Uitslagenlijst 32e Halve Marathon Nieuwkoop

Nieuwkoop - Zondag 2 september 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Koot
Gouda
18:03
18:03
2
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
18:22
18:22
3
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:16
19:16
4
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
20:05
20:03
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:23
20:23
6
Robert Belt
Leiden
21:14
21:14
7
Herman Sanweb
Nieuwkoop
21:32
21:28
8
Jesse van der Kruyk
Zoetermeer
22:45
22:45
9
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
22:56
22:52
10
Georg Strunck
Delft
24:45
24:45
11
Nant Hartel
Wilnis
26:20
26:17
12
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
27:44
27:39
13
Stan Pietersen
Nieuwkoop
27:48
27:43
14
Dennis Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
31:01
30:57
15
Wim Kweekel
Nieuwkoop
31:57
31:52
16
Frans Dessing
Mijdrecht
33:48
33:42
17
Marcel Vos
Nieuwkoop
35:54
35:48
18
Martijn Borneman
Nieuwkoop
35:57
35:51
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
22:58
22:58
2
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:28
23:26
3
Madeleine van Winkel
Wageningen
23:33
23:31
4
Melory Stoppelenburg
Reeuwijk
23:43
23:42
5
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
25:17
25:17
6
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:42
25:40
7
Angelique Ubbels
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:32
26:29
8
Roos van Loppen
Nieuwkoop
28:26
28:22
9
Michelle Balvert
Almere
29:26
29:24
10
Linda Steenhuis
Boskoop
29:51
29:51
11
Cynthia v.d. Helder
Nieuwkoop
30:13
30:11
12
Brigitte Wansinck
Nieuwkoop
31:00
30:57
13
Ilse Schouten
Nieuwkoop
31:01
30:56
14
Angela den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
31:28
31:25
15
Lia van der Kruyk
Zoetermeer
33:03
33:00
16
Dennise de Roos
Ter Aar
33:09
33:04
17
Miranda van Dam
Nieuwkoop
35:29
35:25
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
36:20
2
Patrick van Buuren
Westzaan
36:39
3
Emil Hoogstad
Nieuwkoop
37:04
4
Joep Thomassen
Vleuten
37:50
5
Arjan van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
38:50
6
Merijn Gootjes
Woerden
38:54
7
Pieter Crombach
Utrecht
39:09
8
Jelle Keus
Zevenhoven
39:16
9
Arie Noordzij
Ter Aar
39:48
10
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
40:03
11
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
40:35
12
Tom Steenbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:50
13
Alwin de Jong
Alphen a/d Rijn
42:54
14
Martijn Schohaus
Mijdrecht
43:19
15
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
44:04
16
Leon Vork
Zevenhoven
45:02
17
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
46:46
18
Jordy Rademaker
De Hoef
47:08
19
Sander Smits
Sassenheim
47:38
20
Thijs van Rijn
Nieuwkoop
47:42
21
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:00
22
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
48:07
23
Rudy Gebreselassi
Mombassa
48:24
24
Ton Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
48:27
25
Hugo van der Krogt
Bodegraven
48:41
26
Raymond Bosman
Waddinxveen
48:46
27
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
50:01
28
Jan-Edwin Jansen
Noorden
50:20
29
Marc Loomans
Zoeterwoude
50:23
30
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:29
31
Albert Aalbers
Utrecht
51:47
32
André de Witte Keniaan
Papenveer
51:52
33
Louis du Rieu
Leiderdorp
51:59
34
Huib den Hollander
Nieuwkoop
52:20
35
Fedor van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
52:29
36
John Bartels
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:33
37
Ed Blom
Noorden
52:58
38
Leo van Diemen
Wilnis
53:12
39
Robert ten Hake
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:15
40
Stephan Elferink
Nieuwkoop
53:18
41
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
53:24
42
René Tonnon
Leiderdorp
53:31
43
John Linting
Alphen a/d Rijn
54:24
44
