
27:25
27:21
7
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
28:00
27:47
8
Renee Wittens
Herpen
28:24
27:53
9
Marleen van Acht
Escharen
29:03
28:41
10
Fraukje Wartenbergh- Cras
Grave
33:41
33:10
11
Anita Starren
Escharen
36:49
36:28
12
Marieke van de A
Gassel
37:55
37:24
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlien van Beek
21:24
21:22
2
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
24:21
24:15
3
Ine Lenkens
Oploo
27:38
27:16
4
Sjan Cornelissen
Beers
28:23
28:11
5
Jeanne Riswick
Berlicum
28:41
28:17
6
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
28:46
28:21
7
Henriette Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cuijk
28:47
28:33
8
Joke van de Boogaard
Langenboom
30:26
30:10
9
Hannie de Groot
Grave
34:10
33:46
10
Jeanette Rutten
Grave
34:30
34:07
11
Anita Fransen
Reek
35:28
35:06
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
36:51
36:49
2
Teun Van Den Brand
Oss '78
37:10
37:08
3
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
38:13
38:13
4
Roel de Haas
Haps
38:29
38:22
5
Tim Manders
Olympus Land van Cuijk
38:43
38:42
6
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
40:14
40:13
7
Bart Schilders
Casteray
42:21
42:15
8
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
42:51
42:42
9
Dave Peters
Maashees
43:08
42:57
10
Kay Hubers
Sporting Boxmeer
43:23
43:17
11
Marcel Rovers
Mill
44:05
43:59
12
Roy Cremers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
45:18
45:15
13
Arjan de Lauw
ATV Venray
45:25
45:13
14
Rudy Van Kempen
Beek en Donk
45:45
45:40
15
Remko van den Bungelaar
Olympus Land van Cuijk
46:18
46:14
16
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
48:37
48:33
17
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
1:00:56
1:00:34
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Wijnen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
39:24
39:20
2
Walter Stals
Geldrop
40:20
40:19
3
Pim vd. Oever
Oploo
41:26
41:22
4
Jordan Van Lee
GAC Gemert
41:44
41:41
5
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
41:56
41:50
6
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
42:30
42:30
7
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
42:41
42:36
8
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
44:38
44:33
9
Jurgen Engels
Olympus Land van Cuijk
45:38
45:34
10
Jarno van Griensven
Zeeland
46:25
46:07
11
Peter van Gerwen
Zeeland
46:25
46:09
12
Mark Hendriks
Uden
46:28
46:22
13
Joris de Hart
Velp
47:16
46:56
14
Hans van de Oever
Langenboom
47:46
47:37
15
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
49:47
49:40
16
Ard Evers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
50:06
49:56
17
Rob van Rooij
Zeeland
51:30
51:13
18
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
51:36
51:23
19
Maurice Clabbers
ATV Venray
52:01
51:54
20
Bart Ruiterkamp
Grave
54:55
54:36
21
Robert Barten
Grave
57:04
56:38
22
Erik van Gerwen
ZeelND
57:19
57:04
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
38:49
38:47
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
41:51
41:48
3
Theo vd Loop
Zeeland
43:10
43:09
4
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
44:10
44:07
5
Connie Verberk
Langenboom
44:58
44:46
6
Frans Versteegen
Sporting Boxmeer
46:28
46:22
7
Paul Aarns
Grave
48:08
47:54
8
Peter Blom
Grave
49:09
48:55
9
Bart Mulders
Beugen
49:22
49:13
10
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
49:22
49:14
11
Jan van Den Bungelaar
Olympus Land van Cuijk
51:20
51:08
12
Boom aan Den
ATV Venray
51:40
51:34
13
Gerard van Tiel
Uden
52:15
52:00
14
Albert Pepers
Veghel
52:33
52:23
15
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
53:09
52:51
16
Pim Stultiens
ATV Venray
53:17
53:08
17
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
53:58
53:48
18
Huub Steinmann
Grave
54:18
53:59
19
Cor Driessen
Milsbeek
54:26
53:55
20
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
54:50
54:43
21
Henny Lenkens
Sint Anthonis
55:35
55:21
22
Ed Wisse
Oss
56:08
55:42
23
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
56:47
56:29
24
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
56:54
56:36
25
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:01:24
1:01:09
26
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
1:03:49
1:03:33
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Vereijken
Escharen
51:29
51:09
2
Lianne Roelofs
Wijchen
52:16
51:53
3
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
54:29
54:01
4
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
56:26
56:16
5
Daphne van de Oetelaar
Grave
1:00:55
1:00:35
6
Jelka Verschuuren
Sint Anthonis
1:00:56
1:00:35
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelon Hurkmans
Grave
51:14
50:59
2
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
52:50
52:33
3
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray
54:43
54:16
4
Kira Ruiterkamp- Lamkamp
Grave
54:55
54:35
5
Esther van Orsouw
Mill
59:00
58:42
6
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
1:02:12
1:02:00
7
Claudia van den Berg
Zeeland
1:09:35
1:09:19
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mientje van Haare
Olympus Land van Cuijk
48:45
48:35
2
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
48:54
48:47
3
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
50:44
50:33
4
Rian Hebben
Overloon
51:43
51:15
5
Will Arts
Cuijk
58:31
58:14
6
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
1:03:41
1:03:25
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2018 12:19