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
54:27
45
Ype den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
54:31
46
John Voorend
Nieuwkoop
54:42
47
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
54:52
48
Sebastiaan van Melis
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
54:52
49
Patrick de Keijzer
Nieuwkoop
55:17
50
Arnaud Boverhof
Nieuwkoop
55:26
51
Gert Vermeij
Noorden
55:30
52
Jos Bunschoten
Nieuwkoop
55:44
53
Peter Schmand
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:33
54
Rokus de Jong
Nieuwkoop
56:34
55
Wilco Nieuwenhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:17
56
Fred de Pater
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:51
57
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
58:15
58
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
58:17
59
Adri Rijkelijkhuizen
Zevenhoven
58:25
60
Kootje Kiplagat
Langeraar
59:31
61
Emmanuel Essel
Leiden
1:00:10
62
Joop van der Hoorn
Nieuwkoop
1:00:21
63
Hans van Egmond
Leiderdorp
1:01:11
64
Ronald Kleijbeuker
Nieuwkoop
1:01:24
65
Rob Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:47
66
Henny Aartman
Nieuwkoop
1:03:06
67
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
1:04:39
68
Arjan de Jong
Noorden
1:05:23
69
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:05:55
70
Adri Balvert
Nieuwkoop
1:41:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:45
2
Mariska Visser
Nieuwveen
43:28
3
Fenna van der Grient
Utrecht
44:31
4
Thecla de Jong
Zevenhoven
47:42
5
Liane van Egmond
Ter Aar
47:55
6
Brenda Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
50:18
7
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
50:20
8
Manon Breedijk
Zevenhoven
50:44
9
Lisette Zuiddam
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:46
10
Bianca Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:23
11
Yvonne van Koert
Nieuwkoop
54:34
12
Marja Toor
Nieuwkoop
54:48
13
Lisette vd Krans-Dibbets
Zevenhuizen Zh
55:04
14
Astrid de Jong
Nieuwveen
55:25
15
Margret van der Veldt
Nieuwkoop
55:33
16
Yeeling Chung
Voorburg
55:58
17
Adrienne Ekering
Rijswijk
55:58
18
Melissa Werner
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:03
19
Shelly van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
56:33
20
Marloes van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
56:43
21
Lilian van Duijnhoven
Leiderdorp
56:48
22
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
57:00
23
Lisette Dors
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:41
24
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
58:13
25
Kim Koopman
Schiedam
58:17
26
Lenneke van der Kamp
Leiden
58:40
27
Nienke Jochems
Leiden
58:41
28
Jette Gaasbeek
Sassenheim
58:46
29
Kim Smits
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:47
30
Anna Tamas
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:50
31
Silvia Koeleman
Noorden
1:00:15
32
Lianne Sijm
Nieuwkoop
1:01:10
33
Joy Aartman
Nieuwkoop
1:03:09
34
Shannen de Jong
Noorden
1:05:20
35
Anouk van Melis
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:06:52
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
1:18:21
1:18:21
2
Gabriele Fantasia
Amsterdam
1:18:40
1:18:38
3
Daniele Giardiello
Amsterdam
1:19:42
1:19:41
4
Werner Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:19:56
1:19:55
5
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:21:18
1:21:17
6
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
1:22:52
1:22:52
7
Frank Heijmink
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:23:03
1:23:03
8
Guido van Els
Woerden
1:23:36
1:23:36
9
Paul Griffioen
Nieuwkoop
1:23:44
1:23:44
10
Arnold Straarthof
Rotterdam
1:25:16
1:25:00
11
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:25:30
1:25:28
12
Douglas Ota
Bergambacht
1:27:01
1:27:01
13
Peter van der Winst
Rotterdam
1:28:02
1:27:59
14
Wessel Schut
Zoetermeer
1:28:08
1:28:03
15
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:28:33
1:28:32
16
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
1:29:13
1:29:13
17
Bouke van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:29:24
1:29:23
18
Gerwin Vos
Ter Aar
1:29:27
1:29:27
19
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
1:29:34
1:29:34
20
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:30:22
1:30:22
21
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
1:31:03
1:30:56
22
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:31:05
1:31:02
23
Gijs Zimmerman
Nieuwkoop
1:31:14
1:31:10
24
Peter van Iperen
's-Gravenhage
1:32:41
1:32:41
25
Sven Bekkers
Den Hoorn Zh
1:32:50
1:32:47
26
Bas de Bruijn
Leiderdorp
1:33:12
1:33:10
27
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:33:25
1:33:22
28
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:33:48
1:33:45
29
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
1:34:49
1:34:49
30
Laurens van Graafeiland
Woerden
1:34:53
1:34:47
31
Roland Lindeloo
Voorburg
1:35:09
1:35:07
32
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
1:35:31
1:35:25
33
Rick van Helden
Schiedam
1:35:58
1:35:55
34
Ralph Vollebregt
Delft
1:36:12
1:36:09
35
Vincent Smeele
Utrecht
1:36:38
1:36:19
36
Helwin Gompelman
Nieuwkoop
1:36:39
1:36:31
37
Onno Marges
Utrecht
1:36:54
1:36:40
38
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:37:34
1:37:30
39
Carlo Bos
Hazerswoude
1:37:43
1:37:30
40
Raymond Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:27
1:38:23
41
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
1:38:31
1:38:27
42
Floriaan Seerden
Utrecht
1:38:51
1:38:38
43
Maarten Verberk
Kudelstaart
1:39:10
1:39:04
44
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:39:38
1:39:20
45
Theo Domburg
Zevenhoven
1:39:43
1:39:30
46
André Domen
Mijdrecht
1:39:52
1:39:37
47
Jan van Dijk
Nieuwkoop
1:39:58
1:39:52
48
Luuk van der Jagt
Leimuiden
1:40:09
1:39:48
49
Nick Lansbergen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:37
1:40:34
50
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:40:43
1:40:30
51
Ben Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
1:40:55
1:40:41
52
Martijn de Langen
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:07
1:41:48
53
Andy Roodenburg
Rotterdam
1:42:18
1:42:14
54
Mark Verdoold
Leiden
1:42:44
1:42:34
55
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:42:46
1:42:40
56
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:42:49
1:42:41
57
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:43:06
1:43:04
58
Arie van der Marel
Leiderdorp
1:43:13
1:43:00
59
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
1:43:17
1:43:05
60
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
1:43:19
1:43:15
61
John Pietersen
Nieuwkoop
1:43:19
1:43:00
62
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:43:21
1:43:06
63
Rob Beckmann
Barendrecht
1:43:32
1:43:27
64
René Verhage
Amersfoort
1:43:32
1:43:19
65
Andre de Leeuw
Rijnsburg
1:43:35
1:43:18
66
Peter Pieterson
Maarssen
1:43:41
1:43:32
67
André van der Neut
Breukelen
1:43:44
1:43:32
68
Victor Burgers
Nieuwkoop
1:44:05
1:43:55
69
Arnold van Varik
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:44:08
1:43:51
70
Gerard van Breukelen
Woerden
1:44:22
1:44:18
71
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
1:44:29
1:44:14
72
Gino Mulder
Schipluiden
1:44:30
1:44:27
73
John Treur
Mijdrecht
1:44:35
1:44:28
74
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
1:44:50
1:44:42
75
Rodney van Koert
Nieuwkoop
1:45:02
1:44:46
76
Martin den Hamer
Vlaardingen
1:45:31
1:45:13
77
Casper Zegers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:45:46
1:45:28
78
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:46:33
1:46:19
79
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:46:52
1:46:39
80
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
1:47:24
1:47:14
81
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
1:47:25
1:47:16
82
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:47:44
1:47:21
83
Martin Sloot
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:47:53
1:47:39
84
Rob Kooiman
Uithoorn
1:47:55
1:47:44
85
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:48:03
1:47:39
86
Edwin Vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
1:48:04
1:48:01
87
Stephan Spanenburg
Oudewater
1:48:08
1:48:00
88
Frans Dagelet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:46
1:48:34
89
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:48:57
1:48:40
90
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:49:02
1:48:50
91
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:26
1:49:08
92
Bart wijnen
Someren
1:49:59
1:49:43
93
Gerard v.d. Haar
Noorden
1:50:38
1:50:28
94
Marijn Koelemij
Nieuwkoop
1:50:43
95
Bouke van Bergen Bravenbo
's-Gravenhage
1:50:46
1:50:30
96
Gerard Veenhof
Wilnis
1:51:43
97
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
1:51:46
1:51:31
98
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:52:16
1:52:03
99
Peter Baas
Nieuwveen
1:52:35
1:52:20
100
Aad Noordermeer
Barendrecht
1:52:46
1:52:38
101
Arjan van den Hurk
Brielle
1:52:47
1:52:30
102
Corné Balvert
Uithoorn
1:52:58
1:52:47
103
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
1:53:19
1:53:01
104
Tijmen Versluis
Leiden
1:53:25
1:53:14
105
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
1:53:38
1:53:19
106
Jasper van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
1:53:38
1:53:19
107
Jeroen van Heusden
Zwijndrecht
1:53:51
1:53:42
108
Dennis Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:55
1:53:52
109
Frank van Hekezen
Delft
1:54:13
1:54:11
110
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
1:54:16
1:53:53
111
Martin Bijlsma
Delft
1:54:43
1:54:24
112
Raymond de Jong
Nieuwkoop
1:55:10
1:55:02
113
Paul Verdouw
Gouda
1:55:22
1:55:15
114
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:55:33
1:55:21
115
Ronald Lindsen
Zevenhoven
1:55:52
1:55:43
116
Danielle Knippenberg
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:56:04
1:55:55
117
Theo van de Loo
Nieuwkoop
1:56:13
1:55:52
118
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
1:56:25
1:56:12
119
Erik Reints
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:56:25
1:56:11
120
Jan-Reiner Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:31
1:56:23
121
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk
1:56:35
1:56:30
122
Dennis Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:39
1:57:36
123
Joris Kromhout
Utrecht
1:57:40
1:57:20
124
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
1:57:47
1:57:34
125
Theo van Horik
Oosterwijk
1:58:12
1:58:05
126
Tjibbele Wagenaar
Gouda
1:58:39
1:58:20
127
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:59:29
1:59:17
128
Erwin de Horde
Aalsmeer
1:59:44
1:59:35
129
Norbert Hagedoorn
Aalsmeer
1:59:45
1:59:34
130
Remco de Groot
Mijdrecht
1:59:57
1:59:40
131
Jos Cormelissen
Aalsmeer
2:00:33
2:00:13
132
Martijn van Herk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:46
2:00:37
133
Frank Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:56
2:00:40
134
Martijn van der Kamp
Leiden
2:01:06
2:00:56
135
Peter Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:47
2:01:32
136
Henk van Verseveld
Barendrecht
2:02:43
2:02:36
137
John Kaijen
Barendrecht
2:02:56
2:02:43
138
Markus van der Burgh
Oudewater
2:03:25
2:03:08
139
Michel Mackaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:29
2:03:13
140
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
2:04:40
2:04:33
141
William Steenbergen
Waarder
2:05:02
2:04:50
142
Ian Rowlands
Nieuwkoop
2:06:39
2:06:33
143
Bo Wingerter
Gouda
2:07:11
2:06:50
144
Ivo van Ark
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:17
2:07:55
145
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:37
2:08:22
146
Jos van den Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:23
2:09:02
147
Patrick van den Helder
Woerden
2:09:27
2:09:17
148
Leo Straver
Bodegraven
2:16:29
2:16:10
149
Egon Oltmans
Nieuwkoop
2:23:36
2:23:30
150
Hans Kramer
Gouda
2:24:07
2:23:55
151
Sam de Jong
Zegveld
2:28:43
2:28:24
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caiti Givuana
Amsterdam
1:31:34
1:31:32
2
Kirsten Bliekendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:06
1:36:01
3
Mariëlle IJkel
Amstelveen
1:40:05
1:40:05
4
Silvia Treur-de Jong
Mijdrecht
1:41:05
1:40:58
5
Aniek Honsbeek
Zoeterwoude
1:41:28
1:41:26
6
Esmeralda van de Zande
Barendrecht
1:42:41
1:42:36
7
Darinka Oslak
Den Haag
1:43:01
1:42:58
8
Annemarie Dijksman
Maassluis
1:45:30
1:45:13
9
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:48:51
1:48:41
10
Annemieke Kasius
Rotterdam
1:50:01
1:49:45
11
Nicolien de langen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:46
1:50:30
12
Inge Noordermeer
Barendrecht
1:52:46
1:52:38
13
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
1:54:22
1:54:00
14
Miranda van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:54:22
1:54:00
15
Sabine Ouwehand
Rotterdam
1:56:08
1:55:51
16
Michelle Immerzeel
Utrecht
1:57:40
1:57:20
17
Paula Fokkema
Nieuwveen
1:58:52
1:58:35
18
Louisa Crijns-Tan
Leiderdorp
1:58:54
1:58:48
19
Corrie Lansing
Zwammerdam
1:59:52
1:59:42
20
Ineke loovens
Vlaardingen
2:02:43
2:02:36
21
Debby Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
2:03:36
2:03:34
22
Marleen van den Engel
Tinte
2:04:40
2:04:34
23
Rachel van Popta
Gouda
2:07:11
2:06:50
24
Saskia Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:16
2:07:09
25
Linda Oskam
Zegveld
2:09:07
2:08:57
26
Leontien vd Zwan
Bleskensgraaf ca
2:15:23
2:15:01
27
Lieke Snoek
Utrecht
2:16:29
2:16:09
28
Ariane Hamming
's-Gravenhage
2:19:41
2:19:20
29
Loes van Ackooij
Maassluis
2:41:36
2:41:30
J-600, 600M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven de Jong
Nieuwveen
1:35
2
Tijmen Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
1:36
3
Joshua Bosman
Waddinxveen
1:36
4
Collin van Koert
Nieuwkoop
1:45
5
Niels de Jong
Nieuwveen
1:47
6
Daan Schouten
Nieuwkoop
1:59
7
Simon de Jong
Vleuten
2:24
8
Jelle Quak
Nieuwkoop
2:45
9
Conor Schön
Nieuwkoop
2:51
10
Matthias Baas
Nieuwkoop
2:53
11
Sven Loomans
Zoeterwoude
2:56
12
Sam van Dam
Nieuwkoop
2:56
13
Tess van Dam
Nieuwkoop
3:02
14
Tijn Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
3:38
15
Gijs van Dobben
Nieuwkoop
3:49
16
Lucas Baas
Nieuwveen
4:18
M-600, 600M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
1:41
2
Fayah Bosman
Waddinxveen
1:44
3
Lisanne van Koert
Nieuwkoop
1:52
4
Linde van Schie (stnr onbekend)
Nieuwkoop
1:56
5
Evy Holleman
Delft
2:00
6
Lara van der Krogt
Bodegraven
2:34
7
Britt Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
2:48
8
Eva Baas
Nieuwveen
3:20
9
Feline Rietdijk
Alphen a.d. Rijn
3:32
10
Resa Rietdijk
Alphen a/d Rijn
3:33
11
Vanna Boverhof
Nieuwkoop
3:37
12
Roxanne van der Krogt
Bodegraven
3:45
J-1KM, 1000M T/M 14JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Bosman
Waddinxveen
4:32
2
Sven de Jong
4:40
3
Jelle Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
5:17
4
Sem Schouten
Nieuwkoop
5:20
5
Luuk Schouten
Nieuwkoop
5:47
6
Fay de Roos
Ter Aar
6:39
7
Joshua Leidsman
Voorschoten
7:34
8
Jan Aalbers
Utrecht
7:44
M-1KM, 1000M T/M 14JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Tensen
Nieuwkoop
5:09
2
Fayah Bosman
Waddinxveen
5:11
3
Romee van Hulst
Mijdrecht
5:36
4
Chiara Baas
Nieuwkoop
5:54
5
Dylana Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:14
6
Puck de Roos
Ter Aar
6:38
7
Alisha Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
7:02
8
Lola Aalbers
Utrecht
7:04
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2018 18:49